On The Mark Timing - Contractor License 
                Bob Reall Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2011                 
                        Hosted by:  Lancaster High School                        
                                    9/24/2011                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Gardner, Wyatt             8 Canal Winchester MS    11:25.1    1             
  2 Palumbo, Joey              8 Sheridan MS            11:27.5    2             
  3 Prack, Justin              7 Northwestern MS        11:35.9    3             
  4 Magda, David               8 Unioto MS              11:41.6    4             
  5 Kieffer, Mason             8 Thomas Ewing MS        11:46.2    5             
  6 Hannan, Tyndale            8 Dublin Karrer MS       11:48.3    6             
  7 Cordle, JR                 8 Logan MS               11:50.7    7             
  8 Fujiwara, Masahiro         7 Dublin Karrer MS       11:54.8    8             
  9 Gwinn, Garrett             8 Sheridan MS            11:55.1    9             
 10 Kaiser, Isaak              8 Thomas Ewing MS        11:55.7   10             
 11 Hayden, Peter              7 Bexley MS              11:56.7   11             
 12 Ward, JJ                   7 Woodridge MS           11:58.1   12             
 13 Randall, Liam              7 Northwestern MS        11:59.1   13             
 14 Haist, Anthony             8 Licking Heights MS     12:00.7   14             
 15 Adamson, Zach              8 Northwestern MS        12:04.2   15             
 16 Conard, Seth               8 Woodridge MS           12:06.9   16             
 17 Davis, Brad                8 Dublin Karrer MS       12:09.4   17             
 18 Pappasday, Tyler           8 Watkins MS             12:09.9   18             
 19 Ball, Noah                 8 Thomas Ewing MS        12:09.9   19             
 20 Herriott, Caleb            8 Buckeye Valley MS      12:10.9   20             
 21 Yang, Sam                  8 Dublin Sells MS        12:11.1   21             
 22 Garner, Alex               7 Olen. Shanahan MS      12:12.5   22             
 23 White, Forest              8 Claymont MS            12:13.1   23             
 24 Westfall, Peter            8 Blendon MS             12:14.1   24             
 25 Fisher, Clay               8 Sheridan MS            12:14.3   25             
 26 Graf, John                 8 Dublin Sells MS        12:14.6   26             
 27 Imani, Daniels             8 Canal Winchester MS    12:15.0   27             
 28 Wright, Nick               8 Sheridan MS            12:17.2   28             
 29 Houston, Luke              8 Blendon MS             12:17.4   29             
 30 Sunderhaus, Andrew         8 Dublin Karrer MS       12:20.6   30             
 31 Charles, Rohan             7 Olen. Shanahan MS      12:22.9   31             
 32 Niemann, Grant             7 Thomas Ewing MS        12:23.0   32             
 33 Okumura, Kento             7 Dublin Karrer MS       12:23.7   33             
 34 Warner, Avery              7 Canal Winchester MS    12:24.0   34             
 35 Billingsley, Dylan         8 Newark MS              12:24.2   35             
 36 Parsley, Edward            7 Granville MS           12:25.2   36             
 37 Hinson, Noah`              8 Thomas Ewing MS        12:25.7   37             
 38 Alford, Tommy              8 Dublin Sells MS        12:25.9   38             
 39 Brewer, Gerald             7 Watkins MS             12:27.2   39             
 40 Taylor, Tanner             8 McCord MS              12:27.6   40             
 41 Clellan, Keith             8 Sheridan MS            12:28.9   41             
 42 Fusek, Ethan               7 Canal Winchester MS    12:28.9   42             
 43 Jackson, Jamihran          8 Canal Winchester MS    12:31.0   43             
 44 Heermann, Andrew           8 Blendon MS             12:31.9   44             
 45 Gero, Jacob                7 Watkins MS             12:32.8   45             
 46 Stach, Ben                 8 Dublin Sells MS        12:35.4   46             
 47 Graf, Elijah               8 Thomas Ewing MS        12:35.9   47             
 48 Ishii, Ko                  8 Dublin Karrer MS       12:36.8   48             
 49 Schmitz, Zach              8 Fairfield MS           12:37.9   49             
 50 Woltz, Billy               8 Logan MS               12:39.0   50             
 51 Vance, Dylan               7 Berne Union MS         12:39.5   51             
 52 Dills, Ethan               8 Unioto MS              12:40.1   52             
 53 Noll, Kenny                8 Sheridan MS            12:40.4   53             
 54 Jackson, Josh              8 General Sherman        12:40.7   54             
 55 Davis, Jeffrey             8 Marietta MS            12:41.3   55             
 56 Cleland, Ryan              7 Northwestern MS        12:42.6   56             
 57 Simpson, Jack              8 Bexley MS              12:42.9   57             
 58 Walker, Clay               7 Fairfield MS           12:43.0   58             
 59 Wocjiechowski, Jordan      7 Canal Winchester MS    12:44.2   59             
 60 Bethel, David              7 Canal Winchester MS    12:45.7   60             
 61 Didomenico, Jarod          8 Thomas Ewing MS        12:46.5   61             
 62 Femia, Dominick            8 Blendon MS             12:47.5   62             
 63 Evans, Wyatt               7 Fairfield MS           12:47.5   63             
 64 Boggs, Ben                 8 Northwestern MS        12:51.3   64             
 65 Brown, Trevor              8 Claymont MS            12:54.5   65             
 66 Roberts, Jacob             8 Newark MS              12:55.3   66             
 67 Keith, Owen                7 Newark MS              12:56.5   67             
 68 Kelly, Grant               8 Buckeye Valley MS      12:57.6   68             
 69 Smith, Ian                 7 Sheridan MS            12:58.0   69             
 70 Donnelley, Joe             7 Dublin Sells MS        12:58.2   70             
 71 Cox, Nathan                8 Circleville MS         13:00.3   71             
 72 Ellinger, Kyle             8 Watkins MS             13:02.7   72             
 73 Tacket, Trent              8 Granville MS           13:03.7   73             
 74 Lee, James                 8 Dublin Karrer MS       13:04.4   74             
 75 Doll, Jeremi               8 Northwestern MS        13:05.0   75             
 76 Fry, Nick                  8 Millersport MS         13:06.3   76             
 77 Roden, Nick                7 Buckeye Valley MS      13:06.3   77             
 78 Palm, Ryan                 7 Woodridge MS           13:07.2   78             
 79 Reed, Tyler                7 Olen. Shanahan MS      13:09.7   79             
 80 Ziegert, Victor            7 Granville MS           13:09.8   80             
 81 Krile, Luke                7 Berne Union MS         13:10.5   81             
 82 LoPrinzi, Nick             7 Woodridge MS           13:11.1   82             
 83 Mobley, Jacob              8 Watkins MS             13:11.2   83             
 84 Popovich, Nick             8 Dublin Sells MS        13:11.5   84             
 85 Jamison, Kyle              8 Northwestern MS        13:11.6   85             
 86 Benedict, Trea             8 Logan MS               13:11.9   86             
 87 Farmer, Cody               8 Lakewood MS            13:12.7   87             
 88 Jagucki, Owen              8 Blendon MS             13:13.0   88             
 89 Dicken, Kyle               8 Woodridge MS           13:13.7   89             
 90 Conkling, Brad             8 River View MS          13:16.0   90             
 91 Lister, Steven             7 Dublin Sells MS        13:16.7   91             
 92 Hill, Turner               7 Marietta MS            13:17.3   92             
 93 Saunders, Andrew           7 Olen. Shanahan MS      13:17.4   93             
 94 Tate, Trent                7 Fairfield MS           13:17.9   94             
 95 Harris, Wyatt              8 Fairfield MS           13:18.1   95             
 96 Cain, Mason                7 Fairfield MS           13:18.2   96             
 97 Utt, Jarred                8 Circleville MS         13:20.0   97             
 98 Krile, Jared               7 Berne Union MS         13:20.6   98             
 99 Stuber, Jonah              8 Bexley MS              13:23.5   99             
100 Wilson, Austin             8 River View MS          13:24.1  100             
101 Shearer, Garrett           8 Buckeye Valley MS      13:25.5  101             
102 Lenzotti, Patrick          8 McCord MS              13:27.9  102             
103 Yacapraro, Jacob           7 River View MS          13:29.0  103             
104 Knudson, Isaiah            8 Millersport MS         13:30.5  104             
105 Steinman, Jesse            8 Bexley MS              13:30.5  105             
106 Wand, Justin               8 Licking Heights MS     13:34.5  106             
107 Monnin, Scott              8 Granville MS           13:35.3  107             
108 Fowler, Thomas             8 Granville MS           13:35.6  108             
109 Cunningham, Jack           8 Granville MS           13:36.0  109             
110 Day, Brad                  7 Watkins MS             13:36.0  110             
111 Krile, Nick                7 Berne Union MS         13:39.7  111             
112 Current, Trey              8 Fairfield MS           13:40.1  112             
113 Baxter, Ryan               8 McCord MS              13:41.2  113             
114 McCoy, Cole                7 Buckeye Valley MS      13:41.4  114             
115 Thompson, Noah             8 Buckeye Valley MS      13:42.6  115             
116 Brownstein, Nate           8 Bexley MS              13:42.9  116             
117 Touris, Aaron              7 Bexley MS              13:43.9  117             
118 Thomas, Dylan              8 General Sherman        13:46.4  118             
119 Yalowich, Aaron            8 Bexley MS              13:47.3  119             
120 Hall, Mason                8 Marietta MS            13:50.0  120             
121 Congrove, Nick             8 Gahanna West MS        13:53.5                  
122 Pinckard, Tyler            8 River View MS          13:55.1  121             
123 Elkurd, Yousef               Woodridge MS           13:57.4  122             
124 Ackermann, Kyle            7 Woodridge MS           13:58.6  123             
125 Temple, Caleb              7 Watkins MS             13:59.7  124             
126 Crist, Shea                8 Newark MS              14:00.3  125             
127 Hines, Corey               8 Marietta MS            14:02.4  126             
128 Romine, Zane               8 Newark MS              14:03.2  127             
129 Moran, Joey                8 Newark MS              14:04.6  128             
130 Flanagan, Paul             8 Licking Heights MS     14:08.3  129             
131 Sharpe, Noah               7 Berne Union MS         14:12.4  130             
132 Veach, Travis              7 Piketon MS             14:12.8  131             
133 Zimmerman, Steven          7 Piketon MS             14:12.8  132             
134 Edwards, Eric              7 Unioto MS              14:13.9  133             
135 Harrison, Alec             7 Millersport MS         14:16.4  134             
136 Deskins, Zach              8 Marietta MS            14:16.7  135             
137 Steele, Nick               8 Olen. Shanahan MS      14:20.3  136             
138 McKinney, Tyler            8 Marietta MS            14:22.0  137             
139 Haist, Brandon             8 Licking Heights MS     14:22.4  138             
140 Pendola, Caleb             8 River View MS          14:23.7  139             
141 Smith, Sam                 7 Unioto MS              14:25.6  140             
142 Duzzny, Michael            7 McCord MS              14:25.7  141             
143 Best, Griffin              8 Olen. Shanahan MS      14:26.9  142             
144 Huang, Steve               8 Olen. Shanahan MS      14:27.1  143             
145 Young, Keenan              7 McCord MS              14:31.3  144             
146 De Pascale, Zack           7 McCord MS              14:31.9  145             
147 Cook, Andrew               8 McCord MS              14:32.9  146             
148 Robertson, Zach            7 Licking Heights MS     14:37.0  147             
149 Danford, Hunter            7 Marietta MS            14:39.5  148             
150 Hutt, Jacob                8 Gahanna West MS        14:44.1                  
151 Grimes, Drew               7 General Sherman        14:52.9  149             
152 Herndon, Christopher       7 Circleville MS         14:53.3  150             
153 Cramer, Ellis              8 Lakewood MS            14:56.3  151             
154 Gillum, Tyler              8 Piketon MS             14:56.7  152             
155 Mathias, Blake             7 Berne Union MS         15:01.7  153             
156 Bait, Barry                7 Granville MS           15:04.0  154             
157 Beal, Luke                 7 Logan MS               15:07.1  155             
158 Schluep, Chris             7 Logan MS               15:07.7  156             
159 Trawick, Timothy           7 Piketon MS             15:10.1  157             
160 Bucy, Robert               7 Circleville MS         15:14.8  158             
161 Romano, Ruger              7 River View MS          15:16.9  159             
162 Kennedy, Quest             7 Claymont MS            15:17.7  160             
163 Lawrence, Jesse            7 River View MS          15:18.3  161             
164 Evans, Caleb               7 Circleville MS         15:19.9  162             
165 Edington, Nathan           7 Buckeye Valley MS      15:26.1  163             
166 Chapman, Christopher       8 Berne Union MS         15:30.9  164             
167 Zimmerman, Charlie         8 Piketon MS             15:32.9  165             
168 Liff-Weiss, Garrett        7 Piketon MS             15:34.3  166             
169 Kogar, Kristian            8 General Sherman        15:37.6  167             
170 Campen, Ellis              7 Lakewood MS            15:40.2  168             
171 Karzhi, Edrees             8 Gahanna West MS        15:40.2                  
172 Seebohm, Cedric            7 Unioto MS              15:49.7  169             
173 Bales, Travis              7 Millersport MS         15:55.5  170             
174 Myers, Ethan               7 Licking Heights MS     15:56.8  171             
175 Gladstone, Jimmy           7 Millersport MS         16:05.5  172             
176 Parrish, Kristopher        7 Claymont MS            16:07.8  173             
177 Cochenour, Nick            7 General Sherman        16:23.0  174             
178 Dominick, Adam             7 General Sherman        16:41.0  175             
179 Kovach, Dylan              7 Lakewood MS            16:51.9  176             
180 Bagley, Joel               8 Licking Heights MS     16:55.2  177             
181 Raney, Colton              7 Millersport MS         17:01.0  178             
182 Berndt, Joey               7 Claymont MS            17:42.0  179             
183 Plotts, Cade               7 Lakewood MS            17:53.1  180             
184 Greulick, Sage             8 General Sherman        18:19.0  181             
185 Shaw, Nicholas             7 Circleville MS         23:27.7  182             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Dublin Karrer MS             94    6    8   17   30   33   48   74          
      Total Time:  1:00:36.80                                                    
         Average:    12:07.36                                                    
   2 Thomas Ewing MS             103    5   10   19   32   37   47   61          
      Total Time:  1:00:40.50                                                    
         Average:    12:08.10                                                    
   3 Sheridan MS                 105    2    9   25   28   41   53   69          
      Total Time:  1:00:23.00                                                    
         Average:    12:04.60                                                    
   4 Canal Winchester MS         147    1   27   34   42   43   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:01:04.00                                                    
         Average:    12:12.80                                                    
   5 Northwestern MS             151    3   13   15   56   64   75   85          
      Total Time:  1:01:13.10                                                    
         Average:    12:14.62                                                    
   6 Dublin Sells MS             201   21   26   38   46   70   84   91          
      Total Time:  1:02:25.20                                                    
         Average:    12:29.04                                                    
   7 Blendon MS                  247   24   29   44   62   88                    
      Total Time:  1:03:03.90                                                    
         Average:    12:36.78                                                    
   8 Watkins MS                  257   18   39   45   72   83  110  124          
      Total Time:  1:03:23.80                                                    
         Average:    12:40.76                                                    
   9 Woodridge MS                277   12   16   78   82   89  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:03:37.00                                                    
         Average:    12:43.40                                                    
  10 Fairfield MS                359   49   58   63   94   95   96  112          
      Total Time:  1:04:44.40                                                    
         Average:    12:56.88                                                    
  11 Olen. Shanahan MS           361   22   31   79   93  136  142  143          
      Total Time:  1:05:22.80                                                    
         Average:    13:04.56                                                    
  12 Buckeye Valley MS           380   20   68   77  101  114  115  163          
      Total Time:  1:05:21.70                                                    
         Average:    13:04.34                                                    
  13 Bexley MS                   388   11   57   99  105  116  117  119          
      Total Time:  1:05:16.50                                                    
         Average:    13:03.30                                                    
  14 Granville MS                404   36   73   80  107  108  109  154          
      Total Time:  1:05:49.60                                                    
         Average:    13:09.92                                                    
  15 Newark MS                   420   35   66   67  125  127  128               
      Total Time:  1:06:19.50                                                    
         Average:    13:15.90                                                    
  16 Logan MS                    454    7   50   86  155  156                    
      Total Time:  1:07:56.40                                                    
         Average:    13:35.28                                                    
  17 Berne Union MS              471   51   81   98  111  130  153  164          
      Total Time:  1:07:02.70                                                    
         Average:    13:24.54                                                    
  18 Unioto MS                   498    4   52  133  140  169                    
      Total Time:  1:08:50.90                                                    
         Average:    13:46.18                                                    
  19 Marietta MS                 528   55   92  120  126  135  137  148          
      Total Time:  1:08:07.70                                                    
         Average:    13:37.54                                                    
  20 Licking Heights MS          534   14  106  129  138  147  171  177          
      Total Time:  1:08:42.90                                                    
         Average:    13:44.58                                                    
  21 McCord MS                   540   40  102  113  141  144  145  146          
      Total Time:  1:08:33.70                                                    
         Average:    13:42.74                                                    
  22 River View MS               553   90  100  103  121  139  159  161          
      Total Time:  1:08:27.90                                                    
         Average:    13:41.58                                                    
  23 Claymont MS                 600   23   65  160  173  179                    
      Total Time:  1:14:15.10                                                    
         Average:    14:51.02                                                    
  24 Circleville MS              638   71   97  150  158  162  182               
      Total Time:  1:11:48.30                                                    
         Average:    14:21.66                                                    
  25 Millersport MS              656   76  104  134  170  172  178               
      Total Time:  1:12:54.20                                                    
         Average:    14:34.84                                                    
  26 General Sherman             662   54  118  149  167  174  175  181          
      Total Time:  1:13:20.60                                                    
         Average:    14:40.12                                                    
  27 Piketon MS                  737  131  132  152  157  165  166               
      Total Time:  1:14:05.30                                                    
         Average:    14:49.06                                                    
  28 Lakewood MS                 762   87  151  168  176  180                    
      Total Time:  1:18:34.20                                                    
         Average:    15:42.84