Results 2014


Cross Country Web Mobile
1 November: North Coast Athletic Conference, Hosted by: Denison University
18 October: OHSAA JH/MS Invitational, Wagonner JH, Reynoldsburg
11 October: Mid Ohio Athletic Conference , Hartford Fairgrounds
04 October: Harding Invitational, Marion Harding HS
04 October: Centerburg Invitational, Hartford Fairgrounds
20 September: Midwest Catholic Championships, Kettering, Ohio
20 September: Bob Reill Lancaster Invitational, Lancaster HS
13 September: Denison Invitational, Denison University
13 September: Newark Invitational, Newark HS
6 September: OWU Invitational, Ohio Wesleyan
6 September: Wooster Invitational, Wooster HS
3 September: Falcon Invitational, Fairfield Union HS
30 August: Granville Invitational, Bryn Du Mansion
29 August: Kenyon Tri, Kenyon College
29 August: Wooster Invitational, College of Wooster
23 August: Newark Catholic Invitational, Bryn Du Mansion
23: Mt Vernon Inivtational, Foundation Park
10 & 24 July: RunOhio Summer Cross Country Series, Bryn Du Mansion
Outdoor Web Mobile
14 June: Midwest Meet of Champions, Granville HS, Ohio
21 & 23 May: Norwayne DIII District, Norwayne HS
12-13 May: Ron Althoff Invitational, Ohio Wesleyan University
10 May: Worthington MS Invitational, Thomas Worthington HS
9 May: Newark MS Invitational, Newark, Ohio
9 May: 9th Annual Gator Invitational, Allegheny College
2-3 May: North Coast Athletic Conference, Oberlin College
2 May: Ohio Open, Ohio University
26-27 April: North Coast AC Combined, Kenyon College
26 April: Redhawk Invitational, Miami University
25 April:Denison Invitational, Denison University
19 April: Kenyon Spring Invitational, Kenyon College
19 April: Big Ox Invitational, St Thomas Aquinas HS
12 April: All Ohio DIII, Ohio Wesleyan
4-5 April: Miami Invitational, Miami University
5 April: Cherry Blossom Invitational, Ohio University
5 April: Marv Frye Invitational, Ohio Wesleyan University
29 March: Wooster Invitational, College of Wooster
Indoor    
7 & 8 March: North Coast AC Championships, Denison University
1 & 2 March GLIAC Championships, Hillsdale College
1 & 2 March: North Coast AC Heptathlon & Pentathlon
28 February: Last Chance, Denison University
22 February: Kenyon Classic, Kenyon College
15 February: All Ohio Indoor DIII, Otterbein University
8 February: Bob Shannon Inivtational, Denison University
8-9 February: All-Ohio Combined Events, Denison University
01 February: Fighting Scots Invitational, College of Wooster
01 February: OAC Southern Split
25 January: NCAC Quad, College of Wooster
25 January: Lid-Lifter, Denison University
18 January: Otterbein Invitational
17 January: OWU Triangular



2017 Copyright © On The Mark Timing LLC, All Rights Reserved