Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 08:48 PM
                                KC Invitational                                
                         Kenyon College   - 2/12/2010                          
                                  Gambier, Oh                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayley McSurley           FR Rio Grande                7.76q  3 
  2 Kari Domiano              SO Wittenberg                7.77q  4 
  3 Kayla Graves              SO Rio Grande                7.85q  2 
  4 Alyssa Laird              FR Waynesburg                7.88q  3 
  5 Lea Morin                 FR Wittenberg                7.93q  4 
  6 Michelle Green            SO Walsh                     7.94q  3 
  7 Rhea Huwe                 FR Waynesburg                7.96q  1 
  8 Chelsea Megyes            FR Walsh                     7.99q  1 
  9 Stephanie McShane         FR Wooster                   8.09   1 
 10 Kiara Johnson             FR Capital                   8.11   2 
 11 Ramelle Brown             FR Kenyon                    8.13   1 
 12 Miriam Wise               JR Wooster                   8.15   2 
 13 Somadina Iworisha         JR Wooster                   8.41   2 
 14 Kirsten Egts              FR Bluffton                  8.43   3 
 15 Christine Bullock         JR Kenyon                    8.45   4 
 16 Jeni Eichler              FR Walsh                     8.55   4 
 17 Antionette Belson         SR Denison                   8.66   1 
 18 Shannon Quinn             FR Capital                   8.71   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kari Domiano              SO Wittenberg                7.64  
  2 Kayla Graves              SO Rio Grande                7.73  
  3 Hayley McSurley           FR Rio Grande                7.78  
  4 Alyssa Laird              FR Waynesburg                7.87  
  5 Lea Morin                 FR Wittenberg                7.88  
  6 Rhea Huwe                 FR Waynesburg                7.94  
  7 Michelle Green            SO Walsh                     8.05  
  8 Chelsea Megyes            FR Walsh                     8.11  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jodi Bodo                 SR Bethany (W.V             27.29   1 
  2 Kayla Graves              SO Rio Grande               27.78   1 
  3 Allison Swarny            FR Walsh                    27.85   1 
  4 Stephanie McShane         FR Wooster                  28.49   3 
  5 Shawnqua Johnson          FR Wittenberg               28.53   4 
  6 Leah Jacques              FR Kenyon                   28.61   2 
  7 Kiara Johnson             FR Capital                  28.73   2 
  8 Megan Koch                JR Bluffton                 28.77   1 
  9 Catherine Kuerbitz        SO Wittenberg               28.88   4 
 10 Rachelle Paisley          JR Capital                  28.93   7 
 11 Chelsea Megyes            FR Walsh                    29.12   4 
 12 Hayley McSurley           FR Rio Grande               29.32   2 
 13 Christina Walker          JR Capital                  29.41   7 
 14 Karen Steiger             SO Capital                  29.63   5 
 15 Michaeline Macosko        JR Waynesburg               29.72   6 
 16 Alyssa Laird              FR Waynesburg               29.73  10 
 17 Christine Bullock         JR Kenyon                   29.76   7 
 18 Ruth Giles                FR Walsh                    30.02   3 
 19 Taylor Morgan             FR Wooster                  30.11   9 
 20 Ashley Sinning            SO Wittenberg               30.22   8 
 21 Rhea Huwe                 FR Waynesburg               30.72   6 
 22 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya             30.87   3 
 23 Whitney Rappole           JR Wooster                  30.90   8 
 24 Marybeth Rocco            SO Waynesburg               31.22  11 
 25 Elizabeth Fridley         JR Wooster                  31.25   9 
 26 Kirsten Egts              FR Bluffton                 31.52  10 
 27 Emily Johnson             FR Ohio Wesleya             31.74   5 
 28 Brianne Miller            JR Waynesburg               31.94   6 
 29 Kelli McAbier             JR Bethany (W.V             31.99  10 
 30 Brittany Vickers          FR Ohio Wesleya             32.00   9 
 31 Carly Schubert            SO Waynesburg               32.04  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jodi Bodo                 SR Bethany (W.V           1:00.25   1 
  2 Jordan Stafford           SO Wittenberg             1:02.13   6 
  3 Molly Martin                 Walsh                  1:02.29   1 
  4 Rachelle Paisley          JR Capital                1:04.63   1 
  5 Casey Simmons             FR Capital                1:04.75   1 
  6 Christina Walker          JR Capital                1:05.73   3 
  7 Taylor Morgan             FR Wooster                1:05.77   5 
  8 Jane Zelenkov             SO Denison                1:05.86   2 
  9 Mara Mysliwiec            FR Walsh                  1:06.45   2 
 10 Kaitlin Lockhart          JR Kenyon                 1:06.77   3 
 11 Christy Conley            SR Denison                1:06.96   3 
 12 Margaret Burnside         SO Denison                1:07.46   4 
 13 Megan Koch                JR Bluffton               1:07.90   3 
 14 Karen Steiger             SO Capital                1:08.01   5 
 15 Jean Quenneville          SO Wooster                1:08.05   6 
 16 Elizabeth Brown           FR Bluffton               1:08.93   4 
 17 Katelyn Paul              SR Walsh                  1:09.76   4 
 18 Dana Culbert              JR Wooster                1:10.95   6 
 19 Emily Johnson             FR Ohio Wesleya           1:11.77   2 
 20 Brittany Vickers          FR Ohio Wesleya           1:12.20   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carly Adams               FR Walsh                  1:20.78   1 
  2 Whitney Rappole           JR Wooster                1:27.63   2 
  3 Sarah Martter             FR Walsh                  1:27.85   1 
  4 Natalie Borland           SR Walsh                  1:30.69   1 
  5 Courtney Knox             FR Walsh                  1:34.23   2 
  6 Karen Bellanca            JR Wittenberg             1:36.51   2 
  7 Holly Haines              FR Rio Grande             1:38.05   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darcy Dubuc               SO Wittenberg             2:26.77  
  2 Samantha Iden             SO Wittenberg             2:32.06  
  3 Maria Shepas              SO Waynesburg             2:34.02  
  4 Grace Kaminski            JR Denison                2:35.33  
  5 Elizabeth Goodbarn        FR Wittenberg             2:35.34  
  6 Anna Griffin              SR Kenyon                 2:36.32  
  7 Melissa Moziejko          JR Walsh                  2:36.42  
  8 Haley Abing               FR Kenyon                 2:36.44  
  9 Katherine Ireland         FR Denison                2:37.59  
 10 Renee Genetin             FR Walsh                  2:37.63  
 11 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                 2:39.92  
 12 Katie Laughlin            SO Walsh                  2:40.14  
 13 Alyssa Hamilton           FR Wittenberg             2:43.98  
 14 Laura Houcque             FR Denison                2:44.39  
 15 Maggie O'Connell          SO Ohio Wesleya           2:44.64  
 16 Claire Miller             JR Wooster                2:46.19  
 17 Jessica Cooper            FR Capital                2:48.28  
 18 Megan Donovan             FR Waynesburg             2:49.23  
 19 Elizabeth Fackler         FR Wooster                2:49.92  
 20 Sarah Binkley             SR Bluffton               2:50.34  
 21 Brienna Watson            FR Wittenberg             2:51.47  
 22 Hannah Reiser             FR Wooster                2:55.84  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsie Herring            SO Wooster                3:18.61  
  2 Kristin Havens            JR Walsh                  3:20.04  
  3 Julie Rotramel            JR Denison                3:20.51  
  4 Erin Plews-Ogan           FR Wooster                3:21.95  
  5 Meredith Shaul            SO Wooster                3:23.94  
  6 Nicole Prince             FR Denison                3:24.69  
  7 Rebecca Craig             FR Wooster                3:32.69  
  8 Nicole Culler             SO Walsh                  3:34.64  
  9 Emily Zapp                FR Capital                3:35.18  
 10 Megan Case                JR Walsh                  3:36.56  
 11 Amy Lower                 FR Rio Grande             3:37.05  
 12 Alyssa Getta              JR Wooster                3:44.25  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeleine Wright          FR Ohio Wesleya           5:36.10  
  2 Maria Shepas              SO Waynesburg             5:40.85  
  3 Katie Laughlin            SO Walsh                  5:42.57  
  4 Meredith Shaul            SO Wooster                5:42.69  
  5 Erin Plews-Ogan           FR Wooster                5:43.53  
  6 Kristin Havens            JR Walsh                  5:45.85  
  7 Nicole Culler             SO Walsh                  5:49.50  
  8 Kara Pellegrino           JR Kenyon                 5:50.10  
  9 Rebecca Craig             FR Wooster                5:58.06  
 10 Tess Waggoner             FR Kenyon                 5:59.51  
 11 Heather Smith             SO Bluffton               6:01.54  
 12 Megan Donovan             FR Waynesburg             6:03.37  
 13 Amy Lower                 FR Rio Grande             6:04.24  
 14 Alex Klein                SO Kenyon                 6:07.41  
 15 Chelsey Williams          FR Wittenberg             6:10.66  
 16 Beth Hysell               JR Rio Grande             6:15.45  
 17 Alyssa Getta              JR Wooster                6:18.24  
 18 Emily Washek              SR Ohio Wesleya           6:33.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Appleton            SO Wooster               19:06.11  
  2 Anna Henry                SO Wittenberg            19:32.84  
  3 Colleen O'Neil            FR Wooster               19:38.81  
  4 Lauren Metzger            JR Kenyon                19:42.37  
  5 Sarah Cook                JR Kenyon                20:23.54  
  6 Liz Bailey                SO Kenyon                20:36.68  
  7 Amelia Troutman           FR Kenyon                21:18.20  
  8 Mary Swoyer               FR Wittenberg            22:02.39  
  9 Ashley Demsey             JR Walsh                 22:12.64  
 10 Casey Morris              FR Waynesburg            22:23.43  
 11 Alison Janzen             FR Bluffton              22:47.35  
 12 Melissa Erdman            SO Wittenberg            24:01.21  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney Goller            FR Wittenberg                8.88q  2 
  2 Michaeline Macosko        JR Waynesburg                9.23q  2 
  3 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya              9.65q  2 
  4 Karen Steiger             SO Capital                   9.71q  1 
  5 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                    9.74q  1 
  6 Jeni Eichler              FR Walsh                     9.77q  2 
  7 Shannon Quinn             FR Capital                   9.93q  1 
  8 Kelli McAbier             JR Bethany (W.V             10.00q  2 
  9 Brianne Miller            JR Waynesburg               10.21   2 
 10 Rhiannon Stryker          JR Wittenberg               10.35   1 
 11 Elizabeth Fridley         JR Wooster                  10.68   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Goller            FR Wittenberg                8.79  
  2 Michaeline Macosko        JR Waynesburg                9.37  
  3 Karen Steiger             SO Capital                   9.46  
  4 Shannon Quinn             FR Capital                   9.83  
  5 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya              9.84  
  6 Kelli McAbier             JR Bethany (W.V              9.95  
  7 Jeni Eichler              FR Walsh                    10.07  
  8 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                   10.13  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          1:55.97  
  2 Wooster  'A'                                        1:57.61  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          4:12.41   1 
  2 Denison  'A'                                        4:33.63   1 
  3 Wooster  'A'                                        4:35.63   1 
  4 Kenyon  'A'                                         4:35.95   2 
  5 Walsh  'B'                                          4:37.86   1 
  6 Walsh  'C'                                          4:43.41   2 
  7 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:44.50   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Borland           SR Walsh                    1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carli Ellison             FR Walsh                    1.47m    4-09.75  1-1
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hanna Greencich              Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75  2-2
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lizzy Hauser              SO Wittenberg               1.42m    4-07.75  0-0
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lizzy Leonard             FR Kenyon                   1.42m    4-07.75  0-0
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jamiee Post               FR Waynesburg               1.37m    4-06.00  0-0
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kiara Johnson             FR Capital                  1.37m    4-06.00  0-0
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya            J1.37m    4-06.00  1-0
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brittany Walton           FR Waynesburg              J1.37m    4-06.00  1-0
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Corbin Blackwell          FR Denison                  1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Foster          FR Walsh                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Emma Heck                 JR Walsh                    2.90m    9-06.25  0-0
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ramelle Brown             FR Kenyon                   2.90m    9-06.25  0-0
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kendrajo Walker              Walsh                   J2.90m    9-06.25  0-1
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Keileigh Bible            FR Wittenberg              J2.90m    9-06.25  0-2
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Leah Jacques              FR Kenyon                  J2.90m    9-06.25  1-2
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Paige lloyd               FR Wittenberg               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                   2.44m    8-00.00  0-1
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Megan Hagedorn            SO Capital                  2.44m    8-00.00  0-1
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Emily Washek              SR Ohio Wesleya             2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Nichole Peters            FR Waynesburg               2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 
        O  XXX 
 -- Nori Reidt                SO Kenyon                      NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Williams            FR Wooster                     NH            
     2.14 2.29 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jodi Bodo                 SR Bethany (W.V             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.58m  FOUL  4.35m       
  2 Miriam Wise               JR Wooster                  4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.39m  4.40m  4.37m  4.56m       
  3 Sarah Martter             FR Walsh                    4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.50m  4.54m       
  4 Shawnqua Johnson          FR Wittenberg               4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  3.03m  4.23m       
  5 Lea Morin                 FR Wittenberg               4.38m   14-04.50  4.36
      4.36m  4.38m  4.15m  4.35m       
  6 Allie Simmons             SO Walsh                   J4.38m   14-04.50  4.35
      4.38m  4.35m  4.33m  FOUL       
  7 Rachelle Paisley          JR Capital                  4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  4.34m  FOUL  3.77m       
  8 Chardae Spencer           JR Ohio Wesleya             4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.98m  4.25m  FOUL  4.28m       
  9 Jeni Eichler              FR Walsh                    4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.19m  4.27m  4.17m  4.09m       
 10 Clare Duffy               FR Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.07m  4.00m  FOUL  4.26m       
 11 Kelli McAbier             JR Bethany (W.V             4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  4.08m  4.10m  4.02m       
 12 Michelle Long             FR Ohio Wesleya             4.16m   13-07.75 
      FOUL  4.16m  4.12m  4.12m       
 13 Elizabeth Wardrop         JR Wooster                  4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.09m  4.15m  4.13m  4.11m       
 14 Hannah Snyder             SO Kenyon                   3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.08m  3.84m  3.67m  3.88m       
 15 Elizabeth Fridley         JR Wooster                  3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.40m  3.52m  3.72m  3.56m       
 16 Dana Weber                JR Waynesburg               3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.33m  3.54m  3.42m  3.63m       
 -- Jamiee Post               FR Waynesburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miriam Wise               JR Wooster                 10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.88m  FOUL  9.54m       
  2 Chardae Spencer           JR Ohio Wesleya             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.70m  9.24m  9.12m  9.38m       
  3 Allie Simmons             SO Walsh                    9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.73m  8.89m  FOUL  9.23m       
  4 Rachelle Paisley          JR Capital                  9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.88m  9.14m  8.85m  9.00m       
  5 Lauren Ignazio            SO Walsh                    9.00m   29-06.50 
      FOUL  8.57m  8.85m  9.00m       
  6 Michelle Long             FR Ohio Wesleya             8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.25m  8.77m  8.56m  8.70m       
  7 Lizzy Hauser              SO Wittenberg               8.74m   28-08.25  8.74
      8.74m  8.29m  FOUL  8.74m       
  8 Brittany Walton           FR Waynesburg              J8.74m   28-08.25  8.66
      8.54m  8.63m  8.66m  8.74m       
 -- Dana Weber                JR Waynesburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Cofojohn         SR Walsh                   12.87m   42-02.75 
      10.56m  12.67m  12.87m  11.00m       
  2 Carly Schubert            SO Waynesburg              11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.90m  11.56m  11.20m  11.30m       
  3 Kim Strunk                FR Rio Grande              11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.76m  11.42m  11.48m  11.21m       
  4 Melissa Overmann          SO Walsh                   11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.33m  11.30m  FOUL  10.95m       
  5 Holly Gospodinsky         JR Walsh                   10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.84m  10.70m  FOUL  10.50m       
  6 Leah Beatty               SO Walsh                   10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.02m  10.24m  10.36m  FOUL       
  7 Tracie Brown              SO Rio Grande              10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.87m  10.35m  10.35m  10.28m       
  8 Audra Pohlman             JR Ohio Wesleya            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.11m  9.44m  8.72m       
  9 Katie Rill                SR Capital                 10.21m   33-06.00  10.19
      9.79m  10.21m  10.19m  FOUL       
 10 Anne Koesters             FR Capital                J10.21m   33-06.00  10.05
      9.43m  9.95m  10.21m  10.05m       
 11 Megan Bachelder           FR Ohio Wesleya            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL  10.18m       
 12 Katherine Sylvia          SO Denison                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL  8.41m       
 13 Delylah Kubitz            FR Bluffton                 9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.53m  9.03m  9.70m  9.90m       
 14 Julie Amfahr              FR Kenyon                   9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.04m  9.61m  9.77m  9.36m       
 15 Veronique Jones           FR Wooster                  9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.57m  9.12m  9.25m  9.69m       
 16 Iadoir Griffin            SO Capital                  9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.36m  9.53m  8.53m  8.76m       
 17 Rachel King               SO Ohio Wesleya             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  7.89m  FOUL       
 18 Emily Handelman           SR Denison                  9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.41m  9.07m  9.07m  9.35m       
 19 Whitney Hall              SO Walsh                    9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.70m  9.08m  9.34m  8.76m       
 20 Cory Crutcher             SO Rio Grande               9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.46m  8.41m  9.15m  8.88m       
 21 Alyssa Sayne              FR Capital                  8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.01m  FOUL  7.58m  8.94m       
 22 Allison Trent             SO Bluffton                 8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.28m  8.73m  8.77m  8.66m       
 23 Somadina Iworisha         JR Wooster                  8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  FOUL  8.16m  8.18m       
 24 Ashley Krutko             SR Capital                  8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.63m  8.27m  8.21m  8.59m       
 25 Betsy Segelken            SR Kenyon                   8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.37m  8.61m  8.30m  8.38m       
 26 Juliann Isgan             FR Waynesburg               5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.70m  5.07m  5.10m  4.10m       
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Will Alford               SR Ohio Wesleya              6.73q  2 
  2 David Croom               JR Rio Grande                6.74q  2  6.733
  3 Moses Mbeseha             FR Wittenberg                6.74q  4  6.739
  4 Chris Woodfork            SR Rio Grande                6.75q  3 
  5 Jay Butler                FR Rio Grande                6.76q  4 
  6 Robert Flagg              SO Wooster                   6.77q  2 
  7 Ed Holmes                 FR Bethany (W.V              6.80q  1  6.792
  8 John Sweinfurth           FR Walsh                     6.80q  3  6.799
  8 Josh Colbert              FR Wittenberg                6.80q  4  6.799
 10 Jordan Wrask              JR Waynesburg                6.83   2 
 11 Chris Roth                SO Denison                   6.87   1 
 12 Clark Jones               FR Wittenberg                6.88   4 
 13 Jake Fishbein             FR Kenyon                    6.90   4 
 14 Shane McKeever            FR Capital                   6.99   3 
 15 Justin Francisco          JR Rio Grande                7.01   1  7.005
 16 Joe Nichols               FR Denison                   7.01   2  7.008
 17 Jarrell Smalls            FR Bethany (W.V              7.06   3 
 18 Thomas Londo Norton       FR Wittenberg                7.08   4  7.071
 19 Ted Cox                   FR Capital                   7.08   3  7.077
 20 Yandy Plasencia           FR Wittenberg                7.11   2 
 21 Sean Twining              JR Wooster                   7.30   2  7.298
 22 Remington Jackson         SO Wooster                   7.30   4  7.299
 23 Logan Pry                 SO Wooster                   7.40   4 
 24 Jonathan Phelan           FR Waynesburg                7.41   1 
 25 Matthew Glynn             FR Capital                   7.45   1 
 26 Matt Fiorillo             SO Kenyon                    7.51   1 
 27 Nikolas Tun               SO Kenyon                    7.80   2 
 -- Kevin Beichler            JR Walsh                       FS   3 
 -- Mike Green                   Rio Grande                  FS   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Woodfork            SR Rio Grande                6.62   1 
  2 Will Alford               SR Ohio Wesleya              6.70   1 
  3 Josh Colbert              FR Wittenberg                6.71   2 
  4 Moses Mbeseha             FR Wittenberg                6.72   1 
  5 David Croom               JR Rio Grande                6.74   1 
  6 Jay Butler                FR Rio Grande                6.78   1  6.771
  7 Ed Holmes                 FR Bethany (W.V              6.78   2  6.777
  8 John Sweinfurth           FR Walsh                     6.83   2  6.824
  9 Robert Flagg              SO Wooster                   6.83   2  6.828
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce Mathias             SR Ohio Wesleya             23.52   1 
  2 John Sweinfurth           FR Walsh                    23.64   1 
  3 Jay Butler                FR Rio Grande               23.73   4 
  4 Chris Roth                SO Denison                  23.90   4 
  5 Raymear Pinchom           FR Bethany (W.V             23.93   5 
  6 Kevin Beichler            JR Walsh                    24.02   1 
  7 Jumar Guy                 JR Wittenberg               24.05   2 
  8 Ed Holmes                 FR Bethany (W.V             24.06   3 
  9 Clark Jones               FR Wittenberg               24.16   3 
 10 Jordan Wrask              JR Waynesburg               24.37   3  24.364
 11 Jordan Brown              FR Capital                  24.37   3  24.367
 12 Jarrell Smalls            FR Bethany (W.V             24.45   5 
 13 Trale Merz                JR Waynesburg               24.49   4 
 14 Joe Nichols               FR Denison                  24.63   4 
 15 Will Alford               SR Ohio Wesleya             24.74   2 
 16 Matthew Solter            SR Wooster                  24.81   5 
 17 Thomas Spangler           SR Wooster                  24.94   7 
 18 Remington Jackson         SO Wooster                  24.98   8 
 19 Raphael Allen             FR Wittenberg               25.05  10 
 20 Jake Fishbein             FR Kenyon                   25.15   1 
 21 DJ Hoyt                   FR Wittenberg               25.27   7 
 22 Shane McKeever            FR Capital                  25.34   5 
 23 Brad Zeigler              SO Walsh                    25.38   2 
 24 Matthew Glynn             FR Capital                  25.41   6  25.401
 25 Stephen Ferguson          SO Wooster                  25.41   8  25.406
 26 Kevin Hickman             SO Bluffton                 25.58   7 
 27 Ted Cox                   FR Capital                  25.81   6 
 28 Scott Simpson             FR Wooster                  25.82   8 
 29 Casey Kaiser              FR Waynesburg               25.99  10 
 30 Logan Pry                 SO Wooster                  26.11   9 
 31 Jonathan Phelan           FR Waynesburg               26.50  10 
 32 Matt Fiorillo             SO Kenyon                   26.98   8 
 33 Nikolas Tun               SO Kenyon                   30.57   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Beaudoin             FR Capital                  52.59   1 
  2 Jordan Brown              FR Capital                  53.43   1 
  3 Bryce Mathias             SR Ohio Wesleya             53.83   1 
  4 Bob Wolf                  SO Kenyon                   53.97   2 
  5 Raymear Pinchom           FR Bethany (W.V             54.49   3 
  6 Derrick Heydinger         SO Wittenberg               54.86   5 
  7 Brenden Coyne             SO Kenyon                   55.06   2 
  8 Raphael Allen             FR Wittenberg               55.74   5 
  9 Nash Oliver               FR Wittenberg               55.82   3 
 10 Doug Holmes               FR Wittenberg               56.11   3 
 11 Kevin Hickman             SO Bluffton                 56.96   4 
 12 Stephen Ferguson          SO Wooster                  59.11   4 
 13 Adam Samale               SR Wooster                1:00.00   5 
 14 Brad Zeigler              SO Walsh                  1:00.33   2 
 15 Greg Wider-Romas          FR Wittenberg             1:03.82   4 
 -- Randy Cook                SR Rio Grande                 DNF   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julian Mangano            SR Wooster                1:11.16   2 
  2 Matthew Solter            SR Wooster                1:12.71   2 
  3 Ryan Garrott              SO Walsh                  1:12.81   2 
  4 Caleb Stevenhagen         FR Walsh                  1:13.18   1 
  5 Cole Sessler              FR Wittenberg             1:13.19   1 
  6 Scott Simpson             FR Wooster                1:13.79   1 
  7 Micah Caunter             SO Wooster                1:15.05   2 
  8 Thomas Spangler           SR Wooster                1:15.97   1 
  9 Cody Horner               SO Walsh                  1:22.56   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Heck                 FR Walsh                  2:00.02  
  2 Chad Kosanovich           FR Denison                2:01.03  
  3 Matt MacKenzie            SR Ohio Wesleya           2:01.84  
  4 Pat Meyers                SO Kenyon                 2:02.23  
  5 Clint Kuglar                 Unattached             2:02.39  
  6 Kyler Cowgill             SO Wittenberg             2:02.92  
  7 Todd Johnson              JR Denison                2:03.76  
  8 Jacob Bonnell             FR Ohio Wesleya           2:03.83  
  9 Peter Collins             JR Kenyon                 2:04.18  
 10 William Moder             JR Waynesburg             2:04.44  
 11 Sean Edelman              SO Kenyon                 2:05.05  
 12 Adam Markins              FR Wittenberg             2:06.76  
 13 Tim Huesing               FR Wittenberg             2:07.39  
 14 Steven Czujko             FR Denison                2:07.41  
 15 Jeff Driscoll             JR Ohio Wesleya           2:07.55  
 16 Chris Noussias            FR Walsh                  2:08.13  
 17 Aaron Long                FR Wittenberg             2:09.38  
 18 Weston Thobaben              Shawnee State Cl       2:09.63  
 19 Michael Timpe             JR Bluffton               2:10.61  
 20 Chase Harshbarger         FR Walsh                  2:12.34  
 21 Adam Swingle              JR Waynesburg             2:14.29  
 22 Trevor Grandy             FR Wittenberg             2:14.54  
 23 Brian Huff                SO Capital                2:19.83  
 24 Jeremy Kidder             FR Bluffton               2:21.54  
 25 Justin Shearer            SR Bluffton               2:21.69  
 26 Sean Dougherty            JR Waynesburg             2:25.09  
 27 Jesse Davenport           JR Wooster                2:29.20  
 28 Clint Clark               FR Bluffton               2:30.53  
 29 Chris Arnold              FR Bluffton               2:30.73  
 30 Jon Weil                  JR Kenyon                 2:31.98  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Putnam                  Columbus Running       2:38.99  
  2 Eli Gerlach                  Shawnee State Cl       2:40.76  
  3 Benjamin Herbert          FR Capital                2:45.60  
  4 Eric Stein                JR Wooster                2:47.05  
  5 Micah Caunter             SO Wooster                2:51.04  
  6 Casey Green               SO Wooster                2:53.17  
  7 Gus Fuguitt               FR Wooster                2:53.58  
  8 Bret Nehrenz              FR Capital                2:53.65  
  9 Andrew Chaffee            SO Bluffton               2:56.63  
 10 Zachary Heyne             FR Capital                3:03.48  
 11 Sam Swartz                FR Wooster                3:04.17  
 12 Charles Horenstein        SR Wooster                3:18.17  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Putnam                  Columbus Running       4:25.85  
  2 Chuck Wentz                  Shawnee State Cl       4:27.25  
  3 Clint Kuglar                 Unattached             4:27.39  
  4 Pat Meyers                SO Kenyon                 4:27.40  
  5 Corey Culbertson             Shawnee State Cl       4:27.78  
  6 Cody Morrison             JR Ohio Wesleya           4:30.79  
  7 Michael Sawicki              Unattached             4:31.15  
  8 Jarrett Cowgill           SO Wittenberg             4:31.57  
  9 Galen Dills                  Shawnee State Cl       4:36.88  
 10 John Batchelder           SO Ohio Wesleya           4:38.31  
 11 Rob Carpenter             SR Kenyon                 4:38.86  
 12 Eric Shrum                FR Denison                4:40.56  
 13 Trevor Grandy             FR Wittenberg             4:45.55  
 14 Eric Stein                JR Wooster                4:45.64  
 15 John Thatcher             JR Ohio Wesleya           4:47.16  
 16 Bret Nehrenz              FR Capital                4:51.79  
 17 Chris MacColl             JR Kenyon                 4:53.88  
 18 Ben Schlabach             FR Ohio Wesleya           4:54.41  
 19 Jacob Ott                 FR Denison                4:57.46  
 20 Adam Swingle              JR Waynesburg             4:58.46  
 21 Adam Stilgenbaur          FR Walsh                  5:00.56  
 22 Will Kessenich            JR Kenyon                 5:01.35  
 23 Andrew Chaffee            SO Bluffton               5:05.76  
 24 Stephen Klingner          FR Wittenberg             5:11.06  
 25 Zachary Heyne             FR Capital                5:13.99  
 26 Lukas Slipski             FR Walsh                  5:14.10  
 27 Youngjoon Cho             JR Wooster                5:24.19  
 28 Brian Walsh               FR Walsh                  5:26.82  
 29 Matthew Crawford          FR Waynesburg             5:28.14  
 30 Dai Shen                  FR Kenyon                 5:29.21  
 31 Charles Horenstein        SR Wooster                5:30.45  
 32 Sean Dougherty            JR Waynesburg             5:30.73  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb Keyserling             Unattached            15:26.86  
  2 Tom Martin                   Unattached            15:27.79  
  3 Paul Webb                    Columbus Running      15:49.56  
  4 Terry Workman             SR Wooster               16:00.46  
  5 Russell Holden            JR Denison               16:07.44  
  6 Rik Workman               SR Wooster               16:11.64  
  7 Dan Bauman                SO Walsh                 16:21.70  
  8 Steve Johnson             FR Denison               16:25.62  
  9 Joe Jinks                    Columbus Running      16:32.57  
 10 Kevin DeGroot             FR Wooster               16:42.88  
 11 Jordan Groubert           FR Walsh                 16:44.38  
 12 Daniel Doggett            JR Denison               16:46.79  
 13 Alex Moore                SO Capital               17:01.48  
 14 Ken Noguchi               SR Kenyon                17:04.54  
 15 Dan Riggins               SO Kenyon                17:05.00  
 16 Evan Cochran              FR Wittenberg            17:20.00  
 17 Jackson Cabo              FR Kenyon                17:22.63  
 18 Luke Immel                JR Walsh                 17:30.29  
 19 Jonathan Jackson          SR Wittenberg            17:30.77  
 20 Dan Opeka                 SO Walsh                 17:36.24  
 21 Matthew Crawford          FR Waynesburg            18:40.30  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Smith               FR Ashland                   8.31q 
  2 Trale Merz                JR Waynesburg                8.41q 
  3 Jason Beidelscheis        SO Ashland                   8.50q 
  4 Jordan Brown              FR Capital                   8.71q 
  5 Casey Kaiser              FR Waynesburg                9.27q 
  6 Andrew Borraso            SR Kenyon                    9.32q 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob Smith               FR Ashland                   8.17  
  2 Jason Beidelscheis        SO Ashland                   8.38  
  3 Trale Merz                JR Waynesburg                8.43  
  4 Jordan Brown              FR Capital                   8.74  
  5 Andrew Borraso            SR Kenyon                    9.29  
 -- Casey Kaiser              FR Waynesburg                  DQ  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          1:35.56  
  2 Kenyon  'A'                                         1:35.74  
  3 Capital  'A'                                        1:37.69  
     1) Ted Cox FR                      2) Matthew Glynn FR               
     3) Jordan Brown FR                 4) Shane McKeever FR              
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        1:37.82  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          3:37.34  
  2 Wooster  'A'                                        3:45.90  
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:48.81  
  4 Walsh  'B'                                          3:50.52  
  5 Capital  'A'                                        3:58.75  
  6 Waynesburg  'B'                                     5:08.53  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Hartzell            FR Wittenberg               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Tyler Pierce              SR Walsh                    1.82m    5-11.50  1-1
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Justin Poole              FR Capital                 J1.82m    5-11.50  1-2
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 John Mathis               SR Wooster                 J1.82m    5-11.50  2-4
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 DJ Hoyt                   FR Wittenberg               1.67m    5-05.75  0-0
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  5 Sean Twining              JR Wooster                  1.67m    5-05.75  0-0
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  7 Michael Wright            FR Waynesburg              J1.67m    5-05.75  2-2
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Dan Harsh                 SO Walsh                   J1.67m    5-05.75  2-2
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XX    P 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert McConnell          SR Wooster                  3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.05 3.23 3.35 3.45 3.66 3.84 3.96 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 TJ Bock                   SO Capital                  3.84m   12-07.25  0-2
     3.05 3.23 3.35 3.45 3.66 3.84 3.96 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Zach Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya            J3.84m   12-07.25  2-2
     3.05 3.23 3.35 3.45 3.66 3.84 3.96 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Trevor Ward               FR Wittenberg              J3.84m   12-07.25  2-3
     3.05 3.23 3.35 3.45 3.66 3.84 3.96 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ted Cox                   FR Capital                  3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.05 3.23 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Andrew Borraso            SR Kenyon                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Green                   Rio Grande               6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.41m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Robert Flagg              SO Wooster                  6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  6.04m  6.09m  FOUL       
  3 Parone Mulrain            JR Ohio Wesleya             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.89m  6.03m  5.78m  5.95m       
  4 Jeff Stitzlein            SO Capital                  5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.86m  5.87m  5.85m       
  5 Ramses Clements           SR Wooster                  5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m  5.48m       
  6 Michael Harwick           SR Waynesburg               5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.44m  5.09m       
  7 Tyler Pierce              SR Walsh                    5.43m   17-09.75 
      4.89m  4.99m  5.42m  5.43m       
  8 Sean Twining              JR Wooster                  5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.25m  4.36m  5.40m  5.36m       
  9 Thomas Londo Norton       FR Wittenberg               5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.01m  5.19m  FOUL       
 10 Clark Jones               FR Wittenberg               5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.16m  5.20m  4.89m  5.07m       
 11 Michael Wright            FR Waynesburg               5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.80m  4.54m  5.09m       
 12 Jarrell Smalls            FR Bethany (W.V             4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  FOUL  4.38m       
 -- Yandy Plasencia           FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parone Mulrain            JR Ohio Wesleya            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  FOUL  11.94m  12.13m       
  2 Jeff Stitzlein            SO Capital                 11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.42m  11.51m  11.62m       
  3 Yandy Plasencia           FR Wittenberg              11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  11.26m  11.95m       
  4 Robert Flagg              SO Wooster                 11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.81m  FOUL  11.47m       
  5 Ramses Clements           SR Wooster                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.57m  11.88m  11.75m  11.63m       
  6 Ed Holmes                 FR Bethany (W.V            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL  11.75m       
  7 Tyler Pierce              SR Walsh                   11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.25m  11.41m  11.45m  FOUL       
  8 Michael Harwick           SR Waynesburg              11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  10.96m  11.08m  9.95m       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Faidley            JR Waynesburg              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.46m  13.76m  13.62m  13.57m       
  2 Adam Brown                FR Wittenberg              13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.72m  12.74m  13.45m  12.86m       
  3 Steven Gallego            JR Denison                 13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.15m  13.05m  12.12m  FOUL       
  4 Travis Schubert           FR Waynesburg              12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.38m  11.64m  12.64m  12.77m       
  5 Jon Rux                   SO Ohio Wesleya            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.08m  12.72m  FOUL  12.76m       
  6 Brady McConnell           FR Bethany (W.V            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.62m  11.62m  12.41m  12.56m       
  7 Chris Marshall            JR Ohio Wesleya            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.60m  11.87m  11.94m       
  8 Bryan Heckathorn          SO Bluffton                12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.07m  11.28m  12.24m  12.40m       
  9 Wendell Taylor            SO Denison                 12.31m   40-04.75 
      10.96m  11.39m  12.31m  11.34m       
 10 Kody Smith                FR Waynesburg              12.30m   40-04.25  11.96
      12.30m  11.96m  12.19m  11.95m       
 11 Mark Stone                SR Capital                J12.30m   40-04.25  11.91
      11.44m  12.30m  11.89m  11.91m       
 12 Seth Myers                SO Bethany (W.V            12.28m   40-03.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  12.28m  11.91m       
 13 Joe Paulenich             SO Walsh                   12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.94m  FOUL  12.06m  12.23m       
 14 Mark Ripper               FR Ohio Wesleya            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.64m  11.48m  12.18m  11.39m       
 15 James Malone              SR Bethany (W.V            11.90m   39-00.50  11.88
      FOUL  11.88m  11.90m  11.65m       
 16 David Croom               JR Rio Grande             J11.90m   39-00.50  foul
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m  FOUL       
 17 Greg Clayton              SO Capital                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.47m  11.61m  11.86m  11.03m       
 18 Phil Biedenbach           SO Walsh                   11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.96m  11.34m  11.02m  10.50m       
 19 Chris Ziska               SO Ohio Wesleya            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.11m  10.60m  10.37m  11.25m       
 20 Robert Melick             SR Wooster                 11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.73m  11.23m  11.02m  11.09m       
 21 Brandon Cartwright        FR Waynesburg              11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.91m  10.51m  10.56m  11.14m       
 22 Mitchell Auchmuty         FR Capital                 11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.57m  11.03m  10.68m  10.86m       
 23 Jon Prokop                SO Walsh                   10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  8.96m  FOUL  10.82m       
 24 Sven Isaacson             FR Wittenberg              10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.75m  FOUL       
 25 Troy Erichsen             JR Waynesburg              10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  9.55m  10.25m  10.04m       
 26 Ryan Talk                 SO Kenyon                  10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.85m  10.14m  10.50m  10.12m       
 27 Domenic Presutti          JR Waynesburg              10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  10.19m  9.96m       
 28 Ethan Perry               FR Ohio Wesleya            10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.42m  10.06m  9.83m  9.13m       
 29 Andrew Dos Santos         FR Ohio Wesleya             9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Kyle Melerski             SO Capital                  9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.29m  9.72m  9.82m  9.44m       
 31 Lewis Hebert              FR Wittenberg               9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.50m  7.70m  9.06m       
 32 Daniel Black              FR Wittenberg               9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.56m  9.62m  9.24m  8.81m       
 33 Andrew Gipson             FR Kenyon                   7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.68m  7.07m  7.04m  6.95m