Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2009
                            Lid-Lifter - 1/24/2009                             
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                     Mitchell Recreation & Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kari Domiano               1 WITT                      7.80   1 
  2 Chelsea Grindle           FR CMU                       8.00   1 
  3 Ivana Moses               FR CMU                       8.03   1 
  4 Timi Abimola              JR CMU                       8.10   1 
  5 Kim Nederlof              SO CMU                       8.17   2 
  6 Kristy Parker              4 WITT                      8.30   2 
  7 Miriam Wise                2 Wooster                   8.43   2 
  8 Keri Wisniewski            2 WITT                      8.61   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Wolgamott            2 Denison                  28.15   1 
  2 Kari Domiano               1 WITT                     28.22   1 
  3 Claire Navarro             2 Denison                  28.37   1 
  4 Ivana Moses               FR CMU                      29.13   1 
  5 Natasha Blaise             1 Wooster                  29.48   3 
  6 T'Mira Gandy               1 WITT                     29.48   3 
  7 Timi Abimola              JR CMU                      29.52   1 
  8 Kristy Parker              4 WITT                     30.18   2 
  9 Danielle Fisher           SO CMU                      30.76   1 
 10 Emily Giacomarra          SR CMU                      31.13   2 
 11 Elizabeth Fridley          2 Wooster                  31.32   3 
 12 Miriam Wise                2 Wooster                  31.53   3 
 13 Chelsea Fisher             2 Wooster                  31.97   2 
 14 Elizabeth Coyle           FR CMU                      33.19   2 
 15 Colby Mills                2 Wooster                  34.01   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diane Mattingly           JR CMU                    1:02.81   1 
  2 Catherine Kuerbitz         1 WITT                   1:02.82   1 
  3 Maggie Snyder              3 Denison                1:04.89   1 
  4 Natasha Blaise             1 Wooster                1:05.01   2 
  5 Christy Conley             3 Denison                1:06.00   1 
  6 Ellen Fugate               2 Denison                1:07.96   1 
  7 Chelsea Fisher             2 Wooster                1:08.35   2 
  8 Krista Slavicek            3 Denison                1:08.81   2 
  9 Jean Quenneville           1 Wooster                1:09.57   2 
 10 Elena Dahl                 4 Wooster                1:29.66   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Putnam              2 Denison                2:27.87  
  2 Courtney Baker            SO CMU                    2:28.36  
  3 Samantha Iden              1 WITT                   2:31.99  
  4 Laura McKee               SO CMU                    2:32.20  
  5 Carolyn Clayton           SR CMU                    2:33.81  
  6 Anelia Mutafova            1 Denison                2:33.83  
  7 Suzanne Capehart           2 Wooster                2:35.60  
  8 Jordan Stafford            1 WITT                   2:39.12  
  9 Cassie Wallace            FR CMU                    2:40.47  
 10 Grace Kaminski             2 Denison                2:40.61  
 11 Julie Rotramel             2 Denison                2:41.98  
 12 Dana Culbert               2 Wooster                2:46.84  
 13 Erin Hedrick               4 WITT                   2:53.11  
 14 Samantha Peitz            JR CMU                    2:55.86  
 15 Erica Sprirtos            SO CMU                    2:56.21  
 16 Jessica Rizzo              4 WITT                   3:03.11  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Stern           FR CMU                    5:26.47  
  2 Carolyn Clayton           SR CMU                    5:36.05  
  3 Christine Warner          FR CMU                    5:39.96  
  4 Darcy Dubuc                1 WITT                   5:44.29  
  5 Cassie Wallace            FR CMU                    5:48.75  
  6 Jordan Stafford            1 WITT                   5:53.72  
  7 Meredith Shaul             1 Wooster                5:55.38  
  8 Erin Hedrick               4 WITT                   6:15.72  
  9 Jessica Rizzo              4 WITT                   6:50.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Lenhart              JR CMU                   11:20.78  
  2 Mary Pfeifer               1 WITT                  11:23.11  
  3 Anna Henry                 1 WITT                  11:39.11  
  4 Darcy Dubuc                1 WITT                  11:49.12  
  5 Danielle Morse            SO CMU                   12:30.39  
  6 Lauren Sittler            FR CMU                   12:45.48  
  7 Sarah Kropa                1 WITT                  12:49.56  
  8 Alyssa Montanaro          FR CMU                   13:02.22  
  9 Melissa Erdman             1 WITT                  13:18.23  
 10 Amal El-Ghazaly           SO CMU                   13:18.78  
 11 Lindsay Pepper             2 WITT                  13:20.95  
 12 Chelsea Hoffman           FR CMU                   13:34.21  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katelynn Riley             3 Wooster                   9.39   2 
  2 Luci Laffitte             FR CMU                       9.52   1 
  3 Emily Giacomarra          SR CMU                       9.77   1 
  4 Kristy Parker              4 WITT                     10.18   2 
  5 Danielle Fisher           SO CMU                      10.35   1 
  6 Ali Drushal                4 Wooster                  10.44   2 
  7 Melissa Hwang             SO CMU                      10.48   1 
  8 Elizabeth Coyle           FR CMU                      10.85   1 
  9 Lizzy Hauser               1 WITT                     10.90   2 
 10 Elizabeth Fridley          2 Wooster                  10.98   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                     1:52.12  
  2 Carnegie Mellon Unviersity  'A'                     1:53.74  
  3 Denison University  'A'                             1:58.97  
  4 Carnegie Mellon Unviersity  'B'                    x2:02.68  
  5 Wittenberg  'B'                                    x2:04.72  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denison University  'A'                             4:29.80  
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                     4:37.14  
  3 Carnegie Mellon Unviersity  'A'                     4:45.65  
  4 Wittenberg  'B'                                    x5:03.55  
  5 Wittenberg  'C'                                    x5:22.72  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luci Laffitte             FR CMU                      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Evianne van de  Zande      1 WITT                     1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Elizabeth Wardrop          2 Wooster                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lizzy Hauser               1 WITT                     1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kayla Miller               4 Wooster                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Katelynn Riley             3 Wooster                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Wesseler           2 WITT                  10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Marie Doyle               FR CMU                    9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Cecily Sunday             FR CMU                    9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Ali Drushal                4 Wooster                8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Lisa Marion Garcia        FR CMU                    8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Ashlee Dickson             1 Denison                8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Rebecca Tidman             4 Denison                7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Grindle           FR CMU                   16-05.00      5.00m 
      16-05  16-00.25  15-08.75  15-11       
  2 Claire Navarro             2 Denison               15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-11  15-11  15-07  15-05.75       
  3 Ivana Moses               FR CMU                   15-05.00      4.69m 
      FOUL  14-11.50  15-05  14-10      
  4 Luci Laffitte             FR CMU                   15-04.50      4.68m 
      FOUL  15-04.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Katelynn Riley             3 Wooster               14-04.75      4.38m 
      14-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50       
  6 Melissa Hwang             SO CMU                   14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-01.25  14-03  13-08  FOUL       
  7 Kayla Miller               4 Wooster               14-01.00      4.29m 
      12-04.25  14-01  13-00  13-07.75       
  8 Meredith Kirby             1 WITT                  14-00.50      4.27m 
      13-04.50  14-00.50  13-11  13-04      
  9 Elizabeth Wardrop          2 Wooster               13-04.75      4.08m 
      12-07  12-08.75  13-04.75  13-00       
 10 Miriam Wise                2 Wooster               13-04.00      4.06m 
      12-11.50  12-11.50  12-10.75  13-04       
 11 Samantha Iden              1 WITT                  12-11.00      3.93m 
      12-11  12-10.75  12-05.50  12-08.50       
 12 Lizzy Hauser               1 WITT                  12-09.50      3.89m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09.50  FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Grindle           FR CMU                     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.07m  10.51m  10.49m  10.41m       
  2 Melissa Hwang             SO CMU                      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.61m  9.81m  9.37m  9.76m      
  3 Kayla Miller               4 Wooster                  9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.34m  9.75m  9.55m  8.71m       
  4 Meredith Kirby             1 WITT                     9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.05m  FOUL  9.25m  FOUL       
  5 Elizabeth Wardrop          2 Wooster                  8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  8.32m  FOUL  8.81m      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Dale                 4 Wooster                 11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.23m  9.79m  11.15m  10.41m  10.47m  10.82m
  2 Emily Taylor               2 Denison                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.30m  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL  10.89m
  3 Ashley Rothwell           SR CMU                     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.64m  9.73m  9.65m  9.21m  9.66m
  4 Morgan Faer               SO CMU                      9.62m   31-06.75 
      8.91m  9.62m  9.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Keelee Ridder              2 WITT                     9.37m   30-09.00 
      7.68m  8.86m  8.04m  9.04m  FOUL  9.37m
  6 Vickie Peterman            4 Wooster                  9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  8.86m  9.02m  8.95m  8.98m  9.30m
  7 Emily Handelman            3 Denison                  8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.80m  8.85m  7.96m  8.27m  7.97m  8.05m
  8 Kim Nederlof              SO CMU                      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.37m  8.62m  8.47m  8.70m  8.45m  8.75m
  9 Katherine Sylvia           1 Denison                  8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.72m
 10 Hannah Reimann             1 Denison                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.35m  8.38m  8.41m  8.21m  7.27m  7.83m
 11 Morgan Heskett            FR CMU                      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.06m  6.22m  5.89m  5.42m  5.97m  5.86m
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manoach Lamarre            4 WITT                      6.69   1 
  2 Steve Flatley              4 Denison                   6.79   1 
  3 Michael Barnes             4 Denison                   6.79   1 
  4 Robert Flagg               1 Wooster                   6.82   3 
  5 Don Mignogna              SO CMU                       6.92   1 
  6 Cody McMarlin             FR CMU                       6.92   1 
  7 Mike Tomovich             SO CMU                       7.01   1 
  8 Chris Roth                 1 Denison                   7.01   2 
  9 TJ Atkinson                1 Wooster                   7.04   3 
 10 Kyron Espadron             1 Wooster                   7.04   3 
 11 Derrick Heydinger          1 WITT                      7.07   3 
 12 Ryan Kissel               FR CMU                       7.11   2 
 13 O'Shane Richardson         2 Denison                   7.12   2 
 14 Karl Dockery              FR CMU                       7.15   1 
 15 Joel Palko                SR CMU                       7.16   2 
 16 Ben Guterman              FR CMU                       7.22   2 
 17 Sateesh Venkatesh          3 Wooster                   7.26   3 
 18 Carl Spindler             JR CMU                       7.70   2 
 19 Andrew Campbell           SO CMU                       8.07   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Barnes             4 Denison                  23.23   1 
  2 Manoach Lamarre            4 WITT                     23.48   1 
  3 Mohamed Mansaray           1 WITT                     24.16   3 
  4 Will Setliff               4 Wooster                  24.24   4 
  5 Craig Hahn                SR CMU                      24.26   1 
  6 Derrick Heydinger          1 WITT                     24.27   3 
  7 Jimmy Thinnes              4 WITT                     24.42   3 
  8 Mark King                  4 WITT                     24.52   1 
  9 Chris Roth                 1 Denison                  24.53   2 
 10 Bryan Albani               3 Wooster                  24.85   5 
 11 Cody McMarlin             FR CMU                      24.88   1 
 12 TJ Atkinson                1 Wooster                  24.97   4 
 13 Sateesh Venkatesh          3 Wooster                  25.20   5 
 14 Matthew Solter             3 Wooster                  25.23   5 
 15 Robert Flagg               1 Wooster                  25.56   4 
 16 Julian Mangano             3 Wooster                  25.63   3 
 17 Karl Dockery              FR CMU                      26.01   2 
 18 Thomas Spangler            3 Wooster                  26.18   3 
 19 Kyron Espadron             1 Wooster                  26.18   5 
 20 Stephen Ferguson           1 Wooster                  26.66   4 
 21 Ben Guterman              FR CMU                      26.75   2 
 22 Carl Spindler             JR CMU                      27.31   2 
 23 Andrew Campbell           SO CMU                      28.77   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephano Dubuc            SR CMU                      52.05   1 
  2 Chris Bogie               JR CMU                      52.20   1 
  3 Jimmy Thinnes              4 WITT                     52.23   1 
  4 Will Setliff               4 Wooster                  53.34   3 
  5 Mohamed Mansaray           1 WITT                     53.92   3 
  6 Julian Mangano             3 Wooster                  54.39   2 
  7 Anthony Bruno             SR CMU                      55.03   1 
  8 Ryan Buesser               2 Denison                  55.05   2 
  9 Brett Ayers                2 Denison                  55.37   1 
 10 Matthew Solter             3 Wooster                  55.97   2 
 11 Thomas Spangler            3 Wooster                  57.40   2 
 12 Kevin D'Rummo              1 Denison                  57.73   2 
 13 Mike Ferrira               1 WITT                     59.30   3 
 14 Stephen Ferguson           1 Wooster                1:01.07   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Pendery                4 Denison                2:00.01  
  2 Chris Black                1 Denison                2:00.08  
  3 Ben Holder                 4 Denison                2:00.27  
  4 Ryan Anderson             SR CMU                    2:00.30  
  5 Gabe Savage                4 WITT                   2:00.63  
  6 Brian Harvey              SR CMU                    2:00.88  
  7 Nate Bussiere             SO CMU                    2:01.30  
  8 Andrew Carter              2 WITT                   2:01.83  
  9 Dan Burrows               JR CMU                    2:02.65  
 10 Ryan Hagen                 1 WITT                   2:03.35  
 11 Todd Johnson               2 Denison                2:05.27  
 12 Dario Donatelli           JR CMU                    2:06.59  
 13 Jacob Beatty              SO CMU                    2:07.80  
 14 Kyler Cowgill              1 WITT                   2:08.16  
 15 Jarrett Cowgill            1 WITT                   2:11.06  
 16 Jonathan Matusky          SO CMU                    2:11.89  
 17 Micah Caunter              1 Wooster                2:15.63  
 18 Casey Green                1 Wooster                2:17.70  
 19 Stafford Brunk            SO CMU                    2:20.20  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Harvey              SR CMU                    4:20.52  
  2 Lex Hultquist              4 Denison                4:23.68  
  3 Gabe Savage                4 WITT                   4:25.19  
  4 Rob Morhard               FR CMU                    4:25.54  
  5 Makorobondo Salukombo      1 Denison                4:30.97  
  6 Dario Donatelli           JR CMU                    4:39.78  
  7 Matt Jacob                FR CMU                    4:41.88  
  8 John Briguglio            SO CMU                    4:48.78  
  9 Jarrett Cowgill            1 WITT                   4:53.44  
 10 Matt Overturff             2 WITT                   4:54.92  
 11 Joe Thackery               1 Denison                4:56.07  
 12 Ben Hanf                   2 WITT                   5:10.93  
 13 Kraig Reiber               4 WITT                   5:20.37  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JP Allera                 SO CMU                    8:49.97  
  2 Josh Eickmeier            SO CMU                    9:10.60  
  3 Terry Workman              3 Wooster                9:13.47  
  4 Adam Tewahade              3 Denison                9:14.91  
  5 Alex Chappars              1 Denison                9:18.88  
  6 Kevin Frick                2 WITT                   9:27.17  
  7 Eric Stein                 2 Wooster                9:32.03  
  8 Russell Holden             2 Denison                9:43.45  
  9 Bryan Loy                  4 Wooster                9:45.94  
 10 Josh Finkle               JR CMU                    9:51.05  
 11 Danny Whonsetler           2 WITT                  10:02.12  
 12 Eric Ramstad               4 Wooster               10:04.37  
 13 Matt Overturff             2 WITT                  10:12.45  
 14 Jack Anderson              1 Wooster               10:12.94  
 15 Chris Bennett              3 Denison               10:18.43  
 16 Jonathan Jackson           3 WITT                  10:19.63  
 17 Ray Allen                  2 WITT                  11:48.94  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Albani               3 Wooster                   7.87  
  2 Craig Hahn                SR CMU                       8.29  
  3 Tim Uher                   3 WITT                      8.43  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                     1:38.43  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon Unviersity  'A'                     3:29.13  
  2 Denison University  'A'                             3:29.68  
  3 Wittenberg  'A'                                     3:30.41  
  4 Carnegie Mellon Unviersity  'B'                    x3:41.29  
  5 Wittenberg  'B'                                    x3:43.29  
  6 Wittenberg  'C'                                    x3:57.58  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erik Larkin                4 WITT                     1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kemar Reid                 1 Wooster                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Robbie Christian           4 Denison                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tim Uher                   3 WITT                     1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Averell Gatton             4 Wooster                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 John Mathis                3 Wooster                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O    O 
 -- Sean Twining               2 Wooster                     NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Bridgman            JR CMU                   13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Dan Melamed               SO CMU                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Robert McConnell           3 Wooster               12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Heath McAlister           FR CMU                   11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Justen Cox                 1 WITT                  10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Tomovich             SO CMU                      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.05m  6.34m  5.65m  6.30m       
  2 Abram Moore                1 Wooster                  6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.81m  6.02m  6.01m  6.15m       
  3 Ryan Kissel               FR CMU                      6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.93m  6.01m  5.74m  5.86m      
  4 Erik Larkin                4 WITT                     5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.93m  FOUL  FOUL        
  5 Steve Flatley              4 Denison                  5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.84m  5.93m  5.54m  FOUL        
  6 Tim Uher                   3 WITT                     5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.81m  FOUL  5.70m      
  7 Eric Dyer                  3 Wooster                  5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.79m  5.69m  5.72m      
  8 Joel Palko                SR CMU                      5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.79m  FOUL        
  9 Averell Gatton             4 Wooster                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.44m  5.75m  5.63m       
 10 Eric Couphos              JR CMU                      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.34m  5.43m  5.67m      
 11 Ramses Clements            3 Wooster                  5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.87m  5.06m  4.90m  5.14m      
 12 Sean Twining               2 Wooster                  4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.78m  4.67m  4.81m      
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erik Larkin                4 WITT                    13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.72m  12.98m  13.37m         
  2 Abram Moore                1 Wooster                 13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.90m  12.81m  12.44m  13.18m      
  3 Eric Dyer                  3 Wooster                 12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.52m  12.79m  12.80m  12.85m      
  4 Averell Gatton             4 Wooster                 12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.08m  FOUL  12.52m  12.20m      
  5 Eric Couphos              JR CMU                     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.11m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Ryan Kissel               FR CMU                     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.84m  12.10m  12.01m  12.16m      
  7 Joel Palko                SR CMU                     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.99m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Ramses Clements            3 Wooster                 11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.46m      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Hulley              JR CMU                     14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.81m  13.79m  13.69m  FOUL  14.65m  14.72m
  2 Nic Radel                  2 WITT                    13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.97m  FOUL  12.92m  13.14m
  3 Chris Fornataro           SR CMU                     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.43m  11.61m  11.85m  11.38m  12.27m
  4 Matt Guida                 3 WITT                    12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.70m  FOUL  12.38m  12.25m  12.75m  12.72m
  5 Josh Kime                  2 Wooster                 12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  12.32m
  6 Ryan Resides               4 WITT                    10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  9.81m  10.45m  10.38m
  7 Thomas McElwee             2 WITT                    10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.34m  9.47m  10.33m  10.30m  10.48m  10.57m
  8 Kevin Orris                1 Wooster                 10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.17m  FOUL  9.89m  10.52m  9.76m  FOUL