Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2009
                            Last Chance - 2/27/2009                            
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                           Mitchell Athletic Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelynd McElhany            W&J                       8.74  
  2 Christa Cocumelli            Wesleyan                  9.04  
  3 Madeline Schultz             Oberlin                   9.18  
  4 Ashlie Britton               Wesleyan                  9.38  
  5 Alison Dougherty             W&J                      10.00  
  6 Elizabeth Fridley            Wooster                  10.56  
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanual Aouad               Wabash                    7.73q  1 
  2 Steve Brown                  Wesleyan                  7.79q  1 
  3 Kevin Dwyer                  MU Ohio                   7.84q  1 
  4 Chris Maloney                MU Ohio                   7.91q  1 
  5 Andrew Bloom                 Wesleyan                  7.92q  1 
  6 Bryan Albani                 Wooster                   7.94q  1 
  7 Bryant Wang                  W&J                       8.06q  1 
  8 Jeff Smith                   W&J                       8.23q  2 
  9 Brandon Cannon               Wesleyan                  8.25   2 
 10 CJ Plyer                     Oberlin                   8.66   2 
 11 Dierre Taylor                Wooster                   8.95   2 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steve Brown                  Wesleyan                  7.74  
  2 Emmanual Aouad               Wabash                    7.78  
  3 Andrew Bloom                 Wesleyan                  7.94  
  4 Bryant Wang                  W&J                       8.43  
  5 Jeff Smith                   W&J                       8.47  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali Gemma                    Oberlin                   7.71   1 
  2 Amanda Conley                Denison                   7.88   1 
  3 Amanda Miller                Oberlin                   7.99   1 
  4 Tierney Risley               W&J                       8.06   1 
  5 Miriam Wise                  Wooster                   8.20   2 
  6 Joelle Sesar                 Oberlin                   8.32   2 
  7 Christine Bullock            Kenyon                    8.33   2 
  8 Chelsea Imm                  Wesleyan                  8.35   1 
  9 Yukiha Maruyama              Kenyon                    8.39   2 
 10 Caiti Goodman                Wesleyan                  8.75   2 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justinn Eddie                MU Ohio                   6.58   1 
  2 Josh Rees                    MU Ohio                   6.67   1 
  3 Steve Flatley                Denison                   6.71   1 
  4 Robert Flagg                 Wooster                   6.82   1 
  5 Will Alford                  Wesleyan                  6.83   1 
  6 Andrew Lacy                  W&J                       6.94   2 
  7 Joey Thien                   MU Ohio                   6.96   1 
  8 Kyle Taljan                  Oberlin                   6.97   2 
  9 Chris Roth                   Denison                   7.02   2 
 10 Eric Horvath                 MU Ohio                   7.06   1 
 11 Kyle Faris                   Wesleyan                  7.10   2 
 12 Patrick DePriest             Kenyon                    7.30   2 
 13 Sean Curtis                  Oberlin                   7.52   2  .514
 14 Sateesh Venkatesh            Wooster                   7.52   2  .517
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Wuenstel            W&J                      27.14   1 
  2 Ali Gemma                    Oberlin                  27.41   1 
  3 Madeline Schultz             Oberlin                  28.06   2 
  4 Claire Navarro               Denison                  28.07   1 
  5 Maggie Snyder                Denison                  28.24   1 
  6 Laura Wolgamott              Denison                  28.28   1 
  7 Rowena Jones                 Wesleyan                 28.41   2 
  8 Laura Vernon                 Oberlin                  28.64   2 
  9 Amanda Miller                Oberlin                  28.78   2 
 10 Carolyn Watts                Kenyon                   29.80   4 
 11 Christine Bullock            Kenyon                   30.02   3 
 12 Hughes Dominique             Oberlin                  30.14   3 
 13 Tammela Platt                Oberlin                  30.53   3 
 14 Ariel Kahrl                  Oberlin                  30.62   3 
 15 Whitney Rappole              Wooster                  30.80   5 
 16 Jean Quenneville             Wooster                  30.86   5 
 17 Yukiha Maruyama              Kenyon                   30.93   4 
 18 Chelsea Fisher               Wooster                  30.97   5 
 19 Caiti Goodman                Wesleyan                 31.27   4 
 20 Marissa Ballard              Wesleyan                 31.70   3 
 21 Elizabeth Fridley            Wooster                  31.90   5 
 22 Deanna Breaux                Wesleyan                 32.12   4 
 23 Nori Reidt                   Kenyon                   32.48   4 
 24 Emma Novins                  Kenyon                   33.33   5 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justinn Eddie                MU Ohio                  22.94   1 
  2 Josh Rees                    MU Ohio                  23.08   1 
  3 Bryce Mathias                Wesleyan                 23.47   1 
  4 Steve Flatley                Denison                  23.69   1 
  5 Chris Roth                   Denison                  23.92   2 
  6 Kody Law                     Wesleyan                 23.97   2 
  7 Matt Haines                  Wesleyan                 24.26   2 
  8 Chris Skaggs                 MU Ohio                  24.45   2  .444
  9 Brendan Coyne                Kenyon                   24.45   3  .448
 10 Robert Wolf                  Kenyon                   24.51   3  .508
 11 TJ Atkinson                  Wooster                  24.51   3  .509
 12 Kyle Taljan                  Oberlin                  24.66   2 
 13 Chris Maloney                MU Ohio                  24.91   4 
 14 Sateesh Venkatesh            Wooster                  25.27   4 
 15 Dean Cooley                  Kenyon                   25.36   4 
 16 Thomas Shaw                  Oberlin                  25.72   3 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Miller                Oberlin                1:02.39   1 
  2 Ashley Putnam                Denison                1:03.20   1 
  3 Laura Vernon                 Oberlin                1:03.56   1 
  4 Rowena Jones                 Wesleyan               1:04.01   1 
  5 Beth Dahlburg                Kenyon                 1:04.93   1 
  6 Christy Conley               Denison                1:05.96   2 
  7 Chelsea Fisher               Wooster                1:06.34   2 
  8 Amber Alegria                Wesleyan               1:06.66   2 
  9 Tammela Platt                Oberlin                1:06.90   3 
 10 Anna Frackman                Oberlin                1:07.75   2 
 11 Jean Quenneville             Wooster                1:08.42   3 
 12 Whitney Rappole              Wooster                1:09.12   3 
 13 Deanna Breaux                Wesleyan               1:10.79   2 
 14 Nori Reidt                   Kenyon                 1:10.85   3 
 15 Emma Novins                  Kenyon                 1:13.42   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Barnes               Denison                  51.44   1 
  2 Dan Hull                     MU Ohio                  51.65   1 
  3 Julian Mangano               Wooster                  51.75   1 
  4 Matt Kessler                 MU Ohio                  52.06   2 
  5 Kody Law                     Wesleyan                 53.01   2 
  6 Matthew Solter               Wooster                  53.12   2 
  7 Eric Cameron                 Kenyon                   53.75   3 
  8 Brett Ayers                  Denison                  54.02   2 
  9 Dan McLennon                 Kenyon                   55.38   4 
 10 Thomas Shaw                  Oberlin                  55.44   4 
 11 Matthew McGowan              Wooster                  55.96   3 
 12 Thomas Spangler              Wooster                  56.33   3 
 13 Sean Edelman                 Kenyon                   56.96   4 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Newman               Wesleyan               2:20.92  
  2 Kara Reiter                  Wesleyan               2:27.15  
  3 Patience Kapfer              W&J                    2:31.32  
  4 Lindsay Dunbar               Wesleyan               2:32.34  
  5 Allegra Fety                 Kenyon                 2:33.48  
  6 Marissa Kennedy              Oberlin                2:35.36  
  7 Ellen Fugate                 Denison                2:35.53  
  8 Maggie O'Connell             Wesleyan               2:37.49  
  9 Dana Culbert                 Wooster                2:37.81  
 10 Caitlin Chestnut             Wesleyan               2:38.51  
 11 Brenna Hatcher               Wooster                2:40.20  
 12 Grace Kaminski               Denison                2:40.26  
 13 Julie Rotramel               Denison                2:40.93  
 14 Bekah Blank                  Oberlin                2:47.08  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Shannon                 MU Ohio                2:00.51  
  2 Jeff Driscoll                Wesleyan               2:01.33  
  3 Aaron Moran                  MU Ohio                2:01.48  
  4 Rob Carpenter                Kenyon                 2:01.92  
  5 Albert Davila                Oberlin                2:02.33  
  6 Ben Andrews                  Wesleyan               2:05.30  
  7 Richard Koch                 W&J                    2:05.95  
  8 Jeff Lyman                   Wooster                2:06.07  
  9 Eli Gerlach                  SHAW                   2:09.23  
 10 Alan Cannella                W&J                    2:09.26  
 11 Warren Hinkle                SHAW                   2:09.75  
 12 Casey Green                  Wooster                2:12.10  
 13 Chris Motz                   Oberlin                2:12.45  
 14 Joe Murphree                 Kenyon                 2:13.30  
 15 Kyron Roy                    Oberlin                2:14.17  
 16 Sean Bouyack                 Wooster                2:19.15  
 17 Michael Krasnor              Wooster                2:20.72  
 18 Youngjoon Cho                Wooster                2:29.36  
 19 Will Christiansen            Wooster                2:30.57  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Lisull                  Wesleyan               5:33.58  
  2 Kathleen Cann                Oberlin                5:37.23  
  3 Carolyn Callaghan            Oberlin                5:37.97  
  4 Meredith Shaul               Wooster                5:47.72  
  5 Chrissy Ostrowski            Kenyon                 5:48.52  
  6 Helen Burns                  Oberlin                5:48.73  
  7 Saga Briggs                  Oberlin                6:00.26  
  8 Robin Rohwer                 Oberlin                6:02.89  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Harvey                 CMU                    4:13.89  
  2 Ryan Anderson                CMU                    4:17.93  
  3 Robbie Fisher                MU Ohio                4:18.48  
  4 Makorobondo Salukombo        Denison                4:18.72  
  5 Brad Untrauer                MU Ohio                4:19.02  
  6 Adam Martin                  MU Ohio                4:19.56  
  7 Adam Tewahade                Denison                4:25.30  
  8 Kaleb Keyserling             Kenyon                 4:30.42  
  9 Jim Boston                   Kenyon                 4:30.66  
 10 Chuck Wentz                  SHAW                   4:33.14  
 11 Rob Morhard                  CMU                    4:35.71  
 12 Joe Jinks                    SHAW                   4:36.80  
 13 Phil Hiltner                 Denison                4:37.27  
 14 Justin Hornick               SHAW                   4:43.61  
 15 Alex Chappars                Denison                4:45.29  
 16 Justin Chen                  Oberlin                4:51.54  
 17 Alphonse Harris              Denison                4:51.84  
 18 Joe Thackery                 Denison                4:55.68  
 19 Sam Ghitleman                Oberlin                4:56.31  
 20 Sam Schneider                Oberlin                4:59.16  
 21 Joe Dawson                   Oberlin                5:02.55  
 22 Don Fleming                  Oberlin                5:04.12  
 23 Aaron Wolf                   Oberlin                5:07.92  
 24 Santino Merino               Oberlin                5:18.72  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Porter                SHAW                  11:00.06  
  2 Suzanne Capehart             Wooster               11:13.89  
  3 Sarah Appleton               Wooster               11:21.39  
  4 Sara Armstrong               SHAW                  11:23.04  
  5 Nina Cole                    Oberlin               11:23.64  
  6 Keiko Matsuno                Kenyon                11:35.48  
  7 Brianna McCauley             SHAW                  12:01.94  
  8 Laura Procario               W&J                   12:28.98  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Putnam                  Unattached             8:41.01  
  2 Conor Doss                   Oberlin                8:48.84  
  3 Matt Carney                  MU Ohio                8:54.31  
  4 Grant Russo                  Denison                8:56.10  
  5 Corey Culbertson             SHAW                   8:56.54  
  6 Everett Schlawin             Oberlin                9:04.25  
  7 Nick Helmuth                 MU Ohio                9:10.10  
  8 Michael Fakler               MU Ohio                9:14.43  
  9 Shane Meyer                  SHAW                   9:16.46  
 10 Eric Stein                   Wooster                9:17.06  
 11 Russell Holden               Denison                9:20.34  
 12 Justin Warner                Oberlin                9:20.75  
 13 Ben Famous                   MU Ohio                9:21.58  
 14 Greg Lyon                    Denison                9:24.66  
 15 Andrew Howard                W&J                    9:25.87  
 16 Josh Bashioum                W&J                    9:27.66  
 17 John Thatcher                Wesleyan               9:27.68  
 18 Michael Shea                 W&J                    9:44.76  
 19 Bryan Hanrahan               W&J                    9:45.84  
 20 Bryan Loy                    Wooster                9:49.78  
 21 Matt Toldero                 W&J                    9:52.10  
 22 Jack Anderson                Wooster                9:52.86  
 23 Chris Bennett                Denison                9:55.28  
 24 Eric Ramstad                 Wooster                9:59.00  
 25 David Cogswell               Oberlin               10:06.92  
 26 Jason Lee                    W&J                   10:17.57  
 27 Andrew Whiteman              Oberlin               10:28.89  
 28 Gary Hlusko                  W&J                   10:50.55  
 29 Charles Horenstein           Wooster               11:14.31  
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                 1:50.23  
     1) Michelle Wuenstel               2) Katelynd McElhany              
     3) Maggie Eshleman                 4) Tierney Risley                 
  2 Denison University  'A'                             1:53.42  
  3 Kenyon College  'A'                                 2:01.57  
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson College  'A'                 1:34.14  
     1) Jeff Smith                      2) Greg French                    
     3) Bryant Wang                     4) Travis Bui                     
  2 The College of Wooster  'A'                         1:36.69  
     1) TJ Atkinson                     2) Matthew Solter                 
     3) Bryan Albani                    4) Sateesh Venkatesh              
  3 Kenyon College  'A'                                 1:37.10  
  4 Washington & Jefferson College  'B'                 1:37.95  
     1) Andrew Lacy                     2) Joshua Buckley                 
     3) Travis Reline                   4) Justin Nock                    
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denison University  'A'                             3:29.93  
  2 Miami University  'A'                               3:38.21  
     1) Dan Hull                        2) Cedric Diakabana               
     3) Ryan Sottoway                   4) Joey Thien                     
  3 The College of Wooster  'A'                         3:43.75  
     1) Will Setliff                    2) Matthew Solter                 
     3) Matthew McGowan                 4) Julian Mangano                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denison University  'A'                             7:53.49  
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  7:55.38  
     1)                                 2) Sharif Kronemer                
     3) Kale Booher                     4) Kyle Herman                    
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Schultz             Oberlin                  1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Summer Baumgard              W&J                     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Elizabeth Wardrop            Wooster                  1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Joelle Sesar                 Oberlin                     NH            
 -- Anna Frackman                Oberlin                     NH            
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Nock                  W&J                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 John Mathis                  Wooster                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Scott Hassee                 Wesleyan                 1.79m    5-10.50 
  4 Robbie Christian             Denison                 J1.79m    5-10.50 
  5 CJ Plyer                     Oberlin                  1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Averell Gatton               Wooster                  1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Hammeren               Denison                  3.23m   10-07.00 
  2 Chelsea Imm                  Wesleyan                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Laura Vernon                 Oberlin                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Ali Drushal                  Wooster                  2.61m    8-06.75 
  5 Rebecca Tidman               Denison                 J2.61m    8-06.75 
  6 Hannah Snyder                Kenyon                   2.31m    7-07.00 
  7 Emily Washek                 Wesleyan                J2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Boiwka                  MU Ohio                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Chris Skaggs                 MU Ohio                  4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Jon Smith                    Wesleyan                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Robert McConnell             Wooster                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Michael McCarty              MU Ohio                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Kyle Taljan                  Oberlin                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Mitch Reynolds               MU Ohio                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Nate Spagnola                Kenyon                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Phillip Forsgren             Wesleyan                 3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Bill Horn                    Denison                     NH            
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katelynd McElhany            W&J                      5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Claire Navarro               Denison                  4.78m   15-08.25 
  3 Maggie Eshleman              W&J                      4.60m   15-01.25 
  4 Lainey Kekic                 Wesleyan                 4.54m   14-10.75 
  5 Brittany Anderton            W&J                      4.51m   14-09.75 
  6 Miriam Wise                  Wooster                 J4.51m   14-09.75 
  7 Ariel Kahrl                  Oberlin                  4.13m   13-06.75 
  8 Taylor Thompson              W&J                      4.11m   13-06.00 
  9 Elizabeth Wardrop            Wooster                  4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant Wang                  W&J                      6.20m   20-04.25 
  2 Muhammad Maken               Denison                  6.16m   20-02.50 
  3 Joshua Buckley               W&J                      6.11m   20-00.50 
  4 Alexander Halferty           W&J                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  5 AJ Sayed                     Wesleyan                 6.00m   19-08.25 
  6 Parone Mulrain               Wesleyan                 5.95m   19-06.25 
  7 CJ Plyer                     Oberlin                  5.87m   19-03.25 
  8 Greg French                  W&J                      5.79m   19-00.00 
  9 Averell Gatton               Wooster                  5.67m   18-07.25 
 10 Akbar Aurangzeb              Denison                  5.61m   18-05.00 
 11 Ramses Clements              Wooster                  5.45m   17-10.75 
 12 Patrick DePriest             Kenyon                   5.21m   17-01.25 
 13 Sean Curtis                  Oberlin                  5.17m   16-11.50 
 -- Joel Palko                   CMU                       FOUL            
 -- Curt Jones                   W&J                       FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Thompson              W&J                     10.50m   34-05.50 
  2 Claire Navarro               Denison                 10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Lainey Kekic                 Wesleyan                 9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Brittany Anderton            W&J                      9.70m   31-10.00 
  5 Elizabeth Wardrop            Wooster                  9.10m   29-10.25 
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Losi                    MU Ohio                 13.07m   42-10.75 
  2 Curt Jones                   W&J                     13.01m   42-08.25 
  3 Joshua Buckley               W&J                     12.73m   41-09.25 
  4 Joel Palko                   CMU                     12.68m   41-07.25 
  5 AJ Sayed                     Wesleyan                12.53m   41-01.50 
  6 Averell Gatton               Wooster                 12.26m   40-02.75 
  7 Parone Mulrain               Wesleyan               J12.26m   40-02.75 
  8 Greg French                  W&J                     12.23m   40-01.50 
  9 Alexander Halferty           W&J                     11.83m   38-09.75 
 10 Ramses Clements              Wooster                 11.50m   37-08.75 
 11 Patrick DePriest             Kenyon                  11.36m   37-03.25 
 12 Andrew Borrasso              Kenyon                  11.35m   37-03.00 
 -- Sean Curtis                  Oberlin                   FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Phlipot               Wesleyan                11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Katherine Sylvia             Denison                 10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 Samantha Smyth               Wesleyan                10.45m   34-03.50 
  4 Sharon Rymut                 Wesleyan                10.35m   33-11.50 
  5 Audra Pohlman                Wesleyan                 9.85m   32-03.75 
  6 Emily Handelman              Denison                  8.76m   28-09.00 
  7 Rachel King                  Wesleyan                 8.64m   28-04.25 
  8 Betsy Segelken               Kenyon                   8.37m   27-05.50 
  9 Hannah Reimann               Denison                  8.28m   27-02.00 
 10 Madeline Schultz             Oberlin                  8.05m   26-05.00 
 -- Emily Taylor                 Denison                   FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Hulley                 CMU                     16.15m   53-00.00 
  2 Adam Ruiz                    MU Ohio                 16.05m   52-08.00 
  3 Nathan Hoch                  MU Ohio                 14.75m   48-04.75 
  4 Kyle Faris                   Wesleyan                14.49m   47-06.50 
  5 Joshua Gallagher             Oberlin                 14.46m   47-05.25 
  6 Kevin Dwyer                  MU Ohio                 14.22m   46-08.00 
  7 Bryan Considder              W&J                     13.55m   44-05.50 
  8 Steven Gallego               Denison                 13.53m   44-04.75 
  9 Chris Ziska                  Wesleyan                12.15m   39-10.50 
 10 Jon Rux                      Wesleyan                12.01m   39-05.00 
 11 Stephen Badgley              Kenyon                  11.65m   38-02.75 
 12 Geoffrey Hutchinson          Kenyon                  11.43m   37-06.00 
 13 Curt Jones                   W&J                     11.38m   37-04.00 
 -- Josh Kime                    Wooster                   FOUL