Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2010 09:17 PM
                    Gary Smith Invitational 2010 - 5/1/2010                    
                        Thomas Worthington High School                         
                               Worthington, Ohio                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osborne, Megan             9 Chillicothe            12.40      12.45Q  2 
  2 Gill, Mackenzie           11 Hill. Bradle           12.60      12.86Q  3 
  3 Malik, Kayla               9 Hill. Bradle           12.80      12.88Q  1 
  4 Baldwin, Kristen          11 Solon                  12.60      12.65Q  2 
  5 Williams, Lauren          10 Mansfield Se           12.45      12.96Q  1 
  6 Collins, Lena             10 Northland              12.80      12.97Q  3 
  7 Henderson, Danielle       11 Thomas Worth           12.90      13.01q  2 
  8 Cook, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo           12.50      13.07q  1 
  9 Agyepong, Nana            12 Thomas Worth           13.10      13.08   3 
 10 Metzler, Audra            10 Chillicothe            13.00      13.10   1 
 11 McGrath, Brenna            9 St. Joseph A           13.40      13.25   1 
 12 Karaba, Mary              10 Dublin Coffm           13.80      13.50   3 
 13 Peaks, Nnekia              9 Northland              13.10      13.53   2 
 14 Caja, MaryKate             9 St. Joseph A           13.40      13.53   2 
 15 Brown, Amber              10 Solon                  13.10      13.56   3 
 16 Prewitt, Aysianna          9 Dublin Sciot           13.40      13.72   1 
 17 Drake, Leigh Anne          9 Upper Arling           14.00      13.83   1 
 18 Calloway, Courtney        10 Dublin Sciot           13.80      13.97   3 
 19 Wade, Shakeri             10 Mansfield Se           12.90      14.12   2 
 20 Driver, Dana               9 Dublin Coffm           13.90      14.27   2 
 21 Moore, Keely              11 Upper Arling           14.70      14.50   2 
 22 Cortes, Ginny             10 Watkins Memo           13.90      14.65   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Osborne, Megan             9 Chillicothe            12.45      12.36  
  2 Baldwin, Kristen          11 Solon                  12.65      12.61  
  3 Gill, Mackenzie           11 Hill. Bradle           12.86      12.71  
  4 Williams, Lauren          10 Mansfield Se           12.96      12.86  
  5 Malik, Kayla               9 Hill. Bradle           12.88      12.91  
  6 Henderson, Danielle       11 Thomas Worth           13.01      12.94  
  7 Cook, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo           13.07      13.04  
  8 Collins, Lena             10 Northland              12.97      13.14  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Lena             10 Northland              26.10      26.42Q  2 
  2 Williams, Lauren          10 Mansfield Se           25.90      26.76Q  3 
  3 Williams, Amber           12 Thomas Worth           26.90      26.95Q  4 
  4 Gill, Mackenzie           11 Hill. Bradle           26.20      27.34Q  1 
  5 Cook, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo           26.50      26.73Q  2 
  6 McGrath, Brenna            9 St. Joseph A           27.75      27.15Q  4 
  7 Levering, Maren            9 Upper Arling           26.80      27.60Q  3 
  8 McNair, London            10 Solon                  27.30      27.79Q  1 
  9 Lebsock, Emily            11 Hill. Bradle           27.60      26.98   2 
 10 Goolsby, Taylor           11 Mansfield Se           26.90      27.42   4 
 11 Caja, MaryKate             9 St. Joseph A           27.75      27.73   3 
 12 Paskell, Alex             12 Solon                  27.10      27.76   2 
 13 Agyepong, Abena           11 Thomas Worth           27.80      27.78   3 
 14 Kemper, Emilie             9 Chillicothe            27.00      27.86   3 
 15 Brown, Breonna             9 Worth. Kilbo           27.80      28.08   1 
 16 Prewitt, Aysianna          9 Dublin Sciot           27.80      28.10   4 
 17 Peaks, Nnekia              9 Northland              27.10      28.12   1 
 18 Borland, Colleen          11 Dublin Coffm           29.00      28.42   3 
 19 Harrison, Alexis          10 Whetstone              28.70      29.34   2 
 20 Barton, Brittany          10 Grove City C           29.04      29.57   4 
 21 Montler`, Andrea           9 Dublin Coffm           30.00      29.62   2 
 22 Coyle, Kim                11 Watkins Memo           28.50      29.64   1 
 23 Rodriguez, Erica          10 Worth. Kilbo           29.40      29.93   4 
 24 Moore, Keely              11 Upper Arling           29.60      30.30   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gill, Mackenzie           11 Hill. Bradle           27.34      26.09  
  2 Collins, Lena             10 Northland              26.42      26.12  
  3 Cook, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo           26.73      26.53  
  4 Williams, Amber           12 Thomas Worth           26.95      27.02  
  5 McGrath, Brenna            9 St. Joseph A           27.15      27.09  
  6 McNair, London            10 Solon                  27.79      27.41  
  7 Levering, Maren            9 Upper Arling           27.60      27.71  
  8 Williams, Lauren          10 Mansfield Se           26.76      27.79  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robb, Stephanie            9 Watkins Memo           59.50      58.13   3 
  2 Hill, Taylor               9 Worth. Kilbo         1:01.00    1:01.29   3 
  3 Collins, Lena             10 Northland            1:00.50    1:01.73   3 
  4 Seaman, Megan             11 St. Joseph A         1:00.75    1:02.31   3 
  5 Levering, Maren            9 Upper Arling         1:05.00    1:02.41   2 
  6 Kwiatkowski, Kendall      10 Thomas Worth         1:02.00    1:02.71   3 
  7 Yasnowski, Melissa        11 Solon                1:01.80    1:02.99   3 
  8 Cohen, Sydney             10 Dublin Coffm         1:02.90    1:03.26   2 
  9 Khan, Nadia               12 Dublin Coffm         1:03.00    1:03.82   2 
 10 Rios, Heaven              10 Solon                1:05.60    1:04.64   1 
 11 Sanford, Delisa           11 Northland            1:02.30    1:04.71   2 
 12 Taylor, Ayonna            10 Hill. Bradle         1:05.10    1:05.01   2 
 13 McGill, Alexus             9 Beechcroft           1:08.00    1:05.03   1 
 14 Sweeney, Bride            12 St. Joseph A         1:05.40    1:05.43   1 
 15 Pugh, Ciara                9 Mansfield Se         1:03.50    1:05.45   2 
 16 Bluster, Dierra            9 Mansfield Se         1:04.50    1:05.84   2 
 17 Newman, Dasia              9 Beechcroft           1:06.50    1:06.40   1 
 18 DeMott, Megan             11 Upper Arling         1:07.00    1:06.73   1 
 19 Agyepong, Abena           11 Thomas Worth         1:05.00    1:06.95   2 
 20 Chindavong, Leatha        12 Watkins Memo         1:08.00    1:08.25   1 
 21 Barton, Brittany          10 Grove City C         1:10.64    1:08.84   1 
 22 Harrison, Alexis          10 Whetstone            1:10.00    1:10.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Mara               10 Watkins Memo         2:25.00    2:20.41  
  2 Kreuz, Gabby              12 St. Joseph A         2:24.00    2:20.57  
  3 Graupmann, Claire         12 Thomas Worth         2:20.00    2:22.52  
  4 Hartnett, Caitlin         12 Solon                2:25.50    2:23.31  
  5 Mathis, Alyssa            11 Chillicothe          2:22.60    2:23.39  
  6 Wieczorek, Claire         12 Solon                2:29.30    2:24.29  
  7 Menden, Olivia            10 Upper Arling         2:20.60    2:25.29  
  8 Larsson, Stefanie         11 Dublin Coffm         2:32.00    2:27.20  
  9 Mangan, Celine            10 St. Joseph A         2:24.00    2:28.51  
 10 Keeran, Lindsay           10 Dublin Sciot         2:25.00    2:28.56  
 11 Muse, Kamil               10 Dublin Sciot         2:29.00    2:30.44  
 12 Yunker, Bethany           11 Upper Arling         2:25.30    2:30.63  
 13 Taylor, Kristin           12 Thomas Worth         2:30.00    2:32.51  
 14 McDonald, Maddie          11 Hill. Bradle         2:45.00    2:38.00  
 15 Robinson, Daysia          10 Northland            2:35.00    2:38.52  
 16 Cantrell, Emily            9 Worth. Kilbo         2:38.00    2:44.70  
 17 Janacek, Kim              10 Worth. Kilbo         2:42.00    2:45.63  
 18 McKean, Michelle          12 Watkins Memo         2:40.00    2:48.15  
 19 Starks, Donysha           10 Northland            2:47.00    2:51.63  
 20 Black, Shaulyshia         11 Beechcroft           3:08.00    2:54.97  
 21 Richardson, Charissa       9 Beechcroft           3:21.00    2:57.65  
 22 Bond, Kiara               10 Mansfield Se         2:45.00    3:04.04  
 23 Beard, Erin               11 Whetstone            2:45.00    3:05.10  
 24 Crenshaw, Shannon          9 Grove City C         4:00.00    3:29.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haiss, Therese             9 Solon                5:23.30    5:14.37  
  2 Menden, Olivia            10 Upper Arling         5:22.10    5:20.85  
  3 Yunker, Bethany           11 Upper Arling         5:18.40    5:22.85  
  4 Collins, Megan            11 Dublin Coffm         5:20.00    5:24.46  
  5 Cronau, Jessica           10 Dublin Sciot         5:32.00    5:24.55  
  6 McCorkle, Hannah          12 Chillicothe          5:40.00    5:35.09  
  7 McAlpine, Kelsey          12 Thomas Worth         5:25.00    5:36.92  
  8 Hatteberg, Alyssa         10 Solon                5:43.20    5:39.72  
  9 Groh, Rachel              10 Dublin Sciot         5:47.00    5:46.75  
 10 Chambers, Mary Kate       10 St. Joseph A         5:50.00    5:49.15  
 11 Whisler, Taylor           12 St. Joseph A         5:50.00    5:49.65  
 12 Haviland, Annalee         10 Thomas Worth         6:30.00    5:52.87  
 13 Nikolaus, Rebecca         11 Hill. Bradle         5:59.00    5:53.94  
 14 Durbin, Veda               9 Watkins Memo         5:45.00    5:58.83  
 15 Ponder, Gemela            11 Northland            6:06.00    5:58.95  
 16 McKean, Michelle          12 Watkins Memo         5:50.00    6:09.93  
 17 Starks, Donysha           10 Northland            6:05.00    6:23.23  
 18 Schutjer, Lauren           9 Mansfield Se         5:50.00    6:35.88  
 19 Beard, Erin               11 Whetstone            6:23.00    6:43.37  
 20 Swain, Zoe                10 Mansfield Se         6:10.00    6:44.87  
 21 Shannon, Libby            10 Grove City C         7:12.00    6:50.67  
 22 Schaefer, Shelby          11 Whetstone            6:45.00    6:58.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reichert, Morgan          11 Watkins Memo        12:00.00   11:42.84  
  2 Buckingham, Cheyenne       9 Thomas Worth        12:00.00   11:53.80  
  3 Aamoth, Kelsey            10 Solon               11:55.30   12:00.14  
  4 Girgis, Melissa           12 Thomas Worth        12:30.00   12:04.47  
  5 Sparks, Kara              10 Watkins Memo        12:30.00   12:10.72  
  6 DeNoble, Mechelle         10 Dublin Coffm        12:15.00   12:18.83  
  7 Magee, Allison            12 Upper Arling        12:10.00   12:21.79  
  8 Javangula, Rohita         11 Dublin Coffm        12:21.00   12:29.64  
  9 Wedinger, Kim              9 Dublin Sciot        12:25.00   12:34.07  
 10 Paige, Abby               10 Solon               12:57.20   12:44.50  
 11 Sirchen, Jessica          10 St. Joseph A        13:25.00   12:47.29  
 12 Whisler, Taylor           12 St. Joseph A        12:40.81   12:55.91  
 13 Nikolaus, Rebecca         11 Hill. Bradle        13:00.00   13:18.86  
 14 Boue, Jenna                9 Worth. Kilbo        12:55.00   13:27.94  
 15 Mackintosh, Alisha        11 Hill. Bradle        13:00.00   14:32.76  
 16 Ponder, Gemela            11 Northland           13:45.00   15:14.27  
 17 Nguyen, Donna             11 Northland           15:00.00   15:43.80  
 -- Minagawa, Sakiko          10 Dublin Sciot        11:40.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahan, Racheal            11 Mansfield Se           14.92      15.36Q  2 
  2 Frazier, Frannie           9 Thomas Worth           14.90      15.44Q  3 
  3 Brown, Kayla              11 Watkins Memo           15.70      16.08Q  1 
  4 Yaeger, Paige             10 Solon                  16.20      16.28Q  3 
  5 Nwaru, Miriam             11 Beechcroft             16.00      16.48Q  2 
  6 Price, Olivia             11 Dublin Sciot           16.80      16.85Q  1 
  7 Rush, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo           17.00      17.21q  3 
  8 Ennis, Roniesha           11 Northland              17.00      17.43q  3 
  9 Woods, Michelle           12 Whetstone              17.50      17.48   1 
 10 Hicks, Anastashia         12 Northland              16.90      17.69   2 
 11 Mangelson, Emily           9 Dublin Coffm           17.80      17.70   3 
 12 Ebert, Jordyn             11 Hill. Bradle           17.60      17.79   3 
 13 Gegas, Kristi             11 Thomas Worth           16.50      18.08   2 
 14 Martoccia, Stephanie       9 St. Joseph A           17.35      18.26   2 
 15 Johnson, Abby              9 Hill. Bradle           18.00      18.35   1 
 16 Uhl, Monica               12 Solon                  17.70      18.40   2 
 17 Campbell, Meagan           9 Upper Arling           18.20      18.50   2 
 18 Bayer, Natalie             9 Upper Arling           17.50      18.51   1 
 19 Pugh, Ciara                9 Mansfield Se           16.80      18.87   1 
 20 Adkins, Sabre             10 Dublin Coffm           17.80      19.02   2 
 21 Charvat, Kayla             9 St. Joseph A           19.24      21.21   1 
 22 Lustgarten, Alyssa         9 Dublin Sciot           16.80      26.51   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Racheal            11 Mansfield Se           15.36      15.20  
  2 Frazier, Frannie           9 Thomas Worth           15.44      15.54  
  3 Brown, Kayla              11 Watkins Memo           16.08      15.87  
  4 Yaeger, Paige             10 Solon                  16.28      16.04  
  5 Nwaru, Miriam             11 Beechcroft             16.48      16.09  
  6 Price, Olivia             11 Dublin Sciot           16.85      16.95  
  7 Rush, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo           17.21      17.27  
  8 Ennis, Roniesha           11 Northland              17.43      17.84  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mahan, Racheal            11 Mansfield Se           45.50      46.49   3 
  2 Brown, Kayla              11 Watkins Memo           47.70      47.66   3 
  3 Delong, Julie             12 St. Joseph A           45.54      48.30   3 
  4 Woods, Michelle           12 Whetstone              50.90      49.74   3 
  5 Wetzel, Karlee             9 Chillicothe            48.10      51.11   3 
  6 Johnson, Sara             10 Dublin Coffm           49.80      51.16   3 
  7 Jordan, Alyssa            11 Watkins Memo           52.50      52.20   2 
  8 Bayer, Natalie             9 Upper Arling           50.20      52.25   3 
  9 Mangelson, Emily           9 Dublin Coffm           53.00      52.43   2 
 10 Gegas, Kristi             11 Thomas Worth           52.00      52.65   2 
 11 Riebel, Allissa            9 Worth. Kilbo           52.00      52.74   2 
 12 Wellington, Ikeyona       10 Mansfield Se           59.00      53.26   1 
 13 Johnson, Hannah           10 Solon                  53.40      53.67   1 
 14 Johnson, Abby              9 Hill. Bradle           56.80      53.69   1 
 15 Hooley, Allison            9 Worth. Kilbo           53.00      54.40   1 
 16 Ebert, Jordyn             11 Hill. Bradle           55.40      54.96   1 
 17 Ennis, Roniesha           11 Northland              51.00      55.14   2 
 18 Lustgarten, Alyssa         9 Dublin Sciot           51.50      55.97   2 
 19 Kramer, Colleen            9 St. Joseph A           53.00      56.67   2 
 20 Livingston, Morgan        10 Thomas Worth           57.20      57.39   1 
 21 Campbell, Meagan           9 Upper Arling           48.10      57.88   3 
 22 Hicks, Anastashia         12 Northland              53.00      59.55   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solon                                               49.10      49.77   2 
     1) Paskell, Alex 12                2) Baldwin, Kristen 11            
     3) McNair, London 10               4) Yaeger, Paige 10               
  2 Mansfield Senior                                    49.30      50.43   2 
     1) Wade, Shakeri 10                2) Goolsby, Taylor 11             
     3) Holley, Ebonee 11               4) Williams, Lauren 10            
  3 Thomas Worthington                                  49.00      50.54   2 
     1) Agyepong, Nana 12               2) Henderson, Danielle 11         
     3) Williams, Amber 12              4) Frazier, Frannie 9             
  4 Hill. Bradley                                       51.20      50.78   2 
     1) Lebsock, Emily 11               2) Johnston, Kate 11              
     3) Malik, Kayla 9                  4) Gill, Mackenzie 11             
  5 St. Joseph Academy                                  50.58      52.49   2 
     1) Costanzo, Michelle 9            2) Delong, Julie 12               
     3) Caja, MaryKate 9                4) McGrath, Brenna 9              
  6 Chillicothe                                         51.60      53.21   2 
     1) Longpre, Kailey 11              2) Wilson, Elainie 9              
     3) Barnes, Erin 11                 4) Kemper, Emilie 9               
  7 Dublin Scioto                                       55.50      54.16   1 
     1) Calloway, Courtney 10           2) Price, Desiree 11              
     3) Price, Olivia 11                4) Prewitt, Aysianna 9            
  8 Northland                                           51.50      54.24   2 
     1) Hicks, Anastashia 12            2) Pitts, Kennedi 9               
     3) Simpson, Kayla 12               4) Peaks, Nnekia 9                
  9 Dublin Coffman                                      54.50      54.63   1 
     1) Borland, Colleen 11             2) Karaba, Mary 10                
     3) Driver, Dana 9                  4) Adkins, Sabre 10               
 10 Upper Arlington                                     55.90      55.47   1 
     1) Jaskot, Marissa 10              2) O'Brien, Grace 11              
     3) DeMott, Megan 11                4) Drake, Leigh Anne 9            
 11 Worth. Kilbourne                                    52.00      55.48   2 
     1) Hooley, Allison 9               2) Brown, Breonna 9               
     3) Rodriguez, Erica 10             4) Riebel, Allissa 9              
 12 Watkins Memorial                                    56.70      55.94   1 
     1) Williams, Megan 10              2) Amrine, Taylor 10              
     3) Walters, Sarah 10               4) Cortes, Ginny 10               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior                                  1:48.00    1:45.32   2 
     1) Wellington, Ikeyona 10          2) Mahan, Racheal 11              
     3) Holley, Ebonee 11               4) Williams, Lauren 10            
  2 Thomas Worthington                                1:50.00    1:46.35   2 
     1) Agyepong, Nana 12               2) Kwiatkowski, Kendall 10        
     3) Williams, Amber 12              4) Henderson, Danielle 11         
  3 Solon                                             1:48.20    1:47.51   2 
     1) Paskell, Alex 12                2) McNair, London 10              
     3) Brown, Amber 10                 4) Yaeger, Paige 10               
  4 St. Joseph Academy                                1:46.42    1:47.55   2 
     1) Kreuz, Gabby 12                 2) Caja, MaryKate 9               
     3) Seaman, Megan 11                4) Delong, Julie 12               
  5 Chillicothe                                       1:47.00    1:48.08   2 
     1) Barnes, Erin 11                 2) Metzler, Audra 10              
     3) Osborne, Megan 9                4) Kemper, Emilie 9               
  6 Dublin Coffman                                    1:49.00    1:49.24   2 
     1) Cohen, Sydney 10                2) Taylor, Kaylee 9               
     3) Johnson, Sara 10                4) Sciullo, Brooke 12             
  7 Hill. Bradley                                     1:52.00    1:52.96   2 
     1) Lebsock, Emily 11               2) Lebsock, Sarah 9               
     3) Baith, Devin 9                  4) Johnston, Kate 11              
  8 Worth. Kilbourne                                  1:52.00    1:53.72   2 
     1) Hooley, Allison 9               2) Brown, Breonna 9               
     3) Rodriguez, Erica 10             4) Hill, Taylor 9                 
  9 Northland                                         1:52.90    1:54.41   1 
     1) Peaks, Nnekia 9                 2) Pitts, Kennedi 9               
     3) Simpson, Kayla 12               4) Sanford, Delisa 11             
 10 Upper Arlington                                   1:58.00    1:55.91   1 
     1) Jaskot, Marissa 10              2) O'Brien, Grace 11              
     3) DeMott, Megan 11                4) Drake, Leigh Anne 9            
 11 Watkins Memorial                                  1:56.50    1:56.85   1 
     1) Jordan, Alyssa 11               2) Coyle, Kim 11                  
     3) Amrine, Taylor 10               4) Cortes, Ginny 10               
 12 Dublin Scioto                                     1:56.50    1:58.79   1 
     1) Calloway, Courtney 10           2) Price, Desiree 11              
     3) Hilal, Rana 9                   4) Price, Olivia 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Joseph Academy                                4:01.00    4:04.52   2 
     1) Seaman, Megan 11                2) Mangan, Celine 10              
     3) Kreuz, Gabby 12                 4) Delong, Julie 12               
  2 Solon                                             4:09.40    4:05.36   2 
     1) Yasnowski, Melissa 11           2) Wieczorek, Claire 12           
     3) Haiss, Therese 9                4) Yaeger, Paige 10               
  3 Watkins Memorial                                  4:20.00    4:07.70   1 
     1) Robb, Stephanie 9               2) White, Mara 10                 
     3) Brown, Kayla 11                 4) Cook, Taylor 11                
  4 Dublin Coffman                                    4:12.00    4:12.29   2 
     1) Khan, Nadia 12                  2) Borland, Colleen 11            
     3) Taylor, Kaylee 9                4) Weber, Rachel 9                
  5 Thomas Worthington                                4:10.00    4:12.88   2 
     1) Graupmann, Claire 12            2) Henderson, Danielle 11         
     3) Kwiatkowski, Kendall 10         4) Williams, Amber 12             
  6 Upper Arlington                                   4:23.60    4:14.80   1 
     1) O'Brien, Grace 11               2) Levering, Maren 9              
     3) Melvin, Julia 11                4) Menden, Olivia 10              
  7 Mansfield Senior                                  4:15.00    4:16.69   2 
     1) Mahan, Racheal 11               2) Augustine, Olivia 11           
     3) Pugh, Ciara 9                   4) Goolsby, Taylor 11             
  8 Worth. Kilbourne                                  4:19.00    4:24.36   2 
     1) Riebel, Allissa 9               2) Hooley, Allison 9              
     3) Cantrell, Emily 9               4) Hill, Taylor 9                 
  9 Hill. Bradley                                     4:19.00    4:25.15   1 
     1) Lebsock, Emily 11               2) Crews, Feaira 9                
     3) McDonald, Maddie 11             4) Ciani, Amanda 10               
 10 Northland                                         4:15.10    4:31.21   2 
     1) Robinson, Daysia 10             2) Sanford, Delisa 11             
     3) Bryant-Williams, Raven 10       4) Collins, Lena 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solon                                             9:44.00    9:32.36  
     1) Wieczorek, Claire 12            2) Yasnowski, Melissa 11          
     3) Haiss, Therese 9                4) Hartnett, Caitlin 12           
  2 Dublin Coffman                                   10:01.00    9:40.97  
     1) Bons, Clarissa 10               2) Sciullo, Brooke 12             
     3) Collins, Megan 11               4) Weber, Rachel 9                
  3 St. Joseph Academy                                9:56.00    9:52.52  
     1) Mangan, Celine 10               2) Gaffney, Erin 11               
     3) Nagy, Caitlin 10                4) Kreuz, Gabby 12                
  4 Upper Arlington                                   9:56.80   10:00.65  
     1) Moody, Leah 11                  2) Blossom, Jordan 12             
     3) Hoffman, Laura 12               4) Hobbs, Sarah 11                
  5 Thomas Worthington                               10:58.00   10:32.91  
     1) Friedlander, Alexa 9            2) Keegan, Casey 9                
     3) McWilliams, Abbie 9             4) Taylor, Kristin 12             
  6 Chillicothe                                      10:29.00   10:50.27  
     1) McCorkle, Hannah 12             2) Newman-Jones, Joanne 9         
     3) Littler, Hannah 9               4) Mathis, Alyssa 11              
  7 Northland                                        10:45.00   10:52.65  
     1) Ponder, Gemela 11               2) Starks, Donysha 10             
     3) McCord, Jacquie 10              4) Robinson, Daysia 10            
  8 Mansfield Senior                                 11:45.00   12:16.13  
     1) Schutjer, Lauren 9              2) Allen, Raven 9                 
     3) Swain, Zoe 10                   4) Bond, Kiara 10                 
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dublin Scioto                                    22:10.00   21:53.70  
     1) Papesh, Katie 12                2) Minagawa, Minori 10            
     3) Minagawa, Sakiko 10             4) Keeran, Lindsay 10             
  2 Thomas Worthington                               23:00.00   22:18.40  
     1) McAlpine, Kelsey 12             2) Girgis, Melissa 12             
     3) Graupmann, Claire 12            4) Buckingham, Cheyenne 9         
  3 Watkins Memorial                                 22:30.00   22:20.40  
     1) Sparks, Kara 10                 2) Reichert, Morgan 11            
     3) Durbin, Veda 9                  4) White, Mara 10                 
  4 Upper Arlington                                  22:55.00   22:57.80  
     1) Jaffe, Gillian 12               2) Craig, Hannah 12               
     3) Welling, Johanna 11             4) Navarre, Michelle 11           
  5 Solon                                            23:40.00   23:31.00  
     1) Simpson, Brooke 12              2) Jurewicz, Jenny 10             
     3) Harris, Kelsey 11               4) Fox, Jillian 9                 
  6 St. Joseph Academy                               24:00.00   24:17.60  
     1) Bauer, Emily 9                  2) Sirchen, Jessica 10            
     3) Harter, Maggie 9                4) Ward, Melanie 9                
  7 Worth. Kilbourne                                 24:30.00   24:43.00  
     1) Lapp, Meredith 12               2) Wesner, Grace 11               
     3) Martin, Elizabeth 12            4) Boue, Jenna 9                  
  8 Hill. Bradley                                    25:00.00   25:02.00  
     1) McCabe, Lauren 10               2) Pharazyn, Kayce 9              
     3) Mackintosh, Alisha 11           4) Nikolaus, Rebecca 11           
  9 Chillicothe                                      24:10.00   29:51.70  
     1) Jones, Aaliyah 9                2) Littler, Hannah 9              
     3) Cahill, Brianna 12              4) Mathis, Alyssa 11              
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Seroka, Katelyn           11 St. Joseph A         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 McCorkle, Hannah          12 Chillicothe          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Girardi, Madison          10 Thomas Worth         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Cook, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Augustine, Olivia         11 Mansfield Se         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Petersen, Joyce           11 St. Joseph A         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Bons, Clarissa            10 Dublin Coffm         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Umunnibuki, Chioma        12 Thomas Worth         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Roll, Angela              12 Dublin Sciot         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Johnson, Hannah           10 Solon                4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Brown, Breonna             9 Worth. Kilbo         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 White, Nicole             12 Dublin Sciot                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Wilson, Elainie            9 Chillicothe          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Prestel, Caitlin          10 Hill. Bradle         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Sylver, Larissa           12 Solon                4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Marsh, Lashonda           12 Mansfield Se         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Baith, Devin               9 Hill. Bradle         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 McMullen, Darby           11 Worth. Kilbo         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Ennis, Roniesha           11 Northland            4-04.00         NH            
 -- Hicks, Anastashia         12 Northland            4-04.00         NH            
 -- Taylor, Amber              9 Dublin Coffm         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Campbell, Meagan           9 Upper Arling         4-10.00         NH            
 -- Dick, Sarah               12 Upper Arling         4-10.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Nicole             12 Dublin Sciot        10-00.00   10-04.00      3.14m 
  2 Thorson, Erica            12 Upper Arling         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Arnott, Rachel            11 Watkins Memo        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Lees, Alexis              12 St. Joseph A        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Amrine, Taylor            10 Watkins Memo         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 McSweeney, Nuala          12 Upper Arling         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Palazzo, Mary             12 Solon                9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Erb, Rachel               12 Thomas Worth         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Roll, Angela              12 Dublin Sciot         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Fox, Katie                10 Thomas Worth         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Patino, Corinne            9 Chillicothe          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Horton, Vicki             10 Hill. Bradle         7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Richardson, Miranda       12 Dublin Coffm         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Robinson, Jaimee          10 Hill. Bradle         6-06.00    7-07.00      2.31m 
 15 Strange, Samantha         11 Dublin Coffm         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Rickel, Margaux           12 Solon                8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Martinski, Paige           9 Worth. Kilbo         6-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylver, Larissa           12 Solon               16-03.00   16-10.50q     5.14m 
  2 Paskell, Alex             12 Solon               16-11.00   16-04.00q     4.97m 
  3 Metzler, Audra            10 Chillicothe         16-08.00   16-02.50q     4.94m 
  4 Sanford, Delisa           11 Northland           16-06.00   15-10.50q     4.83m 
  5 Barnes, Erin              11 Chillicothe         16-01.00   15-05.25q     4.70m 
  6 Seaman, Megan             11 St. Joseph A        16-09.00   15-02.50q     4.63m 
  7 Holley, Ebonee            11 Mansfield Se        16-04.00   14-10.00q     4.52m 
  8 Rubinoski, Samantha       12 Thomas Worth        15-05.00   14-05.50q     4.40m 
  9 Erb, Rachel               12 Thomas Worth        14-05.00   14-02.50q     4.33m 
 10 Miller, Rachel            10 Hill. Bradle        14-00.00   14-02.50      4.33m 
 11 Porter-Race, Ashlei        9 Mansfield Se        14-06.00   14-01.50      4.30m 
 12 Shannon, Libby            10 Grove City C        13-04.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 12 Boue, Jenna                9 Worth. Kilbo        14-06.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 14 Rush, Taylor              11 Watkins Memo        15-00.00   13-09.75      4.21m 
 15 Bayer, Natalie             9 Upper Arling        14-01.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
 16 Chindavong, Leatha        12 Watkins Memo        14-00.00   13-09.25      4.19m 
 17 Madison, Amani             9 Northland           14-10.00   13-03.50      4.05m 
 18 McGrath, Brenna            9 St. Joseph A        15-09.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
 19 DeMott, Megan             11 Upper Arling        15-05.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
 20 Richardson, Miranda       12 Dublin Coffm        13-05.00   12-08.75      3.87m 
 21 Martinski, Paige           9 Worth. Kilbo        14-00.00   12-07.25      3.84m 
 22 Stoof, Hannah              9 Hill. Bradle        13-06.00   12-01.50      3.69m 
 -- Prewitt, Aysianna          9 Dublin Sciot        14-05.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylver, Larissa           12 Solon               16-10.50   16-11.00      5.15m 
  2 Metzler, Audra            10 Chillicothe         16-02.50   16-08.50      5.09m 
  3 Barnes, Erin              11 Chillicothe         15-05.25   16-04.50      4.99m 
  4 Paskell, Alex             12 Solon               16-04.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
  5 Sanford, Delisa           11 Northland           15-10.50   15-11.50      4.86m 
  6 Seaman, Megan             11 St. Joseph A        15-02.50   15-04.75      4.69m 
  7 Rubinoski, Samantha       12 Thomas Worth        14-05.50   14-10.25      4.52m 
  8 Holley, Ebonee            11 Mansfield Se        14-10.00   14-10.00      4.52m 
  9 Erb, Rachel               12 Thomas Worth        14-02.50   14-04.25      4.37m 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warrington, Mallory       11 Watkins Memo        32-00.00   34-01.50q    10.40m 
  2 Madison, Andrea           12 Northland           35-05.00   33-00.75q    10.07m 
  3 Sarmiento, Nicole         12 Solon               31-09.00   32-06.00q     9.90m 
  4 Junkins, Jasmine          10 Hill. Bradle        30-00.00   32-04.50q     9.86m 
  5 Von Lembcke, Olivia       12 Upper Arling        30-08.00   32-00.50q     9.76m 
  6 Visnick, Logan            11 Watkins Memo        33-00.00   31-07.25q     9.63m 
  7 Miller, Hannah            12 Dublin Sciot        32-11.00   31-05.25q     9.58m 
  8 Urban, Maggey             10 St. Joseph A        30-01.00   30-07.25q     9.32m 
  9 Pritchett, Brianna         9 Worth. Kilbo        30-00.00   30-05.25q     9.27m 
 10 Kollins, Katie             9 Dublin Sciot        32-05.00   30-01.75      9.18m 
 11 Braun, Courtney           10 Hill. Bradle        32-06.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 12 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Thomas Worth        28-00.00   29-08.25      9.04m 
 13 Williams, Makenzie         9 Mansfield Se        31-06.50   28-07.75      8.73m 
 14 Lee, Tori                 10 Solon               30-00.00   28-02.75      8.60m 
 15 Porter-Race, Ashlei        9 Mansfield Se        30-05.00   28-01.75      8.57m 
 16 Jennifer, Keller          10 Worth. Kilbo        28-00.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
 17 Jaskot, Marissa           10 Upper Arling        28-07.00   27-01.75      8.27m 
 18 Bryant-Williams, Raven    10 Northland           32-02.00   27-00.25      8.23m 
 19 Matthews, Madison         12 Whetstone           26-09.50   26-11.50      8.21m 
 20 Chalkwater, Kristina      12 St. Joseph A        27-00.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
 21 Williamson, Tia           12 Whetstone           25-01.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
 22 Palmer, Krista            11 Thomas Worth        30-00.00   26-00.00      7.92m 
 23 Sterling, Ashley          11 Grove City C        24-03.00   25-00.50      7.63m 
 24 Rosansky, Kiersten         9 Dublin Coffm        23-00.00   21-06.50      6.56m 
 25 Burton, Emily              9 Grove City C        20-02.00   19-09.00      6.01m 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison, Andrea           12 Northland           33-00.75   35-05.75     10.81m 
  2 Warrington, Mallory       11 Watkins Memo        34-01.50   34-05.00     10.49m 
  3 Sarmiento, Nicole         12 Solon               32-06.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
  4 Junkins, Jasmine          10 Hill. Bradle        32-04.50   32-04.50      9.86m 
  5 Visnick, Logan            11 Watkins Memo        31-07.25   32-03.50      9.84m 
  6 Von Lembcke, Olivia       12 Upper Arling        32-00.50   32-00.50      9.76m 
  7 Miller, Hannah            12 Dublin Sciot        31-05.25   31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 Urban, Maggey             10 St. Joseph A        30-07.25   30-07.50      9.33m 
  9 Pritchett, Brianna         9 Worth. Kilbo        30-05.25   30-05.25      9.27m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison, Andrea           12 Northland             128-00     122-04q    37.28m 
  2 Miller, Hannah            12 Dublin Sciot          117-07     106-00q    32.30m 
  3 Visnick, Logan            11 Watkins Memo          100-00     102-07q    31.26m 
  4 Bole, Maureen             12 St. Joseph A          101-09      98-02q    29.92m 
  5 Sarmiento, Nicole         12 Solon                 108-07      94-04q    28.75m 
  6 Papotto, Maria            11 St. Joseph A           95-00      94-00q    28.65m 
  7 Rector, Alicia            12 Dublin Sciot           98-06      93-05q    28.47m 
  8 Pentecost, Jessica         9 Chillicothe           104-04      92-06q    28.19m 
  9 Zabiegala, Megan          10 Solon                  91-00      89-07q    27.30m 
 10 Palmer, Krista            11 Thomas Worth           90-02      89-05     27.25m 
 11 Williams, Makenzie         9 Mansfield Se           95-02      88-09     27.05m 
 12 Boyd, Emily               11 Hill. Bradle           90-00      82-02     25.04m 
 13 Jennifer, Keller          10 Worth. Kilbo           80-00      79-00     24.07m 
 14 Wolverton, Shannon        12 Watkins Memo           83-11      76-09     23.39m 
 15 Pritchett, Brianna         9 Worth. Kilbo           80-00      71-00     21.64m 
 16 Matthews, Madison         12 Whetstone              84-04      70-07     21.51m 
 17 Mash, Mackenzie           11 Hill. Bradle           85-00      69-08     21.23m 
 18 Jaskot, Marissa           10 Upper Arling           78-01      68-08     20.92m 
 19 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Thomas Worth           82-08      64-09     19.73m 
 20 Porter-Race, Ashlei        9 Mansfield Se           79-09      63-04     19.30m 
 21 Williamson, Tia           12 Whetstone              79-11      62-00     18.89m 
 22 El-Mehalawi, Reem         11 Dublin Coffm           71-00      61-00     18.59m 
 23 Sterling, Ashley          11 Grove City C           67-07      57-11     17.65m 
 24 Zeid, Megan               11 Dublin Coffm           70-00      56-07     17.24m 
 25 Burton, Emily              9 Grove City C                      25-07      7.79m 
 -- Bryant-Williams, Raven    10 Northland             106-00         DQ            
 -- Varanese, Annabel         10 Upper Arling           84-02         DQ            
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison, Andrea           12 Northland             122-04     136-02     41.50m 
  2 Miller, Hannah            12 Dublin Sciot          106-00     116-08     35.56m 
  3 Visnick, Logan            11 Watkins Memo          102-07     109-00     33.22m 
  4 Sarmiento, Nicole         12 Solon                  94-04     104-04     31.80m 
  5 Pentecost, Jessica         9 Chillicothe            92-06     102-00     31.08m 
  6 Bole, Maureen             12 St. Joseph A           98-02      98-02     29.92m 
  7 Papotto, Maria            11 St. Joseph A           94-00      94-00     28.65m 
  8 Rector, Alicia            12 Dublin Sciot           93-05      93-05     28.47m 
  9 Zabiegala, Megan          10 Solon                  89-07      89-09     27.35m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Cameron            12 Worth. Kilbo           11.40      10.98Q  3 
  2 Alston, Deshawn           12 Brookhaven             10.62      11.12Q  4 
  3 Johnson, Kevin            12 St. Ignatius           10.90      11.13Q  2 
  4 Ballard, Raynard          12 Northland              10.90      11.16Q  1 
  5 Meek, Jonzell             10 Brookhaven             10.81      11.00Q  3 
  6 Kyeremeh, Nana            10 Thomas Worth           11.10      11.29Q  1 
  7 Carter, Austin            12 Beechcroft             10.83      11.32Q  2 
  8 Mascia, Anthony           11 St. Ignatius           11.30      11.37Q  4 
  9 Davis-White, Chase        11 Beechcroft             11.10      11.31   1 
 10 Crenshaw, Khoury           9 Solon                  11.10      11.34   3 
 11 Meyerson, Brian           12 Solon                  11.30      11.47   4 
 12 Chaney, Cody              12 Watkins Memo           10.90      11.50   1 
 13 Hawkins, Michael          10 Dublin Sciot           11.10      11.55   2 
 14 Johnson, Alexander        12 Northland              11.20      11.55   3 
 15 Dalton-Ragland, Darion    12 Dublin Sciot           11.40      11.62   1 
 16 Marable, Devonte          11 Watkins Memo           11.10      11.62   4 
 17 Bridgett, Eric             9 Hill. Bradle           11.00      11.62   3 
 18 Mitchell, Jordan          11 Whetstone              11.40      11.68   2 
 19 Grubb, Justin             12 Thomas Worth           11.90      11.72   4 
 20 Epitropolous, Frank       10 Upper Arling           11.10      11.74   4 
 21 Barns, Jaymie             11 Grove City C           12.04      11.76   2 
 22 Butler, Cyril             10 Whetstone              11.80      11.86   4 
 23 Pingatore, Ian            12 Mansfield Se           11.20      11.91   2 
 24 Bryant, Matthew            9 Hill. Bradle           11.30      11.93   2 
 25 Donnelly, Kellen          10 Walsh Jesuit           11.96      11.93   3 
 26 Bauchmann, Joe            12 Walsh Jesuit           11.99      12.02   2 
 27 Freese, Matt               9 Dublin Coffm           12.00      12.05   1 
 28 Holt, Nate                10 Grove City C           12.04      12.08   3 
 29 Husted, Alexander          9 Upper Arling           11.75      12.11   3 
 30 Jones, Kyyron             10 Mansfield Se           11.40      12.28   1 
 31 Coury, Chris              12 Worth. Kilbo           12.00      12.32   1 
 32 Stewart, Luke             10 Dublin Coffm           12.30      12.39   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kevin            12 St. Ignatius           11.13      10.99  
  2 Alston, Deshawn           12 Brookhaven             11.12      11.03  
  3 Carter, Austin            12 Beechcroft             11.32      11.11  
  4 Green, Cameron            12 Worth. Kilbo           10.98      11.16  
  5 Ballard, Raynard          12 Northland              11.16      11.19  
  6 Meek, Jonzell             10 Brookhaven             11.00      11.27  
  7 Kyeremeh, Nana            10 Thomas Worth           11.29      11.32  
  8 Mascia, Anthony           11 St. Ignatius           11.37      11.45  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNair, Robert            12 Solon                  22.00      22.36Q  3 
  2 Carter, Austin            12 Beechcroft             22.50      22.46Q  2 
  3 Sellers, Michael          12 Brookhaven             22.50      22.79Q  1 
  4 Oneal, Jamarkus           12 Mansfield Se           21.90      23.28Q  4 
  5 Preacher, Aryton          11 Brookhaven             22.19      22.54Q  2 
  6 Green, Cameron            12 Worth. Kilbo           23.20      23.12Q  1 
  7 Davis-White, Chase        11 Beechcroft             23.00      23.19Q  3 
  8 Crenshaw, Khoury           9 Solon                  22.60      23.42Q  4 
  9 Girgis, Kevin             10 Thomas Worth           23.10      23.08   2 
 10 McVey, Tim                 9 St. Ignatius           23.20      23.37   1 
 11 Sensabaugh, Connor        11 Watkins Memo           23.30      23.47   2 
 12 Barns, Jaymie             11 Grove City C           25.94      23.53   3 
 13 Johnson, Alexander        12 Northland              23.40      23.56   3 
 14 Marable, Devonte          11 Watkins Memo           22.70      23.70   3 
 15 Straight, Corey           11 Hill. Bradle           23.40      23.73   4 
 16 Pingatore, Ian            12 Mansfield Se           23.50      23.73   4 
 17 Epitropolous, Frank       10 Upper Arling           23.80      23.78   1 
 18 Kray, Ryan                10 St. Ignatius           23.60      23.81   3 
 19 Draper, Marvin            10 Whetstone              23.90      24.35   3 
 20 Kimble, Cameron           10 Walsh Jesuit           24.20      24.38   4 
 21 Platt, Russell             9 Walsh Jesuit           24.50      24.48   3 
 22 Kruse, Henry              10 Dublin Coffm           24.55      24.52   2 
 23 Woodford, Stacy           11 Dublin Coffm           24.70      24.69   1 
 24 Yates, Jamar              12 Northland              23.90      24.77   2 
 25 Dalton-Ragland, Darion    12 Dublin Sciot           23.70      24.82   2 
 26 Holt, Nate                10 Grove City C           23.94      25.14   4 
 27 Husted, Alexander          9 Upper Arling           24.60      25.26   1 
 28 Bishop, Isaiah            11 Whetstone              24.80      25.95   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McNair, Robert            12 Solon                  22.36      22.01  
  2 Sellers, Michael          12 Brookhaven             22.79      22.31  
  3 Oneal, Jamarkus           12 Mansfield Se           23.28      22.59  
  4 Preacher, Aryton          11 Brookhaven             22.54      22.73  
  5 Crenshaw, Khoury           9 Solon                  23.42      23.25  
  6 Green, Cameron            12 Worth. Kilbo           23.12      23.45  
  7 Carter, Austin            12 Beechcroft             22.46      23.85  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alston, Deshawn           12 Brookhaven             48.70      49.13   4 
  2 McNair, Robert            12 Solon                  49.50      49.73   4 
  3 Hicks, Kevin              12 Solon                  50.80      50.83   4 
  4 Borland, Shaun            12 Dublin Coffm           51.80      50.94   4 
  5 Kemp, Lamar               10 St. Ignatius           51.30      51.10   4 
  6 Volk, Jesse               11 Whetstone              51.00      51.49   4 
  7 D'Amico, Nick             11 St. Ignatius           51.70      51.85   4 
  8 Shepherd, Jordan           9 Walsh Jesuit           53.90      53.40   2 
  9 Crook, Ray                11 Thomas Worth           52.00      53.53   3 
 10 Christman, Cory           12 Watkins Memo           52.40      54.05   3 
 11 Wolfer, Stephen           11 Northland              57.30      54.93   1 
 12 Jackson, Earl             11 Whetstone              56.00      55.06   1 
 13 Pashovich, David          10 Grove City C           52.84      55.06   3 
 14 Mensah, Dominik           11 Beechcroft             53.00      55.33   3 
 15 Johnson, Wayne            11 Northland              57.90      55.47   1 
 16 Micheal, David             9 Dublin Coffm           55.00      55.69   2 
 17 Lostoski, Joe             10 Walsh Jesuit           55.51      56.30   2 
 18 Warner, Tyler             10 Hill. Bradle           55.50      56.56   2 
 19 Ross, Seth                10 Mansfield Se           55.50    1:00.41   2 
 20 Boggs, Alex               11 Upper Arling           57.30    1:01.53   1 
 21 Johns, Corey              10 Upper Arling           56.40    1:01.81   1 
 22 Brunney, Mack              9 Grove City C         1:08.00    1:07.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruf, Carl                 12 Dublin Coffm         2:01.00    2:00.06  
  2 Murphy, Madison           12 Thomas Worth         1:59.00    2:00.48  
  3 Adams, Brian              12 Whetstone            2:03.00    2:00.78  
  4 Baum, Evan                12 St. Ignatius         1:59.30    2:01.77  
  5 Prosek, Austin            12 Watkins Memo         2:01.60    2:01.93  
  6 Kobunski, Nick            12 St. Ignatius         2:02.50    2:02.58  
  7 Stenson, Deonte           12 Brookhaven           2:02.30    2:02.87  
  8 Elizondo, Jordan          10 Watkins Memo         2:05.00    2:03.03  
  9 Haiss, Max                10 Solon                2:04.80    2:03.23  
 10 Clemens, Eric             12 Worth. Kilbo         2:04.00    2:03.82  
 11 Young, Jay                12 Walsh Jesuit         2:04.10    2:04.67  
 12 Metz, Dylan               12 Thomas Worth         2:05.00    2:04.92  
 13 Smithhisler, Mike         10 Dublin Coffm         2:08.00    2:05.32  
 14 Williams, William         11 Dublin Sciot         2:05.90    2:06.59  
 15 Zimmers, Zack              9 Solon                2:06.00    2:07.20  
 16 Pataky, Victor            10 Upper Arling         2:04.40    2:07.50  
 17 Henry, Jevon              10 Whetstone            2:03.63    2:08.47  
 18 Perry, Nathan              9 Upper Arling         2:05.70    2:10.77  
 19 Mahamed, Mahad            12 Brookhaven           2:06.30    2:11.73  
 20 Moeglin, Vince             9 Walsh Jesuit         2:09.21    2:12.69  
 21 McDunn, Michael           10 Hill. Bradle         2:09.00    2:14.80  
 22 Hairston, Chaz            11 Mansfield Se         2:10.00    2:15.89  
 23 Riggs, Sam                 9 Hill. Bradle         2:10.00    2:19.13  
 24 Black, Jonathan           10 Worth. Kilbo         2:10.00    2:21.57  
 25 Mitchell, David           10 Grove City C         2:27.00    2:25.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paez, Conner              12 Solon                4:30.00    4:28.41  
  2 Sweeney, John             11 St. Ignatius         4:33.20    4:32.43  
  3 Westbrook, Wade           12 Whetstone            4:32.00    4:33.79  
  4 Friedlander, Max          12 Thomas Worth         4:30.00    4:34.83  
  5 Howkins, Tony             10 Walsh Jesuit         4:38.50    4:35.16  
  6 Pataky, Victor            10 Upper Arling         4:36.30    4:36.52  
  7 O'Connor, Mike            12 St. Ignatius         4:37.40    4:38.16  
  8 Brennan, Brian             9 Walsh Jesuit         4:39.20    4:39.11  
  9 Kelleher, Troy             9 Hill. Bradle         4:43.00    4:40.25  
 10 Vacha, Derek              11 Grove City C         4:48.00    4:44.86  
 11 Hansen, Eric               9 Solon                4:46.50    4:45.15  
 12 Wellmerling, Kyle         11 Dublin Coffm         4:45.00    4:46.55  
 13 Hale, Taquan              10 Northland            4:51.00    4:47.14  
 14 McGeary, Dan              11 Thomas Worth         4:45.00    4:48.60  
 15 Ruf, Mark                 10 Dublin Coffm         4:42.00    4:49.58  
 16 Moghaddas, Omeed          12 Dublin Sciot         4:45.00    4:50.76  
 17 Dualeh, Ahmed             11 Hill. Bradle         4:45.00    4:53.95  
 18 Coyle, Regan              10 Watkins Memo         4:45.00    4:55.10  
 19 Jamale, Ali               10 Brookhaven           5:15.40    4:55.32  
 20 Allread, Wyatt            11 Worth. Kilbo         4:50.00    4:59.10  
 21 Abas, Farah               11 Brookhaven           5:16.70    4:59.87  
 22 Dill, Alan                12 Whetstone            4:55.00    5:00.27  
 23 Taylor, Mike              12 Watkins Memo         4:45.00    5:12.26  
 24 Wade, Mark                11 Mansfield Se         5:15.00    5:30.11  
 25 Macklin, Khayral          12 Mansfield Se         5:15.00    5:30.69  
 26 Bruney, Tyler              9 Dublin Sciot         5:05.00    5:32.90  
 27 Spencer, Jonathon          9 Northland            5:35.00    5:37.30  
 28 Little, Nathan            10 Grove City C         5:54.00    5:38.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carbajal, Luis            11 Dublin Sciot         9:40.00    9:41.68  
  2 Tropf, Jordan             12 St. Ignatius         9:38.00    9:46.99  
  3 Paez, Conner              12 Solon                9:48.00    9:54.86  
  4 Kieffer, John             12 Dublin Coffm         9:50.00    9:55.06  
  5 Schwartz, Evan            11 Whetstone            9:54.00    9:58.39  
  6 Alpeter, Austin           10 Hill. Bradle        10:00.00    9:59.18  
  7 Davidson, Adam             9 Dublin Coffm         9:55.00    9:59.66  
  8 Baum, Mitch               10 St. Ignatius        10:06.00   10:00.11  
  9 Brennan, Brian             9 Walsh Jesuit        10:09.00   10:07.73  
 10 Fakler, Matt              11 Solon               10:01.00   10:10.00  
 11 Taylor, Mike              12 Watkins Memo        10:20.20   10:18.25  
 12 Howkins, Tony             10 Walsh Jesuit         9:58.61   10:24.78  
 13 Vlaar, Erich              10 Watkins Memo        10:30.00   10:25.04  
 14 Singer, Alexander         10 Whetstone           10:47.00   10:36.92  
 15 Hale, Taquan              10 Northland           12:04.90   10:38.35  
 16 Lichtenstein, David       11 Worth. Kilbo        10:30.00   10:50.30  
 17 Friedlander, Sam          11 Thomas Worth        10:30.00   10:51.53  
 18 Markusic, Jacob           10 Hill. Bradle        10:15.00   10:59.09  
 19 Maier, Will               10 Thomas Worth        10:30.00   11:01.30  
 20 Jamale, Ali               10 Brookhaven          12:00.00   11:25.20  
 21 Allread, Wyatt            11 Worth. Kilbo        10:28.00   11:41.36  
 22 Brunney, Mack              9 Grove City C        12:30.00   13:50.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Rod              10 Solon                  15.01      14.92Q  2 
  2 Owens, Greg               11 Northland              14.85      15.37Q  1 
  3 Nelson, Jeremy            11 Solon                  15.60      15.75Q  3 
  4 Correll, Matt             12 Watkins Memo           14.70      15.38Q  2 
  5 Barnes, William           10 Northland              15.30      16.33Q  3 
  6 Preacher, Nigel           11 Brookhaven             14.80      16.46Q  1 
  7 McGraw, Jesse             10 Hill. Bradle           15.80      16.14q  2 
  8 Brooks, Stacee            12 Mansfield Se           15.90      16.64q  1 
  9 Briggs, Jerry             11 Hill. Bradle           15.90      16.68   1 
 10 Mongare, Steve            10 Thomas Worth           16.00      16.75   2 
 11 Caponi, Frankie           10 Walsh Jesuit           17.40      17.38   2 
 12 Knapp, Bryan              11 Dublin Coffm           18.00      17.42   2 
 13 Harrison, Brandon         12 Watkins Memo           14.60      17.50   3 
 14 Woodford, Tony             9 Dublin Coffm           17.80      17.91   1 
 15 Stuchal, Joe              12 Walsh Jesuit           17.21      17.99   3 
 16 Paquette, Phil             9 Thomas Worth           17.00      18.26   3 
 17 Hooley, Tyler             12 Worth. Kilbo           18.00      18.27   3 
 18 Hickey, Greg              10 Upper Arling           17.60      20.24   1 
 19 Ali, Keinan               10 Whetstone              19.50      21.03   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Correll, Matt             12 Watkins Memo           15.38      14.99  
  2 Owens, Greg               11 Northland              15.37      15.19  
  3 Jackson, Rod              10 Solon                  14.92      15.20  
  4 Barnes, William           10 Northland              16.33      15.40  
  5 Preacher, Nigel           11 Brookhaven             16.46      15.50  
  6 Nelson, Jeremy            11 Solon                  15.75      15.52  
  7 McGraw, Jesse             10 Hill. Bradle           16.14      16.18  
  8 Brooks, Stacee            12 Mansfield Se           16.64      16.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Brandon         12 Watkins Memo           38.97      39.67   4 
  2 Jackson, Rod              10 Solon                  40.00      40.17   4 
  3 Correll, Matt             12 Watkins Memo           39.80      40.61   4 
  4 Bridges, Weston           12 Worth. Kilbo           39.90      40.98   4 
  5 Preacher, Nigel           11 Brookhaven             40.20      42.08   4 
  6 Nelson, Jeremy            11 Solon                  41.50      42.40   4 
  7 Mongare, Steve            10 Thomas Worth           43.00      42.56   3 
  8 Barnes, William           10 Northland              41.30      42.75   4 
  9 Owens, Greg               11 Northland              41.88      43.08   3 
 10 VanDeCarr, Duncan         10 Dublin Coffm           45.00      43.23   2 
 11 Backus, Ari               11 Brookhaven             43.50      43.42   3 
 12 Hooley, Tyler             12 Worth. Kilbo           45.00      44.40   2 
 13 Jeffries, Pat              9 St. Ignatius           42.40      44.66   3 
 14 Stockard, Cory            11 Walsh Jesuit           44.50      44.87   3 
 15 Hawkins, Michael          10 Dublin Sciot           41.30      44.91   4 
 16 Ridley, Brian             12 Whetstone              45.80      45.43   2 
 17 Brooks, Stacee            12 Mansfield Se           42.00      45.79   3 
 18 Csorba, Alex               9 Walsh Jesuit           44.50      45.88   3 
 19 Frankland, Michael         9 Thomas Worth           46.20      46.32   2 
 20 McGraw, Jesse             10 Hill. Bradle           46.50      46.54   2 
 21 Woodford, Tony             9 Dublin Coffm           45.50      46.62   2 
 22 Hickey, Greg              10 Upper Arling           41.70      47.30   3 
 23 Ali, Keinan               10 Whetstone              45.70      47.51   2 
 24 Bridgett, Aaron           11 Hill. Bradle           48.60      48.41   1 
 25 Leadingham, Deonte         9 Mansfield Se           45.50      50.00   2 
 26 Carter, Stevie            11 Beechcroft             48.00      50.72   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Ignatius                                        43.20      43.26   2 
     1) Mascia, Anthony 11              2) McVey, Tim 9                   
     3) Primes, Marcus 12               4) Johnson, Kevin 12              
  2 Thomas Worthington                                  43.00      43.36   2 
     1) Girgis, Kevin 10                2) Austin, Armand 10              
     3) Bah, Alhaji 12                  4) Kyeremeh, Nana 10              
  3 Brookhaven                                          43.00      43.70   2 
     1) Preacher, Aryton 11             2) Meek, Jonzell 10               
     3) Lipsey, Donivan 11              4) Sellers, Michael 12            
  4 Northland                                           43.40      43.88   2 
     1) Adjei-Barimah, Jude 12          2) Ballard, Raynard 12            
     3) Horston, Antwan 11              4) Johnson, Alexander 12          
  5 Whetstone                                           43.50      44.37   2 
     1) Draper, Marvin 10               2) Saffold, Joe 11                
     3) Adams, Brian 12                 4) Mitchell, Jordan 11            
  6 Watkins Memorial                                    44.60      45.01   1 
     1) Chaney, Cody 12                 2) McGee, Christian 12            
     3) Marable, Devonte 11             4) Kemp, Brendan 9                
  7 Beechcroft                                          43.00      45.05   2 
     1) Mensah, Dominik 11              2) Duncan, James 10               
     3) Davis-White, Chase 11           4) Carter, Austin 12              
  8 Hill. Bradley                                       44.00      45.33   1 
     1) Bryant, Matthew 9               2) Straight, Corey 11             
     3) Bryant, Markus 11               4) Johnson, Jeffie 11             
  9 Mansfield Senior                                    43.10      45.41   2 
     1) Cline, Oliver 10                2) Pingatore, Ian 12              
     3) White, Don 12                   4) Oneal, Jamarkus 12             
 10 Dublin Coffman                                      45.00      46.29   1 
     1) Freese, Matt 9                  2) Lee, Albert 12                 
     3) Chang, Daniel 9                 4) Willamson, Bilal 9             
 11 Walsh Jesuit                                        46.01      46.34   1 
     1) Sweet, Matt 11                  2) Bauchmann, Joe 12              
     3) Kimble, Cameron 10              4) Donnelly, Kellen 10            
 12 Grove City Christian                                47.54      47.49   1 
     1) Rouch, Seth 9                   2) Brewer, Zack 10                
     3) Holt, Nate 10                   4) Barns, Jaymie 11               
 13 Worth. Kilbourne                                    45.00      48.79   1 
     1) Brook, Chris 12                 2) Coury, Chris 12                
     3) Oyer, Max 10                    4) Green, Cameron 12              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brookhaven                                        1:28.20    1:29.00   2 
     1) Preacher, Aryton 11             2) Meek, Jonzell 10               
     3) Alston, Deshawn 12              4) Sellers, Michael 12            
  2 Thomas Worthington                                1:31.60    1:30.77   2 
     1) Bah, Alhaji 12                  2) Kyeremeh, Nana 10              
     3) Austin, Armand 10               4) Girgis, Kevin 10               
  3 Solon                                             1:30.90    1:32.03   2 
     1) Lemus, Juan 12                  2) Jackson, Christian 11          
     3) Hicks, Kevin 12                 4) Meyerson, Brian 12             
  4 Whetstone                                         1:33.00    1:32.20   2 
     1) Draper, Marvin 10               2) Saffold, Joe 11                
     3) Volk, Jesse 11                  4) Mitchell, Jordan 11            
  5 St. Ignatius                                      1:33.00    1:33.14   2 
     1) Way, Dan 9                      2) McVey, Tim 9                   
     3) Kray, Ryan 10                   4) North, Adam 10                 
  6 Watkins Memorial                                  1:36.70    1:33.46   1 
     1) Sensabaugh, Connor 11           2) Kemp, Brendan 9                
     3) Marable, Devonte 11             4) Harrison, Brandon 12           
  7 Hill. Bradley                                     1:31.00    1:35.13   2 
     1) Bryant, Markus 11               2) Straight, Corey 11             
     3) Briggs, Jerry 11                4) Johnson, Jeffie 11             
  8 Upper Arlington                                   1:36.10    1:35.30   1 
     1) McSheffrey, Ryan 10             2) Mariotti, Andrew 11            
     3) Trabue, Jack 10                 4) Epitropolous, Frank 10         
  9 Mansfield Senior                                  1:29.50    1:36.43   2 
     1) White, Don 12                   2) Pingatore, Ian 12              
     3) Cline, Oliver 10                4) Oneal, Jamarkus 12             
 10 Northland                                         1:37.50    1:36.57   1 
     1) Pea, Kenny 11                   2) Wolfer, Stephen 11             
     3) Yates, Jamar 12                 4) Horston, Antwan 11             
 11 Beechcroft                                        1:34.00    1:36.61   2 
     1) Mensah, Dominik 11              2) Davis-White, Chase 11          
     3) Akin, Sheldon 11                4) Duncan, James 10               
 12 Walsh Jesuit                                      1:36.01    1:38.09   1 
     1) Amidio, Paul 11                 2) Bauchmann, Joe 12              
     3) Platt, Russell 9                4) Kimble, Cameron 10             
 13 Worth. Kilbourne                                  1:34.00    1:39.22   1 
     1) Coury, Chris 12                 2) Brook, Chris 12                
     3) Green, Cameron 12               4) Bridges, Weston 12             
 14 Grove City Christian                              1:39.75    1:43.03   1 
     1) Rouch, Seth 9                   2) Pashovich, David 10            
     3) Howard, Nathan 10               4) Brewer, Zack 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solon                                             3:25.00    3:22.89   2 
     1) Hicks, Kevin 12                 2) Lemus, Juan 12                 
     3) Jackson, Rod 10                 4) McNair, Robert 12              
  2 St. Ignatius                                      3:27.30    3:24.30   2 
     1) Kemp, Lamar 10                  2) D'Amico, Nick 11               
     3) Kray, Ryan 10                   4) Johnson, Kevin 12              
  3 Thomas Worthington                                3:26.00    3:24.51   2 
     1) Murphy, Madison 12              2) Austin, Armand 10              
     3) Bah, Alhaji 12                  4) Kyeremeh, Nana 10              
  4 Brookhaven                                        3:24.20    3:27.83   2 
     1) Sellers, Michael 12             2) Meek, Jonzell 10               
     3) Stenson, Deonte 12              4) Alston, Deshawn 12             
  5 Whetstone                                         3:26.00    3:28.00   2 
     1) Adams, Brian 12                 2) Volk, Jesse 11                 
     3) Mitchell, Jordan 11             4) Henry, Jevon 10                
  6 Watkins Memorial                                  3:31.60    3:32.62   1 
     1) Correll, Matt 12                2) Kemp, Brendan 9                
     3) Christman, Cory 12              4) Harrison, Brandon 12           
  7 Walsh Jesuit                                      3:39.35    3:37.87   1 
     1) Shepherd, Jordan 9              2) Csorba, Alex 9                 
     3) Lostoski, Joe 10                4) Young, Jay 12                  
  8 Hill. Bradley                                     3:30.00    3:42.91   2 
     1) Briggs, Jerry 11                2) Bryant, Markus 11              
     3) Bridgett, Eric 9                4) McGrath, Ricky 10              
  9 Dublin Coffman                                    3:40.00    3:44.77   1 
     1) Prescott, Ryan 9                2) Micheal, David 9               
     3) Vollmer, Zack 9                 4) VanDeCarr, Duncan 10           
 10 Grove City Christian                              4:00.00    3:48.27   1 
     1) Holt, Nate 10                   2) Pashovich, David 10            
     3) Vacha, Derek 11                 4) Barns, Jaymie 11               
 11 Northland                                         3:43.90    3:48.97   1 
     1) Johnson, Alexander 12           2) Ballard, Raynard 12            
     3) Adjei-Barimah, Jude 12          4) Johnson, Wayne 11              
 12 Upper Arlington                                   3:41.70    3:49.67   1 
     1) Perry, Nathan 9                 2) Pataky, Victor 10              
     3) Mariotti, Andrew 11             4) Corrigan, Timothy 10           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Ignatius                                      8:13.00    8:01.88  
     1) Kemp, Lamar 10                  2) Kobunski, Nick 12              
     3) Galang, Drew 10                 4) Baum, Evan 12                  
  2 Dublin Coffman                                    8:15.00    8:04.85  
     1) Onken, Grant 10                 2) Kieffer, John 12               
     3) Daulton, Robbie 11              4) Ruf, Carl 12                   
  3 Whetstone                                         8:21.00    8:11.83  
     1) Adams, Brian 12                 2) Henry, Jevon 10                
     3) Westbrook, Wade 12              4) Schwartz, Evan 11              
  4 Upper Arlington                                   8:23.90    8:16.90  
     1) Perry, Nathan 9                 2) Gauch, Mason 12                
     3) Gardner, Spencer 12             4) McCrystal, Connor 12           
  5 Solon                                             8:30.00    8:23.95  
     1) Zimmers, Zack 9                 2) McMahon, Dan 11                
     3) Fakler, Matt 11                 4) Haiss, Max 10                  
  6 Thomas Worthington                                8:20.00    8:26.33  
     1) Crook, Ray 11                   2) Highley, Greg 11               
     3) Withers, Adam 10                4) Savage, Grant 11               
  7 Walsh Jesuit                                      8:28.68    8:30.26  
     1) Shepherd, Jordan 9              2) Young, Jay 12                  
     3) Bosman, Evan 10                 4) Stockard, Cory 11              
  8 Brookhaven                                        8:50.20    8:39.41  
     1) Stenson, Deonte 12              2) Mahamed, Mahad 12              
     3) Jamale, Ali 10                  4) Abas, Farah 11                 
  9 Watkins Memorial                                  8:36.50    8:56.19  
     1) Dowis, Justin 10                2) George, Ethan 9                
     3) Severino, Connor 9              4) Martz, Simon 12                
 10 Northland                                         9:14.00    8:58.51  
     1) Berry, Latrel 12                2) Johnson, Wayne 11              
     3) Steele, Darryll 10              4) Hale, Taquan 10                
 11 Worth. Kilbourne                                  8:38.00    9:01.04  
     1) Weiss, Scott 10                 2) Black, Jonathan 10             
     3) Polivka, Bradley 10             4) Navabi, Zach 10                
 12 Hill. Bradley                                     8:50.00    9:08.64  
     1) Riggs, Sam 9                    2) Dodds, Marlon 9                
     3) McDunn, Michael 10              4) Hughes, Trevor 11              
 13 Mansfield Senior                                  9:10.00   10:02.26  
     1) Hairston, Chaz 11               2) Macklin, Khayral 12            
     3) Ross, Seth 10                   4) Wade, Mark 11                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dublin Coffman                                   19:00.00   18:26.09  
     1) Daulton, Robbie 11              2) Onken, Grant 10                
     3) Ruf, Mark 10                    4) Kieffer, John 12               
  2 Thomas Worthington                               18:42.00   18:55.83  
     1) Murphy, Madison 12              2) McGeary, Dan 11                
     3) Metz, Dylan 12                  4) Friedlander, Max 12            
  3 Upper Arlington                                  19:10.60   18:58.29  
     1) Navarre, Christopher 12         2) Ewing, Wesley 11               
     3) Mikac, Frank 12                 4) Long, Brendan 12               
  4 St. Ignatius                                     18:44.00   19:01.35  
     1) Radeff, Ben 10                  2) Miller, Jack 9                 
     3) Bartram, Nick 11                4) Galang, Drew 10                
  5 Hill. Bradley                                    19:12.00   19:02.35  
     1) Alpeter, Austin 10              2) Kelleher, Troy 9               
     3) Markusic, Jacob 10              4) Dualeh, Ahmed 11               
  6 Dublin Scioto                                    19:22.00   19:04.57  
     1) Moghaddas, Omeed 12             2) Moore, Patrick 12              
     3) Bruney, Tyler 9                 4) Carbajal, Luis 11              
  7 Solon                                            19:15.00   19:15.63  
     1) Hansen, Eric 9                  2) Fakler, Matt 11                
     3) Simpson, Scott 10               4) Zaas, Dan 12                   
  8 Watkins Memorial                                 20:00.00   19:20.51  
     1) Elizondo, Jordan 10             2) Dowis, Justin 10               
     3) Fuss, Taylor 10                 4) Vlaar, Erich 10                
  9 Worth. Kilbourne                                 19:20.00   19:54.52  
     1) Clemens, Eric 12                2) Dixius, Ethan 11               
     3) Allread, Wyatt 11               4) Weiss, Scott 10                
 10 Whetstone                                        20:00.00   20:10.76  
     1) Dill, Alan 12                   2) Singer, Alexander 10           
     3) Norris, Kelley 12               4) Mewael, Steve 10               
 -- Walsh Jesuit                                     19:55.01         DQ  
     1) Krakora, Matt 10                2) Nouse, Will 9                  
     3) Moeglin, Vince 9                4) Lutz, Philip 12                
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caden            11 Solon                6-08.00    6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Preacher, Nigel           11 Brookhaven           6-09.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Backus, Ari               11 Brookhaven           6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Rich, Joey                11 Watkins Memo         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Goudy, Brett              11 Solon                5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 North, Adam               10 St. Ignatius         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Brooks, Stacee            12 Mansfield Se         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Knapp, Bryan              11 Dublin Coffm         5-05.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Al-Fayyomi, Tarik         10 Dublin Coffm         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Leadingham, Deonte         9 Mansfield Se         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Platt, Russell             9 Walsh Jesuit         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Paquette, Phil             9 Thomas Worth         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Aspery, David             11 Thomas Worth         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Jones, William Harold     12 Upper Arling         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Kilstrom, Michael         11 Upper Arling         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Amidio, Paul              11 Walsh Jesuit         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Volk, Jesse               11 Whetstone            5-08.00         NH            
 -- Vacha, Derek              11 Grove City C         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Mijangos, PJ              10 Hill. Bradle         5-04.00         NH            
 -- Pierce, Colin              9 Dublin Sciot         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Brewer, Zack              10 Grove City C         5-04.00         NH            
 -- Pea, Kenny                11 Northland            5-10.00         NH            
 -- Gross, Ron                10 St. Ignatius         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Soroka, Daniel            11 Hill. Bradle         5-10.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perger, Josh              12 Thomas Worth        14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Shibko, Michael           12 Dublin Sciot        15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Krcal, Craig              12 St. Ignatius        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Graham, Tyler             12 Thomas Worth        13-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  5 Johnson, Cameron          11 Watkins Memo        13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Hill, Christian           12 St. Ignatius        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Novotni, Mitchell         10 Watkins Memo        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Pidcock, Ryan             12 Upper Arling        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Pierce, Karl              10 Solon               11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Peterson, Kyle             9 Solon               11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Corrigan, Timothy         10 Upper Arling        10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Sass, Aaron               10 Worth. Kilbo        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Soroka, Daniel            11 Hill. Bradle        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Sweet, Matt               11 Walsh Jesuit        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Bennett, Micheal          10 Dublin Coffm         9-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 16 Van Hyde, Adam            11 Dublin Sciot        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Oyer, Max                 10 Worth. Kilbo        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Budny, Ryan                9 Walsh Jesuit         9-00.00         NH            
 -- Rains, Conor               9 Hill. Bradle         9-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Caden            11 Solon               20-05.00   21-02.50q     6.46m 
  2 North, Adam               10 St. Ignatius        20-06.00   20-08.75q     6.31m 
  3 Lemus, Juan               12 Solon               20-05.00   20-06.25q     6.25m 
  4 Mascia, Anthony           11 St. Ignatius        20-09.00   20-03.25q     6.17m 
  5 Rich, Joey                11 Watkins Memo        20-02.00   20-02.50q     6.15m 
  6 Preacher, Nigel           11 Brookhaven          20-05.00   20-02.00q     6.14m 
  7 Chaney, Cody              12 Watkins Memo        21-09.00   20-01.25q     6.12m 
  8 White, Don                12 Mansfield Se        20-03.00   19-11.50q     6.08m 
  9 Preacher, Aryton          11 Brookhaven          18-05.00   19-04.75q     5.91m 
 10 Adjei-Barimah, Jude       12 Northland           20-04.50   19-02.25      5.84m 
 11 Ballard, Raynard          12 Northland           21-10.00   19-02.00      5.84m 
 12 Cheatham, Travis          11 Mansfield Se        20-09.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
 13 Cordle, Joseph            12 Upper Arling        19-02.00   18-10.25      5.74m 
 14 Saffold, Joe              11 Whetstone           19-00.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
 15 Chang, Daniel              9 Dublin Coffm        18-03.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 16 Bryant, Matthew            9 Hill. Bradle        19-05.00   18-07.75      5.68m 
 17 Kimble, Cameron           10 Walsh Jesuit        18-07.75   18-06.50      5.65m 
 18 Duncan, James             10 Beechcroft          20-02.00   18-03.50      5.57m 
 19 Epitropolous, Frank       10 Upper Arling        19-10.00   18-02.75      5.55m 
 20 Bendig, Alex              10 Dublin Coffm        18-00.00   17-10.00      5.43m 
 21 Nuri, Arif                11 Dublin Sciot        17-04.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
 22 Chadwell, Mark            11 Thomas Worth        18-00.00   17-05.50      5.32m 
 23 McGrath, Ricky            10 Hill. Bradle        19-08.00   17-01.50      5.21m 
 24 Smurthwaite, Christian    10 Grove City C        18-02.00   16-07.00      5.05m 
 25 Caponi, Frankie           10 Walsh Jesuit        18-10.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
 26 Brook, Chris              12 Worth. Kilbo        16-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
 27 Dela Fuente, Anton         9 Thomas Worth        17-00.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
 -- Rouch, Seth                9 Grove City C        17-03.00       FOUL            
 -- Tillman, Sheldon          11 Worth. Kilbo        17-00.00         DQ            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaney, Cody              12 Watkins Memo        20-01.25   21-06.50      6.56m 
  2 Johnson, Caden            11 Solon               21-02.50   21-02.50      6.46m 
  3 Preacher, Nigel           11 Brookhaven          20-02.00   20-11.00      6.37m 
  4 Lemus, Juan               12 Solon               20-06.25   20-09.50      6.33m 
  5 Mascia, Anthony           11 St. Ignatius        20-03.25   20-09.00      6.32m 
  6 North, Adam               10 St. Ignatius        20-08.75   20-08.75      6.31m 
  7 Rich, Joey                11 Watkins Memo        20-02.50   20-02.50      6.15m 
  8 White, Don                12 Mansfield Se        19-11.50   19-11.50      6.08m 
  9 Preacher, Aryton          11 Brookhaven          19-04.75   19-10.00      6.04m 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skura, Brian              12 Worth. Kilbo        51-06.00   53-06.50q    16.31m 
  2 Hicks, AJ                 11 Solon               55-00.00   51-05.25q    15.67m 
  3 Lozar, Zack               10 St. Ignatius        49-04.00   48-02.00q    14.68m 
  4 George, Emory             12 Watkins Memo        49-02.00   44-05.50q    13.55m 
  5 Gladney, Aaron            12 Mansfield Se        48-10.00   44-04.00q    13.51m 
  6 Redmond, Adam             11 Walsh Jesuit        45-03.50   43-07.00q    13.28m 
  7 Ramos, Mike               11 St. Ignatius        45-08.00   43-02.50q    13.16m 
  8 Morehouse, Mike           12 Watkins Memo        43-00.00   42-04.75q    12.92m 
  9 Motton, Daylan            12 Northland           41-09.00   41-10.50q    12.76m 
 10 Keller, Josh              12 Worth. Kilbo        41-06.00   41-08.00     12.70m 
 11 Yerich, Andrew            10 Dublin Coffm        38-00.00   41-05.25     12.63m 
 12 Scriven, Peter            12 Upper Arling        40-02.00   40-10.50     12.45m 
 13 Brown, Tyler              10 Dublin Coffm        45-00.00   40-10.25     12.45m 
 14 Carrol, Zaphere           12 Brookhaven          44-07.00   40-03.25     12.27m 
 15 Pisching, Mike            11 Thomas Worth        40-00.00   39-01.00     11.91m 
 16 Viau, Nick                12 Upper Arling        40-08.00   39-00.00     11.88m 
 17 Hill, Vince               10 Solon               38-06.00   38-06.75     11.75m 
 18 Cooper, Shawn             12 Walsh Jesuit        40-03.00   37-03.50     11.36m 
 19 Burnom, Winston           12 Mansfield Se        42-00.00   36-10.25     11.23m 
 20 Ford, Tyrone              11 Hill. Bradle        42-03.50   36-09.00     11.20m 
 21 Radabaugh, James          12 Northland                      36-01.25     11.00m 
 22 Allison, Michael          10 Thomas Worth                   35-01.75     10.71m 
 23 Paige Jr, Joel             9 Whetstone           34-00.00   34-07.25     10.54m 
 24 Nargang, Will             11 Whetstone           38-00.00   33-08.50     10.27m 
 25 Davis, Justin             12 Grove City C        31-09.00   31-02.75      9.51m 
 26 High, Josh                10 Grove City C        30-11.00   28-00.25      8.54m 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, AJ                 11 Solon               51-05.25   57-03.50     17.46m 
  2 Skura, Brian              12 Worth. Kilbo        53-06.50   53-06.50     16.31m 
  3 Lozar, Zack               10 St. Ignatius        48-02.00   48-02.00     14.68m 
  4 Morehouse, Mike           12 Watkins Memo        42-04.75   45-03.25     13.79m 
  5 George, Emory             12 Watkins Memo        44-05.50   44-05.50     13.55m 
  6 Gladney, Aaron            12 Mansfield Se        44-04.00   44-04.00     13.51m 
  7 Ramos, Mike               11 St. Ignatius        43-02.50   44-01.50     13.44m 
  8 Redmond, Adam             11 Walsh Jesuit        43-07.00   43-07.00     13.28m 
  9 Motton, Daylan            12 Northland           41-10.50   41-10.50     12.76m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, AJ                 11 Solon                 165-00     168-05q    51.33m 
  2 Skura, Brian              12 Worth. Kilbo          161-00     163-09q    49.91m 
  3 Brown, Tyler              10 Dublin Coffm          145-00     143-10q    43.84m 
  4 George, Emory             12 Watkins Memo          139-00     143-05q    43.71m 
  5 Thomas, Blake             10 St. Ignatius          130-02     140-10q    42.92m 
  6 Jackson, Logan            12 Watkins Memo          140-00     133-03q    40.61m 
  7 Redmond, Adam             11 Walsh Jesuit          138-04     132-00q    40.23m 
  8 Stock, Austin             10 Solon                 135-00     131-08q    40.13m 
  9 Kompa, Benjamin           10 Upper Arling          132-02     127-00q    38.70m 
 10 Colachis, Samuel          10 Upper Arling          134-06     126-10     38.65m 
 11 Lyons, Bob                12 St. Ignatius          128-09     118-05     36.09m 
 12 Solaiman, Adam             9 Dublin Coffm          114-00     115-09     35.28m 
 13 Dugan, David              11 Walsh Jesuit          114-07     115-04     35.15m 
 14 Gladney, Aaron            12 Mansfield Se          152-11     114-09     34.97m 
 15 Mitchell, Jasen           11 Mansfield Se          122-00     114-03     34.82m 
 16 Ford, Tyrone              11 Hill. Bradle          120-01     105-07     32.18m 
 16 Pisching, Mike            11 Thomas Worth          120-00     105-07     32.18m 
 18 Backus, Ari               11 Brookhaven            112-05     103-10     31.64m 
 19 Bishop, Isaiah            11 Whetstone             109-00     100-07     30.65m 
 20 Radabaugh, James          12 Northland             106-01     100-05     30.60m 
 21 Allison, Michael          10 Thomas Worth          110-00      99-07     30.35m 
 22 Mayberry, Michael         10 Worth. Kilbo          101-00      98-00     29.87m 
 22 Smurthwaite, Christian    10 Grove City C          107-05      98-00     29.87m 
 24 Brown, Austyn             10 Whetstone              95-00      92-08     28.24m 
 25 Davis, Justin             12 Grove City C           84-06      74-00     22.55m 
 -- Motton, Daylan            12 Northland             120-08       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Skura, Brian              12 Worth. Kilbo          163-09     170-00     51.81m 
  2 Hicks, AJ                 11 Solon                 168-05     168-05     51.33m 
  3 Brown, Tyler              10 Dublin Coffm          143-10     143-10     43.84m 
  4 George, Emory             12 Watkins Memo          143-05     143-05     43.71m 
  5 Thomas, Blake             10 St. Ignatius          140-10     142-09     43.51m 
  6 Jackson, Logan            12 Watkins Memo          133-03     135-08     41.35m 
  7 Stock, Austin             10 Solon                 131-08     134-02     40.89m 
  8 Redmond, Adam             11 Walsh Jesuit          132-00     133-00     40.53m 
  9 Kompa, Benjamin           10 Upper Arling          127-00     130-03     39.70m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           114        2) Solon                     109   
    3) Thomas Worthington          77.33     4) St. Joseph Academy         75   
    5) Chillicothe                 55        6) Upper Arlington            52.50
    7) Mansfield Senior            51        8) Northland                  43   
    9) Dublin Scioto               40.83    10) Hill. Bradley              33   
   11) Dublin Coffman              30.33    12) Worth. Kilbourne           12   
   13) Whetstone                    5       14) Beechcroft                  4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                      133        2) St. Ignatius              111.50
    3) Brookhaven                  86        4) Watkins Memorial           81.50
    5) Thomas Worthington          65        6) Dublin Coffman             47.50
    7) Whetstone                   38        8) Worth. Kilbourne           31   
    9) Northland                   23       10) Dublin Scioto              21   
   11) Upper Arlington             16       12) Hill. Bradley              13   
   13) Mansfield Senior            12.50    14) Walsh Jesuit               12   
   15) Beechcroft                  10