On The Mark Timing - Contractor License 
                Bob Reall Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2011                 
                        Hosted by:  Lancaster High School                        
                                    9/24/2011                                    
 
Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC D2 Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ross, Adrian              12 Unioto                 15:57.9    1             
  2 Thornburg, Andy           12 St. Clairsville        16:31.6    2             
  3 Sulzer, Drake             12 Woodridge              16:43.2    3             
  4 Wojcik, Matthew           11 Woodridge              16:53.2    4             
  5 Bromley, Matt             10 Sheridan               17:00.7    5             
  6 Baker, Luke               12 Granville              17:08.9    6             
  7 McElligott, Chris         11 Galion                 17:16.4    7             
  8 Walker, Drake             11 St. Clairsville        17:21.6    8             
  9 Widder, Ethan             12 River View             17:24.1    9             
 10 Huddle, Kevin             11 Granville              17:25.9   10             
 11 Edwards, Anthony          11 Unioto                 17:28.6   11             
 12 Guy, Dallas               11 Meadowbrook            17:31.5   12             
 13 Sandusky, Jeremy          12 Unioto                 17:32.1   13             
 14 Harry, John               10 Woodridge              17:32.3   14             
 15 Freed, Blake              11 Claymont               17:40.6   15             
 16 Hanf, Zach                11 Sheridan               17:42.6   16             
 17 Staats, Gabe              11 Granville              17:43.3   17             
 18 Pitcher, Logan            11 Granville              17:43.5   18             
 19 Richter, Ethan            10 Unioto                 17:43.7   19             
 20 Otterstedt, Tyler         10 Granville              17:43.7   20             
 21 Ekin, Zane                10 Galion                 17:45.1   21             
 22 Frederick, Steve          11 Woodridge              17:47.2   22             
 23 Cottrill, Mason            9 Woodridge              17:47.9   23             
 24 Miller, Corey             10 River View             17:48.2   24             
 25 Walburn, Brendan          12 Lakewood               17:48.5   25             
 26 Davies, Joe               11 St. Clairsville        17:51.2   26             
 27 Erlsten, Dominic          11 Galion                 17:54.4   27             
 28 Barker, Derrick           11 Claymont               17:58.9   28             
 29 Alcorn, Daniel            12 Unioto                 17:59.8   29             
 30 Cottrill, Jared           12 Woodridge              18:01.3   30             
 31 Fredericks, Gabe          10 Eastwood               18:06.7   31             
 32 Antolak, Cole             12 St. Clairsville        18:08.1   32             
 33 Briggs, David             11 Lakewood               18:08.7   33             
 34 McNeil, Brandon           12 Greenon                18:12.5   34             
 35 Sneckenburg, Erik         12 Granville              18:13.4   35             
 36 Black, Ryan                9 Granville              18:14.0   36             
 37 Miles, Chanler            10 Claymont               18:14.5   37             
 38 Turner, Jordan            11 Northwestern           18:14.7   38             
 39 Varney, Zach               9 Piketon                18:23.8   39             
 40 Zambarrano, Brenson       11 Unioto                 18:27.6   40             
 41 Rinella, Taylor           12 Woodridge              18:29.3   41             
 42 Swigert, Stone            10 Claymont               18:32.2   42             
 43 Briggs, Chris              9 Lakewood               18:36.2   43             
 44 Stewart, Matthew          11 Buckeye Valley         18:36.7   44             
 45 Smith, Noah                9 Eastwood               18:36.7   45             
 46 Kempf, Rowan              12 Galion                 18:39.4   46             
 47 Gerber, Justin            11 Claymont               18:41.8   47             
 48 McReynolds, Joshua        12 Greenon                18:42.8   48             
 49 Smith, Nathan             11 Sheridan               18:43.0   49             
 50 Hailu, Nahom              10 Whitehall              18:45.6   50             
 51 Gunn, Tyler                9 River View             18:50.4   51             
 52 Cornett, Josh             12 Piketon                18:53.7   52             
 53 Timko, Alex               10 St. Clairsville        18:54.6   53             
 54 Metzger, Ben              12 Sheridan               19:01.1   54             
 55 Wynn, Alex                12 Unioto                 19:02.1   55             
 56 Pessia, Zach              11 River View             19:02.2   56             
 57 Nutter, Brenton           12 Maysville              19:04.9   57             
 58 Reigel, Brandon           10 Northwestern           19:09.4   58             
 59 Wright, Connor             9 Maysville              19:09.4   59             
 60 Dixon, Kane                9 Piketon                19:13.6   60             
 61 Cullison, Ryan            12 Lakewood               19:15.4   61             
 62 Olverson, Tysson          10 Licking Heights        19:18.1   62             
 63 Kenney, Kory              11 Licking Heights        19:21.5   63             
 64 Dixon, Isaac              10 Piketon                19:21.6   64             
 65 Sheehan, Nick             11 Buckeye Valley         19:23.6   65             
 66 Henry, Major               9 Lakewood               19:25.4   66             
 67 Slavik, Drew              10 Buckeye Valley         19:27.8   67             
 68 Wright, Fletcher          12 London                 19:30.1   68             
 69 Conley, Austin            12 London                 19:32.9   69             
 70 Caldwell, Andy             9 Greenon                19:36.6   70             
 71 Albrecht, Will            12 London                 19:39.2   71             
 72 Burdyn, Phillip           11 St. Clairsville        19:41.5   72             
 73 Rockwell, Kaleb           12 Sheridan               19:47.9   73             
 74 Pensworth, Daniel         11 Greenon                19:47.9   74             
 75 McNeely, Kyle             12 Greenon                19:50.4   75             
 76 Conley, Chris             12 Sheridan               19:52.4   76             
 77 Bennett, Bryce            12 London                 19:53.2   77             
 78 Cox, Nate                 10 Buckeye Valley         19:55.7   78             
 79 Savage, Brandon            9 Meadowbrook            19:59.1   79             
 80 Henry, Mason              10 Claymont               19:59.9   80             
 81 Baker, Chris              10 St. Clairsville        20:02.2   81             
 82 Schrof, Johann            12 Eastwood               20:03.0   82             
 83 Ross, Aric                11 Greenon                20:03.8   83             
 84 Bloom, Mac                11 Sheridan               20:09.0   84             
 85 Rinehart, Adam             9 Galion                 20:09.9   85             
 86 Henry, Jacob              12 Eastwood               20:10.2   86             
 87 Gee, Garrett              11 River View             20:10.4   87             
 88 Hassinger, Zach           11 Buckeye Valley         20:13.0   88             
 89 Masoni, Vince              9 Licking Heights        20:16.0   89             
 90 Zielinski, Jimmy          12 Eastwood               20:22.2   90             
 91 Farmer, Seth               9 Piketon                20:23.6   91             
 92 Turner, Kris              09 Northwestern           20:26.1   92             
 93 Wright, Keith             10 London                 20:26.1   93             
 94 Bennett, Brok             10 London                 20:30.0   94             
 95 Potts, Brett              11 Maysville              20:34.0   95             
 96 Lees, Keith               11 Whitehall              20:35.4   96             
 97 Gulick, Andrew             9 Lakewood               20:35.9   97             
 98 Vaughn, Trever            10 Eastwood               20:36.6   98             
 99 Bujan, Josh               10 London                 20:37.7   99             
100 Sellitto, Andrew          11 Licking Heights        20:40.7  100             
101 Janczerak, John           11 Meadowbrook            20:42.1  101             
102 Beal, Corey               11 Claymont               20:42.8  102             
103 Funderburg, Tyler         09 Northwestern           20:50.1  103             
104 Smith, James               9 River View             20:55.8  104             
105 James, Zach               11 Galion                 20:59.9  105             
106 Justice, Bryan            10 Licking Heights        21:05.6  106             
107 Graham, Justin            10 Maysville              21:06.1  107             
108 Salyers, Levi             10 Northwestern           21:17.5  108             
109 Sheldon, Jod              11 River View             21:20.9  109             
110 Auckerman, Collin         10 Greenon                21:46.0  110             
111 Branson, Eli               9 Zane Trace             21:51.1  111             
112 Smith, Graham             09 Northwestern           21:55.1  112             
113 Krier, Ben                11 Lakewood               22:02.2  113             
114 Campbell, Nick             9 Licking Heights        22:16.3  114             
115 Lundberg, Austin          10 Northwestern           22:35.7  115             
116 James, Alex                9 Maysville              22:38.5  116             
117 Noggle, Steven            11 Galion                 22:47.3  117             
118 Veach, Tristen             9 Piketon                23:18.2  118             
119 Williams, Jorden          12 Meadowbrook            23:31.0  119             
120 Spaulding, Anthony        10 Whitehall              23:37.0  120             
121 Gucwa, Nicholas            9 Zane Trace             23:38.9  121             
122 Kuflu, Abiel              11 Whitehall              23:46.6  122             
123 Parsons, Josh             11 Meadowbrook            23:49.8  123             
124 Poiry, Jake               10 Eastwood               24:01.5  124             
125 Graves, Alec              10 Zane Trace             24:53.8  125             
126 Weldemicael, Henok        12 Whitehall              25:08.1  126             
127 McComb, Tim               10 Meadowbrook            25:14.5  127             
128 Pendleton, Jordan          9 Piketon                25:22.2  128             
129 Jaynard, Diehl            12 Zane Trace             25:40.9  129             
130 Kerns, Josh                9 Maysville              28:46.9  130             
131 Lochbaum, Carter          10 Zane Trace             29:31.2  131             
132 Gamble, Logan              9 Maysville              31:45.9  132             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Woodridge                    66    3    4   14   22   23   30   41          
      Total Time:  1:26:43.80                                                    
         Average:    17:20.76                                                    
   2 Granville                    71    6   10   17   18   20   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.30                                                    
         Average:    17:33.06                                                    
   3 Unioto                       73    1   11   13   19   29   40   55          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.10                                                    
         Average:    17:20.42                                                    
   4 St. Clairsville             121    2    8   26   32   53   72   81          
      Total Time:  1:28:47.10                                                    
         Average:    17:45.42                                                    
   5 Claymont                    169   15   28   37   42   47   80  102          
      Total Time:  1:31:08.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.60                                                    
   6 Galion                      186    7   21   27   46   85  105  117          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.20                                                    
         Average:    18:21.04                                                    
   7 Sheridan                    197    5   16   49   54   73   76   84          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.30                                                    
         Average:    18:27.06                                                    
   8 River View                  227    9   24   51   56   87  104  109          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.30                                                    
         Average:    18:39.06                                                    
   9 Lakewood                    228   25   33   43   61   66   97  113          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.20                                                    
         Average:    18:38.84                                                    
  10 Greenon                     301   34   48   70   74   75   83  110          
      Total Time:  1:36:10.20                                                    
         Average:    19:14.04                                                    
  11 Piketon                     306   39   52   60   64   91  118  128          
      Total Time:  1:36:16.30                                                    
         Average:    19:15.26                                                    
  12 Eastwood                    334   31   45   82   86   90   98  124          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.80                                                    
         Average:    19:27.76                                                    
  13 Buckeye Valley              342   44   65   67   78   88                    
      Total Time:  1:37:36.80                                                    
         Average:    19:31.36                                                    
  14 London                      378   68   69   71   77   93   94   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:01.50                                                    
         Average:    19:48.30                                                    
  15 Northwestern                399   38   58   92  103  108  112  115          
      Total Time:  1:39:57.80                                                    
         Average:    19:59.56                                                    
  16 Licking Heights             420   62   63   89  100  106  114               
      Total Time:  1:40:41.90                                                    
         Average:    20:08.38                                                    
  17 Meadowbrook                 434   12   79  101  119  123  127               
      Total Time:  1:45:33.50                                                    
         Average:    21:06.70                                                    
  18 Maysville                   434   57   59   95  107  116  130  132          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.90                                                    
         Average:    20:30.58                                                    
  19 Whitehall                   514   50   96  120  122  126                    
      Total Time:  1:51:52.70                                                    
         Average:    22:22.54                                                    
  20 Zane Trace                  617  111  121  125  129  131                    
      Total Time:  2:05:35.90                                                    
         Average:    25:07.18