Licensed to Shadyside High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2013 01:25 AM
             Region 11Regional Track Meet - 5/29/2013 to 5/31/2013             
                                Fairfield Union                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 9:13.89  6/1/2007    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         G Brennan, K Nutter, M Frank, B Simko             
   Region 11: # 9:43.49  5/29/2013   Col. Academy, Col. Academy                
                         A Ballinger, E Falkenberg, M Sutton, J Rizk       
   Region 11: # 9:43.49  5/29/2013   Col. Academy, Col. Academy                
                         A Ballinger, E Falkenberg, M Sutton, J Rizk       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Col. Academy                                        9:43.49#  10   
     1) 471 Andrea Ballinger 10         2) 463 Elizabeth Falkenberg 10    
     3) 468 Margaret Sutton 11          4) 495 Julia Rizk 10              
  2 Grandview Hts.                                      9:53.92    8   
     1) 727 Ali Lachey 10               2) 712 Anna Davis 12              
     3) 714 Laura Satterthwaite 11      4) 722 Halli Bair 11              
  3 Reed. Eastern                                       9:56.58    6   
     1) 402 Taylor Palmer 10            2) 410 Keri Lawrence 11           
     3) 418 Maddie Rigsby 11            4) 414 Asia Michael 10            
  4 Mount Gilead                                       10:00.09    5   
     1) 660 Jenna Shipman 9             2) 664 Raychel Gress 12           
     3) 672 Bryanna Bolha 10            4) 696 Rachel Bush 10             
  5 Fairbanks                                          10:14.41    4   
     1) 258 Kelley Vernon 12            2) 255 Kacey Burns 9              
     3) 251 Gabriell Burchett 10        4) 268 Elna Gudinge 11            
  6 Waterford                                          10:14.84    3   
     1) 992 Maggie Kroll 11             2) 961 Katrina Schwendman 10      
     3) 976 Katie Semon 11              4) 987 Maddy Sury 10              
  7 Caldwell                                           10:28.20    2   
     1) 403 Katie Saling 10             2) 404 Haylee Saling 10           
     3) 402 Lexi Waller 10              4) 401 Jenna Furr 11              
  8 Belpre                                             10:45.10    1   
     1) 713 Emma Williams 12            2) 709 Mackenzie Rice 11          
     3) 707 Ashley Carter 11            4) 702 Cheyenne Henderson 10      
  9 Rac. Southern                                      10:58.42  
     1) 544 Jennifer McCoy 12           2) 542 Shelby Pickens 12          
     3) 556 Angie Eynon 12              4) 552 Joyce Weddle 11            
 10 Fort Frye                                          11:00.96  
     1) 612 Alex Medina 11              2) 633 Phoebe Thompson 11         
     3) 627 Hannah Willey 12            4) 639 Natalie Hart 10            
 11 Chil. Southeastern                                 11:11.16  
     1) 441 Emily Dresbach 10           2) 446 Rachel Ball 11             
     3) 433 Brooke Mercer 10            4) 438 Ashley Jackson 11          
 12 River                                              11:17.43  
     1) 462 Becka Stewart 11            2) 450 Landyn Ramsay 11           
     3) 452 Makenna Collins 11          4) 467 Laken Ramsay 12            
 13 Sard. Eastern                                      11:58.39  
     1) 216 Kansas Castle-White 10      2) 201 Rebekah Ellis 9            
     3) 202 Alyssa Taylor 10            4) 207 Kayla Tomlin 9             
 14 Paint Valley                                       12:32.87  
     1) 417 Madison Smith 9             2) 415 Stephanie Stout 10         
     3) 402 Erin Mills 9                4) 401 Chrissy Morrison 12        
 15 Buckeye Trail                                      13:19.81  
     1) 127 Robin Bodner 10             2) 141 Sadie Taggart 11           
     3) 144 Abby Stratton 9             4) 125 Caitlin Whited 12          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 7:48.39  6/1/2007    Yellow Springs, Yellow Springs            
                         A Onfroy, A Peters, E Firestone, S Borchers       
   Region 11: # 7:58.47  5/26/2010   Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         N Sutton, C Hoster, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Col. Academy                                        8:11.82   10   
     1) 447 Aron Aziz 11                2) 411 Logan Baker 9              
     3) 409 Dominic Facciolla 12        4) 403 Mitchell Tuckerman 11      
  2 Grandview Hts.                                      8:18.91    8   
     1) 716 Chase Gage 12               2) 728 Ryan McHugh 10             
     3) 731 Luke Evans 11               4) 732 Josh Smith 11              
  3 Colonel Crawford                                    8:21.85    6   
     1) 471 Clay Martin 10              2) 476 Clay Fogle 12              
     3) 469 Adam Cotsmire 11            4) 451 Trey Crase 12              
  4 New London                                          8:24.54    5   
     1) 333 Jake Amburgy 12             2) 301 Alex Copley 10             
     3) 302 Jon Albaugh 12              4) 307 Casey Kropka 10            
  5 Ash. Crestview                                      8:27.46    4   
     1) 10 Alex Rowe 10                 2) 23 Zach Giles 11               
     3) 27 Cory Perfetta 12             4) 16 Austin Hill 12              
  6 Riverdale                                           8:30.42    3   
     1) 830 Chad Pever 10               2) 857 Joe Lauck 9                
     3) 805 Tyson Frey 11               4) 812 Jimmy Fox 11               
  7 Fairbanks                                           8:36.76    2   
     1) 230 Cameron Sadler 12           2) 228 Cory Killian 11            
     3) 212 John Palmer 12              4) 220 Brandt Huston 12           
  8 Liberty Union                                       8:38.53    1   
     1) 250 Jeff Hanson 12              2) 234 Brandon Altiers 11         
     3) 214 Gene Smith 12               4) 211 Daniel Burnside 11         
  9 Waterford                                           8:42.07  
     1) 911 Eli Strahler 11             2) 957 Lee Wittekind 10           
     3) 960 Trystan Crawford 10         4) 955 Jacob McCutcheon 11        
 10 Mount Gilead                                        8:47.99  
     1) 607 Jason Heacock 12            2) 624 Tyler Beck 10              
     3) 621 Grant Picker 11             4) 609 Paul Melcher 12            
 11 Fisher Catholic                                     8:49.76  
     1) 406 Cawood Boone 12             2) 415 Aaron Wood 9               
     3) 410 Clayton Walters 12          4) 411 Brett Householder 12       
 12 Newark Cath.                                        8:50.00  
     1) 33 Nate Noth 12                 2) 19 Chris Meek 11               
     3) 24 Carl Williams 11             4) 13 Tanner Ernest 11            
 13 Centerburg                                          9:04.84  
     1) 605 Robert Hakes 12             2) 614 Patrick Leber 11           
     3) 617 Kyle Raynard 10             4) 610 Sam Miller 11              
 14 Rac. Southern                                       9:05.99  
     1) 502 Kody Wolfe 12               2) 511 Joseph Morris 9            
     3) 506 Justin Hettinger 12         4) 507 Bradley McCoy 10           
 15 Lee. Fairfield                                      9:12.65  
     1) 510 John Cain 12                2) 508 Matthew Leach 10           
     3) 509 Dustin Willey 10            4) 502 Michael Mangus 11          
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
========================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 14.25  2003        Amber Rall, Bucyrus Wynford                 
   Region 11: # 14.52  2005        Shatara Walters, Steub. Catholic Central    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   983 Ally Rohrer         11 Waterford                15.54Q  0.1  2 
  2   410 Keri Lawrence       11 Reed. Easter             16.19Q  0.4  1 
  3   703 Caitlyn Breeze      12 Nelsonville-             16.10Q  0.1  2 
  4   610 Samantha Swackhamm   9 Rosecrans                16.23Q  0.4  1 
  5   414 Christina Hemmings   9 Wor. Christi             16.53q  0.1  2 
  6   723 Taryn Carr          11 Belpre                   16.60q  0.1  2 
  7   264 Darragh Hurst       12 Fairbanks                16.79q  0.4  1 
  8   936 Cheyenne Flowers    11 Bridgeport               16.94q  0.4  1 
  9   745 Julie Menke         12 Grandview Ht             16.97   0.4  1 
 10     2 Erikka Murphy       12 Newark Cath.             17.09   0.1  2 
 11   716 Tyarra Barnes       11 Portsmouth               17.30   0.1  2 
 12   233 Bailey Harrison     12 Dawson-Bryan             17.39   0.4  1 
 13   104 Ashly Clark         11 Crooksville              17.43   0.4  1 
 14   455 Devyn Potts         10 River                    17.80   0.1  2 
 15   903 Annie Digity        11 Monroe Centr             17.86   0.4  1 
 16   206 Abby Fultz           9 Sard. Easter             18.64   0.1  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 14.25  2003        Amber Rall, Bucyrus Wynford                 
   Region 11: # 14.52  2005        Shatara Walters, Steub. Catholic Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   983 Ally Rohrer         11 Waterford                15.41   1.7  10   
  2   703 Caitlyn Breeze      12 Nelsonville-             15.97   1.7   8   
  3   610 Samantha Swackhamm   9 Rosecrans                16.07   1.7   6   
  4   414 Christina Hemmings   9 Wor. Christi             16.23   1.7   5    16.223
  5   410 Keri Lawrence       11 Reed. Easter             16.23   1.7   4    16.227
  6   936 Cheyenne Flowers    11 Bridgeport               16.85   1.7   3   
  7   723 Taryn Carr          11 Belpre                   16.91   1.7   2   
  8   264 Darragh Hurst       12 Fairbanks                16.94   1.7   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
========================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 13.79  1993        Kevin Huntley, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.      
   Region 11: # 14.39  5/31/2013   Keith Martin, Colonel Craw                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   458 Keith Martin        12 Colonel Craw             14.41Q  2.4  1 
  2   410 John Lint           11 Col. Academy             14.54Q  2.2  2 
  3   111 Matt Hodge          11 Valley                   14.70Q  2.4  1 
  4   383 Kevin Moore         12 Seneca East              14.72Q  2.2  2 
  5   219 Hayden Dillon       12 Fairbanks                14.73q  2.2  2 
  6   468 Ian Kochhieser      12 Colonel Craw             14.90q  2.4  1 
  7   206 Jacob Basso         11 Liberty Unio             15.16q  2.4  1 
  8   954 Austin Shriver      12 Waterford                15.24q  2.4  1 
  9   911 Kasey Maxfield      12 Wheelersburg             15.53   2.2  2 
 10   468 Austin Mcdonnell    12 Buckeye Cent             15.61   2.2  2 
 11   623 Ethan Harris        12 Mount Gilead             15.71   2.2  2 
 12   420 Tyler Gittins       12 Col. Academy             15.73   2.4  1 
 13   819 Michael Hartway     10 Africentric              15.80   2.4  1 
 14   913 Steven Jacobs       12 East Knox                16.69   2.2  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 13.79  1993        Kevin Huntley, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.      
   Region 11: # 14.39  5/31/2013   Keith Martin, Colonel Craw                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   458 Keith Martin        12 Colonel Craw             14.39#  1.1  10   
  2   410 John Lint           11 Col. Academy             14.45   1.1   8   
  3   111 Matt Hodge          11 Valley                   14.52   1.1   6   
  4   383 Kevin Moore         12 Seneca East              14.55   1.1   5   
  5   219 Hayden Dillon       12 Fairbanks                14.90   1.1   4   
  6   206 Jacob Basso         11 Liberty Unio             14.98   1.1   3   
  7   954 Austin Shriver      12 Waterford                15.01   1.1   2   
  8   468 Ian Kochhieser      12 Colonel Craw             15.34   1.1   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 11.75  5/27/2011   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
   Region 11: # 12.15  2002        Brittany Hocker, Bridgeport                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Cassidy McCullough  12 River                    12.41Q  1.5  2 
  2   106 Timia Easley        11 Col. Interna             12.51Q  2.0  1 
  3   223 Kaylie Ruckel       11 Sard. Easter             12.82Q  2.0  1 
  4   802 Kyrah Jones         11 Africentric              12.86Q  1.5  2 
  5   703 Caitlyn Breeze      12 Nelsonville-             12.91q  1.5  2 
  6   506 Makenzie Dittoe     12 Millersport              12.97q  2.0  1 
  7   460 Abby Caldwell        9 River                    13.00q  2.0  1 
  8   419 Natalee Cole        10 Wor. Christi             13.09q  1.5  2  13.082
  9   934 Briana Massey       10 Bridgeport               13.09   1.5  2  13.088
 10   103 Makayla Chevalier    9 Crooksville              13.27   1.5  2 
 11     3 Clarissa Johnson    12 Whiteoak                 13.32   2.0  1 
 12   711 Allison Gherke      12 Belpre                   13.32   1.5  2 
 13   203 Jacy Jones          10 Dawson-Bryan             13.39   2.0  1 
 14   604 Madison Chandler    11 Rosecrans                13.40   2.0  1 
 15   131 McKenzie Coriell    12 Valley                   13.61   1.5  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 11.75  5/27/2011   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
   Region 11: # 12.15  2002        Brittany Hocker, Bridgeport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Timia Easley        11 Col. Interna             12.43   0.8  10   
  2   459 Cassidy McCullough  12 River                    12.45   0.8   8   
  3   802 Kyrah Jones         11 Africentric              12.82   0.8   6   
  4   506 Makenzie Dittoe     12 Millersport              12.90   0.8   5   
  5   223 Kaylie Ruckel       11 Sard. Easter             12.97   0.8   4   
  6   419 Natalee Cole        10 Wor. Christi             13.13   0.8   3   
  7   703 Caitlyn Breeze      12 Nelsonville-             13.20   0.8   2    13.192
  8   460 Abby Caldwell        9 River                    13.20   0.8   1    13.198
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
   Region 11: # 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   926 Kyle Galyk          10 Pleasant                 11.12Q  1.8  1 
  1   307 Richard Johnson     11 Harvest Prep             11.12Q  1.3  2 
  3   444 Derrick Schneider   12 Fisher Catho             11.19Q  1.8  1 
  4   566 Michael Griffin     12 St. Paul                 11.21Q  1.3  2 
  5   216 Emmanule Cobbold    12 Col. Horizon             11.39q  1.3  2 
  6   408 Tony Hatfield        9 Paint Valley             11.42q  1.8  1 
  7   812 Jaylan Davis        12 Tree of Life             11.44q  1.3  2 
  8   333 Cole Fortner        09 Wynford                  11.51q  1.3  2 
  9   720 Joey Young          12 Nelsonville-             11.53   1.3  2 
 10   400 Chris Osborn        11 Wor. Christi             11.55   1.8  1 
 11   121 Ty Slayton          11 Crooksville              11.65   1.8  1 
 12   546 Tyrell Edmiston     10 Plymouth                 11.88   1.3  2 
 13   867 Levi Anderson       11 Monroeville              11.98   1.8  1 
 --   971 Hunter Munjas       12 Waterford                   FS   1.8  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
   Region 11: # 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   307 Richard Johnson     11 Harvest Prep             11.03   0.2  10   
  2   926 Kyle Galyk          10 Pleasant                 11.12   0.2   8   
  3   566 Michael Griffin     12 St. Paul                 11.23   0.2   6   
  4   444 Derrick Schneider   12 Fisher Catho             11.31   0.2   5   
  5   216 Emmanule Cobbold    12 Col. Horizon             11.37   0.2   4   
  6   408 Tony Hatfield        9 Paint Valley             11.42   0.2   3   
  7   333 Cole Fortner        09 Wynford                  11.45   0.2   2   
  8   812 Jaylan Davis        12 Tree of Life             11.93   0.2   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 1:41.31  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas   
   Region 11: # 1:42.72  5/27/2009   Steubenville Catholic Central, Steub. Cath
                         E Scarnecchia, B DuBois, M Beigel, T Maslowski    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosecrans                                           1:50.23Q  2 
     1) 601 Peyton Farrell 9            2) 619 Jessica Smith 11           
     3) 610 Samantha Swackhammer 9      4) 625 Molly Nash 11              
  2 Belpre                                              1:52.03Q  1 
     1) 703 Sarah Walker 12             2) 711 Allison Gherke 12          
     3) 712 Sierra Barker 10            4) 723 Taryn Carr 11              
  3 Col. International                                  1:51.77Q  2 
     1) 107 Hannah Holley 10            2) 101 Imby Abath 11              
     3) 104 Marticia Abraham 11         4) 102 Brooklynn Dickerson 11     
  4 Grandview Hts.                                      1:52.57Q  1 
     1) 722 Halli Bair 11               2) 706 Lindsey Smith 12           
     3) 712 Anna Davis 12               4) 707 Emily Burns 10             
  5 Col. Academy                                        1:52.68q  1 
     1) 496 Louise Rosler 9             2) 454 Sarah Timko 12             
     3) 471 Andrea Ballinger 10         4) 458 Aziza Corbett 12           
  6 Dawson-Bryant                                       1:53.34q  1 
     1) 207 Ashley Adkins 12            2) 203 Jacy Jones 10              
     3) 212 Leslie Mulkey 10            4) 233 Bailey Harrison 12         
  7 Chil. Southeastern                                  1:53.81q  1 
     1) 434 Courtney Campbell 11        2) 431 Mckenzie Arledge 10        
     3) 433 Brooke Mercer 10            4) 435 Madison Arledge 12         
  8 Reed. Eastern                                       1:53.91q  1 
     1) 419 Jenna Burdette 11           2) 408 Savannah Hawley 12         
     3) 420 Jordan Parker 11            4) 405 Kelsey Johnson 9           
  9 Fairbanks                                           1:54.74   2 
     1) 264 Darragh Hurst 12            2) 260 Nadia Perez 11             
     3) 268 Elna Gudinge 11             4) 251 Gabriell Burchett 10       
 10 Adena                                               1:55.79   2 
     1) 412 Hannah Bakenhaster 10       2) 407 Alexis Hart 10             
     3) 411 Jessica Hutton 10           4) 410 Jenna Hutton 10            
 11 Caldwell                                            1:56.28   1 
     1) 411 Madsion Parrish 11          2) 404 Haylee Saling 10           
     3) 410 Mattea Schockling 9         4) 413 Marissa Radcliff 10        
 12 River                                               1:56.32   2 
     1) 464 Jessica Karpacs 9           2) 455 Devyn Potts 10             
     3) 461 Tiffany Brown 10            4) 460 Abby Caldwell 9            
 13 Portsmouth                                          1:58.98   2 
     1) 719 Elaini Jackson 11           2) 715 Alexis Tucker 10           
     3) 720 Dasia Kennedy 12            4) 716 Tyarra Barnes 11           
 -- Crooksville                                              DQ   1 
     1) 120 Hillary Taylor 12           2) 107 Taylor Pennington 11       
     3) 104 Ashly Clark 11              4) 103 Makayla Chevalier 9        
 -- Sard. Eastern                                            DQ   2 
     1) 203 Delaney Walsh 9             2) 225 Shelby Cowdrey 10          
     3) 222 Katie Chaney 11             4) 223 Kaylie Ruckel 11           
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 1:41.31  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas   
   Region 11: # 1:42.72  5/27/2009   Steubenville Catholic Central, Steub. Cath
                         E Scarnecchia, B DuBois, M Beigel, T Maslowski    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosecrans                                           1:48.79   10   
     1) 601 Peyton Farrell 9            2) 615 Megan Erwine 11            
     3) 610 Samantha Swackhammer 9      4) 625 Molly Nash 11              
  2 Grandview Hts.                                      1:49.87    8   
     1) 722 Halli Bair 11               2) 706 Lindsey Smith 12           
     3) 712 Anna Davis 12               4) 707 Emily Burns 10             
  3 Col. International                                  1:50.08    6   
     1) 107 Hannah Holley 10            2) 101 Imby Abath 11              
     3) 104 Marticia Abraham 11         4) 102 Brooklynn Dickerson 11     
  4 Belpre                                              1:50.80    5   
     1) 703 Sarah Walker 12             2) 711 Allison Gherke 12          
     3) 712 Sierra Barker 10            4) 723 Taryn Carr 11              
  5 Col. Academy                                        1:51.47    4   
     1) 496 Louise Rosler 9             2) 454 Sarah Timko 12             
     3) 471 Andrea Ballinger 10         4) 458 Aziza Corbett 12           
  6 Dawson-Bryant                                       1:51.58    3   
     1) 207 Ashley Adkins 12            2) 203 Jacy Jones 10              
     3) 212 Leslie Mulkey 10            4) 233 Bailey Harrison 12         
  7 Chil. Southeastern                                  1:53.88    2   
     1) 434 Courtney Campbell 11        2) 431 Mckenzie Arledge 10        
     3) 433 Brooke Mercer 10            4) 435 Madison Arledge 12         
  8 Reed. Eastern                                       1:54.04    1   
     1) 419 Jenna Burdette 11           2) 408 Savannah Hawley 12         
     3) 420 Jordan Parker 11            4) 405 Kelsey Johnson 9           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 1:28.01  5/25/2012   Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph, Clevela
                         M Germany, D Bolden, R Burse, M Embry             
   Region 11: # 1:30.06  5/28/2008   Newark Catholic., Newark Catholic.        
                         M Nichols, J Huey, A Annarino, M Baker            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fairbanks                                           1:31.70Q  1 
     1) 229 Ty Henry 12                 2) 224 Tommy Huffman 12           
     3) 219 Hayden Dillon 12            4) 222 Phillip Gibson 12          
  2 Pleasant                                            1:32.38Q  2 
     1) 926 Kyle Galyk 10               2) 904 Devlin McDaniel 12         
     3) 906 Colin Wood 12               4) 908 Drexler McColly 12         
  3 Liberty Union                                       1:32.27Q  1 
     1) 215 Justin Barber 11            2) 226 Jaden Hayes 10             
     3) 225 Greg Underwood 12           4) 203 Colt Roth 11               
  4 New London                                          1:33.13Q  2 
     1) 304 Mitchel White 12            2) 329 Clay Wilson 12             
     3) 328 Marcus Bess 11              4) 340 Nick Thomas 11             
  5 Tree of Life Christian                              1:32.43q  1 
     1) 811 Aaron Russell 11            2) 814 David Burton 12            
     3) 820 Walter Woodard 11           4) 812 Jaylan Davis 12            
  6 Wor. Christian                                      1:33.46q  2 
     1) 411 Jordan Brown 11             2) 416 Mark Parsell 11            
     3) 406 JJ Phillips 10              4) 400 Chris Osborn 11            
  7 Colonel Crawford                                    1:34.00q  2 
     1) 454 Brett Bakies 10             2) 479 Dalton Scott 10            
     3) 474 Alec Hetzel 12              4) 451 Trey Crase 12              
  8 Belpre                                              1:34.05q  1 
     1) 789 Matt Colvin 9               2) 777 Dakota Hoffman 12          
     3) 793 Ryan Leasure 12             4) 775 Sam Petty 10               
  9 Col. Horizon Science Aca.                           1:34.21   2 
     1) 219 Edwin Harrison 12           2) 205 Alimamy Sankoh 10          
     3) 211 Gabe Angrand 12             4) 210 Bismark Ageyman 12         
 10 Mohawk                                              1:34.72   1 
     1) 777 Grant Ekleberry 12          2) 760 Jarred Shellhouse 12       
     3) 773 Drew Loose 12               4) 756 Brandon Emshoff 10         
 11 Centerburg                                          1:34.88   2 
     1) 611 Tyler Gischel 11            2) 610 Sam Miller 11              
     3) 603 Sean Borden 12              4) 602 Jeremy Sesma 10            
 12 Fredericktown                                       1:35.05   1 
     1) 601 Ryan Zornes 12              2) 626 Joey Dunn 12               
     3) 637 Michael Miller 10           4) 614 Seth Bennett 12            
 13 Dawson-Bryant                                       1:35.11   2 
     1) 224 Austin Ruggles 10           2) 209 Conor Markins 11           
     3) 201 Alex Bare 12                4) 202 Mason Nance 11             
 14 Adena                                               1:35.68   1 
     1) 422 Calob Thatcher 10           2) 420 Michael Bryant 12          
     3) 413 Cale Free 9                 4) 418 Tyrell Pettiford 11        
 15 Riverdale                                           1:36.15   1 
     1) 824 Seth Knoll 11               2) 803 Preston Ribley 9           
     3) 815 Kolten Martin 11            4) 819 Tre' Headington 12         
 16 Wheelersburg                                        1:41.25   2 
     1) 902 Hussain Shamsa 10           2) 915 Caleb Roof 10              
     3) 907 Zach Jenkins 12             4) 903 Tyler Claxon 11            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 1:28.01  5/25/2012   Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph, Clevela
                         M Germany, D Bolden, R Burse, M Embry             
   Region 11: # 1:30.06  5/28/2008   Newark Catholic., Newark Catholic.        
                         M Nichols, J Huey, A Annarino, M Baker            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairbanks                                           1:31.15   10   
     1) 229 Ty Henry 12                 2) 224 Tommy Huffman 12           
     3) 219 Hayden Dillon 12            4) 222 Phillip Gibson 12          
  2 Liberty Union                                       1:31.39    8   
     1) 206 Jacob Basso 11              2) 226 Jaden Hayes 10             
     3) 225 Greg Underwood 12           4) 203 Colt Roth 11               
  3 Pleasant                                            1:31.76    6   
     1) 926 Kyle Galyk 10               2) 904 Devlin McDaniel 12         
     3) 906 Colin Wood 12               4) 908 Drexler McColly 12         
  4 Tree of Life Christian                              1:31.79    5   
     1) 811 Aaron Russell 11            2) 814 David Burton 12            
     3) 820 Walter Woodard 11           4) 812 Jaylan Davis 12            
  5 New London                                          1:31.88    4   
     1) 329 Clay Wilson 12              2) 304 Mitchel White 12           
     3) 328 Marcus Bess 11              4) 340 Nick Thomas 11             
  6 Wor. Christian                                      1:32.61    3   
     1) 406 JJ Phillips 10              2) 400 Chris Osborn 11            
     3) 429 Jay Trainer 11              4) 416 Mark Parsell 11            
  7 Belpre                                              1:33.25    2   
     1) 789 Matt Colvin 9               2) 777 Dakota Hoffman 12          
     3) 793 Ryan Leasure 12             4) 775 Sam Petty 10               
  8 Colonel Crawford                                    1:33.27    1   
     1) 454 Brett Bakies 10             2) 479 Dalton Scott 10            
     3) 474 Alec Hetzel 12              4) 451 Trey Crase 12              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 4:45.21  6/2/2007    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
   Region 11: # 4:45.52  5/27/2009   Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   495 Julia Rizk          10 Col. Academy           5:14.93   10   
  2   727 Ali Lachey          10 Grandview Ht           5:17.44    8   
  3     5 Taylor Truesdell    12 Lan. Fair Ch           5:18.33    6   
  4   402 Taylor Palmer       10 Reed. Easter           5:26.89    5   
  5   403 Katie Saling        10 Caldwell               5:29.58    4   
  6   544 Jennifer McCoy      12 Rac. Souther           5:39.78    3   
  7   773 Lily Parsons        10 Nelsonville-           5:40.38    2   
  8   992 Maggie Kroll        11 Waterford              5:45.93    1   
  9   612 Alex Medina         11 Fort Frye              5:51.48  
 10   627 Kloie Johnson       11 Rosecrans              5:52.33  
 11   976 Katie Semon         11 Waterford              5:52.46  
 12   731 Kayla Honesty       10 Federal Hock           5:57.85  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 4:10.83  2007        Sam Borchers, Yellow Springs              
   Region 11: # 4:18.35  1988        Brian Norris, Caldwell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Jason Willman       11 Seneca East            4:25.40   10   
  2   731 Luke Evans          11 Grandview Ht           4:27.32    8   
  3   771 Cray Sistrunk        9 Belpre                 4:30.20    6   
  4   409 Dominic Facciolla   12 Col. Academy           4:31.57    5   
  5   250 Jeff Hanson         12 Liberty Unio           4:32.51    4   
  6   409 Matt Watterson      11 Wor. Christi           4:33.23    3   
  7   471 Clay Martin         10 Colonel Craw           4:36.02    2   
  8   221 Jonathon Joseph     10 Dawson-Bryan           4:43.20    1   
  9   301 Alex Copley         10 New London             4:45.87  
 10   406 Cawood Boone        12 Fisher Catho           4:52.59  
 11   403 Mitchell Tuckerman  11 Col. Academy           4:58.98  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 48.70  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills Gil
                       A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, CLongino-Thomas    
   Region 11: # 49.13  5/27/2011   Waynesfield-Goshen, Waynesfield-Goshen      
                       A Gray, M Horn, F James, I Horn                   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fredericktown                                         52.21Q  1 
     1) 631 Natalee Johnson 12          2) 626 Carolyn Webster 10         
     3) 618 Ali Frazier 10              4) 610 Katie Ruhl 11              
  2 Northmor                                              52.71Q  2 
     1) 329 Tia Downard 10              2) 321 Allie Tupps 10             
     3) 326 Chantel Cline 11            4) 307 Tayler Coulson 12          
  3 Col. International                                    52.33Q  1 
     1) 106 Timia Easley 11             2) 101 Imby Abath 11              
     3) 104 Marticia Abraham 11         4) 102 Brooklynn Dickerson 11     
  4 Millersport                                           53.15Q  2 
     1) 502 Morgan Stanley 10           2) 514 Abbey Heileman 11          
     3) 512 Madison Stanley 12          4) 506 Makenzie Dittoe 12         
  5 Shenandoah                                            53.04q  1 
     1) 877 Ashley Zwick 12             2) 874 Kylee Kasper 10            
     3) 872 Jesen Ciacci 9              4) 873 Tressa Doudna 12           
  6 Reed. Eastern                                         53.40q  1 
     1) 419 Jenna Burdette 11           2) 408 Savannah Hawley 12         
     3) 405 Kelsey Johnson 9            4) 420 Jordan Parker 11           
  7 Rosecrans                                             53.58q  2 
     1) 601 Peyton Farrell 9            2) 609 Madeline Nash 9            
     3) 619 Jessica Smith 11            4) 625 Molly Nash 11              
  8 Crooksville                                           53.63q  1 
     1) 120 Hillary Taylor 12           2) 107 Taylor Pennington 11       
     3) 104 Ashly Clark 11              4) 103 Makayla Chevalier 9        
  9 Dawson-Bryant                                         53.82   2 
     1) 207 Ashley Adkins 12            2) 203 Jacy Jones 10              
     3) 212 Leslie Mulkey 10            4) 233 Bailey Harrison 12         
 10 Belpre                                                53.84   1 
     1) 703 Sarah Walker 12             2) 711 Allison Gherke 12          
     3) 712 Sierra Barker 10            4) 723 Taryn Carr 11              
 11 Valley                                                54.08   2 
     1) 138 Kamryn Conaway 9            2) 134 Megan Duduit 9             
     3) 136 Laken Munn 9                4) 131 McKenzie Coriell 12        
 12 Caldwell                                              54.67   1 
     1) 411 Madsion Parrish 11          2) 404 Haylee Saling 10           
     3) 410 Mattea Schockling 9         4) 413 Marissa Radcliff 10        
 13 Bridgeport                                            54.72   2 
     1) 936 Cheyenne Flowers 11         2) 934 Briana Massey 10           
     3) 933 Bethany Barker 11           4) 944 Shannon Frey 10            
 14 Chil. Southeastern                                    54.95   1 
     1) 434 Courtney Campbell 11        2) 431 Mckenzie Arledge 10        
     3) 441 Emily Dresbach 10           4) 435 Madison Arledge 12         
 15 Sard. Eastern                                         54.98   2 
     1) 202 Alyssa Taylor 10            2) 205 Alyssa Sherman 11          
     3) 222 Katie Chaney 11             4) 206 Abby Fultz 9               
 16 Nelsonville-York                                      57.52   2 
     1) 739 Sarah Garza 10              2) 775 Trisha Carr 10             
     3) 707 Hanna Taylor 9              4) 767 Kaylie Yinger 10           
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 48.70  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills Gil
                       A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, CLongino-Thomas    
   Region 11: # 49.13  5/27/2011   Waynesfield-Goshen, Waynesfield-Goshen      
                       A Gray, M Horn, F James, I Horn                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Col. International                                    51.45   10   
     1) 106 Timia Easley 11             2) 101 Imby Abath 11              
     3) 104 Marticia Abraham 11         4) 102 Brooklynn Dickerson 11     
  2 Northmor                                              51.63    8   
     1) 329 Tia Downard 10              2) 321 Allie Tupps 10             
     3) 326 Chantel Cline 11            4) 307 Tayler Coulson 12          
  3 Fredericktown                                         51.91    6   
     1) 631 Natalee Johnson 12          2) 626 Carolyn Webster 10         
     3) 618 Ali Frazier 10              4) 610 Katie Ruhl 11              
  4 Crooksville                                           52.29    5   
     1) 120 Hillary Taylor 12           2) 107 Taylor Pennington 11       
     3) 104 Ashly Clark 11              4) 103 Makayla Chevalier 9        
  5 Millersport                                           52.36    4   
     1) 502 Morgan Stanley 10           2) 514 Abbey Heileman 11          
     3) 512 Madison Stanley 12          4) 506 Makenzie Dittoe 12         
  6 Shenandoah                                            52.57    3   
     1) 877 Ashley Zwick 12             2) 874 Kylee Kasper 10            
     3) 872 Jesen Ciacci 9              4) 873 Tressa Doudna 12           
  7 Reed. Eastern                                         53.48    2   
     1) 419 Jenna Burdette 11           2) 408 Savannah Hawley 12         
     3) 405 Kelsey Johnson 9            4) 420 Jordan Parker 11           
  8 Rosecrans                                             53.82    1   
     1) 601 Peyton Farrell 9            2) 609 Madeline Nash 9            
     3) 619 Jessica Smith 11            4) 625 Molly Nash 11              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 42.08  1998        Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop Har
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
   Region 11: # 42.8h  1998        Col. Bishop Hartley, Col. Bishop Hartley    
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberty Union                                         44.38Q  1 
     1) 206 Jacob Basso 11              2) 225 Greg Underwood 12          
     3) 203 Colt Roth 11                4) 238 Matt Maldovan 12           
  2 Pleasant                                              44.68Q  2 
     1) 924 Seth Coppler 12             2) 904 Devlin McDaniel 12         
     3) 906 Colin Wood 12               4) 926 Kyle Galyk 10              
  3 Colonel Crawford                                      44.82Q  2 
     1) 474 Alec Hetzel 12              2) 454 Brett Bakies 10            
     3) 456 Wes Pollock 12              4) 479 Dalton Scott 10            
  4 Dawson-Bryant                                         44.96Q  1 
     1) 201 Alex Bare 12                2) 233 Bryan Steele 12            
     3) 202 Mason Nance 11              4) 224 Austin Ruggles 10          
  5 Fairbanks                                             45.46q  1 
     1) 228 Cory Killian 11             2) 224 Tommy Huffman 12           
     3) 222 Phillip Gibson 12           4) 229 Ty Henry 12                
  6 Seneca East                                           45.47q  2 
     1) 341 Cory Depinet 9              2) 301 Brayden Walker 9           
     3) 383 Kevin Moore 12              4) 324 Adam Hall 11               
  7 New London                                            45.54q  2 
     1) 329 Clay Wilson 12              2) 304 Mitchel White 12           
     3) 328 Marcus Bess 11              4) 340 Nick Thomas 11             
  8 Newark Cath.                                          45.73q  1 
     1) 35 Erik Lensink 11              2) 20 Kevin Bourne 12             
     3) 44 Cole Buchanan 9              4) 22 Luke Ceneviva 10            
  9 Northmor                                              45.80   1 
     1) 334 Jamie Baldridge 11          2) 312 Clint Crose 12             
     3) 303 Robert Lee 12               4) 320 Tyler Beck 12              
 10 Wor. Christian                                        45.81   2 
     1) 411 Jordan Brown 11             2) 406 JJ Phillips 10             
     3) 400 Chris Osborn 11             4) 429 Jay Trainer 11             
 11 Monroeville                                           45.88   2 
     1) 860 Hunter Smarr 12             2) 877 Seth Farley 11             
     3) 870 Blake Bishop 12             4) 867 Levi Anderson 11           
 12 Fisher Catholic                                       46.09   2 
     1) 421 Jake Stoughton 11           2) 412 Brody Taylor 11            
     3) 499 Joe Delisio 12              4) 444 Derrick Schneider 12       
 13 Crooksville                                           46.15   1 
     1) 121 Ty Slayton 11               2) 112 Chase Wolfe 12             
     3) 109 Shade Wolfe 12              4) 134 Michael Carter 10          
 14 Nelsonville-York                                      46.36   1 
     1) 708 Josh Fayette 10             2) 718 Marc Carter 12             
     3) 712 Reid Courtney 10            4) 720 Joey Young 12              
 15 Millersport                                           46.40   1 
     1) 514 Zac Budreau 11              2) 503 Kyle Muck 10               
     3) 510 Adam Reinhorn 11            4) 501 Troy Smith 10              
 16 Belpre                                                47.22   2 
     1) 776 Devin Daniell 11            2) 793 Ryan Leasure 12            
     3) 789 Matt Colvin 9               4) 773 Matt Lopreste 10           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 42.08  1998        Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop Har
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
   Region 11: # 42.8h  1998        Col. Bishop Hartley, Col. Bishop Hartley    
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty Union                                         44.00   10   
     1) 206 Jacob Basso 11              2) 225 Greg Underwood 12          
     3) 203 Colt Roth 11                4) 238 Matt Maldovan 12           
  2 Pleasant                                              44.16    8   
     1) 924 Seth Coppler 12             2) 904 Devlin McDaniel 12         
     3) 906 Colin Wood 12               4) 926 Kyle Galyk 10              
  3 New London                                            44.49    6   
     1) 329 Clay Wilson 12              2) 304 Mitchel White 12           
     3) 328 Marcus Bess 11              4) 340 Nick Thomas 11             
  4 Colonel Crawford                                      44.61    5   
     1) 479 Dalton Scott 10             2) 454 Brett Bakies 10            
     3) 456 Wes Pollock 12              4) 474 Alec Hetzel 12             
  5 Fairbanks                                             44.77    4   
     1) 228 Cory Killian 11             2) 224 Tommy Huffman 12           
     3) 222 Phillip Gibson 12           4) 229 Ty Henry 12                
  6 Seneca East                                           44.81    3   
     1) 341 Cory Depinet 9              2) 301 Brayden Walker 9           
     3) 383 Kevin Moore 12              4) 324 Adam Hall 11               
  7 Dawson-Bryant                                         44.87    2   
     1) 201 Alex Bare 12                2) 233 Bryan Steele 12            
     3) 202 Mason Nance 11              4) 224 Austin Ruggles 10          
  8 Newark Cath.                                          45.42    1   
     1) 44 Cole Buchanan 9              2) 35 Erik Lensink 11             
     3) 22 Luke Ceneviva 10             4) 20 Kevin Bourne 12             
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 55.23  2004        Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
   Region 11: # 56.89  5/27/2004   April Ritilio, Bell. St. John Central       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   495 Julia Rizk          10 Col. Academy             59.39Q  2 
  2   802 Kyrah Jones         11 Africentric            1:00.12Q  1 
  3   104 Marticia Abraham    11 Col. Interna           1:01.37Q  2 
  4   874 Kylee Kasper        10 Shenandoah             1:01.63Q  1 
  5   639 Natalie Hart        10 Fort Frye              1:01.78q  2 
  6   419 Natalee Cole        10 Wor. Christi           1:01.86q  1 
  7   212 Leslie Mulkey       10 Dawson-Bryan           1:03.10q  1 
  8   301 Kelsey Hoskins      11 Oak Hill               1:03.11q  2 
  9   203 Delaney Walsh        9 Sard. Easter           1:04.03   2 
 10   925 Broke Smith         10 Wheelersburg           1:04.20   1 
 11   923 Alexa Cochran        9 Lynchburg-Cl           1:04.38   2 
 12   615 Megan Erwine        11 Rosecrans              1:04.96   2 
 13   403 Taylor Clarkson      9 Adena                  1:05.21   2 
 14   711 McKayla Kinemond     9 Shadyside              1:05.96   1 
 15   209 Lauren Towne        10 Sard. Easter           1:06.04   1 
 16    24 Tess Burns          10 Manchester             1:06.65   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 55.23  2004        Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
   Region 11: # 56.89  5/27/2004   April Ritilio, Bell. St. John Central       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   495 Julia Rizk          10 Col. Academy             58.33   10   
  2   802 Kyrah Jones         11 Africentric              58.77    8   
  3   639 Natalie Hart        10 Fort Frye              1:00.06    6   
  4   104 Marticia Abraham    11 Col. Interna           1:01.02    5   
  5   874 Kylee Kasper        10 Shenandoah             1:01.56    4   
  6   419 Natalee Cole        10 Wor. Christi           1:02.18    3   
  7   212 Leslie Mulkey       10 Dawson-Bryan           1:03.21    2   
  8   301 Kelsey Hoskins      11 Oak Hill               1:03.48    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 47.36  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
   Region 11: # 48.67  2005        Antione Drakeford, Columbus Africentric     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   307 Richard Johnson     11 Harvest Prep             51.91Q  1 
  2   602 Jeremy Sesma        10 Centerburg               52.07Q  2 
  3   910 Justin McCurdy      10 Pleasant                 52.30Q  2 
  4   812 Jaylan Davis        12 Tree of Life             52.36Q  1 
  5   920 Nick Reynolds       12 Crestline                52.44q  1 
  6   252 Zack Maust          10 Berne Union              52.65q  2 
  7   817 Gabe Durant         12 Port. West               52.92q  2 
  8   107 Zach Shope          11 Valley                   53.08q  1 
  9   393 Robbi Sielski       12 Wynford                  53.18   2 
 10   416 Mark Parsell        11 Wor. Christi             53.23   2 
 11   320 Jordan Phillips     12 Seneca East              54.24   1 
 12   411 Logan Baker          9 Col. Academy             54.57   1 
 13   115 Austin Ebert        11 Crooksville              54.60   2 
 14   409 Isaac Thomas         9 Adena                    55.85   2 
 15   224 Tommy Huffman       12 Fairbanks                56.84   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 47.36  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
   Region 11: # 48.67  2005        Antione Drakeford, Columbus Africentric     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   307 Richard Johnson     11 Harvest Prep             50.08   10   
  2   602 Jeremy Sesma        10 Centerburg               50.45    8   
  3   812 Jaylan Davis        12 Tree of Life             51.18    6   
  4   252 Zack Maust          10 Berne Union              51.36    5   
  5   910 Justin McCurdy      10 Pleasant                 51.45    4   
  6   817 Gabe Durant         12 Port. West               52.18    3   
  7   920 Nick Reynolds       12 Crestline                52.23    2   
  8   107 Zach Shope          11 Valley                   52.27    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 42.61  6/5/2010    Teddi Jo Maslowski, Steub. Catholic Central 
   Region 11: # 44.36  5/27/2011   Sarah Meier, Grandview He                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Cassidy McCullough  12 River                    45.61Q  1 
  2   703 Caitlyn Breeze      12 Nelsonville-             47.36Q  2 
  3   983 Ally Rohrer         11 Waterford                46.90Q  1 
  4   696 Rachel Bush         10 Mount Gilead             47.68Q  2 
  5   610 Samantha Swackhamm   9 Rosecrans                48.12q  1 
  6   107 Hannah Holley       10 Col. Interna             48.42q  2 
  7   410 Keri Lawrence       11 Reed. Easter             48.62q  1 
  8   455 Devyn Potts         10 River                    49.22q  2 
  9     3 Clarissa Johnson    12 Whiteoak                 49.50   2 
 10   745 Julie Menke         12 Grandview Ht             49.52   1 
 11   672 Bryanna Bolha       10 Mount Gilead             49.61   2 
 12   936 Cheyenne Flowers    11 Bridgeport               50.93   1 
 13   138 Kamryn Conaway       9 Valley                   51.02   2 
 14   405 Rachael Foster       9 Adena                    51.69   1 
 15   711 Allison Gherke      12 Belpre                   52.97   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 42.61  6/5/2010    Teddi Jo Maslowski, Steub. Catholic Central 
   Region 11: # 44.36  5/27/2011   Sarah Meier, Grandview He                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   459 Cassidy McCullough  12 River                    44.97   10   
  2   983 Ally Rohrer         11 Waterford                46.73    8   
  3   610 Samantha Swackhamm   9 Rosecrans                46.83    6   
  4   696 Rachel Bush         10 Mount Gilead             47.25    5   
  5   410 Keri Lawrence       11 Reed. Easter             47.53    4   
  6   703 Caitlyn Breeze      12 Nelsonville-             47.82    3   
  7   107 Hannah Holley       10 Col. Interna             47.97    2   
  8   455 Devyn Potts         10 River                    49.84    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 37.58  1993        Kevin Huntley, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.      
   Region 11: # 37.88  5/31/2013   John Lint, Col. Academy                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   420 Tyler Gittins       12 Col. Academy             39.60Q  2 
  2   410 John Lint           11 Col. Academy             39.68Q  1 
  3   623 Ethan Harris        12 Mount Gilead             40.03Q  2 
  4   111 Matt Hodge          11 Valley                   40.18Q  1 
  5   468 Austin Mcdonnell    12 Buckeye Cent             40.17q  2 
  6   219 Hayden Dillon       12 Fairbanks                40.34q  2 
  7   206 Jacob Basso         11 Liberty Unio             40.48q  1 
  8    42 Nick Hout           11 Ash. Crestvi             40.54q  1 
  9   954 Austin Shriver      12 Waterford                40.98   2 
 10   458 Keith Martin        12 Colonel Craw             41.15   2 
 11   777 Grant Ekleberry     12 Mohawk                   41.36   1 
 12   911 Kasey Maxfield      12 Wheelersburg             41.37   1 
 13   222 Phillip Gibson      12 Fairbanks                41.63   1 
 14   227 Garrett Schultz     11 Dawson-Bryan             41.85   1 
 15   913 Steven Jacobs       12 East Knox                42.04   2 
 16   614 Ben Stutz           11 Danville                 42.88   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 37.58  1993        Kevin Huntley, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.      
   Region 11: # 37.88  5/31/2013   John Lint, Col. Academy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   410 John Lint           11 Col. Academy             37.88#  10   
  2   420 Tyler Gittins       12 Col. Academy             38.38    8   
  3   468 Austin Mcdonnell    12 Buckeye Cent             39.19    6   
  4   219 Hayden Dillon       12 Fairbanks                39.27    5   
  5   623 Ethan Harris        12 Mount Gilead             39.30    4   
  6    42 Nick Hout           11 Ash. Crestvi             40.00    3   
  7   206 Jacob Basso         11 Liberty Unio             40.41    2   
  8   111 Matt Hodge          11 Valley                   40.44    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 2:09.77  6/6/2009    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
   Region 11: # 2:12.11  5/28/2008   Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   657 Amelia Holt         12 Centerburg             2:21.22   10   
  2   558 Anna Souzis         10 Madison Chri           2:21.87    8   
  3   987 Maddy Sury          10 Waterford              2:22.12    6   
  4   468 Margaret Sutton     11 Col. Academy           2:23.07    5   
  5   660 Jenna Shipman        9 Mount Gilead           2:24.20    4   
  6   418 Maddie Rigsby       11 Reed. Easter           2:25.26    3   
  7   925 Broke Smith         10 Wheelersburg           2:26.68    2   
  8   530 Hannah Surface      12 East Richlan           2:28.84    1   
  9   992 Maggie Kroll        11 Waterford              2:30.67  
 10   627 Kloie Johnson       11 Rosecrans              2:33.72  
 11   711 McKayla Kinemond     9 Shadyside              2:34.40  
 12   702 Cheyenne Henderson  10 Belpre                 2:34.87  
 13   403 Katie Saling        10 Caldwell               2:36.84  
 14   402 Taylor Palmer       10 Reed. Easter           2:37.78  
 15   441 Emily Dresbach      10 Chil. Southe           2:38.91  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 1:51.54  6/2/2007    Samuel Borchers, Yellow Springs           
   Region 11: # 1:53.69  2001        Todd Helber, Amanda-Clearcreek            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   908 Drexler McColly     12 Pleasant               1:56.33   10   
  2   557 Jack Fisher         12 St. Paul               1:56.93    8   
  3   403 Mitchell Tuckerman  11 Col. Academy           1:57.80    6   
  4   220 Brandt Huston       12 Fairbanks              1:58.28    5   
  5   409 Dominic Facciolla   12 Col. Academy           1:58.58    4   
  6   333 Jake Amburgy        12 New London             1:59.47    3   
  7   830 Chad Pever          10 Riverdale              1:59.92    2   
  8   605 Robert Hakes        12 Centerburg             2:00.27    1   
  9   716 Chase Gage          12 Grandview Ht           2:03.08  
 10    16 Austin Hill         12 Ash. Crestvi           2:03.70  
 11    64 Mitch Yake          11 Cardington-L           2:03.79  
 12   732 Josh Smith          11 Grandview Ht           2:05.24  
 13   771 Cray Sistrunk        9 Belpre                 2:06.81  
 14   422 Riley Markko        12 Paint Valley           2:08.06  
 15   311 Levi Cook           11 South Webste           2:09.19  
 16   911 Eli Strahler        11 Waterford              2:11.58  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 24.19  2009        Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
   Region 11: # 24.50  2004        Brittany Hocker, Bridgeport                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Cassidy McCullough  12 River                    25.98Q  1.2  1 
  2   803 Emoni Hudson        10 Africentric              26.65Q  0.4  2 
  3   460 Abby Caldwell        9 River                    26.53Q  1.2  1 
  4   934 Briana Massey       10 Bridgeport               26.74Q  0.4  2 
  5   419 Natalee Cole        10 Wor. Christi             26.89q  1.2  1 
  6   983 Ally Rohrer         11 Waterford                27.01q  0.4  2 
  7   223 Kaylie Ruckel       11 Sard. Easter             27.03q  1.2  1 
  8   211 Madison Ross         9 Berne Union              27.30q  0.4  2 
  9   307 Tayler Coulson      12 Northmor                 27.35   0.4  2 
 10   131 McKenzie Coriell    12 Valley                   27.60   1.2  1 
 11   703 Caitlyn Breeze      12 Nelsonville-             27.99   0.4  2 
 12   874 Kylee Kasper        10 Shenandoah               28.08   1.2  1 
 13     3 Clarissa Johnson    12 Whiteoak                 28.18   1.2  1 
 14   203 Jacy Jones          10 Dawson-Bryan             28.42   0.4  2 
 15   716 Tyarra Barnes       11 Portsmouth               28.58   0.4  2 
 16   233 Bailey Harrison     12 Dawson-Bryan             29.08   1.2  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 24.19  2009        Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
   Region 11: # 24.50  2004        Brittany Hocker, Bridgeport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   459 Cassidy McCullough  12 River                    25.59  -1.1  10   
  2   934 Briana Massey       10 Bridgeport               26.50  -1.1   8   
  3   803 Emoni Hudson        10 Africentric              26.61  -1.1   6   
  4   983 Ally Rohrer         11 Waterford                26.75  -1.1   5   
  5   419 Natalee Cole        10 Wor. Christi             26.77  -1.1   4   
  6   460 Abby Caldwell        9 River                    27.14  -1.1   3   
  7   211 Madison Ross         9 Berne Union              27.81  -1.1   2   
  8   223 Kaylie Ruckel       11 Sard. Easter             27.99  -1.1   1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 21.50  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
   Region 11: # 21.50  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   307 Richard Johnson     11 Harvest Prep             22.20Q  0.9  2 
  2   566 Michael Griffin     12 St. Paul                 22.63Q  0.8  1 
  3   926 Kyle Galyk          10 Pleasant                 22.39Q  0.9  2 
  4   203 Colt Roth           11 Liberty Unio             22.75Q  0.8  1 
  5   621 Danny Bruce         11 Gilead Chris             22.87q  0.9  2 
  6   229 Ty Henry            12 Fairbanks                23.15q  0.9  2 
  7   720 Joey Young          12 Nelsonville-             23.36q  0.8  1 
  8   304 Mitchel White       12 New London               23.47q  0.9  2 
  9   971 Hunter Munjas       12 Waterford                23.50   0.9  2 
 10   454 Brett Bakies        10 Colonel Craw             23.52   0.8  1 
 11   224 Austin Ruggles      10 Dawson-Bryan             23.73   0.9  2 
 12   812 Jaylan Davis        12 Tree of Life             24.04   0.8  1 
 13   115 Austin Ebert        11 Crooksville              26.76   0.8  1 
 14   420 Tyler Gittins       12 Col. Academy             27.95   0.9  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 21.50  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
   Region 11: # 21.50  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   307 Richard Johnson     11 Harvest Prep             22.24  -0.4  10   
  2   566 Michael Griffin     12 St. Paul                 22.69  -0.4   8    22.682
  3   203 Colt Roth           11 Liberty Unio             22.69  -0.4   6    22.684
  4   926 Kyle Galyk          10 Pleasant                 22.71  -0.4   5   
  5   621 Danny Bruce         11 Gilead Chris             22.90  -0.4   4   
  6   304 Mitchel White       12 New London               23.37  -0.4   3   
  7   229 Ty Henry            12 Fairbanks                23.52  -0.4   2   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 10:32.75  2003        Sunni Olding, Minster                    
   Region 11: # 10:45.67  5/31/2013   Fowler Sarah, Fredericktow               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   604 Fowler Sarah        12 Fredericktow          10:45.67#  10   
  2   702 Tara Tollett        12 Shadyside             11:22.74    8   
  3   401 Jenna Furr          11 Caldwell              11:34.81    6   
  4   309 Dani Blum           12 Northmor              11:47.45    5   
  5     3 Mary Richardson     11 Newark Cath.          12:00.75    4   
  6   414 Asia Michael        10 Reed. Easter          12:11.98    3   
  7     5 Taylor Truesdell    12 Lan. Fair Ch          12:14.59    2   
  8   713 Emma Williams       12 Belpre                12:25.69    1   
  9   544 Jennifer McCoy      12 Rac. Souther          12:31.85  
 10   446 Rachel Ball         11 Chil. Southe          12:59.17  
 11   709 Mackenzie Rice      11 Belpre                13:04.51  
 12   905 Emily McKee         11 Trimble               13:05.92  
 13   201 Rebekah Ellis        9 Sard. Easter          13:46.11  
 14   625 Tina Ward           12 Fort Frye             14:31.51  
 15   604 Karleigh Clouse      9 Barnesville           15:00.17  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 9:09.15  2008        Walter Luttrell, Dayton Christian         
   Region 11: # 9:22.71  2002        Jake Haughn, Mt. Gilead                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Jason Willman       11 Seneca East            9:36.87   10   
  2   502 Kody Wolfe          12 Rac. Souther           9:39.24    8   
  3   302 Jon Albaugh         12 New London             9:45.78    6   
  4   502 Michael Mangus      11 Lee. Fairfie           9:45.91    5   
  5   624 Tyler Beck          10 Mount Gilead           9:59.60    4   
  6   304 Wesley Pipher       10 Seneca East           10:00.46    3   
  7   307 Casey Kropka        10 New London            10:01.75    2   
  8   731 Luke Evans          11 Grandview Ht          10:03.84    1   
  9   728 Ryan McHugh         10 Grandview Ht          10:16.17  
 10   415 Aaron Wood           9 Fisher Catho          10:22.73  
 11   408 Alex Ho             11 Col. Academy          10:30.50  
 12   770 Kyle Windland       10 Belpre                10:42.04  
 13   731 Jakeb Tadlock       10 West Union            10:42.86  
 14   209 Mikey Cuschleg      10 Liberty Unio          10:59.10  
 15   602 Bailey Gannon        9 Fredericktow          11:07.03  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 3:55.48  6/2/2007    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         G. Venzor, M. Frank, G. Brennan, B. Simko         
   Region 11: # 3:57.40  5/27/2009   Steubenville Catholic Central, Steub. Cath
                         E Scarnecchia, C Stevens, K Vosteen, B DuBois     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Col. Academy                                        4:08.27Q  2 
     1) 458 Aziza Corbett 12            2) 471 Andrea Ballinger 10        
     3) 454 Sarah Timko 12              4) 495 Julia Rizk 10              
  2 Col. International                                  4:10.20Q  1 
     1) 101 Imby Abath 11               2) 107 Hannah Holley 10           
     3) 106 Timia Easley 11             4) 104 Marticia Abraham 11        
  3 Rosecrans                                           4:13.87Q  2 
     1) 601 Peyton Farrell 9            2) 625 Molly Nash 11              
     3) 610 Samantha Swackhammer 9      4) 615 Megan Erwine 11            
  4 Mount Gilead                                        4:15.89Q  1 
     1) 660 Jenna Shipman 9             2) 664 Raychel Gress 12           
     3) 672 Bryanna Bolha 10            4) 696 Rachel Bush 10             
  5 Reed. Eastern                                       4:17.99q  2 
     1) 410 Keri Lawrence 11            2) 418 Maddie Rigsby 11           
     3) 419 Jenna Burdette 11           4) 408 Savannah Hawley 12         
  6 Grandview Hts.                                      4:19.31q  2 
     1) 722 Halli Bair 11               2) 745 Julie Menke 12             
     3) 707 Emily Burns 10              4) 712 Anna Davis 12              
  7 Adena                                               4:21.31q  1 
     1) 411 Jessica Hutton 10           2) 403 Taylor Clarkson 9          
     3) 405 Rachael Foster 9            4) 410 Jenna Hutton 10            
  8 Sard. Eastern                                       4:21.75q  1 
     1) 203 Delaney Walsh 9             2) 207 Kayla Tomlin 9             
     3) 209 Lauren Towne 10             4) 223 Kaylie Ruckel 11           
  9 Waterford                                           4:31.52   2 
     1) 992 Maggie Kroll 11             2) 961 Katrina Schwendman 10      
     3) 976 Katie Semon 11              4) 987 Maddy Sury 10              
 10 River                                               4:33.70   1 
     1) 462 Becka Stewart 11            2) 455 Devyn Potts 10             
     3) 464 Jessica Karpacs 9           4) 460 Abby Caldwell 9            
 11 Belpre                                              4:33.94   2 
     1) 712 Sierra Barker 10            2) 710 Katie Hall 11              
     3) 702 Cheyenne Henderson 10       4) 715 Kirsten Hannah 10          
 12 Valley                                              4:34.92   2 
     1) 138 Kamryn Conaway 9            2) 127 Johelen Taylor 11          
     3) 136 Laken Munn 9                4) 134 Megan Duduit 9             
 13 Caldwell                                            4:37.77   1 
     1) 413 Marissa Radcliff 10         2) 404 Haylee Saling 10           
     3) 406 Hanna Muellner 11           4) 401 Jenna Furr 11              
 14 Chil. Southeastern                                  4:40.73   1 
     1) 441 Emily Dresbach 10           2) 431 Mckenzie Arledge 10        
     3) 435 Madison Arledge 12          4) 433 Brooke Mercer 10           
 15 Rac. Southern                                       4:45.67   1 
     1) 542 Shelby Pickens 12           2) 552 Joyce Weddle 11            
     3) 554 Brittany Cogar 12           4) 556 Angie Eynon 12             
 -- Shadyside                                                DQ   2 
     1) 710 Alicia Gulley 12            2) 715 Logen Johnson 9            
     3) 724 Hayley Holenka 12           4) 711 McKayla Kinemond 9         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 3:55.48  6/2/2007    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         G. Venzor, M. Frank, G. Brennan, B. Simko         
   Region 11: # 3:57.40  5/27/2009   Steubenville Catholic Central, Steub. Cath
                         E Scarnecchia, C Stevens, K Vosteen, B DuBois     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Col. Academy                                        4:03.76   10   
     1) 458 Aziza Corbett 12            2) 471 Andrea Ballinger 10        
     3) 468 Margaret Sutton 11          4) 495 Julia Rizk 10              
  2 Rosecrans                                           4:07.63    8   
     1) 625 Molly Nash 11               2) 610 Samantha Swackhammer 9     
     3) 601 Peyton Farrell 9            4) 615 Megan Erwine 11            
  3 Grandview Hts.                                      4:09.10    6   
     1) 722 Halli Bair 11               2) 745 Julie Menke 12             
     3) 727 Ali Lachey 10               4) 707 Emily Burns 10             
  4 Reed. Eastern                                       4:09.60    5   
     1) 410 Keri Lawrence 11            2) 418 Maddie Rigsby 11           
     3) 419 Jenna Burdette 11           4) 408 Savannah Hawley 12         
  5 Mount Gilead                                        4:11.99    4   
     1) 696 Rachel Bush 10              2) 672 Bryanna Bolha 10           
     3) 664 Raychel Gress 12            4) 660 Jenna Shipman 9            
  6 Col. International                                  4:13.27    3   
     1) 101 Imby Abath 11               2) 107 Hannah Holley 10           
     3) 106 Timia Easley 11             4) 104 Marticia Abraham 11        
  7 Adena                                               4:14.68    2   
     1) 405 Rachael Foster 9            2) 403 Taylor Clarkson 9          
     3) 411 Jessica Hutton 10           4) 410 Jenna Hutton 10            
  8 Sard. Eastern                                       4:21.56    1   
     1) 203 Delaney Walsh 9             2) 207 Kayla Tomlin 9             
     3) 209 Lauren Towne 10             4) 223 Kaylie Ruckel 11           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 3:18.65  6/5/2010    Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
   Region 11: # 3:24.35  1988        Newark Catholic, Newark Catholic          
                         R Jones, S Stickle, K Kirwin, P Negele            
   Region 11: # 3:24.35  5/28/2010   Gahanna Cols. Academy, Gahanna Cols. Acade
                         N. Sutton, J Hilsheimer, C. Hoster, B. Meacham    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Paul                                            3:30.79Q  2 
     1) 558 Wesley Fritz 10             2) 554 Connor Smith 12            
     3) 557 Jack Fisher 12              4) 566 Michael Griffin 12         
  2 Col. Academy                                        3:31.36Q  1 
     1) 403 Mitchell Tuckerman 11       2) 411 Logan Baker 9              
     3) 409 Dominic Facciolla 12        4) 420 Tyler Gittins 12           
  3 Centerburg                                          3:31.67Q  2 
     1) 605 Robert Hakes 12             2) 603 Sean Borden 12             
     3) 610 Sam Miller 11               4) 602 Jeremy Sesma 10            
  4 Mount Gilead                                        3:32.14Q  1 
     1) 607 Jason Heacock 12            2) 644 Logan Chapman 12           
     3) 615 Joseph Elson 10             4) 623 Ethan Harris 12            
  5 Wor. Christian                                      3:32.32q  2 
     1) 418 Luke Proxmire 11            2) 406 JJ Phillips 10             
     3) 409 Matt Watterson 11           4) 416 Mark Parsell 11            
  6 Fairbanks                                           3:32.40q  2 
     1) 230 Cameron Sadler 12           2) 228 Cory Killian 11            
     3) 224 Tommy Huffman 12            4) 220 Brandt Huston 12           
  7 Colonel Crawford                                    3:32.52q  1 
     1) 458 Keith Martin 12             2) 476 Clay Fogle 12              
     3) 472 Dylan Gulley 10             4) 451 Trey Crase 12              
  8 Ash. Crestview                                      3:35.32q  1 
     1) 27 Cory Perfetta 12             2) 20 Grant Fulk 9                
     3) 16 Austin Hill 12               4) 42 Nick Hout 11                
  9 Dawson-Bryant                                       3:36.42   1 
     1) 214 Ian McFarland 11            2) 202 Mason Nance 11             
     3) 201 Alex Bare 12                4) 233 Bryan Steele 12            
 10 Grandview Hts.                                      3:36.69   1 
     1) 748 Payton Jones 12             2) 715 Tyler Mosier 12            
     3) 732 Josh Smith 11               4) 716 Chase Gage 12              
 11 Belpre                                              3:36.84   2 
     1) 789 Matt Colvin 9               2) 793 Ryan Leasure 12            
     3) 771 Cray Sistrunk 9             4) 777 Dakota Hoffman 12          
 12 Ridgedale                                           3:41.43   1 
     1) 209 Nathan Rhoads 11            2) 214 Charlie Ratterman 11       
     3) 223 Anthony Owen 11             4) 212 Chance Britton 11          
 13 New London                                          3:41.71   2 
     1) 333 Jake Amburgy 12             2) 328 Marcus Bess 11             
     3) 345 Josh Dillard 12             4) 311 Kevin Black 11             
 14 Liberty Union                                       3:42.66   2 
     1) 238 Matt Maldovan 12            2) 205 Kayston Weaver 12          
     3) 214 Gene Smith 12               4) 225 Greg Underwood 12          
 15 Adena                                               3:47.15   1 
     1) 413 Cale Free 9                 2) 416 David Bakenhaster 12       
     3) 409 Isaac Thomas 9              4) 418 Tyrell Pettiford 11        
 16 Waterford                                           3:51.03   2 
     1) 971 Hunter Munjas 12            2) 957 Lee Wittekind 10           
     3) 960 Trystan Crawford 10         4) 955 Jacob McCutcheon 11        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 3:18.65  6/5/2010    Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
   Region 11: # 3:24.35  1988        Newark Catholic, Newark Catholic          
                         R Jones, S Stickle, K Kirwin, P Negele            
   Region 11: # 3:24.35  5/28/2010   Gahanna Cols. Academy, Gahanna Cols. Acade
                         N. Sutton, J Hilsheimer, C. Hoster, B. Meacham    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Centerburg                                          3:27.16   10   
     1) 605 Robert Hakes 12             2) 603 Sean Borden 12             
     3) 610 Sam Miller 11               4) 602 Jeremy Sesma 10            
  2 Col. Academy                                        3:28.05    8   
     1) 447 Aron Aziz 11                2) 409 Dominic Facciolla 12       
     3) 411 Logan Baker 9               4) 420 Tyler Gittins 12           
  3 Colonel Crawford                                    3:28.80    6   
     1) 458 Keith Martin 12             2) 472 Dylan Gulley 10            
     3) 476 Clay Fogle 12               4) 451 Trey Crase 12              
  4 Ash. Crestview                                      3:30.08    4.50 won run off
     1) 20 Grant Fulk 9                 2) 27 Cory Perfetta 12            
     3) 16 Austin Hill 12               4) 42 Nick Hout 11                
  5 St. Paul                                           J3:30.08    4.50
     1) 558 Wesley Fritz 10             2) 554 Connor Smith 12            
     3) 557 Jack Fisher 12              4) 566 Michael Griffin 12         
  6 Fairbanks                                           3:30.34    3   
     1) 224 Tommy Huffman 12            2) 228 Cory Killian 11            
     3) 230 Cameron Sadler 12           4) 220 Brandt Huston 12           
  7 Mount Gilead                                        3:31.60    2   
     1) 607 Jason Heacock 12            2) 644 Logan Chapman 12           
     3) 615 Joseph Elson 10             4) 623 Ethan Harris 12            
  8 Wor. Christian                                      3:36.24    1   
     1) 418 Luke Proxmire 11            2) 406 JJ Phillips 10             
     3) 409 Matt Watterson 11           4) 416 Mark Parsell 11            
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 183-03  2007        Emily Pendleton, Elmore Woodmore           
   Region 11: # 144-03  1996        Beth Weyer, Sandusky St. Mary's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Taylor Baker        11 Paint Valley            141-04   10   
      126-05  141-04  141-01  124-11  133-05  127-03
  2   421 Cassidy Cleland     11 Reed. Easter            115-08    8   
      109-09  110-04  115-08  98-03  105-02  113-01
  3   244 Darrien Hankins     12 Dawson-Bryan            110-09    6   
      81-04  110-09  107-03  108-06  102-04  FOUL
  4   809 Ayrielle Stith      11 Africentric             109-07    5   
      109-07  109-02  109-04  93-01  103-05  109-05
  5   333 Alisha Pletcher     10 Northmor                104-04    4   
      92-04  104-04  80-04  FOUL  FOUL  103-08
  6   424 Leah Palmer         11 Fisher Catho            104-03    3   
      104-03  FOUL  FOUL  95-01  FOUL  FOUL
  7   416 Katie Keller        11 Reed. Easter            102-10    2   
      92-09  102-10  FOUL  100-04  FOUL  99-01
  8   726 Cheyenne Singer     11 Federal Hock            102-00    1   
      75-00  102-00  78-01  FOUL  FOUL  88-07
  9   640 Ashton Clevenger    12 Fredericktow             98-03  
      FOUL  88-08  98-03  91-10  FOUL  93-04
 10    34 Carlie Deal         12 Manchester               98-00  
      98-00  95-09  85-02           
 11   685 Elizabeth Valent    12 Rosecrans                92-00  
      FOUL  92-00  84-11           
 12   602 Shayla Markovich     9 Barnesville              89-11  
      89-11  76-08  FOUL           
 13   619 Jessica Smith       11 Rosecrans                89-06  
      84-09  89-06  87-00           
 14   429 Josie Border         9 Caldwell                 87-01  
      87-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   445 Elizabeth Grim       9 Chil. Southe             86-10  
      85-02  74-07  86-10           
 16   737 Kaitlyn Hurd         9 Nelsonville-             73-02  
      73-02  67-07  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 200-11  1992        Dan Taylor, Burton Berkshire               
   Region 11: # 184-08  5/26/2010   Isiah Kent, N. Rob Colonel Crawford        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   488 Clay Jury           12 Colonel Craw            178-04   10   
      156-00  168-09  178-04  ND  ND  165-07
  2   377 Kyle Heinlen        12 Wynford                 159-04    8   
      115-00  ND  133-06  147-07  149-03  159-04
  3   344 Ben Hahler          12 Seneca East             152-01    6   
      141-04  152-01  ND  ND  ND  ND
  4   938 Ross Pyles          12 Wheelersburg            142-10    5   
      126-05  142-10  128-09  ND  14-09  133-10
  5   437 Jacob Hill          12 Col. Academy            140-10    4   
      122-10  140-10  129-10  129-09  ND  108-11
  6   625 Carson Kinney        9 South Centra            136-05    3   
      ND  136-05  ND  ND  ND  115-10
  7   270 Austen Pleasants    10 Dawson-Bryan            133-00    2   
      105-07  133-00  119-06  119-08  125-06  ND
  8   320 Tyler Beck          12 Northmor                132-00    1   
      116-00  ND  132-00  127-09  131-04  131-05
  9   932 Zac Irons           11 Pleasant                130-08  
      ND  121-04  130-08  ND  122-08  ND
 10   758 Isaac Andrews       12 Nelsonville-            126-01  
      101-03  126-01  110-01           
 11   426 Ethan Hurtt         10 Adena                   124-07  
      124-07  ND  119-02           
 12   424 Isaac Scheumaker    11 Col. Academy            119-05  
      ND  116-04  119-05           
 13   626 Joey Dunn           12 Fredericktow            118-09  
      118-08  118-09  ND           
 14   246 Alex Smith          11 Liberty Unio            117-04  
      113-01  113-08  117-04           
 15   257 Curtis Quimby       10 Fairbanks               115-03  
      115-02  115-03  ND           
 --   644 Logan Chapman       12 Mount Gilead                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: %    5-09  2003        Anna Marrie Ricciardi, B.C. Western Reserv
   Region 11: # 5-07.25  2003        Melissa Gressick, Lan. Fisher Catholic    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   626 Carolyn Webster     10 Fredericktow           5-06.00   10   
  2    24 Tess Burns          10 Manchester             5-04.00    8   
  3   418 Maddie Rigsby       11 Reed. Easter           5-02.00    6   
  4   446 Anjali Kanwar       12 Col. Academy           5-01.00    5   
  5    16 Mckenzie Johnson    10 Lan. Fair Ch           5-00.00    4   
  6   454 Sarah Timko         12 Col. Academy          J5-00.00    3   
  7   225 Shelby Cowdrey      10 Sard. Easter           4-10.00    2   
  8   305 Kindal Reader       10 Huntington            J4-10.00    0.33
  8   622 Megan Coriell        9 Minford               J4-10.00    0.33
  8   802 Katelyn Jordan      10 Shenandoah            J4-10.00    0.33
 11   610 Amy Wahl            12 Barnesville           J4-10.00  
 11   403 Taylor Clarkson      9 Adena                 J4-10.00  
 13   507 Alyssa Crowley      10 East Richlan           4-08.00  
 13   737 Brittany Brown       9 Federal Hock           4-08.00  
 15   234 Andrea Marchyn      12 Port. Notre           J4-08.00  
 15   458 Courtney Imhoff     11 River                 J4-08.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 7-00.25  2011        Brant Reardon, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.    
   Region 11: #    7-00  1992        Otis Winston, Toronto                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   417 Aakaash Paladugu    12 Col. Academy           6-05.00   10   
  2   215 Brandon Adkins      10 Dawson-Bryan          J6-05.00    8   
  3   410 John Lint           11 Col. Academy           6-03.00    6   
  4   236 Blake Weidner       11 Berne Union           J6-03.00    5   
  5   558 Wesley Fritz        10 St. Paul               6-02.00    4   
  6    48 Ben Olewiler        10 Ash. Crestvi           6-01.00    3   
  7   901 Micah McAlister     10 Wheelersburg          J6-01.00    2   
  8   235 Anthony Hebron      12 Gah. Chr. Ac           6-00.00    1   
  9     5 Carson Chronister    9 Ash. Crestvi          J6-00.00  
 10   637 Michael Miller      10 Fredericktow           5-10.00  
 10   233 Bryan Steele        12 Dawson-Bryan           5-10.00  
 10   222 Phillip Gibson      12 Fairbanks              5-10.00  
 10   387 Ryan Fortner        12 Wynford                5-10.00  
 --   814 Ryan Roe            11 Port. West                  NH  
 --   119 Luke Myers          10 Elgin                       NH  
 --   418 Luke Proxmire       11 Wor. Christi                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 18-11.25  1999        Ina Jackson, Bedford St. Peter Chanel    
   Region 11: #    18-01  5/25/2007   Katelin Morgan, Mt. Gil. Gilead Christ.  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   106 Timia Easley        11 Col. Interna          17-00.75   NWI  10   
     15-09.25(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)
  2   626 Carolyn Webster     10 Fredericktow          16-04.50   NWI   8   
     ND(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)
  3   453 Jillian Woodard     11 Col. Academy          16-01.25   NWI   6   
     15-05.25(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)
  4   987 Maddy Sury          10 Waterford             15-11.75   NWI   5   
     15-07.25(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)
  5   934 Briana Massey       10 Bridgeport            15-11.25   NWI   4   
     13-11.50(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)
  6   604 Madison Chandler    11 Rosecrans             15-09.50   NWI   3   
     12-03.75(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)
  7   459 Cassidy McCullough  12 River                 15-06.75   NWI   2   
     14-02.75(NWI) FOUL      14-07.50(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)
  8   419 Jenna Burdette      11 Reed. Easter          15-04.25   NWI   1   
     14-06(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)
  9   326 Chantel Cline       11 Northmor              14-06.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)
 10   131 McKenzie Coriell    12 Valley                14-03.50   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)           
 10   407 Faith Davis         11 Paint Valley          14-03.50   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)           
 12   703 Sarah Walker        12 Belpre                14-01.50   NWI 
     13-04.25(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)           
 13   302 Carolane Cox         9 Huntington            13-11.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00.75(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI)           
 14   981 Tess Teters          9 Waterford             12-09.50   NWI 
     11-11.75(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)           
 15   903 Annie Digity        11 Monroe Centr          12-09.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 12-00(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 24-01.25  1995        Joe Crallie, Magnolia Sandy Valley       
   Region 11: # 22-05.50  1992        Jeffy Smith, Frankfort Adena             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   410 John Lint           11 Col. Academy          20-09.50   NWI  10   
     19-10.50(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 20-04.25(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI)
  2   907 Zach Jenkins        12 Wheelersburg          20-03.50   NWI   8   
     19-03.25(NWI) 19-03.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI)
  3   566 Michael Griffin     12 St. Paul              20-02.25   NWI   6   
     19-11.50(NWI) 20-02.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-03.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4   777 Dakota Hoffman      12 Belpre                19-10.25   NWI   5   
     19-06.50(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI)
  5   203 Colt Roth           11 Liberty Unio          19-08.75   NWI   4   
     18-05.50(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI) 19-08.75(NWI)
  6   236 Blake Weidner       11 Berne Union           19-04.00   NWI   3   
     18-11.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)
  7   219 Hayden Dillon       12 Fairbanks             19-03.75   NWI   2   
     18-08.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 18-03(NWI)
  8   352 David Shoemaker     10 Huntington            19-02.00   NWI   1   
     19-02(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI)
  9   235 Anthony Hebron      12 Gah. Chr. Ac          18-10.25   NWI 
     18-10.25(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10   112 Haydn Boles         11 Elgin                 18-04.50   NWI 
     18-04.50(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)           
 11   416 Mark Parsell        11 Wor. Christi          18-00.50   NWI 
     18-00.50(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)           
 12   820 Walter Woodard      11 Tree of Life          17-11.50   NWI 
     17-02.25(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI)           
 13   464 Owen Adams           9 Colonel Craw          17-08.50   NWI 
     17-07.50(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 14   773 Drew Loose          12 Mohawk                17-07.25   NWI 
     16-08.75(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI)           
 15   720 Joey Young          12 Nelsonville-          17-06.50   NWI 
     17-06.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 48-08.25  5/25/2011   Jackie Leppelmeier, McComb               
   Region 11: # 43-05.75  5/28/2008   Alexandra Roberts, Col. School for Girls 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Kris Pfister        12 Northmor              37-11.00   10   
      34-08  ND  36-06.50  33-09.50  35-00.50  37-11
  2   420 Taylor Baker        11 Paint Valley          37-01.25    8   
      ND  34-04.50  35-01.50  ND  35-10.50  37-01.25
  3   726 Cheyenne Singer     11 Federal Hock          36-11.00    6   
      36-11  ND  36-08.50  ND  36-07  34-06
  4   576 Sidney Pell         11 Peebles               33-10.50    5   
      32-03  33-10  33-06  33-08.50  33-05.50  33-10.50
  5   809 Ayrielle Stith      11 Africentric           33-09.50    4   
      31-07  33-04.50  32-11  33-09.50  31-05.50  32-03.50
  6    34 Carlie Deal         12 Manchester            33-07.50    3   
      27-07  32-11  33-07.50  31-10.25  30-00  25-08
  7   424 Leah Palmer         11 Fisher Catho          33-06.00    2   
      32-01.75  33-06  32-06  31-08  32-11.50  ND
  8   997 Hope Schilling      10 Waterford             33-05.00    1   
      31-03  33-01.25  31-04  32-06.50  33-05  32-10.50
  9   416 Katie Keller        11 Reed. Easter          33-04.50  
      33-01  32-07.50  33-01.50  ND  33-04.50  31-11.75
 10   354 Kyndall Williams    11 Northmor              33-01.00  
      32-11  33-01  ND           
 11   727 Jackie Cunningham   10 Belpre                32-02.00  
      32-02  30-10  31-04.50           
 12   619 Jessica Smith       11 Rosecrans             32-00.50  
      32-00.50  29-08.25  30-08.50           
 13   188 Alexis Williams     11 Buckeye Trai          31-07.00  
      30-09.50  31-07  30-08.75           
 14   602 Shayla Markovich     9 Barnesville           31-01.00  
      30-03  31-01  30-09.75           
 15   421 Cassidy Cleland     11 Reed. Easter          30-10.50  
      29-09.75  29-11.50  30-10.50           
 16   789 Dicey Stewart       10 Beallsville           30-07.50  
      29-00  30-07.50  29-00.50           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 68-08.25  6/5/2009    D.J. Duke, Hannibal River                
   Region 11: # 60-08.25  1986        Dale Harper, Caldwell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   344 Ben Hahler          12 Seneca East           57-04.00   10   
      51-00.50  57-04  FOUL  55-05.75  54-10.25  55-10.75
  2   488 Clay Jury           12 Colonel Craw          51-06.50    8   
      45-11  ND  48-04  51-06.50  50-09  ND
  3   758 Isaac Andrews       12 Nelsonville-          49-11.50    6   
      48-07  49-05  49-03  49-11.50  ND  48-06.50
  4   752 Grant Varner        10 Grandview Ht          48-06.50    5   
      47-09.50  47-03.50  48-06.50  47-00.50  ND  47-00.25
  5   626 Dominic Davie       12 South Centra          48-06.00    4   
      ND  48-06  47-07.50  ND  ND  47-01
  6   425 Noah Daniels        10 Chil. Southe          47-11.50    3   
      46-01  45-00  47-09  47-07.50  45-06.75  47-11.50
  7   107 Jacob White         11 South Gallia          47-04.00    2   
      43-11  47-00.50  45-03.25  47-04  ND  ND
  8   625 Carson Kinney        9 South Centra          46-06.50    1   
      40-05.25  42-06  46-06.50  45-00.50  ND  ND
  9   424 Isaac Scheumaker    11 Col. Academy          43-05.25  
      ND  43-05.25  ND  43-02.50  42-09.25  43-02.75
 10   530 Sammy Little        11 Millersport           43-02.00  
      43-02  42-07.50  ND           
 11   638 Logan Smith         12 Fredericktow          43-00.50  
      40-10.50  43-00.50  40-11           
 12   908 Dylan Wears         11 East Knox             42-11.00  
      ND  42-11  ND           
 13   320 Tyler Beck          12 Northmor              42-04.00  
      ND  42-04  42-02           
 14   642 Noah Scott          12 Mount Gilead          41-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-08           
 15   925 Scott Foster        11 Pleasant              38-04.00  
      36-02.50  38-04  ND           
 --   130 Jj Hettinger        12 Valley                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 13-00  2008        MacKenzie Wills, Troy Christian             
   Region 11: # 11-09  5/25/2012   Shelby Rizor, Mount Gilead                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Shelby Rizor        12 Mount Gilead          11-06.00   10   
  2   618 Kylynn Buchanan     10 Fort Frye              9-06.00    8   
  3   122 Amanda Roberson     12 Buckeye Trai           9-00.00    6   
  4   401 Laci Stanforth      11 Paint Valley           8-09.00    5   
  5   719 Morgan Ettrich      10 Grandview Ht           8-03.00    4   
  6   711 McKayla Kinemond     9 Shadyside              8-00.00    2.50
  6   711 Madi Osborne        10 Grandview Ht           8-00.00    2.50
  8   696 Rachel Bush         10 Mount Gilead           7-08.00    1   
  9   703 Julia Sturgill      12 Portsmouth            J7-08.00  
 10   431 Mckenzie Arledge    10 Chil. Southe           7-04.00  
 11   721 Virginia Sturgill   12 Portsmouth             6-08.00  
 12   739 Sarah Garza         10 Nelsonville-          J6-08.00  
 13   608 Trista Newsom        9 Barnesville            6-04.00  
 --   210 Kaylee Beals         9 Dawson-Bryan                NH  
 --   405 Elana Rickey         9 Paint Valley                NH  
 --   715 Kirsten Hannah      10 Belpre                      NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 OHSAA Div 3: % 16-04  1995        Jamie Lewis, Newcomerstown                  
   Region 11: # 14-08  5/29/2013   Logan Chaney, Huntington                    
   Region 11: # 14-08  5/29/2013   Logan Chaney, Huntington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Logan Chaney        12 Huntington            14-08.00#  10   
  2   307 Zach Gregg          11 Seneca East           14-00.00    8   
  3   510 Adam Reinhorn       11 Millersport           13-00.00    6   
  4   341 Cory Depinet         9 Seneca East          J13-00.00    5   
  5   334 Jamie Baldridge     11 Northmor              12-04.00    4   
  6   824 Seth Knoll          11 Riverdale            J12-04.00    3   
  7   911 Conner Gilpin       12 Pleasant             J12-04.00    2   
  8   606 Camden West         12 Mount Gilead         J12-04.00    1   
  9   819 Tre' Headington     12 Riverdale             12-00.00  
 10   613 Branson West        12 Mount Gilead          11-06.00  
 10   217 Ryan Reeb           11 Liberty Unio          11-06.00  
 12   714 Cannon Kilbarger    11 Nelsonville-         J11-06.00  
 13   408 Max Putnam          11 Adena                 11-00.00  
 14   205 Kayston Weaver      12 Liberty Unio          10-06.00  
 15   330 Aaron Vitte          9 Northmor             J10-06.00  
 --   409 Stoney Atwood       12 Chil. Southe                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Col. Academy                63        2) Reed. Eastern              50   
    3) Col. International          46        4) Waterford                  39   
    5) Grandview Hts.              36.50     6) River                      35   
    7) Fredericktown               34        7) Rosecrans                  34   
    9) Africentric                 29        9) Mount Gilead               29   
   11) Northmor                    27       12) Paint Valley               23   
   13) Wor. Christian              15       13) Bridgeport                 15   
   13) Nelsonville-York            15       16) Fort Frye                  14   
   17) Lan. Fair Chr.              12       17) Caldwell                   12   
   19) Dawson-Bryant               11       19) Manchester                 11   
   21) Shadyside                   10.50    22) Centerburg                 10   
   23) Millersport                  9       23) Belpre                      9   
   25) Madison Christian            8       25) Sard. Eastern               8   
   27) Shenandoah                   7.33    28) Federal Hocking             7   
   29) Buckeye Trail                6       30) Fairbanks                   5   
   30) Fisher Catholic              5       30) Peebles                     5   
   30) Crooksville                  5       34) Newark Cath.                4   
   35) Rac. Southern                3       36) Berne Union                 2   
   36) Wheelersburg                 2       36) Adena                       2   
   36) Chil. Southeastern           2       40) East Richland Christian     1   
   40) Oak Hill                     1       42) Huntington                  0.33
   42) Minford                      0.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Col. Academy                89        2) Seneca East                60   
    3) Colonel Crawford            49        4) Pleasant                   43   
    5) Liberty Union               38        6) Fairbanks                  37   
    7) St. Paul                    36.50     8) Harvest Preparatory        30   
    9) New London                  29       10) Grandview Hts.             22   
   11) Centerburg                  19       12) Wheelersburg               15   
   13) Ash. Crestview              14.50    14) Belpre                     13   
   14) Berne Union                 13       14) Dawson-Bryant              13   
   17) Tree of Life Christian      12       18) Mount Gilead               11   
   18) Huntington                  11       20) Wynford                    10   
   21) Valley                       8       21) Riverdale                   8   
   21) South Central                8       21) Rac. Southern               8   
   25) Wor. Christian               7       26) Buckeye Central             6   
   26) Millersport                  6       26) Nelsonville-York            6   
   29) Fisher Catholic              5       29) Lee. Fairfield              5   
   29) Northmor                     5       32) Col. Horizon Science Aca.   4   
   32) Gilead Christian             4       34) Chil. Southeastern          3   
   34) Port. West                   3       34) Paint Valley                3   
   37) South Gallia                 2       37) Waterford                   2   
   37) Crestline                    2       40) Gah. Chr. Acad.             1   
   40) Newark Cath.                 1