On The Mark Timing - Contractor License 
                Bob Reall Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2011                 
                        Hosted by:  Lancaster High School                        
                                    9/24/2011                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC D2 Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Taylor, Sarra             10 London                 19:32.9    1             
  2 Roessler, Megan           12 Maysville              19:44.0    2             
  3 Paul, Lauren              10 West Muskingum         19:45.0    3             
  4 McMillin, MacKenzie       12 Greenon                19:46.4    4             
  5 Stewart, Jessica          10 London                 20:07.4    5             
  6 Hannan, Melanie           12 St. Clairsville        20:19.7    6             
  7 Proehl, Jessie            11 Zane Trace             20:21.6    7             
  8 Liston, Jenna              9 Circleville            20:29.2    8             
  9 Castle, Amy               11 St. Clairsville        20:36.8    9             
 10 Masquelier, Lianne        10 Greenon                20:43.6   10             
 11 Madzia, Juliana           11 St. Clairsville        20:43.7   11             
 12 Kaminski, Meagan           9 Eastwood               20:55.4   12             
 13 Wallace, Cecelia          10 Zane Trace             20:57.6   13             
 14 Hall, Capria               9 Maysville              21:03.0   14             
 15 Larsen, Ali               12 Granville              21:05.8   15             
 16 Mick, Andrea              11 Sheridan               21:05.9   16             
 17 Atkinson, Alyssa           9 Granville              21:08.5   17             
 18 Spreitzer, Madison        10 Woodridge              21:10.9   18             
 19 Moore, Angelina           12 Woodridge              21:12.5   19             
 20 Lamb, Claire               9 Granville              21:13.8   20             
 21 Bugg, Eva                 10 Zane Trace             21:16.3   21             
 22 Swigert, Sierra           10 Claymont               21:18.5   22             
 23 Wilson, Raven             11 River View             21:22.3   23             
 24 Burdette, Jacklyn          9 Claymont               21:23.2   24             
 25 Townsend, Morghan         10 Northwestern           21:24.3   25             
 26 Miller, Erica             12 Greenon                21:27.3   26             
 27 Joosse, Emily             11 Zane Trace             21:28.4   27             
 28 Renollet, Madi            12 Eastwood               21:30.8   28             
 29 Miller, Aubrey            12 Sheridan               21:33.2   29             
 30 Habegger, Jessi           11 Sheridan               21:35.1   30             
 31 Sotoropolis, Ariana       11 Granville              21:35.2   31             
 32 Evans, Shelby             12 Granville              21:43.5   32             
 33 Richards, Julie           12 Circleville            21:56.0   33             
 34 Zimmerman, Maggie         11 Woodridge              21:56.1   34             
 35 Weeks, Brooke             09 Northwestern           22:00.2   35             
 36 Sowers, Courtney           9 Claymont               22:01.1   36             
 37 Foltz, Katy               09 Sheridan               22:02.4   37             
 38 Gillen, Anna              11 New Lexington          22:04.4                  
 39 Reese, Sumer              12 Meadowbrook            22:06.6   38             
 40 Daniel, Flora             11 Northwestern           22:08.2   39             
 41 Neal, Francie             10 River View             22:08.9   40             
 42 Kiley, Erin               10 Woodridge              22:10.6   41             
 43 Wenzell, Mary             12 Greenon                22:13.2   42             
 44 Folk, Katrina             10 Woodridge              22:14.2   43             
 45 Mercier, Chloe            12 Buckeye Valley         22:16.1   44             
 46 Slone, Autumn              9 Amanda-Clearcreek      22:16.7   45             
 47 Hilt, Devin               11 Buckeye Valley         22:18.9   46             
 48 Stevens, Sam              10 Circleville            22:19.5   47             
 49 Forgrave, Denae           11 Sheridan               22:21.1   48             
 50 Carey, Cassidy             9 Granville              22:21.1   49             
 51 Jackson, Maddie           10 Eastwood               22:21.5   50             
 52 Twining, Casey            10 Eastwood               22:27.0   51             
 53 Looney, Kristen           11 Northwestern           22:36.8   52             
 54 Hacker, Julia              9 Unioto                 22:38.6   53             
 55 Phillips, McKayla         10 Eastwood               22:40.7   54             
 56 Bosworth, Brooke          12 St. Clairsville        22:43.0   55             
 57 Dale, Dana                11 Maysville              22:44.7   56             
 58 Davis, Kristin            12 Lakewood               22:46.4   57             
 59 Starvaggi, Rachel         10 Woodridge              22:48.1   58             
 60 Vick, Victoria            12 Granville              22:48.6   59             
 61 Manazer, Alexis           12 Unioto                 22:49.0   60             
 62 Manley, Elisha            12 Piketon                22:54.2   61             
 63 Williams, Stacey          10 Sheridan               22:59.1   62             
 64 Cook, Kristen             10 Unioto                 23:00.2   63             
 65 Devore, Destinie           9 Claymont               23:02.2   64             
 66 Lahman, Meagan            12 Galion                 23:06.1   65             
 67 Feldner, Savanna          10 Meadowbrook            23:06.4   66             
 68 Brofft, Miranda           11 Licking Heights        23:07.9   67             
 69 Butterbaugh, Sammie       10 Amanda-Clearcreek      23:11.2   68             
 70 Davis, Marisa             11 London                 23:13.0   69             
 71 Emery, Cheyenne           11 Buckeye Valley         23:14.4   70             
 72 Muller, Alex               9 Lakewood               23:20.0   71             
 73 Yunker, Justine            9 Galion                 23:30.3   72             
 74 Konich, Briana            11 Licking Heights        23:30.6   73             
 75 Johnson, Macy             11 Galion                 23:31.1   74             
 76 Roush, Alaina             11 Claymont               23:31.5   75             
 77 Burns, Emily              10 Circleville            23:32.1   76             
 78 Vincenzo, Joanna          09 St. Clairsville        23:32.3   77             
 79 Dettra, Kaitlyn           12 Meadowbrook            23:35.8   78             
 80 Schramek, Alex            12 Galion                 23:39.9   79             
 81 Davenport, Molly          12 Buckeye Valley         23:41.0   80             
 82 Ulery, Ally               11 Northwestern           23:41.3   81             
 83 Duke, Audrey               9 Licking Heights        23:44.5   82             
 84 Corns, Sierra              9 Eastwood               23:45.8   83             
 85 Matesic, Tyler            12 Meadowbrook            23:46.7   84             
 86 Steinke, Shannon          11 Buckeye Valley         23:47.8   85             
 87 Long, Lindsay             11 Claymont               23:49.3   86             
 88 Joseph, Rochelle          12 Eastwood               23:52.9   87             
 89 Burns, Elizibeth          10 Circleville            23:55.7   88             
 90 Barker, Kelli             12 Greenon                23:58.7   89             
 91 Alcorn-Dominguez, Andrea   9 Unioto                 24:10.8   90             
 92 Gates, Sammy               9 Galion                 24:18.2   91             
 93 Seamon, Terese            10 St. Clairsville        24:19.8   92             
 94 Dawson, Ali               11 River View             24:22.7   93             
 95 Boyd, Kali                10 London                 24:26.0   94             
 96 Teisinger, Mary            9 West Muskingum         24:27.2   95             
 97 Fisher, Pauline            9 Claymont               24:27.3   96             
 98 Knece, Zoey                9 Circleville            24:29.4   97             
 99 Kantzer, Payton           11 Buckeye Valley         24:32.2   98             
100 Pratt, Kristin            12 Meadowbrook            24:32.8   99             
101 Smythe, Tiffany           12 Lakewood               24:34.9  100             
102 Shriver, Katherine         9 Greenon                24:40.7  101             
103 Glass, Stephanie          11 Zane Trace             24:45.5  102             
104 Bernardo, Shelby          10 Buckeye Valley         24:46.0  103             
105 Dean, Mickie              11 Northwestern           24:53.0  104             
106 Scott, Sarah               9 West Muskingum         25:06.2  105             
107 Joosse, Gracie             9 Zane Trace             25:08.2  106             
108 Riley, Chelsi             12 Duncan Falls Philo     25:08.9  107             
109 Legg, Bekah               11 Amanda-Clearcreek      25:12.8  108             
110 Jacobs, Kaylee            10 London                 25:14.5  109             
111 Craig, Lea                10 Circleville            25:15.6  110             
112 Myers, MacKenzie           9 Licking Heights        25:20.0  111             
113 Waller, Molli             10 Unioto                 25:24.2  112             
114 Parrett, Abbey            10 Northwestern           25:25.4  113             
115 Lewis, Sydney             12 Greenon                25:32.9  114             
116 Wolford, Katie            11 Unioto                 25:34.6  115             
117 Carlton, Stacie            9 Lakewood               25:36.8  116             
118 Herndon, Sebrina          12 Licking Heights        25:38.0  117             
119 Shifley, Caroline         10 Galion                 25:38.2  118             
120 Mason, Madeline           12 West Muskingum         25:38.8  119             
121 Eicher, Morgan             9 Galion                 25:43.1  120             
122 Lozowski, Rachel           9 River View             25:45.4  121             
123 Denbow, Fawn               9 River View             25:47.3  122             
124 Kunkler, Mikaela          12 Sheridan               25:54.8  123             
125 Mulkern, Ashley           10 Unioto                 25:55.0  124             
126 Porter, Deborah           12 Lakewood               25:55.3  125             
127 Swartz, Ariel              9 New Lexington          26:05.8                  
128 Krile, Katie              10 Amanda-Clearcreek      26:17.2  126             
129 Smythe, Ashley            12 Lakewood               26:27.0  127             
130 Howell, Cheyenne           9 New Lexington          26:31.1                  
131 Stone, Kayla              10 Piketon                26:46.2  128             
132 Hargus, Sarah             10 West Muskingum         26:49.7  129             
133 Hutcheson, Kristen        10 Duncan Falls Philo     26:52.5  130             
134 Cooperider, Gabrielle     11 Licking Heights        27:01.5  131             
135 Douglass, Kamryn           9 River View             27:14.0  132             
136 Monroe, Stephanie         10 Maysville              27:14.3  133             
137 Douglass, Sheridan        11 River View             27:15.1  134             
138 Wright, Maddie            10 London                 27:27.6  135             
139 Coleman, Carson           10 Duncan Falls Philo     27:30.4  136             
140 Reed, Madison              9 Piketon                27:41.5  137             
141 Shiplett, Lauryn          10 New Lexington          28:05.4                  
142 Stillion, Kaitlyn            Meadowbrook            28:16.8  138             
143 Hodge, Taila              12 Piketon                28:19.2  139             
144 Trout, Codi               10 Maysville              28:33.0  140             
145 Brungs, Jessica            9 Licking Heights        28:42.8  141             
146 O'Brien, Karlie           12 Piketon                29:00.7  142             
147 Sims, Linzee               9 Maysville              29:15.0  143             
148 Hensley, Caitlin          10 London                 29:30.0  144             
149 Hoffer, Ashley            10 Duncan Falls Philo     30:31.6  145             
150 Burch, Elizabeth          12 Duncan Falls Philo     32:14.0  146             
151 Johnson, Ellie            12 Amanda-Clearcreek      32:50.9  147             
152 Cash, Faith               12 Duncan Falls Philo     34:49.5  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Granville                   115   15   17   20   31   32   49   59          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.80                                                    
         Average:    21:21.36                                                    
   2 Woodridge                   155   18   19   34   41   43   58               
      Total Time:  1:48:44.30                                                    
         Average:    21:44.86                                                    
   3 St. Clairsville             158    6    9   11   55   77   92               
      Total Time:  1:47:55.50                                                    
         Average:    21:35.10                                                    
   4 Sheridan                    160   16   29   30   37   48   62  123          
      Total Time:  1:48:37.70                                                    
         Average:    21:43.54                                                    
   5 Zane Trace                  170    7   13   21   27  102  106               
      Total Time:  1:48:49.40                                                    
         Average:    21:45.88                                                    
   6 Greenon                     171    4   10   26   42   89  101  114          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.20                                                    
         Average:    21:37.84                                                    
   7 Eastwood                    195   12   28   50   51   54   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.40                                                    
         Average:    21:59.08                                                    
   8 Claymont                    221   22   24   36   64   75   86   96          
      Total Time:  1:51:16.50                                                    
         Average:    22:15.30                                                    
   9 Northwestern                232   25   35   39   52   81  104  113          
      Total Time:  1:51:50.80                                                    
         Average:    22:22.16                                                    
  10 Circleville                 252    8   33   47   76   88   97  110          
      Total Time:  1:52:12.50                                                    
         Average:    22:26.50                                                    
  11 London                      278    1    5   69   94  109  135  144          
      Total Time:  1:52:33.80                                                    
         Average:    22:30.76                                                    
  12 Buckeye Valley              325   44   46   70   80   85   98  103          
      Total Time:  1:55:18.20                                                    
         Average:    23:03.64                                                    
  13 Maysville                   345    2   14   56  133  140  143               
      Total Time:  1:59:19.00                                                    
         Average:    23:51.80                                                    
  14 Meadowbrook                 365   38   66   78   84   99  138               
      Total Time:  1:57:08.30                                                    
         Average:    23:25.66                                                    
  15 Unioto                      378   53   60   63   90  112  115  124          
      Total Time:  1:58:02.80                                                    
         Average:    23:36.56                                                    
  16 Galion                      381   65   72   74   79   91  118  120          
      Total Time:  1:58:05.60                                                    
         Average:    23:37.12                                                    
  17 River View                  399   23   40   93  121  122  132  134          
      Total Time:  1:59:26.61                                                    
         Average:    23:53.32                                                    
  18 Licking Heights             450   67   73   82  111  117  131  141          
      Total Time:  2:01:21.00                                                    
         Average:    24:16.20                                                    
  19 West Muskingum              451    3   95  105  119  129                    
      Total Time:  2:01:46.90                                                    
         Average:    24:21.38                                                    
  20 Lakewood                    469   57   71  100  116  125  127               
      Total Time:  2:02:13.40                                                    
         Average:    24:26.68                                                    
  21 Amanda-Clearcreek           494   45   68  108  126  147                    
      Total Time:  2:09:48.80                                                    
         Average:    25:57.76                                                    
  22 Piketon                     607   61  128  137  139  142                    
      Total Time:  2:14:41.80                                                    
         Average:    26:56.36                                                    
  23 Duncan Falls Philo          664  107  130  136  145  146  148               
      Total Time:  2:22:17.40                                                    
         Average:    28:27.48