Results 2015


Cross Country Browser Mobile
31 October: North Coast Athletic Conference, Hosted by: Kenyon College
24 October: OHSAA JH/MS Invitational, Hosted by: Lancaster High School
17 October: Mid Ohio Athletic Conference , Fredericktown, Ohio
17 October: Presidents Athletic Conference, LaGrange, Ohio
10 October: Harding Invitational, Marion Harding HS
9 October: Michigan Intercollegiate, Hillsdale College
26 September: Midwest Catholic Championships, Kettering, Ohio
26 September: Bob Reall Lancaster Invitational, Lancaster HS
19 September: Newark Invitational, Newark HS
12 September: NCAC Preview, Kenyon College
12 September: Wooster Invitational, Wooster HS
8 September: Falcon Invitational, Fairfield Union HS
5 September: OWU Invitational, Ohio Wesleyan at Liberty Park
5 September: Granville Invitational, Bryn Du Mansion
1 September: Kenyon Tri, Kenyon College
1 September: Wooster Invitational, College of Wooster
29 August: Newark Catholic Invitational, Bryn Du Mansion
29: Mt Vernon Invitational, Foundation Park
29: Whitehall Invitational, Whitehall Community Park
9 & 23 July: RunOhio Summer Cross Country Series, Bryn Du Mansion
Outdoor Browser Mobile
12, 13 June: Ohio Senior Olympic Games, Hosted by: Otterbein University
13 June: Midwest Meet of Champions, Hosted by: Ohio Wesleyan University
19, 20, 23 May: OHSAA Central District, Whitehall Yearling HS
16 May: PIAA District 10, Spire Institute
14 May: Premier Athletic Conference, Spire Institute
11-12May: Ron Althoff Invitational, Ohio Wesleyan University
10 May: Worthington MS Invitational, Thomas Worthington HS
8 May: 10th Annual Gator Invitational, Allegheny College
8 May: Ohio Open, Ohio University
1-2 May: North Coast Athletic Conference, Ohio Wesleyan University
25-26 April: North Coast AC Combined, Oberlin College
25 April: Redhawk Invitational, Miami University
24 April:Denison Invitational, Denison University
22 April: Mansfield Madison JH Invitational, Madison HS
18 April: Kenyon Spring Invitational, Kenyon College
18 April: Big Ox Invitational, St Thomas Aquinas HS
10-11 April: All Ohio DI, II, NAIA, Miami University
11 April: All Ohio DIII, Ohio Wesleyan
4 April: Miami Invitational, Miami University
4 April: Cherry Blossom Invitational, Ohio University
4 April: Marv Frye Invitational, Ohio Wesleyan University
27-28 March: Wooster Invitational, College of Wooster
Indoor Browser Mobile
6 & 7 March: North Coast AC Championships, DePauw University
28 Feb & 1 March: North Coast AC Heptathlon & Pentathlon
28 February: Great Midwest Conference , Kenyon College
27 February: Last Chance, Denison University
21 February: Kenyon Classic, Kenyon College
14 February: All Ohio Indoor DIII, Otterbein University
13 February: OWU Open, Ohio Wesleyan University
7 February: Bob Shannon Inivtational, Denison University
7-8 February: All-Ohio Combined Events, Denison University
31 January: Fighting Scots Invitational, College of Wooster
24 January: NCAC Quad, College of Wooster
24 January: Lid-Lifter, Denison University
18 January: Otterbein HS Qualifier
17 January: Otterbein Invitational
16 January: OWU Triangular



2017 Copyright © On The Mark Timing LLC, All Rights Reserved