Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2010 10:47 AM
                       Yellow Jacket Relays - 4/24/2010                        
                           Mount Vernon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 50.1h  1990        Reynoldsburg                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashland HS  'A'                                     53.24      52.24   10   
     1) Nettie Gorsuch 12               2) Becca Purcell 12               
     3) Emily Dohner 12                 4) Erica Braden 10                
  2 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                     52.98    8   
  3 Mount Vernon  'A'                                              53.09    6   
     1) Katie Curry 11                  2) Heather Wantland 11            
     3) Ashley Johnson 11               4) Tate Devlin 12                 
  4 Northland  'A'                                                 53.97    5   
  5 Marion Harding  'A'                               1:01.09      54.29    4   
     1) Tricia Hall 12                  2) Lakia Baldwin 12               
     3) Brenae Harris 11                4) Deanna Sanidad 9               
  6 Wooster  'A'                                        56.70      55.11    3   
     1) Sara Green 12                   2) Kailee Hagen 10                
     3) Alyssa Reed 11                  4) Bri Thompson 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:46.5h  2003        Wooster                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                            1:50.92   10   
     1) Katie Curry 11                  2) Heather Wantland 11            
     3) Ashley Johnson 11               4) Tate Devlin 12                 
  2 Northland  'A'                                               1:52.76    8   
  3 Marion Harding  'A'                                          1:53.22    6   
     1) Katie Reid 11                   2) Tricia Hall 12                 
     3) Lakia Baldwin 12                4) Brenae Harris 11               
  4 Wooster  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:53.61    5   
     1) Jenn Fox 11                     2) Autumn Hauenstein 10           
     3) Cortnee Marchese 9              4) Bri Thompson 9                 
  5 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   1:55.43    4   
  6 Ashland HS  'A'                                              1:55.94    3   
     1) Macey Davis 11                  2) Kelly Krispinsky 12            
     3) Brianne Adkins 10               4) Emily Maslanka 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 4:06.8h  1991        Northland                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                            4:14.89   10   
     1) Celia Leonard 11                2) Katie Curry 11                 
     3) Ashley Johnson 11               4) Zoe Leonard 11                 
  2 Ashland HS  'A'                                              4:27.59    8   
     1) Macey Davis 11                  2) Kelsey Maloney 9               
     3) Megan Eagle --                  4) Ashley Fickes 10               
  3 Wooster  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:27.83    6   
     1) Martina Fraga 11                2) Jenn Fox 11                    
     3) Autumn Hauenstein 10            4) Cortnee Marchese 9             
  4 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   4:42.10    5   
  5 Northland  'A'                                               4:54.50    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 10:04.3h  1998        Wooster                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                           10:27.89   10   
     1) Sarah Baker 12                  2) Sarah Fowler 9                 
     3) Hannah Lamoure 9                4) Noella Nzishura 10             
  2 Wooster  'A'                                     10:44.00   10:50.41    8   
     1) Caitlin Ratliff 12              2) Claire Miller 10               
     3) Aly Weeman 12                   4) Jackie White 9                 
  3 Ashland HS  'A'                                  10:25.45   11:12.00    6   
     1) Kendra Martin 11                2) Nikki Diehm 9                  
     3) Megan Eagle --                  4) Brittany McClish --            
  4 Marion Harding  'A'                              11:23.67   11:48.58    5   
     1) Emily Green 11                  2) Roschenda Saulsberry 10        
     3) Meghan Buckner 11               4) Megan Oliver 9                 
  5 Northland  'A'                                              11:55.67    4   
  6 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                  12:21.27    3   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 22:37.7h  1997        Ashland                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                           22:37.54R  10   
     1) Sarah Baker 12                  2) Celia Leonard 11               
     3) Lindsey Studebaker 10           4) Sarah Fowler 9                 
  2 Wooster  'A'                                     22:00.00   24:27.02    8   
     1) Caitlin Ratliff 12              2) Claire Miller 10               
     3) Emily Haight 11                 4) Jackie White 9                 
  3 Ashland HS  'A'                                  25:36.00   25:22.64    6   
     1) Paige Dreibelbis 11             2) Kendra Martin 11               
     3) Hannah Valentine 9              4) Morgan Cousins 9               
  4 Northland  'A'                                              26:34.69    5   
  5 Marion Harding  'A'                                         27:33.64    4   
     1) Emily Green 11                  2) Roschenda Saulsberry 10        
     3) Meghan Buckner 11               4) Megan Oliver 9                 
  6 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                  27:38.47    3   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:52.2h  1997        Lexington                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland  'A'                                               1:55.91   10   
  2 Ashland HS  'A'                                              1:56.55    8   
     1) Nettie Gorsuch 12               2) Becca Purcell 12               
     3) Emily Dohner 12                 4) Erica Braden 10                
  3 Mount Vernon  'A'                                            2:00.04    6   
     1) Brittany Shelhorn 12            2) Kathy Bell 11                  
     3) Meghan Blundell 9               4) Alexis Oliver 9                
  4 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   2:01.34    5   
  5 Marion Harding  'A'                               2:09.27    2:04.95    4   
     1) Katie Reid 11                   2) Tricia Hall 12                 
     3) Lakia Baldwin 12                4) Deanna Sanidad 9               
  6 Wooster  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:20.61    3   
     1) Sara Green 12                   2) Kailee Hagen 10                
     3) Alyssa Reed 11                  4) Jillian Perry 9                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 4:21.5h  1997        Delaware                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland HS  'A'                                              4:22.19   10   
     1) Nettie Gorsuch 12               2) Becca Purcell 12               
     3) Shaina Corbin 11                4) Kelly Krispinsky 12            
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                            4:42.22    8   
     1) Heather Wantland 11             2) Tate Devlin 12                 
     3) Lindsey Studebaker 10           4) Kathy Bell 11                  
  3 Northland  'A'                                               4:49.01    6   
  4 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   4:57.79    5   
  5 Wooster  'A'                                      5:10.00    4:58.17    4   
     1) Caitlin Ratliff 12              2) Jessica Sanford --             
     3) Kaylie Taylor --                4) Bri Thompson 9                 
  6 Marion Harding  'A'                                          5:00.88    3   
     1) Roschenda Saulsberry 10         2) Megan Oliver 9                 
     3) Deanna Sanidad 9                4) Jalisha Macklin 9              
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 13:08.3h  1986        Ashland                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland HS  'A'                                  13:30.00   13:08.14R  10   
     1) Shaina Corbin 11                2) Kelly Krispinsky 12            
     3) Nikki Diehm 9                   4) Kelsey Maloney 9               
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                           13:34.57    8   
     1) Sarah Baker 12                  2) Celia Leonard 11               
     3) Zoe Leonard 11                  4) Hannah Lamoure 9               
  3 Wooster  'A'                                     15:00.00   13:41.81    6   
     1) Claire Miller 10                2) Aly Weeman 12                  
     3) Jackie White 9                  4) Jillian Perry 9                
  4 Marion Harding  'A'                              15:15.84   15:07.05    5   
     1) Katie Reid 11                   2) Emily Green 11                 
     3) Darian Chapman 10               4) Meghan Buckner 11              
  5 Northland  'A'                                              15:22.53    4   
  6 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                  15:37.89    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
===================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:04.3h  2009        Mt Vernon                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                            1:11.08   2  10   
     1) Brittany Shelhorn 12            2) Macie Malone 10                
     3) Sadie Malone 12                 4) Madi Phillips 9                
  2 Ashland HS  'A'                                   1:13.99    1:12.86   1   8   
     1) Becca Purcell 12                2) Macey Davis 11                 
     3) Abigail Mcfarlin 11             4) Alison Smeltzer 10             
  3 Northland  'A'                                               1:13.62   2   6   
  4 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   1:19.56   2   5   
  5 Wooster  'A'                                      1:06.00    1:19.66   1   4   
     1) Jenn Fox 11                     2) Erica Lust 11                  
     3) Liz Lust 11                     4) Alyssa Reed 11                 
  6 Marion Harding  'A'                               1:26.92    1:30.21   1   3   
     1) Darian Chapman 10               2) Lauren Thomas 10               
     3) Deanna Sanidad 9                4) Emily Atkinson --              
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jessica Roden             11 Mount Vernon         5-01.00   J5-02.00      1.57m   3.33
  2 Brenae Harris             11 Marion Hardi         4-09.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   2.66
  2 Brittany Shelhorn         12 Mount Vernon         5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   3.33
  4 Brianne Adkins            10 Ashland HS           4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  5 Sadie Malone              12 Mount Vernon         4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   3.33
  5 Alison Smeltzer           10 Ashland HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  5 Jalisha Macklin            9 Marion Hardi         4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   2.66
  8 Claire Ballard             9 Wooster              4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m   1.66
  8 Maggie Simmons            -- Ashland HS           4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
 10 Kristina Moodley          12 Marion Hardi         4-06.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   2.66
 11 1 Hiss                       Madison Comprehe               J4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 11 Samantha Bumpus              Madison Comprehe               J4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 11 1 Hicks                      Northland                      J4-00.00      1.21m   1.33
 11 Jessica Sanford           -- Wooster                        J4-00.00      1.21m   1.66
 11 Martina Fraga             11 Wooster              4-03.00   J4-00.00      1.21m   1.66
 11 Roniesha Ennis               Northland                      J4-00.00      1.21m   1.33
 -- 2 Gillman                    Northland                            NH            
 -- 2 Musgrove                   Madison Comprehe                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sara Green                12 Wooster              9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  2 Alyssa Reed               11 Wooster              8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  2 Tricia Hall               12 Marion Hardi         8-09.00   J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  2 Shelbi Johnson            10 Ashland HS           9-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  5 Madi Phillips              9 Mount Vernon         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5 Emily Green               11 Marion Hardi         7-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  5 Kim Hurley                10 Ashland HS           7-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m   3   
 -- Cassie Ball                  Madison Comprehe                     NH            
 -- Ally Taylor                  Madison Comprehe                     NH            
 -- Andrea Myers                 Madison Comprehe                     NH            
 -- Abby Sahr                  9 Mount Vernon         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Kaylie Taylor             -- Wooster              6-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brenae Harris             11 Marion Hardi        17-10.75   17-03.25   NWI     5.26m   3.33
  2 DeLisa Sanford               Northland                      16-02.50   NWI     4.94m   1.66
  3 Lakia Baldwin             12 Marion Hardi        16-06.75   15-06.50   NWI     4.73m   3.33
  4 Katie Merrilees           12 Mount Vernon        14-10.75   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m   2.66
  5 Nettie Gorsuch            12 Ashland HS          16-11.25   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m   2   
  6 Jalisha Macklin            9 Marion Hardi        12-05.50   14-08.50   NWI     4.48m   3.33
  7 Macie Malone              10 Mount Vernon        14-08.75   14-03.75   NWI     4.36m   2.66
  8 Brianne Adkins            10 Ashland HS          13-00.00   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m   2   
  9 Sadie Malone              12 Mount Vernon        13-06.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m   2.66
 10 Autumn Hauenstein         10 Wooster                        14-01.25   NWI     4.29m   1.33
 11 Riley Niss                   Madison Comprehe               13-10.50   NWI     4.22m   1   
 11 Morgan Kipp                9 Ashland HS          13-00.25   13-10.50   NWI     4.22m   2   
 13 Roniesha Ennis               Northland                      13-08.75   NWI     4.18m   1.66
 14 Liz Lust                  11 Wooster             12-00.00   12-11.25   NWI     3.94m   1.33
 15 Amani Madiera                Northland                      12-09.50   NWI     3.89m   1.66
 16 Erica Lust                11 Wooster             13-00.00   12-06.25   NWI     3.81m   1.33
 17 Ally Taylor                  Madison Comprehe               12-05.00   NWI     3.78m   1   
 18 Cassie Ball                  Madison Comprehe               12-02.00   NWI     3.70m   1   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 78-10  2009        Olentangy Orange                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Evans              11 Wooster             33-10.00   32-06.75      9.92m   3.33
  2 Meredith Andrews          12 Marion Hardi        29-10.50   31-07.00      9.62m   1.66
  3 Andrea Madison               Northland                      31-03.75      9.54m   2   
  4 Emily Dohner              12 Ashland HS          29-05.00   29-03.00      8.91m   2.66
  5 Krystal Reynolds          10 Ashland HS          29-11.75   28-10.75      8.80m   2.66
  6 Brenna Hart               10 Wooster             29-00.00   27-09.25      8.46m   3.33
  7 Raven Bryan-Williams         Northland                      27-04.75      8.35m   2   
  8 Claire Ballard             9 Wooster                        27-00.75      8.24m   3.33
  9 arriana Hill                 Madison Comprehe               26-04.00      8.02m   1   
 10 Emily Miglin              10 Mount Vernon        25-10.00   26-02.75      7.99m   1.33
 11 Rachel Doklovic              Madison Comprehe               25-10.50      7.88m   1   
 12 Meridia Brooks             9 Mount Vernon        24-09.50   25-08.50      7.83m   1.33
 13 Jessica Roden             11 Mount Vernon        26-00.00   25-07.75      7.81m   1.33
 14 Elizabeth Powell           9 Ashland HS          25-06.50   25-06.00      7.77m   2.66
 15 Wendi Wood                12 Marion Hardi        27-02.00   24-11.25      7.60m   1.66
 16 Adara Cunningham             Northland                      23-02.00      7.06m   2   
 17 Lauren Thomas             10 Marion Hardi        22-05.50   22-10.75      6.97m   1.66
 18 Brianna Blust                Madison Comprehe               22-10.00      6.95m   1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aly Weeman                12 Wooster               138-00     131-00     39.92m   3.33
  2 Andrea Madison               Northland                        128-00     39.01m   2.66
  3 Meredith Andrews          12 Marion Hardi          106-03     114-11     35.02m   1.66
  4 Raven Bryan-Williams         Northland                        105-02     32.05m   2.66
  5 Paige Bryant              12 Ashland HS             99-06     101-11     31.06m   2   
  6 Ashley Evans              11 Wooster               100-00      96-10     29.51m   3.33
  7 Claire Ballard             9 Wooster               100-00      96-05     29.38m   3.33
  8 Emily Miglin              10 Mount Vernon           78-02      94-02     28.70m   1.33
  9 Bobbi Jo Litten           10 Ashland HS             88-03      90-04     27.53m   2   
 10 arriana Hill                 Madison Comprehe                  87-09     26.74m   1   
 11 Elizabeth Powell           9 Ashland HS             84-11      87-04     26.61m   2   
 12 Wendi Wood                12 Marion Hardi           94-11      86-01     26.23m   1.66
 13 Rachel Doklovic              Madison Comprehe                  84-09     25.83m   1   
 14 Jessica Roden             11 Mount Vernon           70-00      84-06     25.75m   1.33
 15 Abby Sahr                  9 Mount Vernon           84-09      75-09     23.08m   1.33
 16 Lauren Thomas             10 Marion Hardi           68-05      69-04     21.13m   1.66
 17 Bria Johnson                 Northland                         66-05     20.24m   2.66
 18 Brianna Blust                Madison Comprehe                  55-00     16.76m   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 51.3h  2007        Ridgewood                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                      54.29      53.81   10   
     1) Lorren Foster 11                2) Jasmine Valdez 11              
     3) Haley Wiggins 10                4) Victoria Wiggins 9             
  2 Clear Fork  'A'                                                54.01    8   
  3 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                          54.89    6   
  4 Fredericktown  'A'                                             58.22    5   
  5 Centerburg  'A'                                   1:01.02      58.42    4   
     1) Victoria Holt 11                2) Eleni Teagarden 10             
     3) Staci Brown 10                  4) Audrey Urban 10                
  6 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                        58.82    3   
  7 East Knox  'A'                                                 59.34    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:49.4h  2006        Ridgewood                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        1:54.92   10   
  2 Clear Fork  'A'                                              1:55.81    8   
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:56.79    1:56.30    6   
     1) Taylor Davis 12                 2) Courtney Babcock 12            
     3) Savannah Warne 12               4) Haley Wiggins 10               
  4 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                      2:03.47    5   
  5 Fredericktown  'A'                                           2:04.36    4   
  6 East Knox  'A'                                               2:06.08    3   
  7 Centerburg  'A'                                              2:09.35    2   
     1) Victoria Holt 11                2) Eleni Teagarden 10             
     3) Danni LeChard 9                 4) Audrey Urban 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 4:13.5h  1985        Highland                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear Fork  'A'                                              4:17.63   10   
  2 Ridgewood  'A'                                    4:26.72    4:22.37    8   
     1) Taylor Davis 12                 2) Courtney Babcock 12            
     3) Savannah Warne 12               4) Maddy Jones 9                  
  3 Centerburg  'A'                                   4:28.90    4:23.24    6   
     1) Victoria Holt 11                2) Kayla Bosworth 10              
     3) Elizabeth Holsopple 11          4) Amelia Holt 9                  
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        4:26.15    5   
  5 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                      4:45.03    4   
  6 Fredericktown  'A'                                           4:57.08    3   
  7 East Knox  'A'                                               5:08.31    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 10:24.0h  2007        Clear Fork                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                       10:41.24   10   
  2 Clear Fork  'A'                                             10:43.96    8   
  3 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                     11:01.78    6   
  4 Centerburg  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:18.33    5   
     1) Kayla Bosworth 10               2) Elizabeth Holsopple 11         
     3) Amelia Holt 9                   4) Ali Socie 9                    
  5 Ridgewood  'A'                                              11:37.39    4   
     1) Paige Erb 11                    2) Kelsey Hayes 12                
     3) Maddy Jones 9                   4) Maddison Kistler 9             
  6 East Knox  'A'                                              11:45.92    3   
  7 Fredericktown  'A'                                          12:06.46    2   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 23:02.0h  1986        Cardington                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                       24:14.92   10   
  2 Clear Fork  'A'                                             24:54.43    8   
  3 Centerburg  'A'                                             25:48.05    6   
     1) Colleen Chenevey 11             2) Elizabeth Holsopple 11         
     3) Amelia Holt 9                   4) Ali Socie 9                    
  4 Fredericktown  'A'                                          27:09.90    5   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:55.6h  2006        Ridgewood                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                               2:01.24   10   
     1) Lorren Foster 11                2) Taylor Davis 12                
     3) Courtney Babcock 12             4) Jasmine Valdez 11              
  2 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        2:05.16    8   
  3 Clear Fork  'A'                                              2:05.88    6   
  4 Fredericktown  'A'                                           2:09.00    5   
  5 East Knox  'A'                                               2:12.07    4   
  6 Centerburg  'A'                                              2:31.22    3   
     1) Erin Wollett 11                 2) Staci Brown 10                 
     3) Abby Rogers 9                   4) Becca Trumble 10               
 -- Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 4:23.4h  1989        Licking Valley                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                      4:47.15   10   
  2 East Knox  'A'                                               4:51.31    8   
  3 Clear Fork  'A'                                              4:52.36    6   
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        4:56.25    5   
  5 Ridgewood  'A'                                               4:57.86    4   
     1) Savannah Warne 12               2) Roxanne Thursby 10             
     3) Kelsey Hayes 12                 4) Victoria Wiggins 9             
  6 Centerburg  'A'                                              5:30.78    3   
     1) Gabrellia Odonnell 9            2) Danni LeChard 9                
     3) Abby Rogers 9                   4) Becca Trumble 10               
  7 Fredericktown  'A'                                           5:37.92    2   
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 13:18.1h  2006        Clear Fork                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear Fork  'A'                                             13:42.88   10   
  2 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                       14:14.39    8   
  3 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                     14:25.30    6   
  4 East Knox  'A'                                              15:02.29    5   
  5 Fredericktown  'A'                                          15:23.67    4   
  6 Centerburg  'A'                                             16:46.81    3   
     1) Colleen Chenevey 11             2) Erin Wollett 11                
     3) Gabrellia Odonnell 9            4) Becca Trumble 10               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2 3
===================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:05.9h  1995        Highland                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:13.06    1:11.86   1  10   
     1) Lorren Foster 11                2) Jessica Casterline 11          
     3) Kelsey Hayes 12                 4) Jordan Vaeia 11                
  2 Clear Fork  'A'                                              1:14.23   1   8   
  3 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                      1:16.19   2   6   
     1) Antoinette Jolliff 12           2) Cori Frazier 12                
     3) Morgan Beveridge 10             4) Sydney Sites --                
  4 Fredericktown  'A'                                           1:27.64   2   5   
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 14-06  1985        Granville                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Courtney Babcock          12 Ridgewood            5-00.00    5-01.00      1.54m   3.33
  2 Tayler Carpenter          11 Fredericktow         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2.66
  2 Kaitlyn Newkirk           12 Fredericktow         5-02.50    4-10.00      1.47m   2.66
  2 Savannah Warne            12 Ridgewood            5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.33
  5 Kendall Colvin               Johnstown-Monroe                4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Cori Frazier              12 Cardington-L         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.66
  5 Tiernay Smith             10 Fredericktow         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2.66
  8 Hannah Johnson               Clear Fork                      4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Brooke Chapman               Clear Fork                      4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Christina Thompson        12 Cardington-L         4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1.66
  8 Maddy Jones                9 Ridgewood                       4-06.00      1.37m   3.33
 12 Kirsten Cockrell             Clear Fork                      4-04.00      1.32m   2   
 13 Sydney Sites              -- Cardington-L                    4-00.00      1.21m   1.66
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 22-06  2007        Fredericktown                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meghan Cunningham         10 Ridgewood            8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3.33
  2 Hannah Johnson               Clear Fork                      8-06.00      2.59m   2.66
  3 Taylor Long                  Clear Fork                      8-00.00      2.43m   2.66
  3 Kira Smalley               9 Ridgewood            7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3.33
  3 Kate Newkirk              12 Fredericktow        10-04.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  6 Steph Brokaw                 Clear Fork                      7-00.00      2.13m   2.66
  6 Katrina Cartwright           Johnstown-Monroe                7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  6 Katie Share               10 Ridgewood            7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3.33
  6 Rachel Hershey             9 Fredericktow         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3   
 -- Kayla Kincaid                Johnstown-Monroe                     NH            
 -- Hayley Derikito           11 Fredericktow         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Ayli LaRocke                 Johnstown-Monroe                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2 3
===============================================================================================
         YJR: R 45-04  1995        Fredericktown                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tayler Carpenter          11 Fredericktow        15-07.50   15-02.50   NWI     4.63m   3.33
  2 Jessica Casterline        11 Ridgewood           14-10.00   14-06.25   NWI     4.42m   2.66
  3 Jessica Bartkiewicz          East Knox                      14-05.25   NWI     4.40m   1.33
  4 Hayley Derikito           11 Fredericktow        15-06.00   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m   3.33
  5 Audrey Devault            12 Fredericktow        14-11.50   14-03.25   NWI     4.34m   3.33
  6 Chesney Jenkins            9 Cardington-L        14-00.00   14-01.25   NWI     4.29m   2   
  7 Taylor Long                  Clear Fork                     13-10.00   NWI     4.21m   1.66
  8 Roxanne Thursby           10 Ridgewood           12-11.50   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m   2.66
  9 Jordan Vaeia              11 Ridgewood           13-11.00   13-06.50   NWI     4.12m   2.66
 10 Christina Thompson        12 Cardington-L        14-02.75   12-10.25   NWI     3.91m   2   
 11 Sharecca Britt               Clear Fork                     12-09.50   NWI     3.89m   1.66
 12 Torri Feeman                 Clear Fork                     12-08.50   NWI     3.87m   1.66
 13 Antoinette Jolliff        12 Cardington-L        14-00.25   12-08.25   NWI     3.86m   2   
 14 Krystine Schillinger         East Knox                      11-06.75   NWI     3.52m   1.33
 15 Becca Trumble             10 Centerburg          10-08.00   11-05.50   NWI     3.49m   1   
 16 Courtney Shannon             East Knox                      10-07.50   NWI     3.23m   1.33
 17 Erin Wollett              11 Centerburg          10-06.00   10-01.50   NWI     3.08m   1   
 18 Abby Rogers                9 Centerburg          10-07.00   10-00.50   NWI     3.06m   1   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 106-03.50  1998        Highland                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sarah Fletterich          11 Fredericktow        33-06.50   31-08.00      9.65m   3.33
  2 Anna Mccann               11 Centerburg          32-10.75   31-05.00      9.57m   2   
  3 Laissie Stocker           11 Ridgewood           29-05.00   30-03.75      9.23m   2.66
  4 Emily Morris                 East Knox                      29-05.50      8.97m   1.66
  5 Desirea Eckert             9 Fredericktow        30-10.00   28-00.50      8.54m   3.33
  6 Aurora Green                 Clear Fork                     26-11.75      8.22m   1.33
  7 Mackenzie Bates            9 Ridgewood                      26-10.00      8.17m   2.66
  8 Kelsey Miller              9 Ridgewood           29-01.25   25-11.75      7.91m   2.66
  9 Adrienne Robbins          12 Fredericktow        28-05.00   25-06.50      7.78m   3.33
 10 Hannah Oliver                East Knox                      25-03.75      7.71m   1.66
 11 Jen Franklin                 Johnstown-Monroe               25-01.75      7.66m   1   
 12 Mikaela Weldy              9 Centerburg                     24-09.00      7.54m   2   
 13 Hillary Gliem             12 Cardington-L                   24-01.00      7.34m   0.66
 14 Nicole Layne                 Clear Fork                     23-11.50      7.30m   1.33
 15 Emily Slavinski              Clear Fork                     23-08.50      7.22m   1.33
 16 Angie Beekman             12 Centerburg          24-04.50   23-07.50      7.20m   2   
 17 Cori Frazier              12 Cardington-L                   23-03.50      7.09m   0.66
 18 Staci Teitz                  Johnstown-Monroe               22-02.50      6.76m   1   
 19 Jessica Turner               East Knox                      21-07.50      6.59m   1.66
 20 Abby Smith                   Johnstown-Monroe               20-03.50      6.18m   1   
 21 Shelby Bradley               Cardington-L                   18-11.75      5.78m   0.66
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 314-10  1999        Highland                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emily Morris                 East Knox                        105-08     32.20m   3.33
  2 Julie Weller                 Clear Fork                       104-00     31.69m   2.66
  3 Nicole Layne                 Clear Fork                        84-06     25.75m   2.66
  4 Laissie Stocker           11 Ridgewood                         83-10     25.55m   2   
  5 Angie Beekman             12 Centerburg             83-07      82-00     24.99m   1.66
  6 Ali Lusk                  10 Ridgewood              82-03      81-10     24.94m   2   
  7 Ashton Clevenger           9 Fredericktow           85-00      78-05     23.90m   1.50
  8 Hannah Oliver                East Knox                         77-04     23.57m   3.33
  9 Erica Riffle                 East Knox                         77-00     23.46m   3.33
 10 Paige Lane                 9 Ridgewood              76-03      73-09     22.47m   2   
 11 Aurora Green                 Clear Fork                        70-06     21.48m   2.66
 12 Desirea Eckert             9 Fredericktow                      69-10     21.28m   1.50
 13 Anna Mccann               11 Centerburg             90-09      65-09     20.04m   1.66
 14 Staci Teitz                  Johnstown-Monroe                  65-06     19.96m   1.33
 15 Jen Franklin                 Johnstown-Monroe                  63-07     19.38m   1.33
 16 Abby Smith                   Johnstown-Monroe                  53-05     16.28m   1.33
 17 Aubrey Liston              9 Centerburg             47-08      44-01     13.43m   1.66
 -- Sarah Fletterich          11 Fredericktow          107-03         ND            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 42.7h  1998        Orrville                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                     46.48   10   
  2 Wooster  'A'                                        48.05      47.22    8   
     1) Richard Yost 12                 2) James Hunter 11                
     3) Mitch Buckwalter 9              4) Winston Gordon 11              
  3 Ashland HS  'A'                                     47.40      47.38    6   
     1) Courtney Gerwig 12              2) Kalob Kipp 10                  
     3) Michael Breed 9                 4) Zack Miller 11                 
  4 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   46.04      47.56    5   
     1) Jordan Williamson 12            2) Logan Rothgeb 9                
     3) Jordan Montgomery 11            4) Kyle Daniels 9                 
  5 Marion Harding  'A'                                            48.46    4   
     1) Jesse Elsasser 12               2) C.J ross 10                    
     3) Lance Rice --                   4) Alphonson Sims 11              
  6 Northland  'A'                                                 55.47    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:30.9h  2009        Lexington                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 1:34.13    1:33.17   10   
     1) Chris Walters 12                2) Lucas Armstrong 12             
     3) Leevi Stump 10                  4) Brandon Ruhl 10                
  2 Wooster  'A'                                      1:37.80    1:34.57    8   
     1) Duke Price 11                   2) Austin Carstensen 11           
     3) Stewart Turner 10               4) Mitch Buckwalter 9             
  3 Northland  'A'                                               1:34.69    6   
  4 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   1:38.63    5   
  5 Ashland HS  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:41.10    4   
     1) Ben Freer 10                    2) Ryan Humrichouser 10           
     3) Michael Breed 9                 4) Zack Miller 11                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 3:27.4h  2006        Delaware                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooster  'A'                                      3:40.40    3:32.99   10   
     1) Duke Price 11                   2) Cody Neidig 10                 
     3) Marcus Cremer 11                4) Michael Styer 10               
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 3:33.06    3:42.58    8   
     1) Lucas Armstrong 12              2) Thomas Thomas --               
     3) Leevi Stump 10                  4) Brandon Ruhl 10                
  3 Ashland HS  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:44.54    6   
     1) Derek Smetzer 12                2) Michael Riley 12               
     3) Aj Snell 10                     4) Dan Grover 10                  
  4 Northland  'A'                                               4:00.09    5   
  5 Marion Harding  'A'                               4:31.93    4:31.57    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 8:17.9h  1995        Ashland                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooster  'A'                                                 9:05.67   10   
     1) Gabe Abud 12                    2) Brock Berlin 10                
     3) Zach Humrichouser 9             4) Bryan Dilyard 9                
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 9:42.87    9:09.52    8   
     1) Nathaniel Schultz 12            2) Jake Gregg 12                  
     3) Jared Vance 11                  4) Zach Foster 9                  
  3 Ashland HS  'A'                                   8:45.00    9:17.02    6   
     1) Aj Snell 10                     2) Aaron Rhodes 9                 
     3) Dan Grover 10                   4) Blake Corbin 12                
  4 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   9:54.50    5   
  5 Northland  'A'                                              10:25.96    4   
  6 Marion Harding  'A'                                         11:20.10    3   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 18:24.6h  2004        Wooster                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                           20:10.30   10   
  2 Ashland HS  'A'                                  20:55.12   20:39.91    8   
     1) Brett Betit 11                  2) Kale Bandy 11                  
     3) Aaron Rhodes 9                  4) Drew Squires 9                 
  3 Wooster  'A'                                     20:21.29   21:33.07    6   
     1) Taylor Jackwood 11              2) Chris Meigs 11                 
     3) Cody Polen 11                   4) Bryan Dilyard 9                
  4 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                  24:41.05    5   
  5 Northland  'A'                                              29:10.82    4   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:36.4h  2002        Marion-Harding                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 1:23.45    1:36.49   10   
     1) Lucas Armstrong 12              2) Leevi Stump 10                 
     3) Brandon Ruhl 10                 4) Jordan Montgomery 11           
  2 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   1:41.35    8   
  3 Wooster  'A'                                                 1:41.94    6   
     1) Jordan Cremer 11                2) Marcus Cremer 11               
     3) Thomas Dail 10                  4) James Hunter 11                
  4 Northland  'A'                                               1:43.88    5   
  5 Ashland HS  'A'                                              1:47.22    4   
     1) Courtney Gerwig 12              2) Ryan Humrichouser 10           
     3) Kalob Kipp 10                   4) Blake Corbin 12                
  6 Marion Harding  'A'                               2:12.07    1:54.13    3   
     1) Andrew Franklin 11              2) Matthew Klaus 10               
     3) Josh Hutchings 11               4) Lance Rice --                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 3:41.1h  2004        Lexington                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 3:10.33    3:45.10   10   
     1) Chris Walters 12                2) Lucas Armstrong 12             
     3) Jake Gregg 12                   4) Nick Sahr 12                   
  2 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   3:54.51    8   
  3 Northland  'A'                                               3:57.25    6   
  4 Ashland HS  'A'                                              4:08.66    5   
     1) Kyle Rhodes 11                  2) Dan Cannon --                  
     3) Travis Brent 12                 4) Jacob Westfall 11              
  5 Wooster  'A'                                                 4:17.43    4   
     1) Austin Carstensen 11            2) Brock Berlin 10                
     3) Mamoudou N'Diaye 12             4) Von Blair 9                    
  6 Marion Harding  'A'                                          4:20.00    3   
     1) Dominique Ayers 12              2) Shaquille Cochran 10           
     3) Geoff Baird 12                  4) Wes Brown 11                   
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
         YJR: R 10:39.7h  2004        Olentangy                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooster  'A'                                                11:09.79   10   
     1) Brock Berlin 10                 2) Cody Neidig 10                 
     3) Marcus Cremer 11                4) Zach Humrichouser 9            
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                12:06.62   12:10.12    8   
     1) Jake Gregg 12                   2) Jared Vance 11                 
     3) Brandon Porter 9                4) Zach Foster 9                  
  3 Northland  'A'                                              12:21.47    6   
  4 Ashland HS  'A'                                             12:23.68    5   
     1) Jacob Whisler 10                2) Michael Riley 12               
     3) Eli Slater 9                    4) Blake Corbin 12                
  5 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                  12:44.79    4   
  6 Marion Harding  'A'                                         13:28.54    3   
     1) Andrew Franklin 11              2) Aaron Gattshall 10             
     3) Shaquille Cochran 10            4) Eddie Esparza 12               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
===================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:00.8h  1984        Zanesville                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland  'A'                                               1:05.05   2  10   
  2 Madison Comprehensive  'A'                                   1:09.39   2   8   
  3 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 1:10.84    1:10.33   1   6   
     1) Caleb Thomas 12                 2) Nick Sahr 12                   
     3) Ethan Grant 12                  4) Brandon Ruhl 10                
  4 Ashland HS  'A'                                   1:11.06    1:15.45   1   5   
     1) Brian Shaw 12                   2) Jeremiah Schloemer 12          
     3) Braden Miller 10                4) Jordan Dohner 10               
  5 Wooster  'A'                                      1:18.90    1:21.01   2   4   
     1) Kosta Nicolazakes 11            2) Jordan Cremer 11               
     3) Von Blair 9                     4) Charles Wright 9               
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 18-08  1986        Zanesville                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Austin Carstensen         11 Wooster              6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2.50
  2 Mamoudou N'Diaye          12 Wooster              6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2.50
  2 Courtney Gerwig           12 Ashland HS           5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2.66
  2 2 Berry                      Northland                       5-08.00      1.72m   3.33
  5 1 Pea                        Northland                       5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  6 2 Coffee                     Madison Comprehe                5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 3 Johnson                    Madison Comprehe                5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 1 Hornikel                   Madison Comprehe                5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 3 Barnes                     Northland                       5-00.00      1.52m   3.33
  6 Brian Shaw                12 Ashland HS                      5-00.00      1.52m   2.66
  6 Zach Foster                9 Mount Vernon         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Braden Miller             10 Ashland HS           5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   2.66
  6 Nick Sahr                 12 Mount Vernon                    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
 -- Luke Stewart              -- Marion Hardi                         NH            
 -- Ethan Grant               12 Mount Vernon                         NH            
 -- Christopher Graves        11 Wooster                              NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 37-01  2007        Lexington                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Wolfe               10 Ashland HS          13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  2 Brett Breneman            11 Wooster             11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3.33
  3 Stewart Dix               10 Ashland HS          10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  4 Nick Sahr                 12 Mount Vernon        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2.66
  4 Ethan Craig               11 Marion Hardi        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Athan Nicolozakes          9 Wooster              9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3.33
  6 Thomas Dail               10 Wooster             10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3.33
  6 Jacob Phen                   Madison Comprehe               10-00.00      3.04m   1.66
  9 Lucas Plehn                  Madison Comprehe                9-06.00      2.89m   1.66
  9 Luke Stewart              -- Marion Hardi         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
 11 Jordan Montgomery         11 Mount Vernon         8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2.66
 11 E. J Pido                 12 Mount Vernon         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2.66
 13 Anothony Nye              10 Marion Hardi         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
 13 Kobi Johnson                 Madison Comprehe                8-00.00      2.43m   1.66
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 1
===============================================================================================
         YJR: R 61-02.75  2008        Lexington                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stewart Turner            10 Wooster             22-01.50   21-05.75   NWI     6.54m   3.33
  2 Duke Price                11 Wooster             21-09.50   20-08.25   NWI     6.30m   3.33
  3 Leevi Stump               10 Mount Vernon        20-07.50   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m   2.66
  4 2 Coffee                     Madison Comprehe               19-00.00   NWI     5.79m   2   
  5 1 Pea                        Northland                      18-08.50   NWI     5.70m   1.66
  6 2 Berry                      Northland                      18-04.00   NWI     5.58m   1.66
  7 Mamoudou N'Diaye          12 Wooster                        18-03.25   NWI     5.56m   3.33
  8 Ethan Grant               12 Mount Vernon        18-03.00   18-02.75   NWI     5.55m   2.66
  9 Courtney Gerwig           12 Ashland HS          18-04.00   17-07.50   NWI     5.37m   1.33
 10 Eric Scott                   Madison Comprehe               17-04.75   NWI     5.30m   2   
 11 Jordan Williamson         12 Mount Vernon                   17-00.75   NWI     5.20m   2.66
 12 Zack Miller               11 Ashland HS                     16-01.25   NWI     4.90m   1.33
 13 Zach donley                  Ashland HS                     15-11.50   NWI     4.86m   1.33
 13 Jason Ray                 11 Marion Hardi        12-00.00   15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 15 Andrew Klupp                 Madison Comprehe               15-08.50   NWI     4.78m   2   
 16 Wesley Green                 Northland                      15-00.50   NWI     4.58m   1.66
 17 Tyler Adamson                Marion Hardi                    8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 149-07.25  1997        Lexington                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Casey Slane               11 Marion Hardi        48-02.00   50-01.25     15.27m   2.66
  2 Paul Baker                12 Ashland HS          52-11.00   49-01.50     14.97m   3.33
  3 Jacob Eagle               12 Ashland HS          40-01.75   42-01.75     12.84m   3.33
  4 11 Motton                    Northland                      41-11.25     12.78m   1.66
  5 Jesse Hanacek             12 Ashland HS          42-09.50   39-10.25     12.14m   3.33
  6 Chris Rambo                  Madison Comprehe               39-09.75     12.13m   2   
  7 Conor Narovec             11 Mount Vernon        35-05.00   38-10.25     11.84m   1.33
  8 Nick Jeffries             10 Wooster             39-10.00   38-06.00     11.73m   1   
  9 Dolan Riley                  Madison Comprehe               38-04.25     11.69m   2   
 10 Zach Huttinger            -- Wooster                        38-03.75     11.67m   1   
 11 Levi Green                 9 Mount Vernon        36-04.00   35-08.75     10.89m   1.33
 12 12 Armstrong                 Northland                      35-05.25     10.80m   1.66
 13 Mark Lawson               12 Mount Vernon        37-10.00   34-03.50     10.45m   1.33
 14 13 Carter                    Northland                      34-00.50     10.37m   1.66
 15 Dustin Webb                  Madison Comprehe               33-08.50     10.27m   2   
 16 Eddie Esparza             12 Marion Hardi        36-00.75   31-06.75      9.62m   2.66
 17 Jesse Elsasser            12 Marion Hardi                   31-02.50      9.51m   2.66
 18 1 Marsh                      Wooster                        29-11.50      9.13m   1   
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 1
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 449-05  1997        Lexington                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Casey Slane               11 Marion Hardi          125-04     134-01     40.86m   1.66
  2 Jordan Crabtree            9 Mount Vernon        20-11.50     131-02     39.97m   3.33
  3 Paul Baker                12 Ashland HS            115-06     126-02     38.45m   2.66
  4 Mark Lawson               12 Mount Vernon          115-03     122-05     37.31m   3.33
  5 Andrei Leabu              10 Wooster               113-00     114-08     34.95m   2   
  6 11 Motton                    Northland                        114-07     34.92m   1.33
  7 Dustin Webb                  Madison Comprehe                 110-07     33.70m   1   
  8 Zach Huttinger            -- Wooster                          109-03     33.29m   2   
  9 Nick Jeffries             10 Wooster                          106-05     32.43m   2   
 10 Nathan Barker             11 Ashland HS            104-01     105-09     32.23m   2.66
 11 Levi Green                 9 Mount Vernon          115-09     104-08     31.90m   3.33
 11 James Radabaugh              Northland                        104-08     31.90m   1.33
 13 Gary Thompson                Madison Comprehe                 104-00     31.69m   1   
 14 Jacob Eagle               12 Ashland HS                    103-00.50     31.40m   2.66
 15 13 Carter                    Northland                        101-09     31.01m   1.33
 16 Eddie Esparza             12 Marion Hardi          101-03      98-04     29.97m   1.66
 17 Dolan Riley                  Madison Comprehe                  96-03     29.33m   1   
 18 Jesse Elsasser            12 Marion Hardi                      90-10     27.68m   1.66
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 44.3h  2009        East Knox                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                      43.84      43.74R  10   
     1) Jake Conrad 12                  2) Colt Landis 12                 
     3) Austin Bates 12                 4) James Wiggins 12               
  2 East Knox  'A'                                                 44.87    8   
  3 Clear Fork  'A'                                                45.62    6   
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                          47.14    5   
  5 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                        47.35    4   
  6 Fredericktown  'A'                                  47.80      47.71    3   
     1) Nick Clippinger 12              2) Nathan Cubbage 11              
     3) Garrett Gatton 11               4) Jon Gallagher 12               
  7 Centerburg  'A'                                     49.00      48.35    2   
     1) Drew Yeager 11                  2) Dillion Eppich 10              
     3) John Moore 10                   4) Alex Park 10                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:32.60    1:31.89   10   
     1) Jake Conrad 12                  2) Colt Landis 12                 
     3) Nathan Anderson 12              4) James Wiggins 12               
  2 East Knox  'A'                                               1:35.32    8   
  3 Clear Fork  'A'                                              1:35.55    6   
  4 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                      1:35.89    5   
  5 Fredericktown  'A'                                1:39.00    1:37.09    4   
     1) Nick Clippinger 12              2) Nathan Cubbage 11              
     3) Garrett Gatton 11               4) Jon Gallagher 12               
  6 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        1:40.37    3   
  7 Centerburg  'A'                                   1:44.94    1:44.13    2   
     1) Drew Yeager 11                  2) Michael Lechard 11             
     3) Brandon Burke 11                4) John Moore 10                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                    3:35.72    3:31.98   10   
     1) Colt Landis 12                  2) Nathan Anderson 12             
     3) Austin Bates 12                 4) Richard Hawthorne 11           
  2 East Knox  'A'                                               3:34.99    8   
  3 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                           3:36.00    3:36.82    6   
     1) Clint Osborne 12                2) D.J. Bowers 11                 
     3) Clay Osborne 12                 4) Riley Thomas 12                
  4 Clear Fork  'A'                                              3:41.27    5   
  5 Centerburg  'A'                                   3:51.00    3:50.58    4   
     1) Jacob Teale 10                  2) Michael Lechard 11             
     3) Jacob Douglas 9                 4) Dillion Eppich 10              
  6 Fredericktown  'A'                                           4:08.65    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 8:50.2h  2009        Johnstown-Monroe                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericktown  'A'                                           8:42.55R  10   
  2 Clear Fork  'A'                                              8:53.27    8   
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                    8:51.03    9:04.40    6   
     1) Brad Olinger 12                 2) Luke Feldner 11                
     3) Ryan Cunningham 11              4) Jarod Conrad 11                
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        9:16.18    5   
  5 Centerburg  'A'                                   9:46.74    9:46.10    4   
     1) Rhett Hensel 11                 2) Zack Liston 12                 
     3) Daniel Schuster 9               4) Thomas Winter 11               
  6 East Knox  'A'                                              10:40.76    3   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 19:26.5h  2009        Johnstown-Monroe                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                              19:40.00   10   
     1) Brad Olinger 12                 2) Luke Feldner 11                
     3) Ryan Cunningham 11              4) Jarod Conrad 11                
  2 East Knox  'A'                                              19:45.00    8   
  3 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                       20:56.89    6   
  4 Fredericktown  'A'                               20:40.00   20:57.00    5   
     1) Jacob Haip 11                   2) Jamison Shipley 12             
     3) Nick Gaumer 9                   4) Fecundo Martinez 11            
  5 Centerburg  'A'                                             22:06.56    4   
     1) Rhett Hensel 11                 2) Ian Caudill 10                 
     3) Zack Liston 12                  4) Kyle Bartles 11                
  6 Clear Fork  'A'                                             23:32.55    3   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:40.0h  2009        East Knox                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgewood  'A'                                               1:38.90R  10   
     1) Jake Conrad 12                  2) Colt Landis 12                 
     3) Austin Bates 12                 4) James Wiggins 12               
  2 Clear Fork  'A'                                              1:39.80R   8   
  3 East Knox  'A'                                               1:42.48    6   
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        1:45.37    5   
  5 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                      1:46.18    4   
  6 Fredericktown  'A'                                           1:49.40    3   
  7 Centerburg  'A'                                              1:50.11    2   
     1) Stephen Vogel 11                2) Michael Lechard 11             
     3) John Moore 10                   4) Alex Park 10                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 3:51.2h  2009        East Knox                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear Fork  'A'                                              3:45.84R  10   
  2 East Knox  'A'                                               3:53.26    8   
  3 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                      3:57.65    6   
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                        4:04.37    5   
  5 Fredericktown  'A'                                           4:05.93    4   
  6 Ridgewood  'A'                                               4:07.12    3   
     1) Garth Lahna 12                  2) Mark Border 10                 
     3) Patrick Cushman 10              4) Jake Zeigler 10                
  7 Centerburg  'A'                                              5:03.12    2   
     1) Stephen Vogel 11                2) Mason Ruby 11                  
     3) Eric White 10                   4) Thomas Winter 11               
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 2 3
================================================================================
         YJR: R 11:23.1h  2009        Johnstown-Monroe                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericktown  'A'                                          11:14.76R  10   
  2 Ridgewood  'A'                                              11:48.25    8   
     1) Brad Olinger 12                 2) Luke Feldner 11                
     3) Ryan Cunningham 11              4) Nathan Anderson 12             
  3 Cardington-Lincoln  'A'                                     12:03.13    6   
  4 Clear Fork  'A'                                             12:07.51    5   
  5 East Knox  'A'                                              12:38.29    4   
  6 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                       13:04.56    3   
  7 Centerburg  'A'                                             13:31.31    2   
     1) Rhett Hensel 11                 2) Zack Liston 12                 
     3) Jacob Douglas 9                 4) Daniel Schuster 9              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2 3
===================================================================================
         YJR: R 1:09.4h  2009        Ridgewood                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clear Fork  'A'                                              1:07.22R  2  10   
  2 Ridgewood  'A'                                    1:09.89    1:07.80R  1   8   
     1) Mark Border 10                  2) Austin Bates 12                
     3) Jarod Conrad 11                 4) Davey Garber 10                
  3 Fredericktown  'A'                                1:19.00    1:09.29R  1   6   
     1) Garrett Gatton 11               2) Robbie Greg 10                 
     3) David Streby 10                 4) Eldon Douglas 12               
  4 East Knox  'A'                                               1:15.17   2   5   
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
         YJR: R 12-00  2009        Frredericktown                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greg Shaum                   Clear Fork                      6-04.00      1.93m   3.33
  2 Jon Gallagher             12 Fredericktow         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2.66
  3 Garth Lahna               12 Ridgewood            6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1.66
  4 Dillion Eppich            10 Centerburg           5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  5 D.J. Bowers               11 Cardington-L         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.16
  5 Devin Wears                  East Knox                       5-06.00      1.67m   1.16
  5 Eric Snyder                  Clear Fork                      5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  5 Garrett Gatton            11 Fredericktow         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.66
  5 Stephen Vogel             11 Centerburg           5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 10 Clay Osborne              12 Cardington-L         5-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.16
 10 Nick Myers                10 Centerburg           5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
 10 Hobie Hardesty            12 Ridgewood            5-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.66
 10 Zach Zvansky              10 Cardington-L         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.16
 10 Logan Slavinski              Clear Fork                      5-00.00      1.52m   3.33
 10 Chad Fuller                  Johnstown-Monroe                5-00.00      1.52m   1   
 10 Donald Mullet             11 Ridgewood                       5-00.00      1.52m   1.66
 10 David Streby              10 Fredericktow                    5-00.00      1.52m   2.66
 10 Brice Emler                  East Knox                       5-00.00      1.52m   1.16
 10 Alec Norris                  East Knox                       5-00.00      1.52m   1.16
 10 Trevon Turner                Johnstown-Monroe                5-00.00      1.52m   1   
 -- Seth Short                   Johnstown-Monroe                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chris Saylor              10 Ridgewood           12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   2.66
  2 Steve Bollinger              Clear Fork                     12-00.00      3.65m   3.33
  3 Zach Zvansky              10 Cardington-L        11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   2.50
  3 Dillon Spreng                Clear Fork                     11-00.00      3.35m   3.33
  5 John Moran                12 Ridgewood           10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2.66
  6 Delaney McGuire           12 Fredericktow        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Eric Snyder                  Clear Fork                     10-00.00      3.04m   3.33
  6 Nolan Dilts               10 Fredericktow        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  9 Eldon Douglas             12 Fredericktow         8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
 10 Jesse Rossiter            11 Cardington-L        11-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2.50
 11 Austin Chilcote              Johnstown-Monroe                8-00.00      2.43m   4   
 11 Lindy Mcconnell            9 Ridgewood                       8-00.00      2.43m   2.66
 -- James Blair                  Johnstown-Monroe                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 2 3
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Greg Shaum                   Clear Fork                     19-06.50   NWI     5.95m   2.66
  2 Jordan Coffman               East Knox                      19-06.00   NWI     5.94m   3.33
  3 Dakota Anderson              East Knox                      19-05.00   NWI     5.91m   3.33
  4 James Wiggins             12 Ridgewood           19-04.50   19-01.00   NWI     5.81m   2   
  4 David Weymeller              Clear Fork                     19-01.00   NWI     5.81m   2.66
  6 Devin Wears                  East Knox                      18-11.25   NWI     5.77m   3.33
  7 Richard Hawthorne         11 Ridgewood           18-01.50   18-11.00   NWI     5.76m   2   
  8 Dion Bellamy                 Clear Fork                     18-09.00   NWI     5.71m   2.66
  9 Jon Gallagher             12 Fredericktow        19-10.00   18-07.25   NWI     5.67m   1.66
 10 Nick Clippinger           12 Fredericktow                   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m   1.66
 11 Riley Thomas              12 Cardington-L        20-00.00   17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   1.33
 12 Mark Border               10 Ridgewood                      17-08.50   NWI     5.39m   2   
 13 Chad Fuller                  Johnstown-Monroe               17-04.75   NWI     5.30m   1   
 14 Zach Thompson             10 Cardington-L        17-10.00   16-10.75   NWI     5.14m   1.33
 15 Aaron Tenkins                Cardington-L                   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m   1.33
 16 Max Miller                10 Fredericktow        17-07.25   16-04.25   NWI     4.98m   1.66
 17 Trevon Turner                Johnstown-Monroe               16-00.50   NWI     4.88m   1   
 18 Michael Lechard           11 Centerburg          14-09.00   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m   0.66
 19 Jacob Teale               10 Centerburg                     14-01.00   NWI     4.29m   0.66
 20 Patrick Wilson               Johnstown-Monroe               13-03.75   NWI     4.05m   1   
 21 Jacob Douglas              9 Centerburg                     12-03.00   NWI     3.73m   0.66
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aric Durbin                  East Knox                      41-03.75     12.59m   1.66
  2 Evan Jones                10 Ridgewood           40-06.50   38-11.00     11.86m   3.33
  3 Isaac Ute                    Clear Fork                     38-08.25     11.79m   2.66
  4 Kenny Evans                  Johnstown-Monroe               37-03.00     11.35m   1   
  5 Donald Mullet             11 Ridgewood           38-01.00   37-00.75     11.29m   3.33
  6 Josh Neff                 10 Fredericktow        39-11.00   36-04.75     11.09m   1.33
  7 Troy Jones                12 Ridgewood                      36-04.00     11.07m   3.33
  8 Jarred Fraizer             9 Cardington-L        39-03.00   36-01.25     11.00m   2   
  9 Bryan Donahue             12 Cardington-L        36-07.00   35-03.50     10.75m   2   
 10 Thomas Schuster           12 Centerburg          33-08.75   35-00.00     10.66m   0.66
 11 Jeremy Nadzam             11 Cardington-L        34-04.50   34-10.75     10.63m   2   
 12 Logan Slavinski              Clear Fork                     34-05.75     10.50m   2.66
 13 Nick Tayler                  East Knox                      34-05.25     10.49m   1.66
 14 Jared Tackett                Clear Fork                     34-00.75     10.38m   2.66
 15 Dakota Griffin            11 Fredericktow        37-07.00   33-04.75     10.17m   1.33
 16 Nick Myers                10 Centerburg                     32-11.75     10.05m   0.66
 17 Grant Smith                  Johnstown-Monroe               32-06.00      9.90m   1   
 18 Keenan Kelton              9 Fredericktow        30-00.50   31-11.50      9.74m   1.33
 19 Sam Filous                   Johnstown-Monroe               30-07.50      9.33m   1   
 20 Cody Wirth                   East Knox                      29-10.25      9.09m   1.66
 21 Mason Ruby                11 Centerburg          28-10.00   25-11.00      7.89m   0.66
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 2 3
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cody Wirth                   East Knox                        126-05     38.53m   2   
  2 Thomas Schuster           12 Centerburg            129-04     126-02     38.45m   2.66
  3 Evan Jones                10 Ridgewood             118-03     124-07     37.97m   1   
  4 Ethan Hosey                  Clear Fork                       118-02     36.01m   3.33
  5 Isaac Ute                    Clear Fork                       111-00     33.83m   3.33
  6 Dakota Griffin            11 Fredericktow          113-06     109-03     33.29m   1.33
  7 Jeremy Nadzam             11 Cardington-L          104-10     107-08     32.81m   1.66
  8 Carsen Burden                Clear Fork                       104-03     31.77m   3.33
  9 Keenan Kelton              9 Fredericktow           95-02     103-03     31.47m   1.33
 10 Nathan Anderson           12 Ridgewood             102-04     102-00     31.08m   1   
 11 Bryan Donahue             12 Cardington-L                      96-10     29.51m   1.66
 12 Nick Myers                10 Centerburg             99-03      95-05     29.08m   2.66
 13 Sam Filous                   Johnstown-Monroe                  94-11     28.93m   1   
 14 Nick Tayler                  East Knox                         87-02     26.56m   2   
 15 Kenny Evans                  Johnstown-Monroe                  83-06     25.45m   1   
 16 Jeff Hatley                  East Knox                         80-07     24.56m   2   
 17 Jarred Fraizer             9 Cardington-L          100-00      80-02     24.43m   1.66
 18 Mason Ruby                11 Centerburg             81-03      79-08     24.28m   2.66
 19 Grant Smith                  Johnstown-Monroe                  71-00     21.64m   1   
 20 Nate Hoeflick                Fredericktow                      59-09     18.21m   1.33
 -- Joe Holmes                10 Ridgewood             118-08         ND            
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Vernon               108.99     2) Ashland HS                101   
    3) Wooster                     85.98     4) Northland                  73.66
    5) Marion Harding              69.98     6) Madison Comprehensive      52   
 
            Women - Division 2 3 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clear Fork                 103        2) Ridgewood                  94   
    3) Johnstown-Monroe            78        4) Fredericktown              72   
    5) Cardington-Lincoln          53        6) East Knox                  46   
    7) Centerburg                  46                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Vernon               109        2) Wooster                   100   
    3) Ashland HS                  83        4) Madison Comprehensive      79   
    5) Northland                   73        6) Marion Harding             39   
 
             Men - Division 2 3 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clear Fork                 107        2) Ridgewood                 106   
    3) East Knox                   82.50     4) Fredericktown              75   
    5) Cardington-Lincoln          54.50     6) Johnstown-Monroe           47   
    7) Centerburg                  40