Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2009 07:43 PM
                                OCC League Meet                                
                               Central Division                                
             Upper Arlington High School  - 5/14/2009 to 5/16/2009             
                                    Results    

corrected 5/18/09

Boys 1600 image
Girls 1600 image						
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill. Davidson                                      9:30.98   10   
     1) Heather Coonfare 11             2) Bridget Onders 12              
     3) Jessica Hoover 10               4) Tori Brink 12                  
  2 Upper Arlington                                     9:32.18    8   
     1) Olivia Menden 9                 2) Bethany Yunker 10              
     3) Kathryn Rutherford 11           4) Leah Moody 10                  
  3 Thomas Worthington                                  9:45.77    6   
     1) Claire Graupmann 11             2) Helen Smith 12                 
     3) Kelsey McAlpine 11              4) Libby Lewis 10                 
  4 Dublin Coffman                                      9:50.43    5   
     1) Kelly Greenzalis 11             2) Clarissa Bons 9                
     3) Stefanie Larsson 10             4) Megan Collins 10               
  5 Hill. Darby                                        10:02.65    4   
     1) Linley Mescher 12               2) Lauren McCabe 9                
     3) Natalie Lissey 11               4) Dawnyae Simpkins 9             
  6 Central Crossing                                   10:19.43    3   
     1) Maddy Jordan 9                  2) Jenny Galvin 12                
     3) Lauren Worthington 11           4) Sara Renner 11                 
  7 Worth. Kilbourne                                   10:24.22    2   
     1) Kristin Black 11                2) Kimberly Janacek 11            
     3) Bethany Biron 12                4) Leigh Kaufman 12               
  8 Westland                                           12:24.01    1   
     1) Kristin Draves 11               2) Dara Paxson 12                 
     3) Nicole Reichart 12              4) Courtney Henderson 9           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dublin Coffman                                      7:58.10   10   
     1) Carl Ruf 11                     2) Nate Lonsway 12                
     3) Grant Onken 9                   4) Drew Murray 12                 
  2 Hill. Davidson                                      8:06.64    8   
     1) Austin Shafer 11                2) Anthony Boyd 12                
     3) Josh Brown 12                   4) Yoshi Shimizu 12               
  3 Central Crossing                                    8:08.35    6   
     1) Matt Shaffer 12                 2) Jeremy Reckner 12              
     3) Chris Yanichko 11               4) Chris Aldea 12                 
  4 Worth. Kilbourne                                    8:11.47    5   
     1) Tim Strawser 12                 2) Sam Dixius 12                  
     3) Eric Clemens 11                 4) Aaron Long 12                  
  5 Upper Arlington                                     8:12.38    4   
     1) Spencer Gardner 11              2) Brendan Long 11                
     3) Mason Gauch 11                  4) Connor McCrystal 11            
  6 Hill. Darby                                         8:17.90    3   
     1) Denton Thompson 11              2) Troy Kelleher 9                
     3) Matt Hopke 12                   4) Jay McKenna 11                 
  7 Thomas Worthington                                  8:20.96    2   
     1) Michael Stanley 12              2) Max Friedlander 11             
     3) Michael Majoros 12              4) Madison Murphy 11              
  8 Westland                                            8:51.13    1   
     1) Ben Warner 10                   2) Keith Carius 11                
     3) Abdi Omer 10                    4) Dillon Barclay 11              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (33")
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xerina Hughey             11 Hill. Darby              14.93q  3 
  2 Brittany Cheese           12 Hill. Davids             15.36q  2 
  3 Sara Johnson               9 Dublin Coffm             16.45q  1 
  4 Norah Mermis               9 Upper Arling             16.79q  2 
  5 Briana Rispress            9 Hill. Darby              16.81q  1 
  6 Jazmine Singer            12 Hill. Davids             17.02q  3 
  7 Julia Chapman             11 Central Cros             17.09q  2 
  8 Sarah Dick                11 Upper Arling             17.19q  3 
  9 Natalie Radaci             9 Thomas Worth             17.24   3 
 10 Jordan Ebert              10 Hill. Darby              17.28   2 
 11 Kendal Witherup            9 Central Cros             17.73   3 
 12 Ashlee Rganhardt          12 Thomas Worth             17.75   1 
 13 Rayvion Sanford           12 Hill. Davids             17.85   1 
 14 Carolyn Alford            11 Upper Arling             18.12   3 
 15 Arianna Gianakopoulos     11 Dublin Coffm             18.40   1 
 16 Kristi Gegas              10 Thomas Worth             19.00   2 
 17 Erin Cipicchio            10 Worth. Kilbo             19.04   2 
 18 Katherine Geier           11 Worth. Kilbo             19.56   3 
 19 Libby Shannon              9 Central Cros             20.29   1 
 20 Rosalyn Chen               9 Worth. Kilbo             21.41   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (33")
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Cheese           12 Hill. Davids             14.49   10   
  2 Xerina Hughey             11 Hill. Darby              14.55    8   
  3 Sara Johnson               9 Dublin Coffm             16.09    6   
  4 Briana Rispress            9 Hill. Darby              16.21    5   
  5 Norah Mermis               9 Upper Arling             16.41    4   
  6 Jazmine Singer            12 Hill. Davids             16.84    3   
  7 Julia Chapman             11 Central Cros             17.06    2   
  8 Sarah Dick                11 Upper Arling             17.10    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (39")
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Rispress           12 Hill. Darby              14.54q  2 
  2 Alex Day                  11 Central Cros             15.37q  3 
  3 Joseph Cordle             11 Upper Arling             15.47q  1 
  4 Kyle Miller               11 Hill. Davids             15.48q  2 
  5 Andre Austin              12 Thomas Worth             15.49q  3 
  6 Taylor Pierron            12 Hill. Darby              15.83q  1 
  7 Wes Walker                12 Hill. Darby              15.84q  3 
  8 Weston Bridges            11 Worth. Kilbo             16.34q  1 
  9 Frank Epitropoulos         9 Upper Arling             16.65   2 
 10 Tyler Freese              12 Dublin Coffm             16.71   3 
 11 Connor Golden             10 Central Cros             16.97   1 
 12 Armand Austin              9 Thomas Worth             17.78   3 
 13 Buck Horn                 11 Dublin Coffm             17.85   3 
 14 Nikhil Vengal             11 Upper Arling             18.30   1 
 15 Kyle Hazlett              11 Westland                 18.48   2 
 16 Tyler Hooley              11 Worth. Kilbo             18.71   2 
 17 Aeron Roach               10 Dublin Coffm             18.82   2 
 18 Brandon Sayre             11 Central Cros             18.94   1 
 19 Christian Nowell           9 Westland                 21.05   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (39")
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Rispress           12 Hill. Darby              14.35   10   
  2 Andre Austin              12 Thomas Worth             14.76    8   
  3 Joseph Cordle             11 Upper Arling             14.77    6   
  4 Alex Day                  11 Central Cros             14.86    5   
  5 Kyle Miller               11 Hill. Davids             15.01    4   
  6 Wes Walker                12 Hill. Darby              15.13    3   
  7 Weston Bridges            11 Worth. Kilbo             15.63    2   
  8 Taylor Pierron            12 Hill. Darby              15.64    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Cheese           12 Hill. Davids             12.83q  1 
  2 Shanee' Jackson           12 Hill. Darby              13.06q  2 
  3 Caitlyn Rack               9 Hill. Darby              13.31q  3 
  4 Ashlee Waugaman           11 Hill. Davids             13.44q  2 
  5 Danielle Henderson        10 Thomas Worth             13.45q  1 
  6 Jamie Caton               11 Hill. Davids             13.49q  3 
  7 Sarah Hunter              10 Central Cros             13.53q  3 
  8 Kinsey Hogue              11 Dublin Coffm             13.54q  2 
  9 Kendall Kwiatkowski        9 Thomas Worth             13.58   3 
 10 Alexis Koon               10 Upper Arling             13.73   1 
 11 Nana Agyepong             11 Thomas Worth             13.75   1 
 12 Amanda Ulen               10 Upper Arling             13.79   1 
 13 Emily Lebsock             10 Hill. Darby              13.86   3 
 14 Ayana Colvin              10 Central Cros             13.99   1 
 15 Morgan Gray               12 Worth. Kilbo             14.01   3 
 16 Stephanie Pakes           10 Westland                 14.07   2 
 17 Angel Stevens             11 Westland                 14.08   2 
 18 Maria Pyle                12 Upper Arling             14.17   1 
 19 Sydney Cohen               9 Dublin Coffm             14.60   3 
 20 Katherine Geier           11 Worth. Kilbo             14.76   2 
 21 Shawnte Ratliff           11 Worth. Kilbo             15.35   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Cheese           12 Hill. Davids             12.41   10   
  2 Shanee' Jackson           12 Hill. Darby              12.70    8   
  3 Caitlyn Rack               9 Hill. Darby              12.76    6   
  4 Danielle Henderson        10 Thomas Worth             12.92    5   
  5 Jamie Caton               11 Hill. Davids             13.11    4   
  6 Sarah Hunter              10 Central Cros             13.25    3   
  7 Kinsey Hogue              11 Dublin Coffm             13.29    2   
  8 Ashlee Waugaman           11 Hill. Davids             13.32    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Scales               12 Hill. Darby              11.15q  2 
  2 Rico Butler               10 Hill. Davids             11.44q  2 
  3 Iko Bako                  12 Hill. Darby              11.64q  1 
  4 Taylor Williams            9 Dublin Coffm             11.67q  1 
  5 Alaji Bah                 11 Thomas Worth             11.73q  2 
  6 Tony Nop                  12 Hill. Darby              11.83q  3 
  7 Kevin Rose                10 Hill. Davids             11.91q  2  .904
  8 Nate Easley               11 Thomas Worth             11.91q  1  .910
  9 Jake Trubiano             11 Hill. Davids             11.94   3  .934
 10 Ebiji Akah                12 Upper Arling             11.94   1  .940
 11 David Blamo               12 Westland                 11.96   3 
 12 Lukas Cameron             10 Thomas Worth             12.04   2 
 13 Benjamin Williams         12 Upper Arling             12.17   3 
 14 Ezra Kim                  10 Dublin Coffm             12.21   3 
 15 Blair Walcott              9 Central Cros             12.34   2 
 16 Bryan Wooten              12 Worth. Kilbo             12.36   2 
 17 Mike Davis                12 Worth. Kilbo             12.44   1 
 18 Trevor Hansen             11 Dublin Coffm             12.59   3 
 19 Mike Martin               11 Central Cros             12.69   1 
 20 James Belshe              11 Central Cros             13.08   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Scales               12 Hill. Darby              10.85   10   
  2 Rico Butler               10 Hill. Davids             11.04    8   
  3 Alaji Bah                 11 Thomas Worth             11.24    6   
  4 Iko Bako                  12 Hill. Darby              11.27    5   
  5 Tony Nop                  12 Hill. Darby              11.38    4   
  6 Taylor Williams            9 Dublin Coffm             11.43    3   
  7 Kevin Rose                10 Hill. Davids             11.82    2   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dublin Coffman                                      1:48.25   10   
     1) Crai Hodges 11                  2) Brooke Sciullo 11              
     3) Sara Johnson 9                  4) Kinsey Hogue 11                
  2 Upper Arlington                                     1:49.31    8   
     1) Amanda Ulen 10                  2) Danielle Fast 11               
     3) Calina Hilyard 12               4) Abigail Ginn 12                
  3 Hill. Davidson                                      1:50.01    6   
     1) Carly Catlett 11                2) Jamie Caton 11                 
     3) Rayvion Sanford 12              4) Meghan Gallagher 10            
  4 Hill. Darby                                         1:50.03    5   
     1) Xerina Hughey 11                2) Mackenzie Gill 10              
     3) Briana Rispress 9               4) Chloe' Kie 11                  
  5 Worth. Kilbourne                                    1:50.27    4   
     1) Morgan Gray 12                  2) Christine Miller 11            
     3) Taylor Luke 11                  4) Alicia Henry 12                
  6 Central Crossing                                    1:52.98    3   
     1) Ayana Colvin 10                 2) Tricia Renner 12               
     3) Paige Zelich 10                 4) Sarah Hunter 10                
  7 Thomas Worthington                                  1:53.46    2   
     1) Chioma Umunnibuki 11            2) Katie Fox 9                    
     3) Abby Agyepong 10                4) Chelsea Holland 10             
  8 Westland                                            1:57.54    1   
     1) Angel Stevens 11                2) Allyson George 12              
     3) Stephanie Pakes 10              4) Courtney Francis 11            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill. Darby                                         1:29.83   10   
     1) Sam Darling 9                   2) Richard Hammons 12             
     3) Tony Nop 12                     4) Jordan Rispress 12             
  2 Thomas Worthington                                  1:30.53    8   
     1) Alaji Bah 11                    2) Andrew Maetzold 9              
     3) Armand Austin 9                 4) Andre Austin 12                
  3 Upper Arlington                                     1:33.19    6   
     1) Owen Deverse 10                 2) David Matthews 12              
     3) Benjamin Williams 12            4) Ebiji Akah 12                  
  4 Worth. Kilbourne                                    1:34.86    5   
     1) Mike Davis 12                   2) Christian Townsend 12          
     3) Chris Coury 11                  4) Weston Bridges 11              
  5 Hill. Davidson                                      1:35.32    4   
     1) Kevin Rose 10                   2) Michael Labardee 9             
     3) Preston Lewis 10                4) Tyler Duesler 10               
  6 Westland                                            1:36.46    3   
     1) Dillon Barclay 11               2) Jose Rodriguez 10              
     3) David Williams 11               4) Chris Butcher 9                
  7 Central Crossing                                    1:37.50    2   
     1) Alex Day 11                     2) Nick Frye 10                   
     3) Mike Martin 11                  4) Derek Jones 11                 
 -- Dublin Coffman                                          DNF  
     1) Drew Mathew 12                  2) Michael Stroup 12              
     3) Shaun Borland 11                4) Taylor Williams 9              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Brink                12 Hill. Davids           5:09.96   10   
  2 Olivia Menden              9 Upper Arling           5:20.07    8   
  3 Megan Collins             10 Dublin Coffm           5:20.28    6   
  4 Claire Graupmann          11 Thomas Worth           5:26.84    5   
  5 Jessica Hoover            10 Hill. Davids           5:28.08    4   
  6 Bethany Yunker            10 Upper Arling           5:28.13    3   
  7 Helen Smith               12 Thomas Worth           5:30.95    2   
  8 Hannah Craig              11 Upper Arling           5:37.96    1   
  9 Danielle Kaufman          10 Worth. Kilbo           5:43.52  
 10 Leigh Kaufman             12 Worth. Kilbo           5:47.56  
 11 Kristin Draves            11 Westland               5:47.57  
 12 Linley Mescher            12 Hill. Darby            5:48.53  
 13 Caroline Hildebrand        9 Hill. Davids           5:49.53  
 14 Annalee Haviland           9 Thomas Worth           5:52.52  
 15 Dawnyae Simpkins           9 Hill. Darby            5:55.04  
 16 Lauren Worthington        11 Central Cros           5:55.58  
 17 Molly Hamilton             9 Dublin Coffm           5:56.70  
 18 Becca Nikolaus            10 Hill. Darby            5:57.06  
 19 Rebecca Miller            11 Central Cros           5:57.57  
 20 Ally Boggs                 9 Central Cros           5:57.84  
 21 Rachel Neff               11 Dublin Coffm           6:02.90  
 22 Elizabeth Martin          11 Worth. Kilbo           6:11.66  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jay McKenna               11 Hill. Darby            4:21.73   10   
  2 Yoshi Shimizu             12 Hill. Davids           4:24.34    8   
  3 Anthony Boyd              12 Hill. Davids           4:28.83    6   
  4 Madison Murphy            11 Thomas Worth           4:30.01    5   
  5 Brendan Long              11 Upper Arling           4:31.11    4   
  6 Nate Lonsway              12 Dublin Coffm           4:32.75    3   
  7 Chris Aldea               12 Central Cros           4:33.56    2   
  8 John Kieffer              11 Dublin Coffm           4:34.05    1   
  9 Nathan Moore              11 Hill. Davids           4:38.58  
 10 Chris Yanichko            11 Central Cros           4:39.13  
 11 Tom Green                 11 Worth. Kilbo           4:39.36  
 12 Nick Bons                 12 Dublin Coffm           4:42.22  
 13 Victor Pataky              9 Upper Arling           4:42.90  
 14 Frank Mikac               11 Upper Arling           4:42.92  
 15 Michael Majoros           12 Thomas Worth           4:43.93  
 16 Eric Clemens              11 Worth. Kilbo           4:44.22  
 17 Aaron Long                12 Worth. Kilbo           4:44.76  
 18 Troy Kelleher              9 Hill. Darby            4:48.00  
 19 Daniel McGreary           10 Thomas Worth           4:48.25  
 20 Kelley Jones              10 Central Cros           4:54.99  
 21 Abdi Omer                 10 Westland               5:00.27  
 22 Yovany Garcia             10 Westland               5:05.56  
 23 Landon Erb                10 Hill. Darby            5:07.14  
 24 Ben Warner                10 Westland               5:16.21  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill. Darby                                           49.96   10   
     1) Caitlyn Rack 9                  2) Shanee' Jackson 12             
     3) Ariel Winkfield 11              4) Taryn Ashcraft 11              
  2 Thomas Worthington                                    50.18    8   
     1) Nana Agyepong 11                2) Danielle Henderson 10          
     3) Allie Wood 12                   4) Amber Williams 11              
  3 Upper Arlington                                       51.75    6   
     1) Amanda Ulen 10                  2) Alexis Koon 10                 
     3) Maria Pyle 12                   4) Mary Jones 9                   
  4 Hill. Davidson                                        51.79    5   
     1) Alexandra Nelson 10             2) Ashlee Waugaman 11             
     3) Rayvion Sanford 12              4) Jamie Caton 11                 
  5 Worth. Kilbourne                                      52.27    4   
     1) Morgan Gray 12                  2) Christine Miller 11            
     3) Taylor Luke 11                  4) Alicia Henry 12                
  6 Central Crossing                                      52.33    3   
     1) Tricia Renner 12                2) Julia Chapman 11               
     3) Paige Zelich 10                 4) Sarah Hunter 10                
  7 Dublin Coffman                                        54.53    2   
     1) Crai Hodges 11                  2) Brooke Sciullo 11              
     3) Sara Johnson 9                  4) Sydney Cohen 9                 
  8 Westland                                              54.85    1   
     1) Angel Stevens 11                2) Allyson George 12              
     3) Stephanie Pakes 10              4) Courtney Francis 11            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill. Darby                                           42.85   10   
     1) Tony Nop 12                     2) Iko Bako 12                    
     3) Richard Hammons 12              4) Nate Scales 12                 
  2 Thomas Worthington                                    44.28    8   
     1) Alaji Bah 11                    2) Armand Austin 9                
     3) Lukas Cameron 10                4) Nate Easley 11                 
  3 Hill. Davidson                                        44.33    6   
     1) Kevin Rose 10                   2) Jake Trubiano 11               
     3) Michael Labardee 9              4) Rico Butler 10                 
  4 Upper Arlington                                       44.41    5   
     1) Joseph Cordle 11                2) Blake Annen 12                 
     3) James Trabue 9                  4) William Jones 11               
  5 Westland                                              45.92    4   
     1) Dillon Barclay 11               2) Jose Rodriguez 10              
     3) David Williams 11               4) Chris Butcher 9                
  6 Dublin Coffman                                        45.93    3   
     1) Drew Mathew 12                  2) Michael Stroup 12              
     3) Ezra Kim 10                     4) Taylor Williams 9              
  7 Worth. Kilbourne                                      46.04    2   
     1) Mike Davis 12                   2) Stan Lange 11                  
     3)                                 4) Chris Coury 11                 
  8 Central Crossing                                      46.62    1   
     1) Mike Martin 11                  2) Nick Frye 10                   
     3) Blair Walcott 9                 4) Derek Jones 11                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crai Hodges               11 Dublin Coffm             61.36q  3 
  2 Mackenzie Gill            10 Hill. Darby              61.47q  2 
  3 Alicia Henry              12 Worth. Kilbo             62.77q  1 
  4 Corrine Wulf              12 Upper Arling             62.89q  3 
  5 Abigail Ginn              12 Upper Arling             63.62q  1 
  6 Nadia Khan                11 Dublin Coffm             64.03q  1 
  7 Carly Catlett             11 Hill. Davids             64.10q  1 
  8 Katrina Martin             9 Central Cros             64.22q  2 
  9 Monice Lince               9 Hill. Davids             64.61   3 
 10 Danielle Trisel            9 Hill. Davids             64.67   2 
 11 Sara Renner               11 Central Cros             64.99   3 
 12 Amber Williams            11 Thomas Worth             65.03   1 
 13 Kendall Kwiatkowski        9 Thomas Worth             65.07   2 
 14 Maddie McDonald           10 Hill. Darby              65.16   3 
 15 Grace O'Brien             10 Upper Arling             66.18   1 
 16 Rachel Colby              11 Worth. Kilbo             66.64   1 
 17 Colleen Borland           10 Dublin Coffm             66.93   2 
 18 Chloe' Kie                11 Hill. Darby              67.03   2 
 19 Paige Zelich              10 Central Cros             68.45   2 
 20 Shawnte Ratliff           11 Worth. Kilbo             71.67   2 
 21 Aminata Diaby             10 Westland                 71.79   3 
 22 Brandy Moore              10 Westland                 72.78   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crai Hodges               11 Dublin Coffm             59.48   10   
  2 Mackenzie Gill            10 Hill. Darby              59.71    8   
  3 Corrine Wulf              12 Upper Arling             60.26    6   
  4 Alicia Henry              12 Worth. Kilbo             61.74    5   
  5 Abigail Ginn              12 Upper Arling             62.05    4   
  6 Nadia Khan                11 Dublin Coffm             62.43    3   
  7 Katrina Martin             9 Central Cros             63.46    2   
  8 Carly Catlett             11 Hill. Davids             63.57    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Shafer             11 Hill. Davids             50.94q  1 
  2 Andrew Maetzold            9 Thomas Worth             51.36q  3 
  3 Michael Stanley           12 Thomas Worth             51.46q  3 
  4 E.J. Williams             11 Dublin Coffm             51.61q  1 
  5 Jack Kincade               9 Hill. Davids             51.61q  2 
  6 Carl Ruf                  11 Dublin Coffm             51.81q  3 
  7 Sam Darling                9 Hill. Darby              52.65q  2 
  8 George Kvartskelia        11 Hill. Darby              53.09q  3 
  9 Christian Townsend        12 Worth. Kilbo             53.61   2 
 10 Nick Frye                 10 Central Cros             53.78   2 
 11 Keith Carius              11 Westland                 53.80   2 
 12 David Aspery              10 Thomas Worth             53.94   1 
 13 Duncan VanDecarr           9 Dublin Coffm             54.25   1 
 14 Cody Brant                 9 Hill. Darby              54.77   1 
 15 John Varanese             11 Upper Arling             54.83   3 
 16 Stephen Batchelder        11 Worth. Kilbo             55.56   3 
 17 Marvin Matu               11 Central Cros             55.87   1 
 18 Trenton Hiltbrand         11 Upper Arling             55.97   3 
 19 Jose Rodriguez            10 Westland                 56.11   2 
 20 Kyle Dyer                  9 Central Cros             56.34   2 
 21 Steven Nystrom            11 Hill. Davids             56.81   2 
 22 Marsean Betton             9 Westland                 59.37   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Darling                9 Hill. Darby              49.75   10   
  2 Austin Shafer             11 Hill. Davids             50.31    8   
  3 Andrew Maetzold            9 Thomas Worth             50.81    6   
  4 E.J. Williams             11 Dublin Coffm             51.07    5   
  5 Carl Ruf                  11 Dublin Coffm             51.29    4   
  6 Jack Kincade               9 Hill. Davids             51.52    3   
  7 Michael Stanley           12 Thomas Worth             51.86    2   
  8 George Kvartskelia        11 Hill. Darby              53.85    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (30")
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Cheese           12 Hill. Davids             45.35q  3 
  2 Xerina Hughey             11 Hill. Darby              46.38q  1 
  3 Meghan Gallagher          10 Hill. Davids             48.31q  2 
  4 Natalie Radaci             9 Thomas Worth             48.39q  3 
  5 Sarah Dick                11 Upper Arling             48.60q  2 
  6 Sara Johnson               9 Dublin Coffm             49.33q  1 
  7 Briana Rispress            9 Hill. Darby              49.66q  3 
  8 Sarah Hunter              10 Central Cros             49.81q  3 
  9 Jazmine Singer            12 Hill. Davids             49.87   1 
 10 Kendal Witherup            9 Central Cros             50.53   1 
 11 Norah Mermis               9 Upper Arling             50.64   2 
 12 Ellen Ransom              10 Hill. Darby              50.69   2 
 13 Carolyn Alford            11 Upper Arling             50.94   2 
 14 Ashlee Rganhardt          12 Thomas Worth             51.06   3 
 15 Tricia Renner             12 Central Cros             51.52   1 
 16 Lena Caprio               12 Thomas Worth             52.98   3 
 17 Rosalyn Chen               9 Worth. Kilbo             57.11   3 
 18 Arianna Gianakopoulos     11 Dublin Coffm             57.16   2 
 19 Erin Cipicchio            10 Worth. Kilbo             60.62   1 
 20 Katherine Geier           11 Worth. Kilbo             60.95   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (30")
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Cheese           12 Hill. Davids             44.28   10   
  2 Xerina Hughey             11 Hill. Darby              45.52    8   
  3 Natalie Radaci             9 Thomas Worth             46.96    6   
  4 Sarah Dick                11 Upper Arling             48.27    5   
  5 Sarah Hunter              10 Central Cros             48.73    4   
  6 Sara Johnson               9 Dublin Coffm             48.80    3   
  7 Meghan Gallagher          10 Hill. Davids             48.98    2   
  8 Briana Rispress            9 Hill. Darby              52.10    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (36")
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Rispress           12 Hill. Darby              37.61q  3 
  2 Taylor Pierron            12 Hill. Darby              40.49q  1 
  3 Alex Day                  11 Central Cros             40.87q  2 
  4 Andre Austin              12 Thomas Worth             41.15q  1 
  5 Joseph Cordle             11 Upper Arling             41.29q  1 
  6 Weston Bridges            11 Worth. Kilbo             41.62q  3 
  7 Shaun Borland             11 Dublin Coffm             41.78q  3 
  8 Jeremy Jeffay             11 Hill. Darby              41.79q  2 
  9 Kyle Miller               11 Hill. Davids             41.80   2 
 10 Steve Mongare              9 Thomas Worth             43.27   3 
 11 Connor Golden             10 Central Cros             44.19   1 
 12 Frank Epitropoulos         9 Upper Arling             44.56   3 
 13 Nikhil Vengal             11 Upper Arling             44.65   2 
 14 Tyler Freese              12 Dublin Coffm             45.64   2 
 15 Buck Horn                 11 Dublin Coffm             46.23   3 
 16 Aaron Bridgett            10 Hill. Davids             47.32   2 
 17 Sean Fahy                  9 Central Cros             47.41   2 
 18 Kyle Hazlett              11 Westland                 47.97   1 
 19 Muhammad Hamid            10 Hill. Davids             48.05   1 
 20 Tyler Hooley              11 Worth. Kilbo             49.25   1 
 21 Christian Nowell           9 Westland                 49.92   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (36")
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Rispress           12 Hill. Darby              38.65   10   
  2 Alex Day                  11 Central Cros             39.38    8   
  3 Taylor Pierron            12 Hill. Darby              40.26    6   
  4 Joseph Cordle             11 Upper Arling             40.69    5   
  5 Weston Bridges            11 Worth. Kilbo             40.92    4   
  6 Andre Austin              12 Thomas Worth             41.10    3   
  7 Shaun Borland             11 Dublin Coffm             41.52    2   
 -- Jeremy Jeffay             11 Hill. Darby                 DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Brink                12 Hill. Davids           2:19.36   10   
  2 Heather Coonfare          11 Hill. Davids           2:22.52    8   
  3 Libby Lewis               10 Thomas Worth           2:23.10    6   
  4 Olivia Menden              9 Upper Arling           2:24.02    5   
  5 Leah Moody                10 Upper Arling           2:24.74    4   
  6 Clarissa Bons              9 Dublin Coffm           2:24.99    3   
  7 Jenny Galvin              12 Central Cros           2:25.40    2   
  8 Lauren McCabe              9 Hill. Darby            2:25.49    1   
  9 Bridget Onders            12 Hill. Davids           2:26.95  
 10 Sarah Hobbs               10 Upper Arling           2:28.11  
 11 Maddy Jordan               9 Central Cros           2:28.67  
 12 Claire Graupmann          11 Thomas Worth           2:29.34  
 13 Kristin Black             11 Worth. Kilbo           2:30.22  
 14 Kelly Greenzalis          11 Dublin Coffm           2:32.17  
 15 Linley Mescher            12 Hill. Darby            2:33.19  
 16 Natalie Lissey            11 Hill. Darby            2:33.89  
 17 Kristin Draves            11 Westland               2:34.81  
 18 Anna Simmons              11 Thomas Worth           2:40.58  
 19 Claire Bohne              11 Central Cros           2:41.68  
 20 Kimberly Janacek          11 Worth. Kilbo           2:42.35  
 21 Bethany Biron             12 Worth. Kilbo           2:43.29  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Shaffer              12 Central Cros           1:56.00   10   
  2 Nate Lonsway              12 Dublin Coffm           1:57.95    8   
  3 Spencer Gardner           11 Upper Arling           1:58.30    6   
  4 Drew Murray               12 Dublin Coffm           1:58.59    5   
  5 Denton Thompson           11 Hill. Darby            2:00.84    4   
  6 Tim Strawser              12 Worth. Kilbo           2:01.27    3   
  7 Robbie Daulton            10 Dublin Coffm           2:01.62    2   
  8 Kyle Dyer                  9 Central Cros           2:03.15    1   
  9 Josh Brown                12 Hill. Davids           2:03.45  
 10 Anthony Boyd              12 Hill. Davids           2:04.22  
 11 Connor McCrystal          11 Upper Arling           2:05.23  
 12 Lance Gardner             11 Central Cros           2:05.40  
 13 Kyle Dillahunt            11 Hill. Davids           2:05.68  
 14 Jean-Paul Poullet         10 Hill. Darby            2:06.37  
 15 Ray Crook                 10 Thomas Worth           2:06.46  
 16 Steven Jones              12 Hill. Darby            2:06.62  
 17 Keith Carius              11 Westland               2:07.20  
 18 Danny Fuchik              12 Worth. Kilbo           2:07.54  
 19 Grant Savage              10 Thomas Worth           2:08.38  
 20 Brendan Long              11 Upper Arling           2:08.70  
 21 Jonathan Black             9 Worth. Kilbo           2:15.13  
 22 Abdi Omer                 10 Westland               2:19.14  
 23 Jonathan Bowen            10 Westland               2:34.05  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crai Hodges               11 Dublin Coffm             26.68q  2 
  2 Taylor Luke               11 Worth. Kilbo             26.73q  3 
  3 Caitlyn Rack               9 Hill. Darby              26.78q  3 
  4 Danielle Henderson        10 Thomas Worth             27.07q  3 
  5 Jamie Caton               11 Hill. Davids             27.11q  2 
  6 Shanee' Jackson           12 Hill. Darby              27.21q  2 
  7 Carly Allen                9 Upper Arling             27.62q  2 
  8 Sara Renner               11 Central Cros             27.82q  1 
  9 Alexis Koon               10 Upper Arling             27.85   1 
 10 Emily Lebsock             10 Hill. Darby              27.94   3 
 11 Nana Agyepong             11 Thomas Worth             28.12   1 
 12 Allie Wood                12 Thomas Worth             28.31   1 
 13 Ashlee Waugaman           11 Hill. Davids             28.48   1 
 14 Sydney Cohen               9 Dublin Coffm             28.68   3 
 15 Danielle Fast             11 Upper Arling             28.72   3 
 16 Meghan Gallagher          10 Hill. Davids             28.75   3 
 17 Stephanie Pakes           10 Westland                 28.85   2 
 18 Tricia Renner             12 Central Cros             29.08   3 
 19 Colleen Borland           10 Dublin Coffm             29.20   1 
 20 Angel Stevens             11 Westland                 29.29   2 
 21 Shavone Powell            12 Central Cros             30.53   2 
 22 Shawnte Ratliff           11 Worth. Kilbo             30.61   2 
 23 Emily Kennedy             12 Worth. Kilbo             31.80   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caitlyn Rack               9 Hill. Darby              26.40   10   
  2 Taylor Luke               11 Worth. Kilbo             26.42    8   
  3 Crai Hodges               11 Dublin Coffm             26.64    6   
  4 Danielle Henderson        10 Thomas Worth             26.94    5   
  5 Sara Renner               11 Central Cros             27.41    4   
  6 Carly Allen                9 Upper Arling             27.56    3   
  7 Jamie Caton               11 Hill. Davids             27.59    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Scales               12 Hill. Darby              22.71q  2 
  2 E.J. Williams             11 Dublin Coffm             22.86q  1 
  3 Sam Darling                9 Hill. Darby              22.94q  3 
  4 Taylor Williams            9 Dublin Coffm             23.32q  3 
  5 Alaji Bah                 11 Thomas Worth             23.47q  1 
  6 William Jones             11 Upper Arling             23.64q  1 
  7 Taylor Voris              12 Thomas Worth             23.67q  2 
  8 Justin Grubb              11 Thomas Worth             23.77q  3 
  9 Kevin Rose                10 Hill. Davids             23.83   1 
 10 David Blamo               12 Westland                 23.89   2 
 11 David Matthews            12 Upper Arling             24.00   1 
 12 Chris Butcher              9 Westland                 24.23   3 
 13 Derek Jones               11 Central Cros             24.35   3 
 14 Nick Noggle               11 Dublin Coffm             24.51   2 
 15 Preston Lewis             10 Hill. Davids             24.62   3 
 16 Tyler Duesler             10 Hill. Davids             24.65   2 
 17 Bryan Wooten              12 Worth. Kilbo             24.86   1 
 18 Stan Lange                11 Worth. Kilbo             25.00   1 
 19 Mike Martin               11 Central Cros             25.99   3 
 20 James Belshe              11 Central Cros             26.35   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Scales               12 Hill. Darby              22.38   10   
  2 E.J. Williams             11 Dublin Coffm             22.86    8   
  3 Sam Darling                9 Hill. Darby              23.31    6   
  4 William Jones             11 Upper Arling             23.37    5   
  5 Alaji Bah                 11 Thomas Worth             23.40    4   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Brink                12 Hill. Davids          11:28.47   10   
  2 Megan Collins             10 Dublin Coffm          11:48.25    8   
  3 Jessica Hoover            10 Hill. Davids          11:52.50    6   
  4 Allison Magee             11 Upper Arling          11:54.83    5   
  5 Meredith Lapp             11 Worth. Kilbo          12:11.06    4   
  6 Johanna Welling           10 Upper Arling          12:11.97    3   
  7 Caroline Hildebrand        9 Hill. Davids          12:12.47    2   
  8 Kelsey McAlpine           11 Thomas Worth          12:13.06    1   
  9 Rohita Javangula          10 Dublin Coffm          12:19.13  
 10 Melissa Girgis            11 Thomas Worth          12:33.84  
 11 Tara Murphy                9 Thomas Worth          12:55.58  
 12 Maeve Beyer               11 Worth. Kilbo          13:09.64  
 13 Taylor Baldridge          10 Hill. Darby           13:17.61  
 14 Jodi Mescher               9 Hill. Darby           13:18.68  
 15 Lauren Worthington        11 Central Cros          13:24.54  
 16 Rebecca Miller            11 Central Cros          13:31.92  
 17 Becca Nikolaus            10 Hill. Darby           13:37.52  
 18 Nancy Wright               9 Dublin Coffm          13:38.77  
 19 Jessica Reckner            9 Central Cros          14:09.15  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yoshi Shimizu             12 Hill. Davids           9:41.81   10   
  2 Max Friedlander           11 Thomas Worth           9:48.41    8   
  3 Matt Hopke                12 Hill. Darby            9:51.54    6   
  4 Jay McKenna               11 Hill. Darby            9:52.46    5   
  5 Kenta Shimizu             11 Hill. Davids           9:55.26    4   
  6 John Kieffer              11 Dublin Coffm           9:56.10    3   
  7 Trevor Grandy             12 Dublin Coffm           9:57.49    2   
  8 Sam Dixius                12 Worth. Kilbo          10:05.08    1   
  9 Austin Alpeter             9 Hill. Darby           10:22.17  
 10 Matt Haviland             12 Thomas Worth          10:22.82  
 11 Chris Yanichko            11 Central Cros          10:23.57  
 12 Wesley Ewing              10 Upper Arling          10:25.58  
 13 Elliott Moore             11 Hill. Davids          10:30.46  
 14 Kelley Jones              10 Central Cros          10:34.76  
 15 Chris Aldea               12 Central Cros          10:36.83  
 16 Ethan Dixius              10 Worth. Kilbo          10:38.57  
 17 Christopher Navarre       11 Upper Arling          10:49.29  
 18 Albert Darling             9 Thomas Worth          10:54.88  
 19 Scott Weiss                9 Worth. Kilbo          10:57.71  
 20 Yovany Garcia             10 Westland              11:20.18  
 21 Abdi Omer                 10 Westland              11:29.63  
 22 Ben Warner                10 Westland              12:16.16  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill. Darby                                         4:06.64   10   
     1) Xerina Hughey 11                2) Mackenzie Gill 10              
     3) Lauren McCabe 9                 4) Caitlyn Rack 9                 
  2 Upper Arlington                                     4:07.60    8   
     1) Olivia Menden 9                 2) Abigail Ginn 12                
     3) Corrine Wulf 12                 4) Calina Hilyard 12              
  3 Thomas Worthington                                  4:10.90    6   
     1) Claire Graupmann 11             2) Amber Williams 11              
     3) Kendall Kwiatkowski 9           4) Natalie Radaci 9               
  4 Central Crossing                                    4:11.72    5   
     1) Sara Renner 11                  2) Maddy Jordan 9                 
     3) Jenny Galvin 12                 4) Katrina Martin 9               
  5 Hill. Davidson                                      4:12.47    4   
     1) Carly Catlett 11                2) Bridget Onders 12              
     3) Heather Coonfare 11             4) Meghan Gallagher 10            
  6 Dublin Coffman                                      4:16.54    3   
     1) Nadia Khan 11                   2) Crai Hodges 11                 
     3) Stefanie Larsson 10             4) Brooke Sciullo 11              
  7 Worth. Kilbourne                                    4:24.63    2   
     1) Rachel Colby 11                 2) Christine Miller 11            
     3) Kristin Black 11                4) Alicia Henry 12                
  8 Westland                                            4:35.32    1   
     1) Aminata Diaby 10                2) Allison Thomas 10              
     3) Brandy Moore 10                 4) Kristen Draves 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dublin Coffman                                      3:24.08   10   
     1) Shaun Borland 11                2) Nate Lonsway 12                
     3) E.J. Williams 11                4) Carl Ruf 11                    
  2 Hill. Darby                                         3:24.45    8   
     1) Sam Darling 9                   2) Nate Scales 12                 
     3) Taylor Pierron 12               4) Jordan Rispress 12             
  3 Thomas Worthington                                  3:24.64    6   
     1) Andrew Maetzold 9               2) Andre Austin 12                
     3) Madison Murphy 11               4) Michael Stanley 12             
  4 Central Crossing                                    3:29.99    5   
     1) Alex Day 11                     2) Matt Shaffer 12                
     3) Jeremy Reckner 12               4) Nick Frye 10                   
  5 Hill. Davidson                                      3:30.72    4   
     1) Austin Shafer 11                2) Jack Kincade 9                 
     3) Josh Brown 12                   4) Michael Labardee 9             
  6 Worth. Kilbourne                                    3:32.14    3   
     1) Tim Strawser 12                 2) Weston Bridges 11              
     3) Aaron Long 12                   4) Christian Townsend 12          
  7 Upper Arlington                                     3:34.72    2   
     1) David Matthews 12               2) Benjamin Williams 12           
     3) John Varanese 11                4) Connor McCrystal 11            
  8 Westland                                            3:36.94    1   
     1) Keith Carius 11                 2) Jose Rodriguez 10              
     3) Chris Butcher 9                 4) Dillon Barclay 11              
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw (1K)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamie Meegan              12 Thomas Worth            122-00   10   
  2 Sarah Burkett             12 Thomas Worth            105-11    8   
  3 Tiara Overstreet          12 Hill. Darby              97-10    6   
  4 Alyssa Amos               12 Central Cros             96-03    5   
  5 Liasun Hodges              9 Dublin Coffm             94-00    4   
  6 Michelle Dutton           12 Worth. Kilbo             92-07    3   
  7 Kaleigh Sinicropi         12 Hill. Davids             90-06    2   
  8 Jennifer Keller            9 Worth. Kilbo             86-06    1   
  9 Alex Bauer                 9 Hill. Davids             85-06  
 10 Marissa Campos            11 Hill. Darby              84-04  
 11 Krista Palmer             10 Thomas Worth             83-08  
 12 Jackie Barnhart            9 Westland                 82-01  
 13 Annabelle Varanese         9 Upper Arling             80-07  
 14 Rachel Robinson           11 Dublin Coffm             80-01  
 15 Mona Alshafie             11 Dublin Coffm             80-00  
 16 Alex Blackmon             12 Hill. Davids             78-09  
 17 Erin Rogers               12 Hill. Darby              77-10  
 18 Michelle Botomogno        10 Upper Arling             76-01  
 19 Amanda Siroskey           10 Worth. Kilbo             73-09  
 20 Erin Pesa                 11 Upper Arling             73-02  
 21 Kelly Hanning             10 Westland                 64-08  
 22 Amber Banks               12 Central Cros             61-09  
 23 Katie Lee                  9 Westland                 55-00  
 24 Chelsie Cathey            12 Central Cros             52-10  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw (1.6K)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Skura               11 Worth. Kilbo            150-04   10   
  2 Matt Spohn                12 Dublin Coffm            142-00    8   
  3 Joseph Ferguson           12 Upper Arling            137-03    6   
  4 Kyle Miller               11 Hill. Davids            137-01    5   
  5 Brett Shaffer             12 Worth. Kilbo            128-00    4   
  6 Gabe Robinson             12 Hill. Darby             127-10    3   
  7 Adam Jenne                11 Hill. Darby             125-06    2   
  8 Julian Jackson            12 Central Cros            119-02    1   
  9 George Schooley           11 Upper Arling            116-07  
 10 Tyler Brown                9 Dublin Coffm            116-06  
 11 Evan Falardeau            11 Hill. Darby             113-08  
 12 Ryan Meadows              12 Hill. Davids            111-04  
 13 Joe Usner                 12 Central Cros            110-10  
 14 Nikoles Berry             11 Upper Arling            109-02  
 15 Jonathan Bowen            10 Westland                106-08  
 16 Randy Hall                11 Westland                106-01  
 17 Zach Hall                  9 Westland                102-02  
 18 Zach Shary                12 Thomas Worth             95-11  
 19 Cody Carden               11 Central Cros             94-11  
 20 Kevin Hume                12 Hill. Davids             93-03  
 21 Matt Skura                10 Worth. Kilbo             92-01  
 22 Brandon Rhodes            11 Thomas Worth             84-10  
 -- Will Spernoga              9 Thomas Worth                ND  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Rinehardt      12 Dublin Coffm           5-01.00   10   
  2 Brianna Rambadt            9 Hill. Davids           4-10.00    7   
  2 Chelsea Holland           10 Thomas Worth           4-10.00    7   
  4 Gabby Voris               10 Hill. Davids           4-10.00    5   
  5 Allison Thomas            10 Westland               4-10.00    4   
  6 Kendal Witherup            9 Central Cros           4-10.00    3   
  7 Libby Lewis               10 Thomas Worth           4-10.00    2   
  8 Clarissa Bons              9 Dublin Coffm           4-08.00    0.50
  8 Rachel Bodien             12 Upper Arling           4-08.00    0.50
 10 Madison Girardi            9 Thomas Worth           4-08.00  
 10 Kelly Ettore              11 Hill. Davids           4-08.00  
 12 Alisha Mackintosh         10 Hill. Darby            4-06.00  
 13 Courtney Francis          11 Westland               4-06.00  
 14 Katie Zaborszki           10 Dublin Coffm           4-04.00  
 14 Shea Castle               10 Hill. Darby            4-04.00  
 14 Katrina Martin             9 Central Cros           4-04.00  
 14 Claire Bohne              11 Central Cros           4-04.00  
 14 Jessie Benjamin           12 Hill. Darby            4-04.00  
 -- Carly Allen                9 Upper Arling                NH  
 -- Angie Stevens             11 Westland                    NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler McIntosh            12 Hill. Darby            6-04.00   10   
  2 Blake Scipio               9 Hill. Darby            6-01.00    8   
  3 William Jones             11 Upper Arling           5-11.00    5.50
  3 Connor Golden             10 Central Cros           5-11.00    5.50
  5 Brandon Kowalski          12 Dublin Coffm           5-11.00    4   
  6 Preston Lewis             10 Hill. Davids           5-09.00    3   
  7 Ebiji Akah                12 Upper Arling           5-09.00    2   
  8 Sam Deshon                10 Dublin Coffm           5-09.00    1   
  9 Ezra Kim                  10 Dublin Coffm           5-06.00  
 10 Jayshon Jackson           10 Central Cros           5-06.00  
 10 Armand Austin              9 Thomas Worth           5-06.00  
 12 PJ Mijangos                9 Hill. Darby            5-06.00  
 13 David Aspery              10 Thomas Worth           5-03.00  
 14 Matt Michalak              9 Hill. Davids           5-03.00  
 15 Dylan Ross                10 Westland               5-00.00  
 16 Kody Hazlett              11 Westland               5-00.00  
 -- Luke Boggs                11 Central Cros                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shanee' Jackson           12 Hill. Darby           17-05.75   10   
  2 Brittany Cheese           12 Hill. Davids          16-06.25    8   
  3 Danielle Henderson        10 Thomas Worth          15-06.00    6   
  4 Rachel Trautman           10 Hill. Davids          15-04.75    5   
  5 Samantha Rubinoski        11 Thomas Worth          15-02.50    4   
  6 Courtney Francis          11 Westland              14-10.50    3   
  7 Alexandra Nelson          10 Hill. Davids          14-06.50    2   
  8 Erica Thorson             11 Upper Arling          14-04.50    1   
  9 Gretchen Myers            12 Upper Arling          14-04.50  
 10 Mackenzie Gill            10 Hill. Darby           14-01.25  
 11 Carolyn Alford            11 Upper Arling          14-00.25  
 12 Monique Crosby             9 Dublin Coffm          13-08.75  
 13 Junetta Benjamin           9 Hill. Darby           13-08.00  
 14 Rosalyn Chen               9 Worth. Kilbo          13-04.25  
 15 Miranda Richardson        10 Dublin Coffm          13-02.00  
 16 Claire Bohne              11 Central Cros          13-00.00  
 16 Taylor Luke               11 Worth. Kilbo          13-00.00  
 18 Paige Zelich              10 Central Cros          12-10.75  
 19 Angie Stevens             11 Westland              11-10.75  
 20 Beth Altfilisch           12 Westland              11-08.25  
 21 Chelsea Holland           10 Thomas Worth          11-07.50  
 -- Kendal Witherup            9 Central Cros                ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Townsend        12 Worth. Kilbo          20-10.25   10   
  2 Spencer Delande           11 Hill. Davids          20-02.75    8   
  3 Jack Kincade               9 Hill. Davids          19-08.25    6   
  4 Jordan Kelso              12 Hill. Darby           19-08.25    5   
  5 Jayshon Jackson           10 Central Cros          19-07.25    4   
  6 Derek Jones               11 Central Cros          19-06.50    3   
  7 Nate Easley               11 Thomas Worth          19-00.75    2   
  8 Frank Epitropoulos         9 Upper Arling          18-06.00    1   
  9 Wes Walker                12 Hill. Darby           18-05.75  
 10 Donovan Shields           10 Dublin Coffm          18-04.50  
 11 Lukas Cameron             10 Thomas Worth          17-10.25  
 12 Jeff Yates                10 Central Cros          17-10.00  
 13 Christopher Harris         9 Hill. Davids          17-09.25  
 14 Kevin Girgis               9 Thomas Worth          17-06.25  
 15 Jacob Swanson             10 Dublin Coffm          16-07.25  
 16 TJ Howard                  9 Dublin Coffm          16-02.50  
 17 Ryan Martinski            12 Worth. Kilbo          15-11.50  
 18 Jonathan Bowen            10 Westland              15-09.25  
 19 Stan Lange                11 Worth. Kilbo          15-01.75  
 20 Kyle Hazlett              11 Westland              14-10.00  
 -- Joseph Cordle             11 Upper Arling                ND  
 -- Jeremy Jeffay             11 Hill. Darby                 ND  
 -- Cory Wirtz                10 Westland                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put (4K)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Amos               12 Central Cros          34-07.25   10   
  2 Sarah Burkett             12 Thomas Worth          34-01.25    8   
  3 Alex Blackmon             12 Hill. Davids          33-06.50    6   
  4 Sam Downing               10 Central Cros          30-06.75    5   
  5 Jamie Meegan              12 Thomas Worth          30-04.00    4   
  6 Tiara Overstreet          12 Hill. Darby           30-02.50    3   
  7 Chelsie Cathey            12 Central Cros          29-07.25    2   
  8 Kaleigh Sinicropi         12 Hill. Davids          29-01.00    1   
  9 Courtney Braun             9 Hill. Darby           28-10.00  
 10 Alex Bauer                 9 Hill. Davids          28-06.00  
 11 Krista Palmer             10 Thomas Worth          28-01.50  
 12 Michelle Botomogno        10 Upper Arling          27-11.50  
 13 Erin Rogers               12 Hill. Darby           27-08.50  
 14 Michelle Dutton           12 Worth. Kilbo          26-03.50  
 15 Marissa Jaskot             9 Upper Arling          25-05.50  
 16 Beth Altfilisch           12 Westland              25-04.75  
 17 Jennifer Keller            9 Worth. Kilbo          25-04.00  
 18 Liasun Hodges              9 Dublin Coffm          25-03.25  
 19 Rachel Robinson           11 Dublin Coffm          25-02.25  
 20 Amanda Siroskey           10 Worth. Kilbo          25-02.00  
 21 Alicia Morris             11 Dublin Coffm          24-05.00  
 22 Katie Lee                  9 Westland              24-04.50  
 23 Jackie Barnhart            9 Westland              24-01.50  
 24 Annabelle Varanese         9 Upper Arling          23-07.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put (12lbs.)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Skura               11 Worth. Kilbo          51-09.25   10   
  2 Gabe Robinson             12 Hill. Darby           48-08.75    8   
  3 Randy Hall                11 Westland              45-07.00    6   
  4 Matt Skura                10 Worth. Kilbo          45-05.50    5   
  5 Evan Falardeau            11 Hill. Darby           43-05.00    4   
  6 Brett Shaffer             12 Worth. Kilbo          41-06.25    3   
  7 Matt Spohn                12 Dublin Coffm          41-02.25    2   
  8 Nicholas Viau             11 Upper Arling          41-01.00    1   
  9 Zach Shary                12 Thomas Worth          40-06.50  
 10 John Jenkins              12 Hill. Darby           39-09.75  
 11 Julian Jackson            12 Central Cros          39-04.75  
 12 Michael Karales           11 Hill. Davids          39-03.75  
 13 Stephen Mazur             12 Dublin Coffm          38-11.25  
 14 Nestor Fregoso            11 Westland              37-11.50  
 15 George Schooley           11 Upper Arling          37-10.25  
 16 Will Spernoga              9 Thomas Worth          36-00.00  
 17 Ryan Flanagan             10 Hill. Davids          35-11.00  
 18 Andrew Pearson            12 Hill. Davids          35-03.50  
 19 Cody Carden               11 Central Cros          35-02.50  
 20 Brandon Weber              9 Westland              32-03.75  
 21 Michael Allison              Thomas Worth          32-02.25  
 22 Joe Usner                 12 Central Cros          30-05.25  
 -- Joseph Ferguson           12 Upper Arling                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie Wood                12 Thomas Worth          11-06.00   10   
  2 Aida Tahiraj              11 Hill. Davids           9-06.00    8   
  3 Erica Thorson             11 Upper Arling           9-00.00    6   
  4 Taylor Brown              10 Hill. Davids           9-00.00    5   
  5 Morgan Gray               12 Worth. Kilbo           8-06.00    3.50
  5 Chloe' Kie                11 Hill. Darby            8-06.00    3.50
  7 Nuala McSweeney           11 Upper Arling           8-06.00    2   
  8 Rachel Erb                10 Thomas Worth           8-06.00    1   
  9 Kimi Vo                   11 Hill. Davids           8-00.00  
 10 Rebecca Ewart             11 Upper Arling           8-00.00  
 10 Miranda Richardson        10 Dublin Coffm           8-00.00  
 10 Megan Shillington         11 Thomas Worth           8-00.00  
 13 Heather Atkins            10 Hill. Darby            7-06.00  
 13 Samantha Strange          10 Dublin Coffm           7-06.00  
 13 Christine Miller          11 Worth. Kilbo           7-06.00  
 16 Julia Chapman             11 Central Cros           7-06.00  
 17 Ellen Ransom              10 Hill. Darby            7-00.00  
 -- Alicia Morris             11 Dublin Coffm                NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Huber                 12 Worth. Kilbo          13-00.00   10   
  2 Josh Perger               11 Thomas Worth          13-00.00    8   
  3 Jack Kincade               9 Hill. Davids          13-00.00    6   
  4 Tyler Graham              11 Thomas Worth          12-06.00    5   
  5 Brian Werkmeister         11 Thomas Worth          12-00.00    4   
  6 Daniel Cardenas-Rivero    12 Upper Arling          11-00.00    3   
  7 Jack Tiberi               11 Upper Arling          11-00.00    2   
  8 Noah Flora                11 Hill. Davids          10-00.00    0.33
  8 Bryan Johnson             12 Central Cros          10-00.00    0.33
  8 Aaron Sass                 9 Worth. Kilbo          10-00.00    0.33
 11 Ryan Pidcock              11 Upper Arling          10-00.00  
 11 Tyler Anderson            11 Dublin Coffm          10-00.00  
 13 Ryan Garcia                9 Worth. Kilbo           9-00.00  
 13 Jeff Yates                10 Central Cros           9-00.00  
 13 Hassan Roberts            10 Central Cros           9-00.00  
 -- Alex Santho               12 Dublin Coffm                NH  
 -- Michael Bennet             9 Dublin Coffm                NH  
 -- Daniel Soroka             11 Hill. Darby                 NH  
 -- Brian Graham              12 Hill. Davids                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hill. Davidson             167        2) Thomas Worthington        112   
    3) Hill. Darby                106.50     4) Upper Arlington            91.50
    5) Dublin Coffman              81.50     6) Central Crossing           56   
    7) Worth. Kilbourne            36.50     8) Westland                   11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hill. Darby                172        2) Hill. Davidson            103.33
    3) Thomas Worthington          85        4) Dublin Coffman             84   
    5) Worth. Kilbourne            77.33     6) Upper Arlington            63.50
    7) Central Crossing            53.83     8) Westland                   15