Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Hosted by: Otterbein University
February 24 & 25, 2012





Field Day 1: 12:00 PM


12:00 PM #4 Men Pole Vault Finals
12:00 PM #5 Women Long Jump Finals
12:00 PM #9 Women Weight Throw Finals
2:10 PM #6 Men Long Jump Finals
2:10 PM #10 Men Weight Throw Finals
2:10 PM #3 Women Pole Vault Finals

Field Day 2: 10:00 AM


10:00 AM #8 Men Triple Jump Finals
10:00 AM #11 Women Shot Put Finals
10:00 AM #1 Women High Jump Finals
12:00 PM #2 Men High Jump Finals
12:00 PM #7 Women Triple Jump Finals
12:00 PM #12 Men Shot Put Finals

Running Day 1: 2:00 PM


4:20 PM #21 Women 500 Meter Dash Prelims
4:30 PM #22 Men 500 Meter Dash Prelims
4:40 PM #19 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
4:50 PM #20 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
5:00 PM #15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
5:10 PM #16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
5:15 PM #13 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
5:20 PM #14 Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
5:30 PM #39 Women 3000 Meter Run Finals
5:50 PM #40 Men 3000 Meter Run Finals
6:05 PM #27 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
6:15 PM #28 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
6:35 PM #38 Women Distance Medley Finals
6:50 PM #37 Men Distance Medley Finals

Running Day 2: 1:45 PM


1:45 PM #35 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
1:55 PM #36 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
2:05 PM #17 Women 1 Mile Run Finals
2:15 PM #18 Men 1 Mile Run Finals
2:30 PM #15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
2:35 PM #16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
2:45 PM #19 Women 400 Meter Dash Finals
2:50 PM #20 Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
3:00 PM #21 Women 500 Meter Dash Finals
3:05 PM #22 Men 500 Meter Dash Finals
3:15 PM #13 Women 60 Meter Dash Finals
3:20 PM #14 Men 60 Meter Dash Finals
3:30 PM #23 Women 800 Meter Run Finals
3:35 PM #24 Men 800 Meter Run Finals
3:45 PM #25 Women 1000 Meter Run Finals
3:50 PM #26 Men 1000 Meter Run Finals
4:00 PM #27 Women 200 Meter Dash Finals
4:05 PM #28 Men 200 Meter Dash Finals
4:20 PM #29 Women 5000 Meter Run Finals
4:45 PM #30 Men 5000 Meter Run Finals
5:00 PM #31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
5:10 PM #32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Finals