GINA Relays
Hosted by: Hillsdale College
April 26-28, 2012





Combined Events: Day 1


3:00 PM #1 Dec: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Finals
3:00 PM #1 Dec: #2 Men Long Jump Finals
---- PM #1 Dec: #3 Men Shot Put Finals
---- PM #1 Dec: #4 Men High Jump Finals
---- PM #1 Dec: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
3:30 PM #2 Hept: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
---- PM #2 Hept: #2 Women High Jump Finals
---- PM #2 Hept: #3 Women Shot Put Finals
---- PM #2 Hept: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Finals

Combined/Field: Day 2


9:00 AM #1 Dec: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
---- AM #1 Dec: #7 Men Discus Throw Finals
---- AM #1 Dec: #8 Men Pole Vault Finals
---- AM #1 Dec: #9 Men Javelin Throw Finals
10:00 AM #1 Dec: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Finals
----- AM #2 Hept: #5 Women Long Jump Finals
----- AM #2 Hept: #6 Women Javelin Throw Finals
----- AM #2 Hept: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Finals
12:00 PM #12 Men Hammer Throw Finals
---- PM #11 Women Hammer Throw Finals
12:00 PM #14 Men High Jump Finals
---- PM #13 Women High Jump Finals
12:00 PM #15 Women Long Jump Finals
---- PM #16 Men Long Jump Finals
12:00 PM #17 Women Shot Put Finals
---- PM #18 Men Shot Put Finals

Field: Day 3


10:00 AM #40 Men Javelin Throw Finals
---- AM #39 Women Javelin Throw Finals
10:00 AM #42 Men Triple Jump Finals
---- AM #41 Women Triple Jump Finals
10:00 AM #43 Women Discus Throw Finals
---- AM #44 Men Discus Throw Finals
10:00 AM #45 Women Pole Vault Finals
---- AM #46 Men Pole Vault Finals

Running: Day 1


5:30 PM #4 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Finals
5:50 PM #3 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Finals
6:20 PM #6 Women 1500 Meter Run Finals
6:45 PM #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Finals
7:10 PM #8 Women 5000 Meter Run Finals
8:20 PM #7 Men 5000 Meter Run Finals
9:50 PM #10 Women 10000 Meter Run Finals
10:30 PM #9 Men 10000 Meter Run Finals

Running: Day 2


1:00 PM #19 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:20 PM #20 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:40 PM #21 Women 400 Meter Dash Finals
2:05 PM #22 Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
2:20 PM #23 Women 100 Meter Dash Finals
2:40 PM #24 Men 100 Meter Dash Finals
3:05 PM #25 Women 800 Meter Run Finals
3:25 PM #26 Men 800 Meter Run Finals
4:10 PM #27 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
4:40 PM #28 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
5:05 PM #29 Women 200 Meter Dash Finals
5:40 PM #30 Men 200 Meter Dash Finals
7:00 PM #31 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Cha Finals
7:30 PM #32 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase BillL Finals
7:55 PM #33 Women 1500 Meter Run Championship Finals
8:05 PM #34 Men 1500 Meter Run Championship Finals
8:15 PM #35 Women 5000 Meter Run Championship Finals
8:35 PM #36 Men 5000 Meter Run Championship Finals
8:55 PM #37 Women 10000 Meter Run "GINA" Cham Finals
9:40 PM #38 Men 10000 Meter Run Championship Finals

Running: Day 3


1:00 PM #48 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Champions Finals
1:15 PM #47 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Championshi Finals
1:30 PM #49 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Champions Finals
1:40 PM #50 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championshi Finals
1:50 PM #52 Women 400 Meter Dash Championship Finals
2:00 PM #51 Men 400 Meter Dash Championship Finals
2:10 PM #54 Women 100 Meter Dash Championship Finals
2:20 PM #53 Men 100 Meter Dash Championship Finals
2:30 PM #56 Women 800 Meter Run Championship Finals
2:40 PM #55 Men 800 Meter Run Championship Finals
2:50 PM #58 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Champions Finals
3:00 PM #57 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championshi Finals
3:10 PM #60 Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Finals
3:20 PM #59 Men 200 Meter Dash Championship Finals
3:30 PM #62 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Champions Finals
3:45 PM #61 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championshi Finals
4:00 PM #64 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Champions Finals
4:15 PM #63 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championshi Finals