On The Mark Timing - Contractor License 
                Bob Reall Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2011                 
                        Hosted by:  Lancaster High School                        
                                    9/24/2011                                    
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC D3 Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Wolfe, Kody               11 Southern               16:24.8    1             
  2 Gardner, Daniel           12 Paint Valley           16:27.6    2             
  3 Mangus, Michael           10 Fairfield              17:36.2    3             
  4 Anderson, Jordan          10 Fort Frye              17:42.9    4             
  5 Hildebrant, Blake         10 Fairfield              18:15.9    5             
  6 Watterson, Matt           10 Worth. Christian       18:28.5    6             
  7 Lally, Ryan               11 Newark Cath.           18:30.0    7             
  8 Ernest, Tanner            10 Newark Cath.           18:41.4    8             
  9 Cain, John                11 Fairfield              18:52.5    9             
 10 Conley, Max               11 Wheelersburg           18:54.1   10             
 11 Adams, Brandan             9 Wheelersburg           18:58.5   11             
 12 Anderson, Jon              9 Fort Frye              18:58.6   12             
 13 Markko, Riley             11 Paint Valley           19:03.5   13             
 14 Crothers, Wyatt           10 Fairfield              19:09.8   14             
 15 Boone, Cawood             11 Fisher Catholic        19:13.6   15             
 16 Widdig, James             10 Wheelersburg           19:21.8   16             
 17 Willey, Dustin             9 Fairfield              19:23.4   17             
 18 Holmes, James             10 Col. Horizon           19:23.5                  
 19 Cheeseman, Matthew        10 Fort Frye              19:24.0   18             
 20 Householder, Brett        11 Fisher Catholic        19:34.2   19             
 21 Stiers, Brian             11 Wheelersburg           19:44.2   20             
 22 Ginther, Andrew           12 Southern               20:00.1   21             
 23 Trout, Nathan             12 Paint Valley           20:10.8   22             
 24 Nutter, Quinn             11 Newark Cath.           20:13.1   23             
 25 McIlwain, Brody           12 Berne Union            20:13.5   24             
 26 Hawk, Brandon             11 Berne Union            20:16.3   25             
 27 Mullins, Alex             10 Wheelersburg           20:16.8   26             
 28 Kirwin, Roan              10 Newark Cath.           20:17.6   27             
 29 Kline, Asa                10 Berne Union            20:18.2   28             
 30 Roseberry, Andrew         11 Southern               20:25.3   29             
 31 Wilson, Logan             12 Paint Valley           20:26.9   30             
 32 Little, Nathan            12 Grove City Chris       20:26.9   31             
 33 Bemiller, Garrett          9 Newark Cath.           20:28.5   32             
 34 Butler, Jack              10 Newark Cath.           20:29.1   33             
 35 Buchanan, Ian             12 Newark Cath.           20:32.1   34             
 36 Smith, Grant              11 Fisher Catholic        20:36.3   35             
 37 Sloan, Patrick             9 Wheelersburg           20:36.8   36             
 38 Powers, Corey             10 Berne Union            20:43.5   37             
 39 Barnes, Jacob              9 Berne Union            20:44.4   38             
 40 Webb, Quintin             10 Fort Frye              20:45.6   39             
 41 Kamazima, Oscar           12 Col. Horizon           20:50.0                  
 42 Pashovich, David          12 Grove City Chris       20:51.3   40             
 43 Cicciarelli, Ian          12 Fort Frye              20:53.0   41             
 44 Jones, Adam                9 Fisher Catholic        20:57.0   42             
 45 Shull, Brandon             9 Fisher Catholic        20:57.7   43             
 46 Stomps, Michael           12 Worth. Christian       21:03.6   44             
 47 Yeater, Chris             10 Southern               21:04.4   45             
 48 Huff, Brant                9 Fairfield              21:08.6   46             
 49 McCoy, Bradley             9 Southern               21:09.1   47             
 50 Sauder, Michael           11 Worth. Christian       21:21.0   48             
 51 Proxmire, Luke            10 Worth. Christian       21:24.3   49             
 52 Walters, Clayton          11 Fisher Catholic        21:40.8   50             
 53 Budreau, Zac              10 Millersport            21:44.2   51             
 54 McCain, Brady             12 Wheelersburg           21:44.6   52             
 55 Miller, Sam               12 Grove City Chris       21:46.8   53             
 56 Frizzell, Alton           11 Millersport            21:57.3   54             
 57 Lozier, Jeremiah           9 Worth. Christian       22:15.8   55             
 58 Kirk, Sean                10 Worth. Christian       22:19.0   56             
 59 Mullins, Jacob            11 Berne Union            22:30.0   57             
 60 Sielski, Chris            11 Fisher Catholic        22:34.8   58             
 61 Pierce, Seth              11 Worth. Christian       22:39.5   59             
 62 Leach, Matthew             9 Fairfield              22:39.5   60             
 63 Mcfarlin, KeJona           9 Charles School         22:45.8   61             
 64 Courtney, Isaiah          10 Millersport            22:45.8   62             
 65 McKinnon, Austin           9 Millersport            23:04.9   63             
 66 Caperton, Alex            12 Grove City Chris       23:18.8   64             
 67 Rowley, Cody              10 Paint Valley           24:00.3   65             
 68 Murray, Paijon             9 Charles School         24:50.6   66             
 69 Graham, Chase             12 Southern               24:51.3   67             
 70 Ayers, Josh               11 Grove City Chris       25:11.4   68             
 71 Johnson, Phillip          11 Charles School         25:52.4   69             
 72 Conn, Zac                 12 Paint Valley           26:02.3   70             
 73 Maughmer, Zach            12 Millersport            26:25.7   71             
 74 Mandeville, Davion        10 Grove City Chris       32:16.7   72             
 75 Shivers, Spencer          11 Charles School         33:48.6   73             
 76 Yates, John-Thomas        10 Charles School         33:49.3   74             
 77 Kerrin, Joshua             9 Charles School         39:05.0   75             
 78 Crowder, Dontae            9 Charles School         39:05.4   76             
 79 Hill, Hiram               11 Charles School         40:53.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Fairfield                    48    3    5    9   14   17   46   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.80                                                    
         Average:    18:39.56                                                    
   2 Wheelersburg                 83   10   11   16   20   26   36   52          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.40                                                    
         Average:    19:27.08                                                    
   3 Newark Cath.                 97    7    8   23   27   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.60                                                    
         Average:    19:38.12                                                    
   4 Fort Frye                   114    4   12   18   39   41                    
      Total Time:  1:37:44.10                                                    
         Average:    19:32.82                                                    
   5 Paint Valley                132    2   13   22   30   65   70               
      Total Time:  1:40:09.11                                                    
         Average:    20:01.82                                                    
   6 Southern                    143    1   21   29   45   47   67               
      Total Time:  1:39:03.70                                                    
         Average:    19:48.74                                                    
   7 Berne Union                 152   24   25   28   37   38   57               
      Total Time:  1:42:15.90                                                    
         Average:    20:27.18                                                    
   8 Fisher Catholic             154   15   19   35   42   43   50   58          
      Total Time:  1:41:18.80                                                    
         Average:    20:15.76                                                    
   9 Worth. Christian            202    6   44   48   49   55   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.20                                                    
         Average:    20:54.64                                                    
  10 Grove City Christian        256   31   40   53   64   68   72               
      Total Time:  1:51:35.20                                                    
         Average:    22:19.04                                                    
  11 Millersport                 301   51   54   62   63   71                    
      Total Time:  1:55:57.90                                                    
         Average:    23:11.58                                                    
  12 Charles School              343   61   66   69   73   74   75   76          
      Total Time:  2:21:06.70                                                    
         Average:    28:13.34