Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2010 08:37 PM
                    Marv Frye Invitational 2010 - 4/10/2010                    
                   Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
         OWU: @ 12.29  2007        Casey Ridgeway                              
   NCAA Prov: # 12.30  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 12.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Callen Martin             SR Wilmington (           11.94      12.41  -4.8  1 
  2 Jessica Starks            SR Capital                12.20      12.47  -4.8  1 
  3 Leslie Stanard            FR Case Western           13.40      13.21  -3.6  2 
  4 Kaylan Lemon              FR Baldwin-Wall           13.04      13.24  -4.8  1 
  5 Sarah Petraitis           JR Otterbein                         13.29  -2.6  6 
  6 Marian Bevington          FR Heidelberg                        13.31  -2.6  6 
  7 Whitney Goller            FR Wittenberg                        13.34  -2.6  6 
  8 Nataija Brown             SO Case Western           13.02      13.39  -4.8  1 
  9 Kari Domiano              SO Wittenberg             12.83      13.42  -4.8  1 
 10 Alexia Derkasch           FR Kenyon                 12.80      13.50  -4.8  1 
 11 Alexis Goodman            JR Heidelberg             13.21      13.51  -3.6  2 
 12 Samantha Ritter           SO Albion                 12.82      13.65  -4.8  1 
 13 Stephanie Mitchell        FR Ohio Wesleya           13.44      13.76  -4.0  3 
 14 Melissa Elie              SO Oberlin                13.32      13.80  -3.6  2 
 15 Jessica Ballard           FR Baldwin-Wall           13.25      13.80  -3.6  2 
 16 Samantha Friedman         SO Case Western           13.40      13.83  -3.6  2 
 17 Kristin George            SR Mount St. Jo           13.80      13.90  -4.0  3 
 18 Dana Koenig               JR Albion                            13.90  -2.6  6 
 19 Alesha Stewart            SO Denison                13.60      13.91  -4.0  3 
 20 Allison Smith             FR Baldwin-Wall           13.25      13.94  -3.6  2 
 21 Ayesha Kimbrough          FR Mount St. Jo           13.53      13.99  -4.0  3 
 22 Brenda Jones              FR Wilmington (           13.38      14.00  -3.6  2 
 23 Samantha Thompson         FR Muskingum              13.49      14.00  -4.0  3 
 24 Nicki Sharrock            FR Muskingum              13.49      14.38  -4.0  3 
 25 Naomi Onsongo             SO Oberlin                14.14      14.54  -1.7  4 
 26 Natalie Neshite           FR Mount St. Jo           14.33      14.56  -1.7  4 
 27 Kiara Johnson             FR Capital                13.67      14.59  -4.0  3 
 28 Jasmine Owens             FR Oberlin                14.76      14.64  -1.7  4 
 29 Erin O'Shea               SR Case Western                      14.83  -2.6  6 
 30 Kaitlin Jereb             FR Muskingum              14.49      14.90  -1.7  4 
 31 Shannon Quinn             FR Capital                15.00      14.92  -1.7  4 
 32 Donelle Parker            SR Bluffton               14.40      14.99  -1.7  4 
 33 Jessica Kincaide          FR Oberlin                15.24      15.06  -1.7  4 
 34 Kye Bright                FR Albion                 14.98      15.23  -1.7  4 
 35 Nisa Williams             FR Otterbein              15.49      15.76  -6.0  5 
 36 Sierra Lohr               FR Heidelberg                        15.77  -2.6  6 
 37 Tania Levitsky            FR Baldwin-Wall           15.59      16.27  -6.0  5 
 38 Ginny Field               FR Capital                15.57      16.34  -6.0  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
         OWU: @ 25.04  2007        Casey Ridgeway                              
   NCAA Prov: # 25.25  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 24.57  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Starks            SR Capital                25.19      25.97   NWI  1 
  2 Alexia Derkasch           FR Kenyon                 26.28      26.89   NWI  1 
  3 Kwesi Seabrook            SO Capital                26.36      27.06   NWI  1 
  4 Kaylan Lemon              FR Baldwin-Wall           26.68      27.10   NWI  1 
  5 Melissa Elie              SO Oberlin                26.74      27.20   NWI  1 
  6 Leslie Stanard            FR Case Western           26.92      27.21   NWI  1 
  7 Kari Domiano              SO Wittenberg             26.75      27.26   NWI  1 
  8 Alexis Goodman            JR Heidelberg             27.69      27.71   NWI  2 
  9 Calina Hilyard            FR Ohio Wesleya           27.47      27.80   NWI  2 
 10 Nataija Brown             SO Case Western           26.72      27.84   NWI  1 
 11 Samantha Thompson         FR Muskingum              28.30      28.20   NWI  3 
 12 Shanice Mclellan          SO Heidelberg             29.03      28.27   NWI  4 
 13 Alesha Stewart            SO Denison                28.35      28.28   NWI  3 
 14 Stephanie Mitchell        FR Ohio Wesleya           27.45      28.47   NWI  2 
 15 Kristin George            SR Mount St. Jo           28.57      28.53   NWI  3 
 16 Laura Vernon              JR Oberlin                28.45      28.57   NWI  3 
 17 Megan Koch                JR Bluffton               28.55      28.63   NWI  3 
 18 Lindsay Dunbar            JR Ohio Wesleya           27.45      28.71   NWI  2 
 19 Leah Jacques              FR Kenyon                 28.61      29.16   NWI  3 
 20 Sharon Cross              FR Oberlin                28.70      29.17   NWI  4 
 21 Brenda Jones              FR Wilmington (           28.52      29.28   NWI  3 
 22 Nicki Sharrock            FR Muskingum              29.44      29.53   NWI  4 
 23 Sarah Binkley             SR Bluffton               29.39      29.72   NWI  4 
 24 Brittany Willis           JR Muskingum              29.43      29.86   NWI  4 
 25 Jana Wyatt                SO Muskingum              29.12      29.89   NWI  4 
 26 Christine Bullock         JR Kenyon                 29.55      29.96   NWI  5 
 27 Naomi Onsongo             SO Oberlin                29.37      29.98   NWI  4 
 28 Kristin Bingley           JR Wilmington (                      30.05   NWI  6 
 29 Jasmine Owens             FR Oberlin                29.90      30.24   NWI  5 
 30 Becca Putans              SR Albion                 29.26      30.30   NWI  4 
 31 Anna Callahan             FR Albion                 29.47      30.42   NWI  5 
 32 Natalie Neshite           FR Mount St. Jo           29.58      30.49   NWI  5 
 33 Aaliyah VanLeer           SO Heidelberg                        30.92   NWI  6 
 34 Donelle Parker            SR Bluffton               30.25      31.16   NWI  5 
 35 Jessica Kincaide          FR Oberlin                31.25      31.43   NWI  5 
 36 Liz Delehanty             FR Wilmington (                      31.88   NWI  6 
 37 Kye Bright                FR Albion                 31.54      32.07   NWI  5 
 38 Nisa Williams             FR Otterbein              31.97      32.65   NWI  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
         OWU: @ 55.73  2003        Akeya Terrell                               
   NCAA Prov: # 57.30  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 55.70  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kwesi Seabrook            SO Capital                57.60      57.84   1 
  2 Calina Hilyard            FR Ohio Wesleya           59.80      59.78   1 
  3 Marissa Clardy            FR Oberlin                59.39      59.89   1 
  4 Amanda Miller             JR Oberlin              1:00.08    1:00.33   1 
  5 Rachael Newman            JR Ohio Wesleya         1:02.10    1:02.27   1 
  6 Beth Dahlburg             SO Kenyon               1:02.56    1:02.41   2 
  7 Shawnqua Johnson          FR Wittenberg           1:02.78    1:02.67   2 
  8 Lindsay Dunbar            JR Ohio Wesleya         1:02.71    1:02.81   2 
  9 Kayla Miles               FR Albion               1:04.21    1:03.12   2 
 10 Sharon Cross              FR Oberlin              1:03.76    1:03.23   2 
 11 Sam Stolarz               FR Otterbein            1:03.66    1:03.29   2 
 12 Alexandria Bond           FR Denison              1:04.43    1:03.75   2 
 13 Lauren Bruynis            SO Heidelberg           1:03.88    1:03.82   2 
 14 Samantha Iden             SO Wittenberg           1:06.16    1:04.09   3 
 15 Kaitlin Lockhart          JR Kenyon               1:05.04    1:04.47   3 
 16 Margaret Burnside         SO Denison              1:06.36    1:05.52   3 
 17 Megan Koch                JR Bluffton             1:05.86    1:05.58   3 
 18 Sarah Ramp                SR Albion               1:06.49    1:06.16   4 
 19 Anna Callahan             FR Albion               1:06.07    1:06.27   3 
 20 Jane Zelenkov             SO Denison              1:05.33    1:07.26   3 
 21 Becca Putans              SR Albion               1:07.28    1:07.39   4 
 22 Andrea Sanner             SO Baldwin-Wall         1:04.93    1:07.48   3 
 23 Breeanca Madison          JR Heidelberg                      1:08.71   5 
 24 Brittany Willis           JR Muskingum            1:07.26    1:08.90   4 
 25 Jill Custodio             SO Oberlin              1:12.73    1:09.00   5 
 26 Sarah Binkley             SR Bluffton             1:08.08    1:09.15   4 
 27 Melissa DeLombaert        JR Oberlin                         1:10.35   5 
 28 Laura Houcque             FR Denison              1:09.02    1:11.13   4 
 29 Christine Hein            FR Otterbein                       1:11.35   5 
 30 Melissa Shulman           FR Oberlin                         1:11.39   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
         OWU: @ 2:10.52  2001        Stephanie Moss                            
   NCAA Prov: # 2:15.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 2:11.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Shinn               SR Ohio Wesleya         2:15.27    2:17.44  
  2 Sarah Trick               SO Capital              2:19.13    2:19.67  
  3 Clara Shaw                SR Oberlin              2:16.35    2:20.03  
  4 Jamie Depinet             SR Heidelberg           2:28.53    2:22.94  
  5 Claire Everhart           SR Ohio Wesleya         2:20.57    2:23.64  
  6 Ashley Putnam             JR Denison              2:18.61    2:25.32  
  7 Lindsay Main              SR Otterbein            2:26.61    2:26.18  
  8 Bettina Kaphingst         JR Case Western         2:28.17    2:27.19  
  8 Amanda Gracia             FR Oberlin              2:28.00    2:27.19  
 10 Erica Long                FR Oberlin              2:24.00    2:27.21  
 11 Anelia Mutafova           SO Denison              2:21.44    2:27.54  
 12 Marrissa Kennedy          SR Oberlin              2:25.00    2:27.55  
 13 Meghan Gibson             SO Otterbein            2:26.64    2:27.82  
 14 Amanda Weaver             FR Albion               2:31.07    2:27.89  
 15 Tess Hoogeveen            FR Baldwin-Wall         2:32.88    2:28.58  
 16 Julie Kotesovec           SO Baldwin-Wall         2:42.46    2:29.18  
 17 Emma Mc Carron            FR Capital              2:25.53    2:29.45  
 18 Ashley Miracle            FR Albion               2:26.92    2:30.45  
 19 Katherine Ireland         FR Denison              2:33.54    2:32.15  
 20 Alyssa Wozniak            JR Case Western         2:32.39    2:32.64  
 21 Hannah Farver             SO Otterbein            2:37.11    2:33.19  
 22 Haley Abing               FR Kenyon               2:34.07    2:33.78  
 23 Nikki Sullivan            FR Otterbein            2:36.53    2:33.81  
 24 Lauren McGaughey          FR Baldwin-Wall         2:44.70    2:34.11  
 25 Erica Hope                JR Albion               2:38.49    2:34.75  
 26 Macy McFarland            FR Heidelberg           2:39.77    2:35.11  
 27 Anna Griffin              SR Kenyon               2:36.32    2:37.61  
 28 Kara Reiter               SR Ohio Wesleya         2:24.14    2:38.08  
 29 Emily Johnson             FR Ohio Wesleya         2:40.45    2:38.29  
 30 Beth Armitage             FR Denison              2:39.28    2:39.34  
 31 Abby Hess                 FR Albion               2:45.15    2:40.73  
 32 Natalie Ahlers            SO Heidelberg           2:40.12    2:41.85  
 33 Stephanie Jankov          SR Bluffton                        2:43.58  
 34 Jessica Cooper            FR Capital              2:44.45    2:44.22  
 35 Brittany Gibbons          FR Wilmington (                    2:45.86  
 36 Alyssa Hamilton           FR Wittenberg           2:38.99    2:45.92  
 -- Andrea Fischione          JR Case Western         2:29.99   X2:34.07  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:28.19  1996        Elissa Riedy                              
         OWU: @ 4:42.50  2001        Stephanie Moss                            
   NCAA Prov: # 4:38.50  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 4:31.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Arcy Hlavin             SR Baldwin-Wall         4:44.10    4:33.44# 
  2 Elaine Simpson            SR Case Western         4:45.20    4:41.72@ 
  3 Kaitlin Zimmerly          JR Ohio Wesleya         4:44.34    4:43.31  
  4 Clara Shaw                SR Oberlin              4:42.70    4:47.56  
  5 Cindy Spahn               JR Case Western         4:51.77    4:48.03  
  6 Christine Moore           SO Oberlin              4:58.00    4:55.06  
  7 Amanda Gracia             FR Oberlin              5:05.29    4:55.53  
  8 Krysten Kovach            JR Baldwin-Wall         5:08.14    4:59.10  
  9 Erika Nichols             SR Albion               5:04.12    5:02.48  
 10 Andrea Fischione          JR Case Western         5:02.45    5:02.87  
 11 Emma Mc Carron            FR Capital              5:13.75    5:03.12  
 12 Bekah Reese               FR Otterbein            5:12.72    5:06.22  
 13 Amanda Weaver             FR Albion               5:04.53    5:06.68  
 14 Tess Hoogeveen            FR Baldwin-Wall         5:09.80    5:08.21  
 15 Jane Lehman               FR Ohio Wesleya         5:12.57    5:10.72  
 16 Danielle Vickers          SR Otterbein            5:08.96    5:11.22  
 17 Gaither Smith             JR Kenyon               5:15.67    5:11.47  
 18 Nicole Elliott            SO Otterbein            5:20.32    5:13.05  
 19 Blaire Volbers            SO Case Western         5:22.00    5:14.33  
 20 Maggie O'Connell          SO Ohio Wesleya         5:20.47    5:16.50  
 21 Hannah Combe              FR Oberlin              5:05.19    5:19.01  
 22 Michelle Lawrence         SR Oberlin              5:22.85    5:19.25  
 23 Sarah Hutchinson          SO Otterbein            5:24.80    5:22.72  
 24 Julie Rotramel            JR Denison              5:20.00    5:23.49  
 25 Chelsey Williams          FR Wittenberg                      5:25.98  
 26 Bobbi Custer              FR Heidelberg           5:07.86    5:29.19  
 27 Alex Klein                SO Kenyon                          5:29.94  
 28 Brittany Gibbons          FR Wilmington (                    5:32.12  
 29 Emily Zapp                FR Capital              5:37.97    5:32.26  
 30 Colleen Vierk             FR Albion               5:31.52    5:35.58  
 31 Tess Waggoner             FR Kenyon               5:43.77    5:38.04  
 32 Megan McElroy             FR Albion               5:57.02    5:50.77  
 33 Allison Lowenstein        FR Oberlin              5:50.00    5:58.67  
 34 Bethany Dulaney           SO Muskingum            6:26.30    6:11.21  
 35 Libby Engeman             SO Heidelberg           6:23.00    6:16.96  
 36 Katie Smith               JR Muskingum            6:09.52    6:21.60  
 37 Bri Lally                 JR Muskingum            6:31.78    6:28.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 16:44.68  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
         OWU: @ 17:43.69  2006        Nina DiTraglia                           
   NCAA Prov: # 17:35.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                
   NCAA Auto: $ 16:55.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Chinn            JR Baldwin-Wall                   17:49.50  
  2 Britta Kumley             SR Case Western        17:59.95   18:20.82  
  3 Katalin Navarre           JR Denison             18:00.00   18:25.60  
  4 Emma Lisull               SO Ohio Wesleya        18:47.33   18:38.59  
  5 Mary Pfeifer              SO Wittenberg          19:02.08   18:40.79  
  6 Annie Cekada              FR Wilmington (        18:13.57   18:58.01  
  7 Sara Terashima            FR Oberlin             19:10.00   18:59.41  
  8 Karin Coyne               SR Baldwin-Wall        19:44.21   19:20.85  
  9 Emily McLaughlin          JR Albion              19:29.11   19:20.90  
 10 Amy Stamon                FR Wittenberg                     19:28.49  
 11 Anna Henry                SO Wittenberg          19:18.19   19:29.97  
 12 Carolyn Callagan          JR Oberlin             19:10.00   19:30.13  
 13 Nina Cole                 SO Oberlin             19:10.00   19:35.63  
 14 Abby Small                JR Case Western        19:25.01   19:40.45  
 15 Madeleine Wright          FR Ohio Wesleya        19:17.57   19:44.44  
 16 Piper Niehaus             SR Oberlin             19:30.00   20:00.40  
 17 Lillian Bunn              JR Wilmington (        20:11.95   20:09.65  
 18 Shaina Kovatch            FR Baldwin-Wall        20:30.55   20:13.04  
 19 Leanne Austin             SR Case Western           20.30   20:35.04  
 20 Judy Patterson            SO Baldwin-Wall        20:09.86   20:37.15  
 21 Ali Ernest                FR Otterbein           20:27.44   20:42.81  
 22 Amanda Miley              FR Albion              20:27.74   20:43.72  
 23 Ellis O'Neil              FR Oberlin             20:00.00   20:45.11  
 24 Kelsey Pence              SR Denison             20:33.54   20:50.60  
 25 Katie Broekema            SO Albion              21:21.65   21:08.11  
 26 Hannah Wolfe              JR Wilmington (        21:20.78   21:13.54  
 27 Alison Janzen             FR Bluffton            21:39.63   21:16.30  
 28 Arielle Knapp             FR Otterbein           21:49.92   21:20.93  
 29 Elise Bernhard            FR Wilmington (        21:46.82   21:43.54  
 30 Naomi Blaushild           SR Kenyon              21:39.00   21:45.40  
 31 Amelia Troutman           FR Kenyon              20:50.32   22:14.54  
 32 Brittany Hartlaub         SO Wittenberg          22:38.23   22:26.94  
 33 Katy Heffner              FR Bluffton            23:32.86   22:36.80  
 34 Sarah Kropa               SO Wittenberg                     23:01.41  
 35 Maria Kaisler             SO Albion              22:54.72   23:28.62  
 36 Sarah Marous                 Ohio Wesleya                   26:18.54  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
         OWU: @ 15.15  2007        Ashlie Britton                              
   NCAA Prov: # 14.99  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.30  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Petraitis           JR Otterbein              15.47      15.31  -2.3  1 
  2 Stacey Schall             SR Otterbein              15.19      15.36  -2.3  1 
  3 Marian Bevington          FR Heidelberg             15.58      15.75  -2.3  1 
  4 Kara Kasper               SO Baldwin-Wall           15.96      15.93  -2.3  1 
  5 Nataija Brown             SO Case Western           16.40      16.00  -2.3  1 
  6 Samie Corbin              SO Otterbein              16.01      16.03  -2.3  1 
  7 Lisa Coleman              JR Otterbein              16.42      16.41  -4.0  2 
  8 Whitney Goller            FR Wittenberg             16.34      16.49  -2.3  1 
  9 Shanice Mclellan          SO Heidelberg                        16.57  -4.0  5 
 10 Brittney Fey              JR Wilmington (           16.80      16.84  -1.8  3 
 11 Christa Cocumelli         JR Ohio Wesleya           16.55      16.87  -4.0  2 
 12 Courtney Kiner            FR Baldwin-Wall           16.72      17.26  -4.0  2 
 13 Madeline Schultz          SR Oberlin                16.60      17.29  -4.0  2 
 14 Karen Steiger             SO Capital                16.80      17.31  -4.0  2 
 15 Nicki Sharrock            FR Muskingum              16.76      17.35  -4.0  2 
 16 Kaitlin Jereb             FR Muskingum              17.45      17.47  -1.8  3 
 17 Michelle Long             FR Ohio Wesleya           16.88      17.64  -1.8  3 
 18 Laura Packard             JR Ohio Wesleya           17.32      17.82  -1.8  3 
 19 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya           17.15      17.98  -1.8  3 
 20 Shannon Quinn             FR Capital                17.89      18.08  -2.3  4 
 21 Erin Myosky               JR Baldwin-Wall           17.88      18.13  -2.3  4 
 22 Maria Ruebusch            SR Mount St. Jo           18.31      19.12  -2.3  4 
 23 Melissa Erikson           FR Baldwin-Wall           17.73      19.28  -2.3  4 
 24 Elizabeth Fisher          FR Muskingum                         19.29  -4.0  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: !   58.93  1996        Charlynna Foster                          
         OWU: @ 1:02.43  1990        Kelly McNamara                            
   NCAA Prov: # 1:04.20  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 1:02.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samie Corbin              SO Otterbein            1:03.94    1:04.20#  1 
  2 Madeline Schultz          SR Oberlin              1:04.00    1:05.84   1 
  3 Stacey Schall             SR Otterbein            1:06.88    1:06.41   1 
  4 Alyssa Harker             FR Case Western         1:08.06    1:07.35   1 
  5 Brittney Fey              JR Wilmington (         1:08.04    1:07.78   1 
  6 Casey Simmons             FR Capital              1:10.86    1:09.08   2 
  7 Meghan Thommes            FR Case Western         1:11.20    1:10.20   2 
  8 Lisa Coleman              JR Otterbein            1:11.77    1:10.46   2 
  9 Rachelle Paisley          JR Capital              1:09.75    1:10.74   1 
 10 Cary Watts                SO Kenyon               1:12.00    1:11.13   2 
 11 Jocelyn Hennon            JR Otterbein            1:10.30    1:11.62   2 
 12 Kristin Burns             SO Heidelberg                      1:11.73   4 
 13 Tammela Platt             SR Oberlin              1:10.41    1:12.14   2 
 14 Elizabeth Fisher          FR Muskingum            1:13.42    1:12.79   3 
 15 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya         1:12.21    1:14.10   3 
 16 Karen Steiger             SO Capital              1:16.01    1:15.26   3 
 17 Christa Cocumelli         JR Ohio Wesleya         1:11.34    1:16.44   2 
 18 Karen Bellanca            JR Wittenberg           1:12.34    1:16.80   3 
 19 Nicole Lourette           FR Ohio Wesleya         1:17.71    1:17.99   4 
 20 Erin Myosky               JR Baldwin-Wall         1:18.58    1:19.34   4 
 21 Melissa Erikson           FR Baldwin-Wall         1:19.26    1:25.17   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10:40.89  2003        Jessica Textoris, B.W.C.                 
         OWU: @ 10:54.96  2010        Kat Zimmerly                             
   NCAA Prov: # 11:13.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                
   NCAA Auto: $ 10:39.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Rospert             FR Baldwin-Wall                   12:01.20  
  2 Nicole Reese              SR Otterbein           12:07.37   12:17.46  
  3 Karlee Michel             FR Wilmington (        12:56.27   12:38.42  
  4 Heather Smith             SO Bluffton            13:15.22   13:16.31  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.82  2001        Team Ohio                                   
                       Christian, Christian, Banks, Stone                
         OWU: @ 49.41  1995                                                    
                       Culwell, Jeffrey, Culwell, Wright                 
   NCAA Prov: # 48.65  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 47.15  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Capital  'A'                                        49.58      49.14@  1 
     1) Jenifer Fekpe SR                2) Kwesi Seabrook SO              
     3) Casey Simmons FR                4) Jessica Starks SR              
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                     49.80      49.98   1 
     1) Kari Domiano SO                 2) Shawnqua Johnson FR            
     3) Jordan Stafford SO              4) Whitney Goller FR              
  3 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                50.55      50.60   1 
     1) Jessica Ballard FR              2) Allison Smith FR               
     3) Lauren Nanni SO                 4) Kaylan Lemon FR                
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              50.62      50.61   1 
     1) Brenda Jones FR                 2) Callen Martin SR               
     3) Krystal Taylor SR               4) Kristin Bingley JR             
  5 Heidelberg  'A'                                     50.74      50.95   1 
  6 Oberlin  'A'                                        51.22      51.04   2 
     1) Melissa Elie SO                 2) Laura Vernon JR                
     3) Marissa Clardy FR               4) Amanda Miller JR               
  7 Otterbein  'A'                                      51.70      51.10   2 
     1) Lisa Coleman JR                 2) Michelle Gernert FR            
     3) Jessica Church SO               4) Jocelyn Hennon JR              
  8 Case Western  'A'                                   51.50      51.24   2 
  9 Albion  'A'                                         51.16      51.74   1 
     1) Kayla Miles FR                  2) Kristin Nelson FR              
     3) Dana Koenig JR                  4) Samantha Ritter SO             
 10 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  51.24      52.11   2 
     1) Stephanie Mitchell FR           2) Clare Duffy FR                 
     3) Christa Cocumelli JR            4) Casey Ridgeway JR              
 11 Kenyon  'A'                                         51.86      52.20   2 
     1) Christine Bullock JR            2) Leah Jacques FR                
     3) Cary Watts SO                   4) Alexia Derkasch FR             
 12 Muskingum  'A'                                      52.80      52.81   2 
     1) Jana Wyatt SO                   2) Samantha Thompson FR           
     3) Nicki Sharrock FR               4) Brittany Willis JR             
 13 Denison  'A'                                                   53.96   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:49.96  1997        Team Ohio                                 
         OWU: @ 3:55.50  2007                                                  
                         Ridgeway, Shinn, Reiter, Shaffer                  
   NCAA Prov: # 3:56.60  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:50.10  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oberlin  'A'                                      4:03.66    4:03.64   1 
     1) Madeline Schultz SR             2) Laura Vernon JR                
     3) Amanda Miller JR                4) Marissa Clardy FR              
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                   4:13.69    4:08.32   2 
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:05.27    4:09.31   1 
     1) Stacey Schall SR                2) Jocelyn Hennon JR              
     3) Sam Stolarz FR                  4) Samie Corbin SO                
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                   4:18.10    4:10.07   2 
  5 Oberlin  'B'                                      4:05.00   x4:10.55   2 
     1) Clara Shaw SR                   2) Melissa Elie SO                
     3) Ryann McChesney SO              4) Sharon Cross FR                
  6 Kenyon  'A'                                       4:09.99    4:12.31   1 
     1)                                 2) Kirkley Doyle FR               
     3) Kaitlin Lockhart JR             4) Cary Watts SO                  
  7 Albion  'A'                                       4:18.78    4:14.99   2 
     1) Kayla Miles FR                  2) Anna Callahan FR               
     3) Dana Koenig JR                  4) Ashley Miracle FR              
  8 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                              4:10.65    4:18.38   1 
     1) Tess Hoogeveen FR               2) Kaylan Lemon FR                
     3) Jessica Ballard FR              4) D'Arcy Hlavin SR               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6-02.75  1996        Erin Aldrich                              
         OWU: @ 5-07.75  1991        Juli Althoff                              
   NCAA Prov: #   1.65m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 5-05.00                        
   NCAA Auto: $   1.71m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 5-07.25                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erin Hollinger            SO Case Western           1.65m      1.68m#   5-06.00 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Carrie Dyer               SR Wittenberg                        1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Katelyn Jinks             FR Otterbein              1.58m      1.56m    5-01.25  (0-0)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fran Holomon              SR Oberlin                1.55m     J1.56m    5-01.25  (2-2)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cara Dreussi              SO Case Western           1.49m     J1.56m    5-01.25  (2-4)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kaycee Damm               SO Albion                 1.57m      1.51m    4-11.50  (2-2)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lauren Fondriest          SR Wilmington (           1.52m      1.46m    4-09.50  (0-0)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Andrea Pion               SO Denison                1.42m     J1.46m    4-09.50  (0-1)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Carrie Ritzler            JR Baldwin-Wall           1.45m     J1.46m    4-09.50  (0-1)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Madeline Schultz          SR Oberlin                1.57m     J1.46m    4-09.50  (1-1)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO    P    P  XXX 
 11 Jessica Church            SO Otterbein              1.47m     J1.46m    4-09.50  (2-2)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Emily Sheets              FR Capital                1.54m     J1.46m    4-09.50  (2-2)
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Donelle Parker            SR Bluffton               1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50  (1-1)
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Stephanie Mitchell        FR Ohio Wesleya           1.38m      1.41m    4-07.50  (1-1)
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Lizzie Leonard            FR Kenyon                 1.48m     J1.41m    4-07.50  (2-2)
     1.41 1.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anna Callahan             FR Albion                 1.37m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Lizzy Hauser              SO Wittenberg             1.52m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13-03.50  1996        Melissa Price                            
         OWU: @    10-06  2009        Chelsea Imm                              
   NCAA Prov: #    3.55m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 11-07.75                      
   NCAA Auto: $    3.86m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 12-08.00                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittney Fey              JR Wilmington (           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75  1-3
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Erin Hartzell             FR Otterbein              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jana Wyatt                SO Muskingum              3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00  2-4
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mallory Molls             JR Capital                3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00  0-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Hammeren            SR Denison                3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00  0-2
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Corinne Salva             JR Capital                3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Paige lloyd               FR Wittenberg             2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25  1-2
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Leah Jacques              FR Kenyon                 2.98m     J2.90m    9-06.25  1-2
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 MacKenzie Farkas          JR Otterbein              3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Laura Vernon              JR Oberlin                3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sarah Ramp                SR Albion                 2.91m      2.75m    9-00.25  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Keileigh Bible            FR Wittenberg             2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25  1-2
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Jordan Long               FR Otterbein              3.05m     J2.75m    9-00.25  2-2
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                 2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25  0-0
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Erin Hollinger            SO Case Western                      2.60m    8-06.25  0-0
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O    P 
 16 Julie Gaynes              FR Oberlin                2.44m     J2.60m    8-06.25  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Emily Washek              SR Ohio Wesleya           2.59m     J2.60m    8-06.25  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kayla DeVault             SO Case Western           2.74m     J2.60m    8-06.25  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Rachel Steiner            FR Case Western           2.89m     J2.60m    8-06.25  1-2
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Ashlee Dickson            SO Denison                2.80m     J2.60m    8-06.25  1-3
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Megan Hagedorn            SO Capital                2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50  0-0
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Melissa Erikson           FR Baldwin-Wall                     J2.45m    8-00.50  0-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Mimi Sayre                JR Capital                2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50  0-2
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Liz Delehanty             FR Wilmington (           2.80m     J2.45m    8-00.50  1-1
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Nori Reidt                SO Kenyon                 2.38m      2.30m    7-06.50  1-1
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Laura Packard             JR Ohio Wesleya           2.90m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ramelle Brown             FR Kenyon                 2.90m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 20-09  1996        Jernae Wright                               
         OWU: @ 18-03  1995        Chris Culwell                               
   NCAA Prov: # 5.55m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 18-02.50                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 5.83m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 19-01.50                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marian Bevington          FR Heidelberg             5.38m      5.34m   2.0  17-06.25 
     5.29m(1.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.34m(2.0) 5.07m(2.5)      
  2 Michelle Gernert          FR Otterbein              5.24m      5.16m   2.4  16-11.25 
     4.85m(1.9) 5.10m(-0.4) 5.16m(2.4) 4.94m(0.5)      
  3 Callen Martin             SR Wilmington (           5.17m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)      
  4 Whitney Goller            FR Wittenberg             5.15m      4.99m   2.6  16-04.50 
     4.79m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 4.52m(1.7) 4.99m(2.6)      
  5 Kristin George            SR Mount St. Jo           5.02m      4.87m   1.4  15-11.75 
     4.57m(1.3) FOUL(2.4) 4.79m(0.9) 4.87m(1.4)       
  6 Samantha Thompson         FR Muskingum              4.70m      4.69m   1.8  15-04.75 
     4.55m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 4.69m(1.8) FOUL(1.1)      
  7 Dana Koenig               JR Albion                 5.00m      4.68m   0.7  15-04.25 
     4.61m(0.8) 4.68m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 4.66m(0.7)       
  8 Breeanca Madison          JR Heidelberg             4.69m      4.52m   0.2  14-10.00 
     4.52m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.09m(2.9) 2.73m(1.8)       
  9 Michelle Long             FR Ohio Wesleya           4.50m      4.50m  -0.1  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 10 Hannah Hilliard           JR Muskingum              4.79m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.30m(+0.0) FOUL(3.2) 4.18m(1.5)      
 11 Corinne Salva             JR Capital                           4.26m   0.5  13-11.75  (4.15)
     3.77m(-1.2) 4.26m(0.5) 4.15m(0.4) 4.07m(+0.0)      
 11 Kristin Bingley           JR Wilmington (                      4.26m   1.0  13-11.75  (4.14)
     4.26m(1.0) 4.14m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL           
 13 Rachelle Paisley          JR Capital                4.69m      4.24m   1.7  13-11.00 
     4.24m(1.7) 3.86m(1.2) 3.91m(1.0) 3.91m(3.0)      
 14 Nicole Lourette           FR Ohio Wesleya           4.45m      4.21m   0.6  13-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.09m(-0.2) 3.85m(+0.0) 4.21m(0.6)      
 15 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya           4.26m      4.17m  -0.1  13-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.05m(-0.8) 4.17m(-0.1) 4.04m(1.7)      
 16 Stephanie Mitchell        FR Ohio Wesleya           4.44m      4.16m   0.7  13-07.75 
     4.16m(0.7) 3.82m(+0.0) 4.00m(2.1) 4.07m(-1.2)      
 17 Madeline Schultz          SR Oberlin                4.58m      4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
     4.13m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 18 Jenna Pansky              FR Case Western           4.72m      4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.08m(+0.0) FOUL           
 19 Ann Marie Middendorf      FR Mount St. Jo                      4.00m   2.8  13-01.50 
     3.82m(+0.0) 3.69m(0.2) 3.89m(1.2) 4.00m(2.8)      
 20 Chardae Spencer           JR Ohio Wesleya           4.55m      3.98m   0.1  13-00.75 
     3.79m(-0.1) 3.98m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.89m(0.2)      
 21 Jasmine Owens             FR Oberlin                           3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0) 3.87m(1.3) 3.92m(0.1)      
 22 Ginny Field               FR Capital                3.87m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
     3.78m(+0.0) 3.73m(+0.0) 3.50m(0.8) 3.67m(1.1)      
 23 Homa Moheimani            SR Capital                4.16m      3.75m   0.3  12-03.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 3.70m(1.1) 3.75m(0.3) 3.65m(1.9)      
 24 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                 4.17m      3.71m   1.5  12-02.25 
     3.45m(+0.0) 3.53m(0.5) 3.71m(1.5) 3.62m(1.1)      
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 43-01.75  1996        Nicole Gamble                            
         OWU: @    36-11  2007        Ashley shaffer                           
   NCAA Prov: #   11.36m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 37-03.25                      
   NCAA Auto: $   12.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 39-04.50                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hilliard           JR Muskingum             10.45m     10.31m   3.6  33-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.31m(3.6)       
  2 Nicole Lourette           FR Ohio Wesleya          10.10m     10.05m   1.8  32-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.05m(1.8) FOUL            
  3 Dana Koenig               JR Albion                10.19m      9.97m   1.2  32-08.50 
     9.97m(1.2) 9.61m(1.1) 9.67m(4.8) 9.78m(1.5)      
  4 Michelle Gernert          FR Otterbein             10.29m      9.85m   2.1  32-03.75 
     9.78m(1.9) 9.83m(+0.0) 9.85m(2.1) 9.56m(1.9)       
  5 Kara Kasper               SO Baldwin-Wall          10.02m      9.77m  -0.6  32-00.75 
     9.60m(1.0) 9.77m(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) 9.62m(3.0)      
  6 Chardae Spencer           JR Ohio Wesleya           9.80m      9.65m   3.3  31-08.00 
     9.43m(2.0) 9.22m(2.4) 9.29m(1.6) 9.65m(3.3)      
  7 Rachelle Paisley          JR Capital                9.75m      9.53m   0.3  31-03.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 9.53m(0.3) 9.25m(+0.0) 9.37m(1.0)      
  8 Maria Ruebusch            SR Mount St. Jo           9.49m      9.46m   1.4  31-00.50 
     9.41m(+0.0) 9.35m(0.9) 9.43m(2.9) 9.46m(1.4)       
  9 Jenna Pansky              FR Case Western           9.52m      9.34m   1.8  30-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.26m(2.1) 9.34m(1.8) FOUL(0.1)      
 10 Kaycee Damm               SO Albion                 9.00m      9.23m   1.2  30-03.50  (9.23)
     9.23m(1.8) 9.23m(1.2) PASS      PASS           
 11 Breeanca Madison          JR Heidelberg                       J9.23m   2.2  30-03.50  (9.10)
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.4) 9.10m(-0.5) 9.23m(2.2)      
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: !    49-11  1996        Seilala Sua                              
         OWU: @ 44-09.75  1998        Alison Albrecht                          
   NCAA Prov: #   12.90m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 42-04.00                      
   NCAA Auto: $   14.20m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 46-07.25                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Goerig              JR Capital               13.17m     13.13m#  43-01.00 
      12.54m  12.53m  13.13m  13.12m       
  2 Amanda Kline              SO Case Western          12.26m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.57m  12.57m  12.47m  12.12m      
  3 Rachel Marinucci          JR Baldwin-Wall          12.11m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Aaliyah VanLeer           SO Heidelberg            11.95m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.90m  11.50m  FOUL  10.77m      
  5 Britney Meadows           JR Wilmington (          11.48m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  10.80m  10.42m      
  6 Hannah Phlipot            SO Ohio Wesleya          12.73m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.51m  10.89m  10.26m  10.55m      
  7 Becca Steinemann          FR Capital               11.40m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.23m  10.62m  10.80m  10.25m      
  8 Emily Taylor              SR Denison               11.59m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Katherine Sylvia          SO Denison               10.43m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.13m  10.61m  10.44m  10.47m      
 10 Leslie Pernell            FR Baldwin-Wall          10.52m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.01m  10.40m  10.17m  10.50m      
 11 Samantha Smyth            SO Ohio Wesleya          11.25m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.02m  9.93m  10.05m  10.44m      
 12 Britney Reynolds          SO Muskingum             10.82m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.00m  10.33m  FOUL  9.77m      
 13 Homa Moheimani            SR Capital               10.93m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.98m  FOUL  9.92m      
 14 Anne Koesters             FR Capital               10.21m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.69m  10.14m  10.06m  9.97m      
 15 Audra Pohlman             JR Ohio Wesleya          11.22m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      8.73m  9.99m  9.26m  FOUL      
 16 Erin Norton               SR Baldwin-Wall          10.78m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.66m  9.94m      
 17 Bethany Kirk              JR Capital               10.82m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.65m  9.70m  9.88m  FOUL      
 18 Cristina Perrine          FR Baldwin-Wall          10.57m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.10m  9.84m  FOUL  9.48m      
 19 Sharon Rymut              SR Ohio Wesleya          11.31m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  9.41m  9.49m      
 20 Amanda Miller             JR Oberlin               10.10m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  8.63m  9.33m  9.31m      
 21 Emily Handelman           SR Denison                9.35m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.47m  8.67m  9.35m  9.12m      
 22 Katie Rill                SR Capital               10.21m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.53m  8.93m  FOUL  9.32m      
 23 Courtney Konow            SO Oberlin                9.22m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.94m  8.61m  9.04m  8.71m       
 24 Allison Trent             SO Bluffton               9.02m      9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  9.01m  8.13m  8.37m      
 25 Megan Bachelder           FR Ohio Wesleya          10.52m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.68m  8.83m  8.94m  FOUL      
 26 Katie Sidwell             FR Muskingum             10.50m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.19m  8.93m      
 27 Brittany Tatum            FR Heidelberg            10.64m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.91m  FOUL      
 28 Megan Neal                SO Bluffton               9.75m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.57m  8.87m  FOUL  7.57m      
 29 Hannah Benzing            FR Ohio Wesleya           8.85m      8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.00m  8.53m  8.56m  FOUL      
 30 Betsy Segelken            SR Kenyon                 9.05m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  8.06m  7.98m  8.51m      
 31 Kiersten Pasley           SR Albion                 8.57m      8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.08m  8.23m  8.18m  8.19m      
 32 Samantha Dudzinski        SO Oberlin                6.55m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.21m  7.02m  7.83m  7.76m      
 33 Jessica Smith             JR Mount St. Jo           7.12m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.42m  6.26m  6.45m      
 34 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                 5.62m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  0.06m  5.65m  5.74m      
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 178-06  1996        Seilala Sua                                
         OWU: @ 148-05  1998        Alison Albrecht                            
   NCAA Prov: # 41.50m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 136-02.00                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 47.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 154-02.00                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sharon Rymut              SR Ohio Wesleya          38.82m     40.17m     131-09 
      38.60m  32.46m  39.06m  40.17m      
  2 Amanda Kline              SO Case Western          39.34m     39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  39.53m  39.72m  37.75m      
  3 Chelsea Anthony           SO Albion                39.82m     38.34m     125-09 
      36.27m  38.34m  36.03m  35.45m      
  4 Hannah Benzing            FR Ohio Wesleya          37.11m     36.94m     121-02 
      32.06m  FOUL  36.94m  35.23m      
  5 Cristina Perrine          FR Baldwin-Wall          40.94m     36.17m     118-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.71m  36.17m      
  6 Stefani Graber            FR Baldwin-Wall          38.25m     35.88m     117-08 
      34.38m  35.88m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Katie Sidwell             FR Muskingum             36.97m     35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  FOUL  34.01m  33.89m      
  8 Emily Sheets              FR Capital               36.72m     35.45m     116-04 
      33.20m  35.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Rachel Marinucci          JR Baldwin-Wall          37.62m     35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.02m  32.73m  FOUL      
 10 Samantha Smyth            SO Ohio Wesleya          34.67m     33.67m     110-05 
      29.23m  33.67m  FOUL  32.53m      
 11 Katherine Sylvia          SO Denison               34.10m     33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  32.93m  FOUL           
 12 Allyssa McMullen          JR Wilmington (          35.52m     33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.27m  33.36m      
 13 Emily Goerig              JR Capital               36.36m     32.37m     106-02 
      FOUL  28.64m  FOUL  32.37m      
 14 Britney Meadows           JR Wilmington (          35.50m     32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  FOUL  32.20m  FOUL      
 15 Emily Taylor              SR Denison               31.99m     32.23m     105-09 
      31.05m     30.20m  32.23m      
 16 Britney Reynolds          SO Muskingum             26.51m     32.22m     105-08 
      31.85m  31.73m  31.68m  32.22m      
 17 Leslie Pernell            FR Baldwin-Wall          31.62m     31.60m     103-08 
      31.60m     30.12m  FOUL      
 18 Bethany Kirk              JR Capital               35.39m     31.44m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.44m     FOUL      
 19 Katie Rill                SR Capital               24.51m     30.49m     100-00 
      28.00m     30.49m  30.35m      
 20 Anne Koesters             FR Capital               32.19m     30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.69m  30.38m      
 21 Ashley Krutko             SR Capital               29.69m     30.31m      99-05 
      FOUL  30.31m  FOUL            
 22 Alyssa Sayne              FR Capital                          29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Hannah Phlipot            SO Ohio Wesleya          27.56m     29.51m      96-10 
      29.51m    x             
 24 Emily Handelman           SR Denison               27.84m     29.19m      95-09 
      29.19m  FOUL               
 25 Allison Trent             SO Bluffton              29.88m     27.46m      90-01 
      27.46m     FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Emily Tran                FR Case Western          27.07m     26.70m      87-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.70m      
 27 Brittany Tatum            FR Heidelberg            32.28m     26.24m      86-01 
      FOUL  26.24m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Antoinette Belson         SR Denison               25.05m     25.43m      83-05 
      25.43m    x             
 29 Jennifer Behnken          FR Heidelberg            32.20m     24.91m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.91m  FOUL           
 30 Kiersten Pasley           SR Albion                27.19m     23.86m      78-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.86m      
 31 Audra Pohlman             JR Ohio Wesleya          25.51m     22.24m      72-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.24m           
 32 Betsy Segelken            SR Kenyon                24.93m     21.84m      71-08 
      21.84m  FOUL               
 33 Megan Bachelder           FR Ohio Wesleya          31.08m     21.37m      70-01 
      21.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Courtney Konow            SO Oberlin               26.26m     21.37m      70-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.37m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 159-04  1996        Lynda Barnard                              
         OWU: @ 149-00  2010        Sharon Rymut                               
   NCAA Prov: # 46.92m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 153-11.00                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 53.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 173-11                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sharon Rymut              SR Ohio Wesleya          45.43m     46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  46.15m  45.94m  FOUL      
  2 Amanda Kline              SO Case Western          42.82m     45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  42.06m  45.27m  44.57m      
  3 Stefani Graber            FR Baldwin-Wall          43.19m     42.41m     139-02 
      38.94m  42.02m  41.33m  42.41m      
  4 Rachel Marinucci          JR Baldwin-Wall          43.07m     41.99m     137-09 
      38.09m  38.44m  41.99m  41.18m      
  5 Megan Neal                SO Bluffton              43.64m     40.07m     131-05 
      38.04m  FOUL  38.07m  40.07m      
  6 Erin Norton               SR Baldwin-Wall          44.04m     39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.83m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Samantha Smyth            SO Ohio Wesleya          38.68m     39.61m     129-11 
      39.07m  39.61m  38.41m  38.39m      
  8 Cristina Perrine          FR Baldwin-Wall          38.09m     39.49m     129-07 
      39.46m  FOUL  FOUL  39.49m      
  9 Allison Early             SR Case Western          39.62m     39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  FOUL  36.98m      
 10 Allyssa McMullen          JR Wilmington (          38.07m     39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  FOUL  38.69m  38.41m      
 11 Allison Trent             SO Bluffton              36.60m     37.98m     124-07 
      34.28m  33.95m  37.98m  37.36m      
 12 Britney Reynolds          SO Muskingum             33.72m     35.56m     116-08 
      31.98m  30.22m  35.56m  35.21m      
 13 Bethany Kirk              JR Capital               36.66m     34.81m     114-02 
      34.66m  33.98m  34.81m  33.30m      
 14 Britney Meadows           JR Wilmington (          34.43m     34.66m     113-08 
      FOUL  34.66m  FOUL  32.52m      
 15 Homa Moheimani            SR Capital               34.64m     34.31m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.31m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Megan Bachelder           FR Ohio Wesleya          36.14m     33.53m     110-00 
      25.23m  FOUL  FOUL  33.53m      
 17 Jennifer Behnken          FR Heidelberg            32.94m     33.30m     109-03 
      28.87m  33.30m  FOUL  32.67m      
 18 Hannah Phlipot            SO Ohio Wesleya          34.74m     33.06m     108-05 
      31.76m  33.06m  32.23m  31.45m      
 19 Chelsea Anthony           SO Albion                30.14m     32.86m     107-10 
      FOUL  30.11m  32.86m  FOUL      
 20 Emily Tran                FR Case Western                     32.08m     105-03 
      FOUL  32.08m  29.61m          
 21 Samantha Bice             SR Muskingum             27.56m     30.99m     101-08 
      27.73m  28.03m  30.99m  29.93m      
 22 Emily Handelman           SR Denison                          28.55m      93-08 
      26.15m  28.55m  26.66m  24.39m      
 23 Kelley Crater             SR Muskingum             28.46m     27.22m      89-04 
      24.79m  25.28m  27.22m  25.04m      
 24 Katie Sidwell             FR Muskingum             22.73m     25.82m      84-08 
         25.82m  24.77m  FOUL      
 25 Brittany Tatum            FR Heidelberg            28.06m     23.98m      78-08 
         23.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Audra Pohlman             JR Ohio Wesleya          38.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 162-05  1996        Emily Carlsten                             
         OWU: @ 128-11  1982        Julie Bredenbeck                           
   NCAA Prov: # 39.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 127-11.00                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 44.20m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 145-00.00                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marina Ortiz              SR Baldwin-Wall          33.08m     36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  34.37m  34.87m  32.94m      
  2 Kelley Crater             SR Muskingum             32.52m     32.90m     107-11 
      31.41m  32.90m  30.85m  FOUL      
  3 Emily Sheets              FR Capital               32.40m     32.04m     105-01 
      30.63m     28.36m  32.04m      
  4 Samantha Bice             SR Muskingum             28.70m     32.00m     105-00 
      28.64m  32.00m  30.10m  FOUL       
  5 Emily Tran                FR Case Western          36.44m     31.34m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.34m  30.31m  30.97m      
  6 Megan Neal                SO Bluffton              32.61m     29.91m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.30m  28.12m  29.91m      
  7 Katie Sidwell             FR Muskingum             26.96m     29.19m      95-09 
      29.19m  FOUL  24.37m  28.30m      
  8 Cara Dreussi              SO Case Western          32.02m     28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  28.65m  FOUL  25.07m      
  9 Carrie Ritzler            JR Baldwin-Wall          28.96m     28.61m      93-10 
      25.33m  28.30m  28.39m  28.61m      
 10 Karen Bellanca            JR Wittenberg                       28.50m      93-06 
         28.50m     FOUL       
 11 Hannah Phlipot            SO Ohio Wesleya                     28.40m      93-02 
      27.75m  27.21m  28.40m  27.93m       
 12 Betsy Segelken            SR Kenyon                26.83m     27.74m      91-00 
      25.87m  27.74m  26.35m  24.83m       
 13 Maria Ruebusch            SR Mount St. Jo          26.52m     27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m  26.07m  25.40m           
 14 Ashley Krutko             SR Capital               30.20m     26.29m      86-03 
         26.29m  24.59m         
 15 Britney Reynolds          SO Muskingum             33.15m     26.14m      85-09 
      26.14m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 16 Anne Koesters             FR Capital               29.66m     25.83m      84-09 
      25.56m  25.83m     FOUL       
 17 Andrea Sanner             SO Baldwin-Wall          28.87m     25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  24.90m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
         OWU: @ 10.74  1997        Carl Crump/Midsanon Lloyd                   
   NCAA Prov: # 10.76  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 10.55  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Johnson            SR Bluffton               10.86      11.29  -4.3  1 
  2 Stephen Haynes            FR Ohio Wesleya           11.00      11.32  -4.3  1 
  3 Jake Eldridge             FR Ohio Wesleya           11.13      11.43  -4.3  1 
  4 Gibril Kamara             FR Heidelberg             11.26      11.46  -5.0  2 
  5 Julius Higginbotham       SR Heidelberg             11.14      11.52  -5.0  2 
  6 Chris Greenwood           SO Albion                 11.09      11.57  -4.3  1 
  7 Brandon Bruner            FR Wilmington (                      11.58  -3.2  6 
  8 Mike Smith                SO Baldwin-Wall           11.15      11.60  -5.0  2 
  9 Shawn Chrapczynski        SO Oberlin                11.11      11.66  -4.3  1 
 10 Will Alford               SR Ohio Wesleya           11.32      11.69  -5.0  2 
 11 Paris Hilliard            SR Heidelberg             11.13      11.70  -4.3  1 
 12 Josh Colbert              FR Wittenberg             11.37      11.71  -5.0  2 
 13 Drew Matak                JR Baldwin-Wall           11.04      11.75  -4.3  1 
 14 Sean Patrick              JR Ohio Wesleya           11.27      11.77  -5.0  2 
 15 Larry Massey              FR Heidelberg             11.39      11.83  -5.0  2 
 16 Joseph Maleski            SO Otterbein              11.59      11.83  -4.1  3 
 17 Steve Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           11.40      11.89  -4.1  3 
 18 Sebastien Ferjuste        FR Muskingum              11.35      11.91  -5.0  2 
 19 Justin Burnett            FR Heidelberg             11.49      11.92  -4.1  3 
 20 Erik Williams             JR Case Western           11.65      11.93  -4.1  3 
 21 Tyler Benson              SO Wilmington (                      11.96  -3.2  6 
 22 Chris Roth                SO Denison                11.56      12.07  -4.1  3 
 23 Dimitrios Spantithos      SO Otterbein              11.59      12.12  -4.1  3 
 24 Effrem Grettenberger      SO Albion                 11.10      12.20  -4.3  1 
 25 Demetrius Bailey          JR Muskingum              11.68      12.23  -4.1  3 
 26 Donte Artis               FR Muskingum              11.68      12.33  -6.4  4 
 27 Shane McKeever            FR Capital                11.74      12.38  -6.4  4 
 28 London Norton             FR Wittenberg                        12.44  -3.2  6 
 29 Ricky Cantrell            JR Capital                11.89      12.45  -6.4  4 
 30 Josh Fisher               FR Bluffton               11.93      12.52  -6.4  4 
 31 Antwon Brooks             FR Bluffton               12.27      12.54  -2.3  5 
 32 Felix Adeyeye             SR Otterbein              12.55      12.55  -2.3  5 
 33 Jake Fishbein             FR Kenyon                 11.72      12.58  -6.4  4 
 34 Alex Guo                  FR Oberlin                12.07      12.60  -6.4  4 
 35 Brett Ayers               JR Denison                           12.64  -3.2  6 
 36 Vlad Bursic               FR Oberlin                12.71      12.80  -2.3  5 
 37 Terry Hsieh               JR Oberlin                13.45      13.71  -2.3  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 21.03  1997        Bobby Cruse                                 
         OWU: @ 21.04  1997        Midsanon Lloyd                              
   NCAA Prov: # 21.75  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 21.31  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Woods                FR Capital                21.87      22.38   NWI  1 
  2 Shawn Chrapczynski        SO Oberlin                22.09      22.56   NWI  1 
  3 Stephen Haynes            FR Ohio Wesleya           22.10      22.59   NWI  1 
  4 Silas Jolliff             FR Ohio Wesleya           22.43      22.60   NWI  1 
  5 Seth Wimberly             SR Oberlin                22.32      22.79   NWI  1 
  6 Jake Eldridge             FR Ohio Wesleya           22.59      23.02   NWI  2 
  7 Gibril Kamara             FR Heidelberg             23.87      23.18   NWI  4 
  8 Brandon Bruner            FR Wilmington (           22.88      23.22   NWI  2 
  9 Matt Martin               FR Ohio Wesleya           22.55      23.30   NWI  1 
 10 Drew Matak                JR Baldwin-Wall           22.58      23.35   NWI  2 
 11 Michael Ridley            SO Albion                 22.50      23.48   NWI  1 
 12 Mike Smith                SO Baldwin-Wall           23.34      23.53   NWI  3 
 13 Steve Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           23.30      23.63   NWI  3 
 14 Paris Hilliard            SR Heidelberg             23.31      23.63   NWI  3 
 15 Sean Patrick              JR Ohio Wesleya           22.89      23.67   NWI  2 
 16 Arnez Franklin            FR Otterbein              23.46      23.78   NWI  3 
 17 Justin Burnett            FR Heidelberg             23.02      23.79   NWI  2 
 18 Chris Roth                SO Denison                22.96      23.91   NWI  2 
 19 Tyler Benson              SO Wilmington (           23.19      24.02   NWI  2 
 20 Joseph Maleski            SO Otterbein              23.39      24.10   NWI  3 
 21 Jumar Guy                 JR Wittenberg             23.92      24.16   NWI  4 
 22 Stewart Pozzuto           SO Baldwin-Wall                      24.20   NWI  5 
 23 Ricky Cantrell            JR Capital                24.16      24.20   NWI  4 
 24 Will Alford               SR Ohio Wesleya           23.71      24.25   NWI  3 
 25 Brenden Coyne             SO Kenyon                 23.88      24.27   NWI  4 
 26 Derrick Heydinger         SO Wittenberg             24.44      24.35   NWI  5 
 27 Larry Massey              FR Heidelberg             23.29      24.35   NWI  3 
 28 Josh Fisher               FR Bluffton               24.13      24.50   NWI  4 
 29 Daniel Sloat              SO Baldwin-Wall           23.25      24.52   NWI  3 
 30 Dimitrios Spantithos      SO Otterbein                         24.54   NWI  6 
 31 Billy Hoggard             FR Wilmington (                      24.78   NWI  6 
 32 Shane McKeever            FR Capital                24.19      24.81   NWI  4 
 33 Wayne Young               JR Muskingum              23.84      24.92   NWI  4 
 34 Seth Gilley               SR Mount St. Jo           24.87      24.94   NWI  5 
 35 Kevin Hickman             SO Bluffton               24.46      24.97   NWI  5 
 36 Brett Ayers               JR Denison                23.20      25.25   NWI  2 
 37 Jake Fishbein             FR Kenyon                 23.77      25.29   NWI  4 
 38 Alex Guo                  FR Oberlin                24.59      25.32   NWI  5 
 39 Branson Price             SO Muskingum              24.61      25.37   NWI  5 
 40 Antwon Brooks             FR Bluffton               25.38      25.45   NWI  5 
 41 Vlad Bursic               FR Oberlin                25.64      25.70   NWI  5 
 42 Santino Merino            SO Oberlin                26.14      26.66   NWI  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 45.62  1996        Obea Moore                                  
         OWU: @ 47.25  1999        Tyler Stillman                              
   NCAA Prov: # 48.50  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 47.50  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Silas Jolliff             FR Ohio Wesleya           49.35      49.30   1 
  2 Matt Martin               FR Ohio Wesleya           49.89      49.73   1 
  3 Seth Wimberly             SR Oberlin                49.52      50.35   1 
  4 Alex Simko                SR Otterbein              50.59      50.42   1 
  5 Arnez Franklin            FR Otterbein              50.52      50.68   1 
  6 Dimonde Hale              FR Denison                51.15      51.14   2 
  7 Shondell Thomas           SO Heidelberg             50.93      51.75   1 
  8 Jumar Guy                 JR Wittenberg             52.55      52.06   3 
  9 Joe Yoder                 SO Heidelberg             52.41      52.13   2 
 10 Bob Wolf                  SO Kenyon                 51.87      52.17   2 
 11 Pat Effinger              SO Denison                52.14      52.38   2 
 12 Daniel Sloat              SO Baldwin-Wall           52.60      52.47   3 
 13 Sean Hancock              SO Heidelberg             51.52      52.83   2 
 14 Josh Beaudoin             FR Capital                52.59      52.96   3 
 15 Stewart Pozzuto           SO Baldwin-Wall           54.00      53.12   4 
 16 Kevin Stoll               JR Baldwin-Wall           55.06      53.14   5 
 17 Robert Fox                SO Denison                52.77      53.28   3 
 18 Chris Dunphy              FR Otterbein              53.21      53.40   3 
 19 Ryan Buchler              FR Albion                 53.60      53.60   3 
 20 Jeff Ickes                FR Muskingum              52.33      53.61   2 
 21 Mark Warman               SO Baldwin-Wall           54.62      53.62   4 
 22 Kevin Hickman             SO Bluffton               53.95      53.70   4 
 23 Derrick Heydinger         SO Wittenberg             54.79      54.08   5 
 24 Wayne Young               JR Muskingum              54.52      55.72   4 
 25 DJ Hoyt                   FR Wittenberg             58.03      56.13   5 
 26 Seth Gilley               SR Mount St. Jo         1:00.20      56.13   5 
 27 Santino Merino            SO Oberlin                57.75      57.24   5 
 28 Galen August              SO Kenyon               1:00.87    1:02.52   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:49.23  1996        Robert True                               
         OWU: @ 1:52.84  1978        Mike Rissell                              
   NCAA Prov: # 1:53.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 1:50.80  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terrence Horton           JR Heidelberg           1:56.19    1:57.19  
  2 Sharif Kronemer           SO Ohio Wesleya         1:55.90    1:57.31  
  3 Chad Kosanovich           FR Denison              1:57.99    1:57.89  
  4 Brett Beaugureau          JR Case Western         1:59.19    1:58.16  
  5 Jarrett Cowgill           SO Wittenberg           1:57.65    1:58.63  
  6 Kyle Herman               JR Ohio Wesleya         1:57.63    1:58.84  
  7 Tyler Congrove            SR Otterbein            2:04.47    1:59.67  
  8 Jeff Driscoll             JR Ohio Wesleya         2:00.24    1:59.73  
  9 Andrew Beck               SO Baldwin-Wall         2:04.68    2:00.09  
 10 Matt MacKenzie            SR Ohio Wesleya         1:59.84    2:00.16  
 11 Jacob Bonnell             FR Ohio Wesleya         2:00.86    2:00.42  
 12 Kurt Gilbert              SR Case Western         1:59.97    2:00.53  
 13 Joel Eversole             SR Capital              1:58.50    2:00.84  
 14 Thomas Shaw               SO Oberlin              2:00.04    2:01.04  
 15 Pat Carroll               SO Wilmington (         2:01.83    2:01.18  
 16 Albert Davila             JR Oberlin              2:00.00    2:01.34  
 17 Jakeb Fry                 FR Muskingum            2:06.86    2:01.63  
 18 Greg Atkinson             SO Otterbein            2:03.56    2:02.03  
 19 Sean Bates                FR Oberlin              2:02.93    2:02.31  
 20 Gregory Ackley            SR Baldwin-Wall         2:06.28    2:02.46  
 21 Tim Huesing               FR Wittenberg           2:03.70    2:02.77  
 22 Andrew Appelbaum          SO Case Western         1:58.88    2:02.92  
 23 Kiron Roy                 JR Oberlin              2:05.10    2:02.97  
 24 Greg Chumney              SO Muskingum            2:02.06    2:03.14  
 25 Tom Brumlik               SR Otterbein                       2:03.72  
 26 Ryan Hagen                SO Wittenberg           1:59.87    2:03.86  
 27 Todd Johnson              JR Denison              2:03.76    2:04.42  
 28 Mark Alanson              SO Albion               2:06.32    2:04.74  
 29 Steven Czujko             FR Denison              2:04.67    2:05.69  
 30 Anthony Pettiford         FR Wilmington (         2:05.40    2:06.17  
 31 Mark Buhovecky            SR Baldwin-Wall         2:09.92    2:06.54  
 32 Justin Brown              JR Baldwin-Wall                    2:07.44  
 33 Benjamin Herbert          FR Capital              2:03.14    2:07.88  
 34 Michael Timpe             JR Bluffton                        2:08.88  
 35 Chad Hirschauer           FR Wilmington (         2:07.13    2:09.27  
 36 Sean Edelman              SO Kenyon               2:04.10    2:09.63  
 37 Chris Black               SO Denison              1:57.50    2:10.45  
 38 Ryan Fallow               FR Baldwin-Wall                    2:10.63  
 39 Carl Wharam               SO Albion               2:04.03    2:11.09  
 40 Zach Webster              SO Otterbein            2:08.79    2:13.19  
 41 Ben Siebert               SR Bluffton             2:14.24    2:16.15  
 42 Ryan Flannery             JR Otterbein            2:18.66    2:16.79  
 43 Jeremy Kidder             FR Bluffton             2:13.61    2:22.40  
 44 Brad Siebert              SR Capital              2:27.82    2:27.15  
 45 Jon Weil                  JR Kenyon               2:29.30    2:31.52  
 -- Austin Stiles             SR Wilmington (         2:01.09        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:48.50  1996        Seneca Lassiter                           
         OWU: @ 3:51.94  1984        Mark Kimball                              
   NCAA Prov: # 3:54.50  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:50.60  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyers                SO Kenyon               4:06.98    4:00.69  
  2 Philip Yeung              FR Case Western         4:06.79    4:01.83  
  3 Heath Gibson              JR Otterbein            4:02.97    4:02.14  
  4 Chris Kelly               FR Case Western         4:02.89    4:03.28  
  5 Ben Schild                SO Oberlin              4:05.00    4:04.23  
  6 Christian Schlabach       SR Ohio Wesleya         4:03.89    4:05.28  
  7 John Batchelder           SO Ohio Wesleya         4:10.33    4:05.56  
  8 Kale Booher               SO Ohio Wesleya         4:03.72    4:06.12  
  9 Jamie Martin              SO Heidelberg           4:10.60    4:08.28  
 10 John Distler              JR Heidelberg           4:13.09    4:09.65  
 11 Eric Line                 FR Oberlin              4:05.00    4:10.48  
 12 Colin Galey               FR Case Western         4:12.20    4:10.49  
 13 Deion Pruitt              FR Albion               4:11.91    4:10.99  
 14 Kyler Cowgill             SO Wittenberg           4:14.78    4:11.40  
 15 Andrew Beck               SO Baldwin-Wall                    4:12.63  
 16 Austin Stiles             SR Wilmington (         4:10.70    4:13.21  
 17 Mark Buhovecky            SR Baldwin-Wall         4:13.92    4:13.37  
 18 David Cogswell            SO Oberlin              4:17.34    4:13.65  
 19 Jacob Hoffman             SO Heidelberg           4:19.73    4:14.48  
 20 Ben Alger                 JR Albion               4:16.43    4:14.78  
 21 Tim Williard              SO Otterbein            4:14.53    4:15.33  
 22 Eric Shrum                FR Denison              4:20.54    4:16.61  
 23 Alex Krichels             FR Oberlin              4:22.00    4:17.92  
 24 Aaron Croad               SO Albion               4:19.09    4:18.36  
 25 Kenneth Janosko           FR Baldwin-Wall         4:09.48    4:19.41  
 26 Benjamin Herbert          FR Capital              4:37.27    4:21.36  
 27 Joe Thackery              SO Denison              4:24.77    4:21.62  
 28 Aaron Long                FR Wittenberg                      4:21.88  
 29 Daniel Johnson            FR Oberlin              4:25.00    4:23.19  
 30 Sam Ghitleman             SR Oberlin                         4:24.65  
 31 David Warren              SR Wilmington (         4:26.97    4:25.82  
 32 Andrew Ventura            FR Baldwin-Wall                    4:27.25  
 33 Ryan Hagen                SO Wittenberg                      4:27.89  
 34 Kevin Whinnery            SO Albion               4:27.23    4:28.96  
 35 Ryan Fallow               FR Baldwin-Wall                    4:30.09  
 36 Tyler Smith               FR Muskingum            4:33.68    4:31.82  
 37 Kirk Shellhouse           SR Heidelberg           4:28.95    4:35.79  
 38 Jacob Lamoureaux          SO Oberlin              4:40.63    4:40.09  
 39 Ben Siebert               SR Bluffton             4:43.59    4:43.86  
 40 Justin Shearer            SR Bluffton             4:53.06    4:50.29  
 41 David Heidrich            FR Wilmington (         5:22.52    4:59.68  
 42 Kris Ree                  JR Otterbein                       5:02.81  
 43 Chris Arnold              FR Bluffton             5:00.52    5:18.31  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14:51.40  1998        Dave Cooper, MUC                         
         OWU: @ 14:31.64  1982        John Timmons                             
   NCAA Prov: # 14:48.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                
   NCAA Auto: $ 14:28.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makorobondo Salukombo     SO Denison             15:10.00   15:17.54  
  2 Shane Brandt              FR Ohio Wesleya        15:21.62   15:32.00  
  3 Evan Hitchcock            SO Ohio Wesleya        15:16.67   15:34.19  
  4 Chris Fyock               JR Otterbein           15:28.87   15:36.01  
  5 Chris Kelly               FR Case Western        15:58.00   15:39.67  
  6 Deion Pruitt              FR Albion              15:36.61   15:44.41  
  7 mark Grogan                  Case Western        15:15.00   15:46.20  
  8 Zachary Szablewski        SO Baldwin-Wall        15:46.00   15:46.99  
  9 Ian Hankins               SR Muskingum           15:58.55   15:48.77  
 10 Matt Dixon                JR Otterbein           15:37.29   15:50.83  
 11 David Cogswell            SO Oberlin             16:00.00   16:03.07  
 12 Alphonse Harris           JR Denison             16:18.09   16:04.75  
 13 Matt Melvin               FR Albion              15:56.29   16:11.42  
 14 Cody Morrison             JR Ohio Wesleya        15:52.81   16:12.99  
 15 Brian Campbell            SR Baldwin-Wall        15:56.45   16:14.43  
 16 James Eberts              SR Baldwin-Wall                   16:16.93  
 17 Justin Warner             JR Oberlin             16:00.00   16:17.76  
 18 Robert Ontko              JR Case Western        15:15.00   16:18.81  
 19 Gareth Graver             FR Heidelberg          16:39.53   16:28.51  
 20 Ethan Teare               SO Case Western        15:45.00   16:30.69  
 21 Mark Bayman               FR Otterbein           16:22.49   16:35.57  
 22 Robert Francis            FR Denison             16:49.44   16:37.30  
 23 Chris MacColl             JR Kenyon              16:49.77   16:39.66  
 24 Dan Riggins               SO Kenyon              16:51.79   16:40.71  
 25 Steve Paullin             JR Otterbein           16:26.83   16:40.97  
 26 Trevor Grandy             FR Wittenberg          16:35.48   16:42.75  
 27 Nicholas Jeffers          FR Baldwin-Wall        16:32.27   16:44.90  
 28 Sean Dunne                SO Oberlin             16:00.00   16:46.90  
 29 Evan Cochran              FR Wittenberg          17:20.00   16:49.22  
 30 Jackson Cabo              FR Kenyon              16:57.93   16:51.50  
 31 William Ward              JR Albion              16:58.12   16:53.13  
 32 Will Kessenich            JR Kenyon              16:54.61   17:00.40  
 33 Alex Moore                SO Capital             17:01.48   17:04.42  
 34 Chris Dunn                SO Denison             17:08.07   17:14.31  
 35 Bret Nehrenz              FR Capital             17:22.56   17:19.12  
 36 Nathaniel Nemire          JR Baldwin-Wall        16:50.44   17:22.57  
 37 Eddie Robinson            FR Heidelberg          16:48.00   17:52.57  
 38 Aaron Schuschu            SO Wilmington (        18:23.41   18:14.69  
 39 Zachary Heyne             FR Capital             18:55.01   18:25.46  
 40 Jeff Sharratt             FR Muskingum           18:58.73   18:42.31  
 -- Brian Tecklenburg         JR Wilmington (        17:52.49        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.08  1996        John Mc Afee                                
         OWU: @ 14.58  1998        David Spring                                
   NCAA Prov: # 14.88  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 14.42  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Richardson           JR Wilmington (           15.57      15.47  -2.1  1 
  2 Steve Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           14.99      15.51  -2.1  1 
  3 David Franklin            SO Ohio Wesleya           15.64      15.94  -2.1  1 
  4 Tim Uher                  SR Wittenberg                        16.48  -3.6  3 
  5 Casey Mason               JR Capital                17.12      17.19  -3.2  2 
  6 Wes Pierson               SO Otterbein              16.70      17.34  -2.1  1 
  7 Cameron Lee               FR Case Western           16.75      17.78  -3.2  2 
  8 Chris Dague               FR Muskingum              17.77      18.71  -3.2  2 
  9 Wes Walker                FR Heidelberg                        18.78  -3.6  3 
 10 Tyler Freese              FR Baldwin-Wall           17.85      19.41  -3.6  3 
 11 Jordan Alverez            JR Heidelberg             18.17      21.21  -3.6  3 
 -- Jeff Farkas               FR Ohio Wesleya           16.43        DNF  -2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 50.92  1996        Angelo Taylor                               
         OWU: @ 51.94  1978        Mike Rissell                                
   NCAA Prov: # 54.30  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 52.65  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryce Mathias             SR Ohio Wesleya           55.11      55.83   1 
  2 Jim Mather                SO Case Western           56.06      56.05   1 
  3 David Franklin            SO Ohio Wesleya           56.27      56.35   1 
  4 Mitch Howard              JR Wilmington (           57.56      56.87   1 
  5 Lance Kitchen             FR Heidelberg             57.56      57.38   1 
  6 Jeff Farkas               FR Ohio Wesleya           57.75      57.54   2 
  7 Sam Nieves                FR Wilmington (         1:01.39      58.46   3 
  8 Kody Law                  JR Ohio Wesleya           58.02      58.52   2 
  9 Cole Sessler              FR Wittenberg             59.95      59.28   2 
 10 Casey Mason               JR Capital              1:03.24      59.66   3 
 11 Zachary Poole             JR Baldwin-Wall         1:01.28    1:00.72   2 
 12 Bruce Davis               FR Albion               1:01.87    1:01.22   3 
 13 Fortin Faustin            SO Otterbein            1:03.09    1:01.27   3 
 14 Josh Richardson           JR Wilmington (         1:00.99    1:02.37   2 
 15 John Edwards              FR Muskingum            1:05.45    1:02.90   4 
 16 Tyler Freese              FR Baldwin-Wall         1:04.68    1:03.41   4 
 17 Brian Huff                SO Capital              1:04.21    1:03.46   3 
 18 Chris Dague               FR Muskingum            1:05.65    1:04.41   4 
 19 Anthony Lopez             JR Capital              1:04.85    1:04.46   4 
 20 Jordan Alverez            JR Heidelberg           1:04.31    1:05.00   3 
 21 Wes Walker                FR Heidelberg                      1:06.85   4 
 22 Gerald lancaster           1 Oberlin                         1:11.14   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 9:12.94  1998        Jeff Geiss                                
         OWU: @ 9:16.98  1982        Bernie Rottkamp                           
   NCAA Prov: # 9:25.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 9:07.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamie Kuess               SR Heidelberg           9:54.33    9:37.60  
  2 Stephen Williams          SO Oberlin              9:30.00    9:46.25  
  3 Jordan Karnes             SO Heidelberg           9:46.03    9:46.37  
  4 Jake Lemon                SR Heidelberg           9:59.94    9:47.40  
  5 Bobby Over                FR Heidelberg           9:58.24    9:53.64  
  6 Brad Orr                  SR Wilmington (        10:13.84   10:07.98  
  7 Drew Fuentes              SO Albion              10:13.40   10:17.32  
  8 Mike Vaughn               SR Case Western        10:15.00   10:26.65  
  9 Cody Pontius              JR Wilmington (        10:48.85   10:27.25  
 10 Dusty Kuess               FR Heidelberg          10:33.08   10:32.66  
 11 Tyler Tomazic             FR Ohio Wesleya        11:13.38   10:34.73  
 12 Brad Longo                SO Otterbein           10:20.88   10:41.93  
 13 Ben Yavitt                FR Case Western           10.16   10:46.79  
 14 Adam Markins              FR Wittenberg                     10:50.17  
 15 Robert Alberts            FR Muskingum           11:09.52   10:50.21  
 16 Sam Schneider             SO Oberlin             11:30.00   10:51.04  
 17 Matt Overturf             JR Wittenberg                     10:51.65  
 18 David Gerding             FR Baldwin-Wall        11:12.17   10:55.24  
 19 Mike Albano               JR Albion              10:50.48   10:58.87  
 20 Michael Sisko             SO Baldwin-Wall                   11:03.51  
 21 JP Rousseau               SR Muskingum           11:27.28   11:04.47  
 22 Carl Wharam               SO Albion                         11:15.25  
 23 Nova Martin               FR Muskingum                      11:51.95  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 40.75  2001        Team Ohio                                   
                       Thompson, Lytle, Biokofsky, Thompson              
         OWU: @ 41.38  2000                                                    
                       Martin, Churpek, Michalski, Stillman              
   NCAA Prov: # 41.90  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                   
   NCAA Auto: $ 41.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  42.40      42.53   1 
     1) Jake Eldridge FR                2) Stephen Haynes FR              
     3) Sean Patrick JR                 4) Silas Jolliff FR               
  2 Capital  'A'                                        43.24      43.44   1 
     1) Ricky Cantrell JR               2) Shane McKeever FR              
     3) Jordan Brown FR                 4) Josh Woods FR                  
  3 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                43.14      43.64   1 
     1) Drew Matak JR                   2) Aaron Manders SO               
     3) Daniel Sloat SO                 4) Mike Smith SO                  
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              44.09      43.83   2 
     1) Tyler Benson SO                 2) Brandon Bruner FR              
     3) Mitch Howard JR                 4) Josh Richardson JR             
  5 Otterbein  'A'                                      44.61      43.89   2 
     1) Fortin Faustin SO               2) Dimitrios Spantithos SO        
     3) Wes Pierson SO                  4) Joseph Maleski SO              
  6 Muskingum  'A'                                      43.96      44.56   2 
     1) Demetrius Bailey JR             2) Dereke Acosta FR               
     3) Jeff Ickes FR                   4)                                
  7 Kenyon  'A'                                         44.93      45.12   2 
     1) Andrew Borraso SR               2) Brenden Coyne SO               
     3)                                 4) Jake Fishbein FR               
 -- Heidelberg  'A'                                     42.34         DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:11.07  2001        Team Ohio                                 
                         Kelley, Williams, Joh, Sylvester                  
         OWU: @ 3:15.84  1977                                                  
                         Titus, O'Brien, Steele, Rissell                   
   NCAA Prov: # 3:16.40  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov                                 
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:13.00  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:20.22    3:21.15   1 
     1) Jake Eldridge FR                2) Bryce Mathias SR               
     3) Silas Jolliff FR                4) Matt Martin FR                 
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:22.90    3:21.37   1 
  3 Oberlin  'A'                                      3:25.83    3:29.07   1 
  4 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                              3:35.48    3:30.05   2 
     1) Drew Matak JR                   2) Tyler Holzworth JR             
     3) Aaron Manders SO                4) Daniel Sloat SO                
  5 Albion  'A'                                       3:29.13    3:31.63   1 
  6 Capital  'A'                                      3:28.24    3:31.66   1 
     1) Joel Eversole SR                2) Josh Beaudoin FR               
     3) Jordan Brown FR                 4) Ricky Cantrell JR              
  7 Case Western  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:31.95   1 
  8 Denison  'A'                                      3:31.82    3:34.43   2 
  9 Kenyon  'A'                                       3:34.09    3:35.24   2 
     1) Andrew Borraso SR               2) Brenden Coyne SO               
     3) Pat Meyers SO                   4)                                
 10 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            3:40.00    3:38.91   2 
     1) Anthony Pettiford FR            2) Austin Stiles SR               
     3) Pat Carroll SO                  4) Billy Hoggard FR               
 11 Wittenberg  'A'                                   3:35.71    3:39.39   2 
 -- Otterbein  'A'                                    3:26.55        DNF   1 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7-01.50  1996        David Larsen                              
         OWU: @    7-01  2002        Craig Neeley                              
   NCAA Prov: #   2.02m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 6-07.50                        
   NCAA Auto: $   2.11m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 6-11.00                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Davis              FR Heidelberg             2.03m      2.03m#   6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.11 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sam Roberts               SO Capital                2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00  0-0
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Braden McMonigle          SO Wilmington (           2.09m     J1.98m    6-06.00  2-2
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Josh Lynch                FR Heidelberg             1.98m     J1.98m    6-06.00  2-2
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cory Trump                JR Capital                1.98m     J1.98m    6-06.00  2-5
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Obinna Nwanna             SR Case Western           1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Tyler Fluegel             FR Capital                1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00  0-3
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Zachary Poole             JR Baldwin-Wall           1.74m     J1.83m    6-00.00  0-4
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Cal Keating               FR Denison                1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Justin Poole              FR Capital                1.88m      1.73m    5-08.00  1-1
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Chase Addy                FR Muskingum              1.74m      1.73m    5-08.00  1-1
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Brandon Baker             FR Muskingum              1.83m     J1.73m    5-08.00  2-2
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dan Lalich                   Case Western           1.72m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Maleski            SO Otterbein              1.82m         NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Josh Wiemels              SO Wilmington (           1.78m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Borraso            SR Kenyon                 1.59m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: !    16-09  2002        Jeremy Scott, Allegheny                  
         OWU: @ 15-09.75  2000        Jeremy Carpenter                         
   NCAA Prov: #    4.70m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 15-05.00                      
   NCAA Auto: $    5.07m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 16-07.50                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chase Addy                FR Muskingum              4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Karl Wunderle             SO Otterbein              4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25  0-0
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Obinna Nwanna             SR Case Western           4.16m     J4.10m   13-05.25  1-1
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ben Ellsesser             SO Otterbein              4.21m      3.95m   12-11.50  0-0
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Dan Coleman               SR Albion                 3.81m     J3.95m   12-11.50  1-1
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Aaric Milligan            FR Otterbein              4.25m     J3.95m   12-11.50  2-2
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nick Errico               FR Case Western           3.96m      3.83m   12-06.75  1-1
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kyle Sponenberg           SO Case Western           3.73m     J3.83m   12-06.75  2-3
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zach Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya           4.12m     J3.83m   12-06.75  2-3
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ted Cox                   FR Capital                3.66m      3.68m   12-00.75  1-1
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Nate Spagnola             SR Kenyon                 3.66m     J3.68m   12-00.75  2-2
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 TJ Bock                   SO Capital                3.84m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- Andrew Leis               FR Heidelberg             3.51m         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Alverez            JR Heidelberg                           NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Bill Horn                 SR Denison                4.27m         NH            
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 25-03.25  1996        Melvin Lister                            
         OWU: @ 24-05.50  1952        Dan Ventres                              
   NCAA Prov: #    7.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 22-11.75                      
   NCAA Auto: $    7.30m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 23-11.50                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nathan Davis              FR Heidelberg             6.59m      6.49m   3.8  21-03.50 
     6.27m(1.7) 6.49m(3.8) 6.27m(2.9) 6.39m(3.5)      
  2 Julius Higginbotham       SR Heidelberg             7.06m      6.46m   2.6  21-02.50 
     6.27m(1.5) 6.38m(2.1) 6.06m(2.2) 6.46m(2.6)      
  3 Demetrius Bailey          JR Muskingum              6.78m      6.25m   0.8  20-06.25 
     6.25m(0.8) 5.90m(1.4) 6.05m(0.1) FOUL(4.0)      
  4 Jeff Ickes                FR Muskingum              6.56m      6.23m   2.8  20-05.25 
     6.01m(-0.1) 5.92m(1.5) 6.14m(1.7) 6.23m(2.8)      
  5 Fortin Faustin            SO Otterbein              6.66m      6.15m   2.0  20-02.25 
     5.82m(1.8) 6.09m(1.0) 5.83m(0.9) 6.15m(2.0)      
  6 Mike Smith                SO Baldwin-Wall                      6.12m   1.6  20-01.00 
     5.68m(0.6) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.9) 6.12m(1.6)      
  7 David Burke               SR Ohio Wesleya           6.74m      6.09m   0.7  19-11.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.07m(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 6.09m(0.7)      
  8 Josh Colbert              FR Wittenberg             7.03m      5.91m   1.7  19-04.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.36m(1.3) FOUL(2.4) 5.91m(1.7)      
  9 Tim Uher                  SR Wittenberg             6.28m      5.85m   1.3  19-02.50  (5.73)
     5.85m(1.3) 5.59m(0.8) 5.73m(2.5) 5.69m(1.7)      
  9 Josh Fisher               FR Bluffton               6.14m      5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50  (5.68)
     5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.85m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)      
 11 Alex Guo                  FR Oberlin                6.05m      5.84m   0.7  19-02.00 
     5.61m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(0.7)      
 12 Shawn Chrapczynski        SO Oberlin                6.23m      5.80m   1.8  19-00.50 
     5.78m(1.5) 5.79m(1.4) 5.62m(0.6) 5.80m(1.8)      
 13 Nick Goins                JR Albion                 6.24m      5.79m   0.8  19-00.00 
     5.79m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 14 Steve Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           6.11m      5.78m   0.8  18-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.71m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.78m(0.8)      
 15 Sam Roberts               SO Capital                6.17m      5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
     5.72m(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 3.88m(2.0) PASS(2.2)      
 16 Stephen Haynes            FR Ohio Wesleya           6.38m      5.63m   0.8  18-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(0.8)      
 17 Andrew Borraso            SR Kenyon                 5.95m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.9)      
 18 Micah Mayhoe              SO Albion                 6.22m      5.55m   1.5  18-02.50 
     5.55m(1.5) 5.50m(2.2) 5.50m(4.1) 4.95m(2.2)      
 19 Kareem Ibrahim            SR Baldwin-Wall           5.99m      5.54m   1.0  18-02.25 
     5.21m(0.5) 5.54m(1.0) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)      
 20 Dimitrios Spantithos      SO Otterbein              5.97m      5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
     5.43m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.49m(1.0) 5.41m(0.7)      
 21 Kody Law                  JR Ohio Wesleya           5.79m      5.48m   0.4  17-11.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 5.48m(0.4) 5.33m(0.8)      
 22 Tyler Miller              SO Albion                 6.27m      5.40m   3.2  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.2) 5.40m(3.2) FOUL(2.4)      
 23 Donte Artis               FR Muskingum              5.66m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.4) 5.25m(2.7)      
 24 Josh Hardwick             SO Muskingum              5.98m      5.30m   1.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.6) 5.30m(1.0)      
 25 Vlad Bursic               FR Oberlin                5.30m      5.18m   0.9  17-00.00 
     4.86m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.9) 5.15m(0.5)      
 26 Michael Cohara            FR Case Western                      5.10m   0.5  16-08.75 
     4.68m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 3.66m(0.6) 5.10m(0.5)      
 27 Maurice Nelson            JR Albion                 5.55m      4.71m   0.5  15-05.50 
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.5) PASS           
 28 Trevor Ward               FR Wittenberg                        4.09m   0.7  13-05.00 
     3.17m(+0.0) 4.09m(0.7) 3.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Felix Adeyeye             SR Otterbein                          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Josh Woods                FR Capital                7.03m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 51-08.50  1996        Levar Anderson                           
         OWU: @ 47-07.25  2000        Craig Neeley                             
   NCAA Prov: #   14.20m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 46-07.25                      
   NCAA Auto: $   14.85m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 48-08.75                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Demetrius Bailey          JR Muskingum             14.09m     13.99m   3.1  45-10.75 
     13.64m(1.9) 13.89m(1.3) 13.99m(3.1) 13.65m(1.8)       
  2 David Burke               SR Ohio Wesleya          14.29m     13.41m   0.8  44-00.00 
     13.31m(3.4) 13.41m(0.8) 13.15m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)       
  3 Brandon Bruner            FR Wilmington (          12.89m     13.04m   0.4  42-09.50 
     13.04m(0.4) 11.49m(1.2) FOUL(4.9) 13.00m(0.3)       
  4 Josh Lynch                FR Heidelberg            13.45m     13.03m   1.4  42-09.00  (12.80)
     FOUL(-0.4) 12.80m(1.4) 13.03m(1.4) 12.61m(1.3)       
  5 Josh Woods                FR Capital               13.30m    J13.03m   1.9  42-09.00  (12.64)
     12.64m(1.2) 13.03m(1.9) FOUL(4.0) PASS(+0.0)       
  6 Cal Keating               FR Denison               13.13m     13.00m   1.1  42-08.00 
     13.00m(1.1) 12.92m(0.4) 12.04m(4.8) 12.66m(1.4)       
  7 Nathan Davis              FR Heidelberg                       12.87m   2.8  42-02.75 
     12.32m(1.3) 12.65m(-0.2) 12.87m(2.8) 12.70m(1.3)       
  8 Alex Guo                  FR Oberlin               13.25m     12.81m   0.3  42-00.50 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7) 12.80m(4.0) 12.81m(0.3)       
  9 Braden McMonigle          SO Wilmington (          12.77m     12.79m   3.2  41-11.50 
     12.50m(4.2) 12.31m(0.3) 12.79m(3.2) 12.43m(2.3)       
 10 Fortin Faustin            SO Otterbein             12.39m     12.64m   3.6  41-05.75 
     12.43m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 12.43m(3.8) 12.64m(3.6)       
 11 Jeff Ickes                FR Muskingum             12.17m     12.56m   0.7  41-02.50 
     11.72m(1.7) 12.38m(3.4) 12.56m(0.7) 11.45m(2.5)       
 12 Tyler Miller              SO Albion                12.63m     12.41m   1.5  40-08.75 
     12.40m(2.3) 12.16m(+0.0) 12.41m(1.5) 11.86m(0.8)       
 13 Dimitrios Spantithos      SO Otterbein             12.11m     12.29m   4.5  40-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.29m(4.5) FOUL            
 14 Kareem Ibrahim            SR Baldwin-Wall          12.25m     12.18m   2.3  39-11.50 
     11.41m(1.3) 12.18m(2.3) 12.08m(2.6) 11.98m(+0.0)       
 15 Cameron Lee               FR Case Western          11.93m     12.07m   2.6  39-07.25 
     11.49m(2.8) 11.41m(0.5) 12.07m(2.6) 11.84m(+0.0)       
 16 Brandon Baker             FR Muskingum             11.59m     11.90m  +0.0  39-00.50 
     11.79m(2.1) 11.90m(+0.0) 11.86m(3.0) FOUL(2.8)       
 17 Josh Hardwick             SO Muskingum             12.01m     11.80m   3.1  38-08.75 
     11.80m(3.1) 11.45m(3.3) 11.79m(3.2) 11.68m(3.7)       
 18 Zane Krizman              FR Wilmington (                     11.73m  -0.1  38-06.00 
     11.51m(1.9) 11.73m(-0.1) 11.68m(1.4) 11.60m(0.5)       
 19 Stephen Haynes            FR Ohio Wesleya          12.66m     11.72m   1.0  38-05.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.41m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 11.72m(1.0)       
 20 Josh Wiemels              SO Wilmington (          11.92m     11.65m   4.0  38-02.75 
     11.65m(4.0) 11.46m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
 21 Michael Timpe             JR Bluffton                         11.28m   0.3  37-00.25 
     11.28m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS            
 -- Maurice Nelson            JR Albion                11.44m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 -- Sam Roberts               SO Capital               13.68m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: !  58-10  1996        John Davis                                 
         OWU: @  57-02  1991        Keith Rucker                               
   NCAA Prov: # 15.45m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 50-08.25                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 17.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 55-09.25                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Patrick              SR Baldwin-Wall          16.78m     16.35m#  53-07.75 
      16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m      
  2 Jason Fisher              SR Bluffton              15.51m     15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.38m  15.00m  FOUL  15.08m      
  3 Kyle Faris                SR Ohio Wesleya          16.50m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.53m  14.62m  14.38m  14.94m      
  4 Kevin Phipps              JR Baldwin-Wall          15.22m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Mason Metts               FR Wilmington (          14.94m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.69m  14.22m  14.58m  14.38m      
  6 Josh Gallagher            JR Oberlin               14.68m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.52m  14.24m  14.47m  14.39m      
  7 Miles Moore               FR Baldwin-Wall          14.78m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  14.21m      
  8 Austin Rodgers            SR Albion                14.76m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  14.02m  13.89m  14.01m      
  9 Obinna Nwanna             SR Case Western          14.02m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.81m  14.27m  14.28m  FOUL      
 10 Zach Marinucci            FR Baldwin-Wall          14.57m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL      
 11 Jamie Boyd                JR Albion                14.15m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.60m  13.32m  13.75m  FOUL      
 12 Frank Medina              JR Heidelberg            13.70m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.30m  13.48m  13.24m  FOUL      
 13 Jon Rux                   SO Ohio Wesleya          13.29m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.51m  12.60m  12.69m  12.83m      
 14 Neil Copeland             JR Albion                13.13m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.67m  FOUL  12.41m      
 15 Jeremy Gdaniec            JR Case Western          13.41m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.04m  11.54m  12.63m  FOUL      
 16 CJ Potter                 SR Wilmington (          13.54m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Bryan Heckathorn          SO Bluffton              12.08m     12.44m   40-09.75  12.28
      12.12m  12.28m  12.44m  FOUL      
 18 Mark Ripper               FR Ohio Wesleya          12.71m    J12.44m   40-09.75  12.05
      12.05m  12.44m  11.90m  11.65m      
 19 Dominique Washington      FR Heidelberg            13.16m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Greg Clayton              SO Capital               12.29m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.13m  12.01m  12.38m  10.73m      
 21 Andrew Dos Santos         FR Ohio Wesleya          12.34m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.47m  12.34m  11.37m  11.92m      
 22 Steven Stooksbury         FR Muskingum             12.57m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  12.22m  12.30m      
 23 Joe Noble                 SO Mount St. Jo          12.57m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.58m  11.34m  11.82m  12.10m      
 24 Joey Martaus              SO Muskingum             12.39m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.64m  12.08m  FOUL  11.88m      
 25 Steven Gallego            JR Denison               13.40m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Ken Wulfhoop              FR Heidelberg            13.00m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.81m  11.65m      
 27 Chris Ziska               SO Ohio Wesleya          12.26m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Chris Marshall            JR Ohio Wesleya          12.46m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.00m  11.15m  11.07m      
 29 Wendell Taylor            SO Denison               12.31m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.57m  11.59m  11.50m  FOUL      
 30 Chris Deal                FR Muskingum             11.80m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  10.98m  11.49m  FOUL      
 31 Michael Reavis            SO Wilmington (          11.97m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.73m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL      
 32 Jeff Ahee                 SO Albion                10.90m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.31m  10.95m       
 33 Mitchell Auchmuty         FR Capital               11.28m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.04m  10.75m  11.22m  FOUL      
 34 Michael Calabrese         FR Case Western          11.60m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.91m  11.14m  10.59m  FOUL      
 35 David Hammond             SO Otterbein             10.66m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  11.00m  10.92m      
 36 Rashad Mosley             JR Otterbein             11.04m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      9.61m  10.24m  10.77m  10.80m      
 37 Jacob Fogel               SO Oberlin               11.92m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.40m  10.76m  10.58m  10.31m      
 38 Michael Cohara            FR Case Western          10.97m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.24m  10.30m  FOUL  10.61m      
 39 Anthony Perry             FR Heidelberg            10.53m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.97m  10.40m  10.35m  10.38m      
 40 Adam Schuh                SR Otterbein             11.15m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.45m  9.97m  10.25m  9.83m      
 41 Brian Janiak              FR Ohio Wesleya                      9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL  9.95m      
 42 Lee Heckler               SO Muskingum             10.33m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.81m  FOUL  9.77m  9.92m      
 43 Ethan Perry               FR Ohio Wesleya          10.06m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
 44 AJ Jarzembak              SR Wilmington (           9.94m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.85m  8.70m  FOUL  8.08m      
 45 Kyle Melerski             SO Capital                9.82m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  8.52m  8.62m      
 46 Andrew Gipson             FR Kenyon                 7.07m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      5.93m  6.12m  5.94m  6.30m      
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: !    190-09  1996        Casey Malone                            
         OWU: @ 178-10.50  1964        Bert Reuss                              
   NCAA Prov: #    47.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 154-02.00                    
   NCAA Auto: $    51.50m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 168-11                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Phipps              JR Baldwin-Wall          50.83m     49.01m#    160-09 
      45.97m  46.29m  FOUL  49.01m      
  2 Kyle Faris                SR Ohio Wesleya          47.98m     46.82m     153-07 
      46.82m  43.89m  FOUL  45.17m      
  3 Greg Patrick              SR Baldwin-Wall          45.52m     45.10m     147-11 
      43.12m  44.41m  45.10m  FOUL      
  4 Josh Gallagher            JR Oberlin               46.13m     44.84m     147-01 
      FOUL  44.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Matt Kromer               JR Baldwin-Wall          46.52m     44.37m     145-07 
      42.59m  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m      
  6 Jason Fisher              SR Bluffton              43.83m     42.99m     141-00 
      41.96m  FOUL  FOUL  42.99m      
  7 Chris Ziska               SO Ohio Wesleya          39.60m     42.37m     139-00 
      38.98m  42.37m  41.72m  FOUL      
  8 Obinna Nwanna             SR Case Western          38.10m     42.05m     137-11 
      39.55m  42.05m  41.18m  PASS       
  9 Jeremy Gdaniec            JR Case Western          41.91m     41.13m     134-11 
      41.13m  40.53m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 CJ Potter                 SR Wilmington (          41.68m     40.62m     133-03 
      39.99m  39.37m  FOUL  40.62m      
 11 Mitchell Supan            FR Baldwin-Wall          47.98m     40.16m     131-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.16m      
 12 Jamie Boyd                JR Albion                40.16m     38.77m     127-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.77m  FOUL      
 13 Adam Schuh                SR Otterbein             36.63m     38.14m     125-01 
      34.23m  38.14m  37.56m  36.98m      
 14 Dominique Washington      FR Heidelberg            38.82m     37.82m     124-01 
      FOUL  37.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Frank Medina              JR Heidelberg            38.75m     37.37m     122-07 
      37.37m  36.78m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Stephen Evankovich        JR Case Western          37.38m     37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  FOUL  34.63m  34.96m      
 17 Mason Metts               FR Wilmington (          36.73m     36.81m     120-09 
      FOUL  34.66m  36.81m  36.60m       
 18 Michael Reavis            SO Wilmington (          37.85m     36.74m     120-06 
      36.74m  36.00m  33.98m  35.25m      
 19 Jon Rux                   SO Ohio Wesleya                     35.16m     115-04 
      34.10m  34.00m  35.16m  33.23m      
 20 Steven Gallego            JR Denison                          34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.24m      
 21 Andrew Dos Santos         FR Ohio Wesleya          27.92m     34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  32.08m  34.15m  32.43m      
 22 Steven Stooksbury         FR Muskingum             35.60m     34.07m     111-09 
      32.61m  33.30m  34.07m  33.89m      
 23 Mitchell Auchmuty         FR Capital               35.80m     33.97m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.97m  FOUL         
 24 AJ Jarzembak              SR Wilmington (          32.73m     33.75m     110-09 
      32.43m  33.75m  33.27m  FOUL      
 25 Chris Deal                FR Muskingum             35.76m     33.47m     109-10 
      33.39m  FOUL  33.47m  FOUL      
 26 James Lewis               FR Heidelberg            32.26m     33.35m     109-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.35m  FOUL      
 27 Sven Isaacson             FR Wittenberg            33.12m     33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  32.83m  32.51m  33.03m      
 28 Rashad Mosley             JR Otterbein                        32.86m     107-10 
      31.34m  FOUL  FOUL  32.86m      
 29 Thomas McElwee            JR Wittenberg                       32.81m     107-08 
      29.42m  FOUL  32.81m  FOUL       
 30 Ken Wulfhoop              FR Heidelberg            36.00m     32.60m     106-11 
      FOUL  32.55m  FOUL  32.60m      
 31 Austen Ditzhazy           FR Albion                32.92m     32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.40m         
 32 Joey Martaus              SO Muskingum             36.48m     32.21m     105-08 
      FOUL  31.51m  31.74m  32.21m      
 33 Ethan Perry               FR Ohio Wesleya          32.12m     29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.57m         
 34 David Hammond             SO Otterbein             28.46m     29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m     FOUL         
 35 Jordan Fulk               SO Otterbein             25.63m     25.23m      82-09 
      25.23m               
 36 Kyle Melerski             SO Capital               25.25m     25.17m      82-07 
      25.17m  FOUL            
 37 Daniel Black              FR Wittenberg                       24.56m      80-07 
      24.56m               
 38 Michael Franklin          FR Case Western          28.29m     24.12m      79-02 
      24.12m    x             
 -- Greg Clayton              SO Capital               34.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Mark Ripper               FR Ohio Wesleya          37.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 187-02  1996        Sean Flynn                                 
         OWU: @ 179-11  2010        Kyle Faris                                 
   NCAA Prov: # 52.50m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 172-03.00                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 57.00m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 187-00.00                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Phipps              JR Baldwin-Wall          58.91m     58.02m$    190-04 
      FOUL  56.45m  FOUL  58.02m      
  2 Jason Fisher              SR Bluffton              54.78m     54.08m#    177-05 
      49.59m  52.88m  54.08m  51.74m      
  3 Greg Patrick              SR Baldwin-Wall          48.09m     51.90m     170-03 
      FOUL  48.97m  51.90m  51.29m      
  4 Jeremy Gdaniec            JR Case Western          47.06m     50.96m     167-02 
      47.66m  FOUL  48.54m  50.96m      
  5 Brett Scarl               SR Baldwin-Wall          49.69m     48.73m     159-10 
      48.65m  48.63m  48.73m  FOUL      
  6 CJ Potter                 SR Wilmington (          47.59m     44.81m     147-00 
      FOUL  44.81m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Matt Kromer               JR Baldwin-Wall          44.93m     44.30m     145-04 
      42.17m  44.30m  42.87m  FOUL      
  8 Josh Gallagher            JR Oberlin                          42.47m     139-04 
      38.84m  39.89m  FOUL  42.47m      
  9 Jon Rux                   SO Ohio Wesleya          45.00m     40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  39.89m  40.44m  FOUL      
 10 Stephen Evankovich        JR Case Western          40.66m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  38.50m  38.40m  39.98m      
 11 Michael Reavis            SO Wilmington (          40.54m     39.52m     129-08 
      38.20m  39.52m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Chris Deal                FR Muskingum             36.60m     38.87m     127-06 
      FOUL  36.94m  38.87m  FOUL      
 13 Jamie Boyd                JR Albion                37.48m     37.58m     123-03 
      32.86m  37.58m  35.82m  36.04m      
 14 Jarryd Ridgeway           SR Muskingum             28.94m     36.48m     119-08 
      33.93m  36.48m            
 15 Frank Medina              JR Heidelberg            33.29m     36.26m     118-11 
      35.30m  36.26m  36.06m  FOUL      
 16 Sven Isaacson             FR Wittenberg            29.21m     35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  35.70m  FOUL  35.22m      
 17 Michael Calabrese         FR Case Western          33.60m     35.08m     115-01 
      32.72m  34.75m  34.64m  35.08m      
 18 Adam Schuh                SR Otterbein                        35.00m     114-10 
      29.91m  33.46m  35.00m  FOUL      
 19 Michael Franklin          FR Case Western          35.66m     34.51m     113-03 
      32.63m  32.68m  FOUL  34.51m      
 20 Bryan Heckathorn          SO Bluffton              35.31m     33.10m     108-07 
      32.27m  33.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Mason Metts               FR Wilmington (          37.21m     32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  FOUL               
 22 Ethan Perry               FR Ohio Wesleya          30.93m     31.17m     102-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.17m      
 23 Mark Ripper               FR Ohio Wesleya          31.30m     30.77m     100-11 
      FOUL  28.31m  30.77m  FOUL      
 24 Joey Martaus              SO Muskingum             31.76m     29.13m      95-07 
      26.26m  29.13m  FOUL  26.63m      
 25 Greg Clayton              SO Capital               28.56m     28.86m      94-08 
      28.13m     28.86m  27.90m      
 26 Chris Ziska               SO Ohio Wesleya          31.76m     28.64m      93-11 
      25.13m  FOUL  28.64m  28.26m       
 27 Jacob Fogel               SO Oberlin                          28.05m      92-00 
      26.68m  27.60m  28.05m  26.43m      
 28 Aaron Sitko               SO Albion                           27.23m      89-04 
      24.58m  25.78m     27.23m      
 29 AJ Jarzembak              SR Wilmington (          30.38m     27.12m      89-00 
      25.94m  26.94m  27.12m  FOUL      
 30 Ken Wulfhoop              FR Heidelberg            23.54m     26.97m      88-06 
      FOUL  26.97m  25.97m  26.29m      
 31 Mitchell Auchmuty         FR Capital               32.02m     26.77m      87-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.77m      
 32 Tony Vaccaro              FR Muskingum             30.42m     25.90m      85-00 
      25.90m  25.74m            
 33 Wendell Taylor            SO Denison                          24.98m      81-11 
      24.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Chris Marshall            JR Ohio Wesleya                     21.13m      69-04 
      21.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Rashad Mosley             JR Otterbein                        18.15m      59-06 
      18.15m  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Faris                SR Ohio Wesleya          54.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Erik Myyra                JR Albion                43.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Thomas McElwee            JR Wittenberg            37.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Neil Copeland             JR Albion                38.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 230-04  1996        Troy Burkholder                            
         OWU: @ 211-05  1984        Mike Grittani                              
   NCAA Prov: # 57.80m  3/1/2010    NCAA Prov, 189-07.00                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 62.50m  3/1/2010    NCAA Auto, 205-01.00                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steven Gallego            JR Denison               49.74m     51.62m     169-04 
      46.73m  FOUL  FOUL  51.62m      
  2 Austen Ditzhazy           FR Albion                52.24m     50.09m     164-04 
      50.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Jarryd Ridgeway           SR Muskingum             57.04m     49.03m     160-10 
      44.45m  48.37m  49.03m  47.56m      
  4 Thomas McElwee            JR Wittenberg            47.90m     47.55m     156-00 
      46.00m  45.22m  44.83m  47.55m      
  5 Adam Schuh                SR Otterbein             44.64m     46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  41.73m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Brandon Fast              SR Baldwin-Wall          52.29m     46.06m     151-01 
      42.98m  FOUL  43.19m  46.06m      
  7 Tony Vaccaro              FR Muskingum             47.14m     45.91m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.91m  45.48m  FOUL      
  8 Brian Janiak              FR Ohio Wesleya          51.60m     44.10m     144-08 
      FOUL  44.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Jacob Clark               SO Wilmington (          44.55m     43.60m     143-00 
      39.54m  40.58m  43.60m  43.44m      
 10 Jacob Fogel               SO Oberlin                          42.01m     137-10 
      37.50m  42.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Matt VanLinden            JR Albion                41.66m     41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  39.98m      
 12 Mikhail Dillard           SR Capital               44.77m     41.20m     135-02 
      40.71m  40.89m  41.20m  40.89m      
 13 Tim Uher                  SR Wittenberg            36.93m     41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  38.50m       
 14 CJ Potter                 SR Wilmington (          43.65m     40.74m     133-08 
      37.75m  40.74m  39.98m  40.41m      
 15 Brad Orr                  SR Wilmington (          41.97m     39.87m     130-10 
      38.22m  39.87m  38.70m  FOUL      
 16 Matt Hill                 SR Baldwin-Wall          44.19m     38.79m     127-03 
      37.68m  FOUL  37.80m  38.79m       
 17 Donte Artis               FR Muskingum             45.83m     38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  37.47m  34.29m  FOUL      
 18 Michael Calabrese         FR Case Western          40.89m     36.76m     120-07 
      34.15m  FOUL  36.76m  FOUL       
 19 Aaron Wolf                JR Oberlin                          34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Kyle Melerski             SO Capital               36.36m     34.14m     112-00 
      FOUL  33.35m  FOUL  34.14m      
 21 Rashad Mosley             JR Otterbein                        31.24m     102-06 
      31.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 David Hammond             SO Otterbein             40.44m     30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Michael Cohara            FR Case Western          32.30m     30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Daniel Black              FR Wittenberg            31.52m     29.34m      96-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.34m  FOUL      
 25 Michael Franklin          FR Case Western                     29.32m      96-02 
      29.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Jordan Fulk               SO Otterbein             34.61m     28.93m      94-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.93m      
 27 Terry Hsieh               JR Oberlin               27.27m     27.69m      90-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.69m  FOUL      
 28 Vlad Bursic               FR Oberlin               21.71m     27.10m      88-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.10m  FOUL       
 -- Matt Curley               JR Heidelberg            32.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baldwin-Wallace             97.50     2) Otterbein                  89   
    3) Case Western                85.50     4) Capital                    84   
    5) Ohio Wesleyan               79        6) Oberlin                    59.50
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           50        8) Wittenberg                 41.50
    9) Heidelberg                  40       10) Muskingum                  36   
   11) Albion                      20       12) Kenyon                     16.50
   13) Denison                     14.50    14) Bluffton                   12   
   15) Mount St. Joseph             5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              159.50     2) Heidelberg                100.50
    3) Baldwin-Wallace             79        4) Case Western               54.50
    5) Otterbein                   53        6) Wilmington (Ohio)          46.50
    7) Oberlin                     46        8) Muskingum                  43   
    8) Capital                     43       10) Denison                    33   
   11) Bluffton                    29       12) Albion                     25   
   13) Wittenberg                  16       14) Kenyon                     12