On The Mark Timing - Contractor License 
                Bob Reall Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2011                 
                        Hosted by:  Lancaster High School                        
                                    9/24/2011                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC D3 Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Gaib, Summer              12 Fisher Catholic        20:28.1    1             
  2 Biehl, Sarah              12 Fort Frye              20:50.8    2             
  3 Reade, Olivia             12 Fisher Catholic        21:24.3    3             
  4 Hart, Natalie              9 Fort Frye              21:46.3    4             
  5 Nihiser, Thea             12 Berne Union            21:54.9    5             
  6 Clark, Taylor             11 Fairfield Ch           22:00.4    6             
  7 Mathias, Lynn             12 Berne Union            22:09.9    7             
  8 Wade, Jesse                9 Fisher Catholic        22:16.6    8             
  9 Willis, Sarah             10 Wheelersburg           22:21.1    9             
 10 Sandercock, Krista        12 Western Res.           22:25.5   10             
 11 DeGenova, Maggie          11 Fisher Catholic        22:41.1   11             
 12 Custer, Leah               9 Fairfield Ch           22:42.3   12             
 13 Willey, Hannah            11 Fort Frye              22:43.9   13             
 14 Kumler, Hannah             9 Fairfield Ch           22:50.1   14             
 15 Stocker, Paulina          12 Grove City Chris       22:56.8   15             
 16 DeGenova, Adriana          9 Fisher Catholic        23:07.3   16             
 17 Bays, Lauren               9 Wheelersburg           23:22.5   17             
 18 Wuest, Elena              10 Worth. Christian       23:22.5                  
 19 Holbrook, Kelsey          12 Liberty Union          23:29.3   18             
 20 Dunfee, Aubrey            10 Liberty Union          23:29.4   19             
 21 Arledge, Maggie           10 Fairfield Ch           23:36.5   20             
 22 Adams, Linda              10 Western Res.           23:39.9   21             
 23 Deighan, Elena            12 Western Res.           23:44.8   22             
 24 Conn, Alyssa              11 Wheelersburg           23:46.7   23             
 25 Medina, Alex              10 Fort Frye              23:49.0   24             
 26 Nolfi, Kristen             9 Wheelersburg           23:49.6   25             
 27 Warner, Margot            11 Western Res.           23:52.7   26             
 28 Cummins, Lucy             11 Western Res.           23:52.8   27             
 29 Weekley, Rachel           12 Berne Union            23:59.0   28             
 30 Stout, Stephanie           9 Paint Valley           24:00.8   29             
 31 Barbarits, Hailee         10 Wheelersburg           24:10.4   30             
 32 Sharp, Sarah              10 Worth. Christian       24:13.8                  
 33 Mullins, Jessica          12 Berne Union            24:14.2   31             
 34 Snoke, Rylee               9 Berne Union            24:20.6   32             
 35 Wolfe, Brittany           12 Newark Cath.           24:23.8   33             
 36 Maldovan, Mariah           9 Liberty Union          24:28.6   34             
 37 Richardson, Mary          10 Newark Cath.           24:36.3   35             
 38 Knisley, Desirae           9 Paint Valley           24:41.3   36             
 39 Corcoran, Maddie          11 Fisher Catholic        24:48.1   37             
 40 Ward, Tina                11 Fort Frye              24:54.5   38             
 41 Anderson, Jessica         12 Fort Frye              25:05.3   39             
 42 Roche, Julia              12 Newark Cath.           25:19.0   40             
 43 Thompson, Phoebe          10 Fort Frye              25:23.4   41             
 44 Ulfsparre, Cecila         11 Charles School         25:26.9                  
 45 Harper, Emily             12 Grove City Chris       25:29.8   42             
 46 Owens, Abby               11 Grove City Chris       25:47.1   43             
 47 O'Neill, Emily            10 Newark Cath.           25:52.2   44             
 48 Lively, Emma               9 Fairfield Ch           26:09.3   45             
 49 Norris, Gabrielle         12 Grove City Chris       26:20.8   46             
 50 Walton, Holly             12 Fisher Catholic        26:26.5   47             
 51 Scullion, Ali             12 Newark Cath.           26:33.5   48             
 52 Seek, Brianna             10 Wheelersburg           26:44.7   49             
 53 Shannon, Libby            12 Grove City Chris       26:48.4   50             
 54 Willis, Lacey             10 Wheelersburg           27:07.0   51             
 55 Harris, Rachel            10 Millersport            27:11.2                  
 56 Feightner, Hayley         12 Newark Cath.           27:11.8   52             
 57 Licata, Neriah            10 Newark Cath.           27:20.6   53             
 58 Fry, Emily                10 Millersport            27:22.3                  
 59 Barton, Brittany          12 Grove City Chris       27:23.1   54             
 60 McIlwain, Taylor           9 Berne Union            27:28.6   55             
 61 Morrison, Chrissy         11 Paint Valley           28:10.2   56             
 62 Ford, Trisha               9 Liberty Union          28:22.6   57             
 63 Fickel, Autumn             9 Liberty Union          28:43.6   58             
 64 Flynn, Callie             11 Liberty Union          28:43.9   59             
 65 Johnson, Jacqueline       11 Col. Horizon           28:45.2                  
 66 Armstead, Ozsha           11 Col. Horizon           29:38.6                  
 67 Murphy, McKayla            9 Millersport            30:54.2                  
 68 Johnson, Christine         9 Col. Horizon           31:26.0                  
 69 Norbut, Lindsey           12 Grove City Chris       32:44.6   60             
 70 Bethel, Courtney          12 Paint Valley           33:51.0   61             
 71 Bethel, Whitney           10 Paint Valley           35:54.6   62             
 72 Hodge, Terryn             10 Charles School         41:52.3                  
 73 Perkins, Shanielle        11 Charles School         41:56.9                  
 74 Darr, Mellony              9 Charles School         43:04.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Fisher Catholic              39    1    3    8   11   16   37   47          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.40                                                    
         Average:    21:59.48                                                    
   2 Fort Frye                    81    2    4   13   24   38   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:54:04.50                                                    
         Average:    22:48.90                                                    
   3 Fairfield Chri. Acad.        97    6   12   14   20   45                    
      Total Time:  1:57:18.61                                                    
         Average:    23:27.72                                                    
   4 Berne Union                 103    5    7   28   31   32   55               
      Total Time:  1:56:38.60                                                    
         Average:    23:19.72                                                    
   5 Wheelersburg                104    9   17   23   25   30   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:57:30.30                                                    
         Average:    23:30.06                                                    
   6 Western Res. Academy        106   10   21   22   26   27                    
      Total Time:  1:57:35.70                                                    
         Average:    23:31.14                                                    
   7 Liberty Union               186   18   19   34   57   58   59               
      Total Time:  2:08:33.50                                                    
         Average:    25:42.70                                                    
   8 Grove City Christian        196   15   42   43   46   50   54   60          
      Total Time:  2:07:22.90                                                    
         Average:    25:28.58                                                    
   9 Newark Cath.                200   33   35   40   44   48   52   53          
      Total Time:  2:06:44.80                                                    
         Average:    25:20.96                                                    
  10 Paint Valley                244   29   36   56   61   62                    
      Total Time:  2:26:37.90                                                    
         Average:    29:19.58