Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2009 02:57 PM
                                  43rd Annual                                  
                        Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays                        
                               Ken Herrick Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        GINA: G 10.14                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 10.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 10.65                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Johnnie               Unattached             10.50      10.43   3.7  1 
  2 Percival, Kyle               Alma Track Club        10.55      10.50   3.7  1 
  3 Tutskey, Danny               HPC                    10.62      10.53   3.7  1 
  4 Olopo, Segun                 Unattached             10.55      10.56   3.7  1 
  5 Chevalier, Scott             Saginaw Valley         10.69      10.62   3.7  1 
  6 VanderVeen, Kyle             Hope                   11.09      10.69   5.1  3  .690
  6 Cleary, Earnest              Detroit Mercy          10.65      10.69   3.7  1  .690
  8 Thompson, Stephen            Kent State             10.91      10.71   2.3  6 
  9 Bullard, Chris               Siena Heights                     10.75   2.5  5 
 10 Danko, Will                  Hillsdale              11.10      10.78   5.1  3 
 11 Awada, Mike                  Macomb CC              11.01      10.81   4.2  2 
 12 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale              10.90      10.82   4.2  2  .814
 12 Crum, Durant                 Michigan State         10.95      10.82   4.2  2  .814
 14 Wojewuczki, Lance            Northwood              10.90      10.93   4.2  2 
 15 Lawson, Kevin                Northwood              10.75      10.95   3.7  1 
 16 Knaperek, James              Lewis                  11.14      11.00   5.1  3  .992
 17 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Baptist       11.15      11.00   5.1  3  .000
 18 Martin, Michael              Olivet                 11.09      11.01   5.1  3  .005
 19 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Calumet-St. Jose       10.90      11.01   4.2  2  .008
 20 Cornett, Nathan              Eastern Michigan       11.20      11.07   5.1  3  .067
 21 Max, Emery                   Hope                   11.20      11.07   5.1  3  .069
 22 Goede, Drew                  St. John's (Minn       10.96      11.11   4.2  2 
 23 Phillips, Nick               Indiana Tech           11.35      11.12   2.3  6 
 24 Bailey, Austin               Lewis                  10.84      11.14   4.2  2 
 25 Pena, Andy                   Hillsdale              11.50      11.15   2.3  6 
 26 Lesnick, Donnie              Lewis                  11.23      11.21   1.7  4 
 27 Osayande, Deonte             Detroit Mercy          11.20      11.22   1.7  4 
 28 Bishop, Geoff                Loyola (Ill.)          11.40      11.28   1.7  4  .276
 29 Gates, Ramon                 Indiana Tech           11.25      11.28   1.7  4  .279
 30 Franklin, KJ                 St. Xavier             11.05      11.30   4.2  2 
 31 Shoup, Logan                 Hillsdale              11.25      11.31   1.7  4 
 32 Falk, Chad                   Siena Heights          11.30      11.32   1.7  4 
 33 Lackage, Blake               Loyola (Ill.)          11.40      11.33   2.5  5 
 34 Clayton, Jamal               Macomb CC              11.19      11.38   5.1  3  .372
 35 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                 11.79      11.38   2.3  6  .376
 36 Ahiome, George               Calvin                 11.58      11.46   2.5  5  .451
 37 Moore, Randy                 Oakland                11.70      11.46   2.5  5  .454
 38 Bentley, Gregory             Adrian                 11.49      11.47   2.5  5 
 39 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                 11.37      11.50   1.7  4 
 40 Wilson, Bryant               Alma                   11.36      11.52   1.7  4 
 41 McCormick, Henry             Northern Kentuck       11.83      11.58   2.3  6 
 42 Elliott, Brandon             Oakland                11.70      11.73   2.5  5 
 43 Fulton, Will                 Northwood              10.48      11.83   3.7  1 
 44 Gilbert, Brandon             Calumet-St. Jose       12.00      11.86   2.3  6 
 45 Wolf, Nicholas               Olivet                 12.14      11.92   2.3  6 
 46 Hesson, Chet                 Siena Heights          11.50      12.04   2.5  5 
 47 Hooper, Steve                Macomb CC              12.22      12.12   2.3  6 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        GINA: G 11.64                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 11.65                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 12.12                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                  12.08      11.87   5.4  1 
  2 Cole, Alisha                 Michigan               12.16      11.99   5.4  1  .982
  3 Gibson, Breezie              Toledo                 11.85      11.99   5.4  1  .984
  4 Willemsen, Megan             Oakland                12.40      12.07   5.4  1 
  5 Rose, Teleicia               Michigan               12.28      12.11   5.4  1  .102
  6 Dixon, Lataya                Buffalo                12.10      12.11   5.4  1  .110
  7 Moore, Lauren                Ohio U.                12.88      12.35   5.5  4 
  8 Carr, Shanaye                Central Michigan       12.50      12.41   4.5  2 
  9 Jackson, Brittany            St. Xavier             12.89      12.43   5.5  4 
 10 Wright, Shavae               Kent State             12.06      12.47   5.4  1  .464
 11 Ruff, Michelle               Lewis                  12.47      12.47   4.5  2  .466
 12 Francy, Jeanetta             Oakland                12.70      12.50   4.5  2 
 13 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.)          12.96      12.52   2.4  5 
 14 Johnston, Octavia            Buffalo                12.50      12.53   4.5  2 
 15 Vinson, Brittany             Ohio U.                12.71      12.57   1.3  3 
 16 Edwards, Brooklyn            Unattached             12.05      12.59   1.8  6 
 17 Harmon, Chanelle             Ohio U.                12.77      12.64   1.3  3 
 18 Manley, Jerrica              Kent State             12.46      12.66   4.5  2 
 19 Whitegibson, Billie          Windsor ON             12.80      12.73   1.3  3 
 20 Riley, Dierra                Central Michigan       12.50      12.74   4.5  2  .732
 21 Bell, Mary                   Indiana Tech           12.80      12.74   1.3  3  .740
 21 Hunt, Takeisha               Indiana Tech           12.85      12.74   5.5  4  .740
 23 Rimmer, Shannon              Eastern Michigan       12.50      12.81   4.5  2 
 24 Taylor, Rebecca              Loyola (Ill.)          12.60      12.83   4.5  2  .828
 24 Hooten, Sarah                Bowling Green          12.70      12.83   1.3  3  .828
 26 Kreichelt, Emily             Hope                   12.90      12.85   5.5  4 
 27 Pettiford, Desiree           Oakland                13.30      12.88   1.8  6 
 28 Wilkes, Ariel                Oakland                12.90      12.91   5.5  4 
 29 Collangelo, Sarah            Toronto                12.75      12.96   1.3  3 
 30 Murray, Shannon              Oakland                13.30      13.00   1.8  6 
 31 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian                 13.11      13.03   2.4  5 
 32 Walton, Rachel               Hope                   12.96      13.05   5.5  4 
 33 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood              12.80      13.09   1.3  3 
 34 Ward, Cammelle               Northwood              12.95      13.14   5.5  4 
 35 Glover, Aneice               Oakland                13.20      13.15   2.4  5 
 36 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            13.20      13.18   2.4  5 
 37 Smith, Lauren                Loyola (Ill.)          12.98      13.19   2.4  5 
 38 Murphy, Kayla                Lewis                  12.79      13.20   1.3  3  .191
 39 Scherer, Emily               Alma                   12.90      13.20   5.5  4  .198
 40 Sledge, Kiana                Detroit Mercy          13.39      13.22   1.8  6 
 41 Crenshaw, Jasmine            Lewis                  12.98      13.31   2.4  5 
 42 Chitwood, Lindsay            Adrian                 13.28      13.33   2.4  5 
 43 Knox, Courtney               Hope                   13.29      13.34   1.8  6 
 44 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone            13.50      13.38   1.8  6 
 45 Lane, Brittany               Siena Heights          13.20      13.72   2.4  5 
 46 Lisak, Danielle              Adrian                 13.88      13.87   1.8  6 
 47 Glenn, Chanel                Ohio U.                14.28      13.94   1.8  6 
 -- Gay, Michelle                Michigan State         12.22         FS   5.4  1 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        GINA: G 21.04                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 21.08                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.48                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Olopo, Segun                 Unattached             21.30      21.23   2.3  1 
  2 Krout, Jared                 Hillsdale              21.50      21.49   2.3  1 
  3 Bullard, Chris               Siena Heights          21.70      21.61   2.3  1 
  4 Schneider, Dann              St. Norbert            22.04      21.74   2.3  1 
  5 Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Mercy          22.10      21.76   1.9  2 
  6 Calley, Christon             Adrian                 22.08      21.78   2.3  1 
  7 Chevalier, Scott             Saginaw Valley         21.50      21.79   2.3  1 
  8 Calille, David               Michigan State         22.43      21.80   1.9  2 
  9 VanderVeen, Kyle             Hope                   22.39      22.15   1.9  2 
 10 Crum, Durant                 Michigan State         22.38      22.18   1.9  2 
 11 Martin, Michael              Olivet                 22.30      22.27   1.9  2  .263
 12 Hanna, Lesley                Detroit Mercy          22.04      22.27   2.3  1  .268
 13 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Calumet-St. Jose       22.61      22.32   4.6  3 
 14 Hebert, Dave                 Hillsdale              23.00      22.34   0.7  6 
 15 Jones, Samuel                Detroit Mercy          22.45      22.39   4.6  3 
 16 Erickson, Jacob              Cornerstone            22.70      22.43   2.9  4 
 17 Shoup, Logan                 Hillsdale              22.50      22.46   4.6  3 
 18 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale              21.75      22.49   2.3  1 
 19 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Baptist       22.81      22.52   2.9  4 
 20 Lesnick, Donnie              Lewis                  22.89      22.55   2.9  4 
 21 Coles, Brandon               Unattached             22.70      22.56   4.6  3 
 22 Moore, Mike                  Siena Heights          22.60      22.57   4.6  3  .567
 22 Falk, Chad                   Siena Heights          22.70      22.57   4.6  3  .567
 24 Goede, Drew                  St. John's (Minn       22.40      22.61   1.9  2 
 25 Glenn, Koby                  Unat-Macomb CC         22.97      22.65   2.9  4 
 26 Cipta, Nick                  Northwood              22.90      22.66   2.9  4 
 27 Maurer, Zach                 Missouri Baptist       23.34      22.69   0.7  6 
 28 Peyerk, Corey                Unattached             23.00      22.72   1.7  5 
 29 Awada, Mike                  Macomb CC              22.70      22.75   4.6  3 
 30 Froelich, Wayland            St. Francis (Ill       23.16      22.77   0.7  6 
 31 Max, Emery                   Hope                   22.58      22.83   4.6  3 
 32 Bishop, Geoff                Loyola (Ill.)          23.60      22.86  -1.1  7 
 33 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Hope                   23.24      22.88   0.7  6 
 34 Ahiome, George               Calvin                 23.22      22.89   0.7  6 
 35 Clayton, Jamal               Macomb CC              22.89      22.91   2.9  4 
 36 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone            23.00      22.92   1.7  5 
 37 Reaney, Pat                  Lewis                  23.07      22.97   0.7  6 
 38 Gates, Ramon                 Indiana Tech           22.50      22.99   0.7  6 
 39 Paterson, Kevin              Calumet-St. Jose       23.30      23.00   0.7  6 
 40 Kassel, Steve                Missouri Baptist       23.50      23.13  -1.1  7 
 41 Pena, Andy                   Hillsdale              23.00      23.16   1.7  5  .154
 42 Spaulding, Jared             Unattached             22.80      23.16   2.9  4  .160
 43 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale              24.00      23.22   2.6  8  .218
 44 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                   23.00      23.22   1.7  5  .219
 45 Hairston, Sergio             BG Track Club          23.50      23.25  -1.1  7 
 46 Lackage, Blake               Loyola (Ill.)          23.50      23.26  -1.1  7 
 47 Braun, Eric                  Alma                   22.75      23.27   2.9  4 
 48 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                 23.45      23.41  -1.1  7 
 49 Harding Jr, Rawle            Unattached             23.00      23.71   1.7  5 
 50 Wilson, Bryant               Alma                   23.47      23.80  -1.1  7 
 51 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                 23.76      23.83  -1.1  7 
 52 Rosengarten, Kelby           Unattached             23.00      23.85   1.7  5 
 53 Moore, Randy                 Oakland                24.10      23.95   2.6  8 
 54 Evans, Eric                  Northwood              24.15      24.05   2.6  8 
 55 Hooper, Steve                Macomb CC              24.78      24.24   2.6  8 
 56 Elliott, Brandon             Oakland                24.45      24.34   2.6  8 
 57 Norris, Jesse                Unattached             24.50      24.62   2.6  8 
 58 Gilbert, Brandon             Calumet-St. Jose       24.60      24.64   2.6  8 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        GINA: G 24.10                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 24.08                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 24.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cole, Alisha                 Michigan               24.80      24.50P -0.5  1 
  2 Vaughns, LaShawn             Toledo                 24.40      24.55P -0.5  1 
  3 Williams, Jazmin             Hillsdale              24.75      24.78P -0.5  1 
  4 Ruediger, Kate               Toronto                25.20      24.82   1.0  2 
  5 Shearer, Dejaa               Eastern Michigan       25.10      24.83   1.0  2  .824
  6 Gosberry, Devin              Loyola (Ill.)          24.50      24.83  -0.5  1  .829
  7 Willemsen, Megan             Oakland                25.10      24.86   1.0  2 
  8 Gay, Michelle                Michigan State         24.90      24.88  -0.5  1 
  9 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                  25.67      24.95   2.0  3 
 10 Wiley, Melissa               Ohio U.                25.44      24.99   1.0  2 
 11 McNeal, Brittani             Bowling Green          25.50      25.01   1.0  2 
 12 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale              24.90      25.08  -0.5  1 
 13 James, Tiffany               Detroit Mercy          25.61      25.42   2.0  3 
 14 Bodenbach, Alysson           Unattached             25.60      25.47   1.0  2 
 15 Kaverman, Amanda             Toledo                 24.22      25.59  -0.5  1 
 16 Lewis, Shantell              Bowling Green          25.20      25.69   1.0  2 
 17 Chapman, JoRanda             Siena Heights          25.50      25.70   1.0  2 
 18 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale              25.75      25.72   2.0  3 
 19 Moore, Lauren                Ohio U.                26.88      25.73   0.8  6 
 20 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                26.65      25.79   0.8  6 
 21 Sims, Jacina                 St. Xavier             26.42      25.81  +0.0  5 
 22 Ruff, Michelle               Lewis                  25.78      25.92   2.0  3 
 23 Francy, Jeanetta             Oakland                25.70      25.94   2.0  3 
 24 Jackson, Brittany            St. Xavier             26.43      25.97  +0.0  5 
 25 Calhoun, Sequoyia            Detroit Mercy          26.24      26.01  +0.0  5 
 26 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.)          26.95      26.06   0.3  7 
 27 Taylor, Rebecca              Loyola (Ill.)          26.00      26.28   0.9  4  .272
 28 Morgan, Kimara               Toledo                 26.37      26.28  +0.0  5  .278
 29 Mays, Jasmine                Hillsdale              26.50      26.34  +0.0  5 
 30 Collangelo, Sarah            Toronto                26.50      26.39   0.8  6  .381
 31 Tolar, Brittany              Michigan State         25.95      26.39   0.9  4  .382
 32 Johnson, Tanisha             Central Michigan       26.60      26.39   0.8  6  .388
 33 Bell, Mary                   Indiana Tech           26.00      26.41   0.9  4 
 34 Kreichelt, Emily             Hope                   26.13      26.48   0.9  4 
 35 Pettiford, Desiree           Oakland                26.50      26.51  +0.0  5 
 36 Murphy, Kayla                Lewis                  26.03      26.60   0.9  4 
 37 Rimmer, Shannon              Eastern Michigan       26.20      26.61  +0.0  5 
 38 Harmon, Chanelle             Ohio U.                27.06      26.63   0.3  7 
 39 Sledge, Kiana                Detroit Mercy          27.59      26.73   2.1  8  .725
 40 Caterini, Jessica            Toronto                27.00      26.73   0.3  7  .726
 41 Laurey, Katelyn              Buffalo                25.70      26.80   2.0  3  .792
 42 Johnson, Tiffany             Loyola (Ill.)          27.00      26.80   0.3  7  .799
 43 Chitwood, Lindsay            Adrian                 27.18      26.81   2.1  8 
 44 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood              26.15      26.83   0.9  4 
 45 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale              26.50      26.87  +0.0  5 
 46 Conger, Heather              Bowling Green          25.90      26.88   2.0  3  .874
 46 Smith, Samantha              Cornerstone            26.80      26.88   0.8  6  .874
 48 Ward, Cammelle               Northwood              26.18      26.99   0.9  4 
 49 Smith, Lauren                Loyola (Ill.)          26.96      27.05   0.3  7 
 50 Boblett, Becky               Cornerstone            27.50      27.11   2.1  8 
 51 Lockhart, Brittany           Eastern Michigan       26.00      27.18   0.9  4 
 52 Murray, Shannon              Oakland                26.90      27.20   0.3  7 
 52 LeFlore, Natalie             Loyola (Ill.)          27.50      27.20   2.1  8 
 54 Walton, Rachel               Hope                   26.87      27.25   0.8  6 
 55 Holy, Sophia                 Loyola (Ill.)          26.98      27.26   0.3  7 
 56 Lofgren, Allison             Adrian                 28.67      27.62  -1.4 10 
 57 Crenshaw, Jasmine            Lewis                  26.93      27.63   0.3  7 
 58 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian                 28.17      27.65   1.6  9 
 59 Peterson, Kelly              Cornerstone            27.80      27.67   2.1  8 
 60 Nicholson, Shemeika          Siena Heights          27.50      27.76   2.1  8 
 61 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Mercy          27.88      27.79   2.1  8 
 62 Bliss, Jillian               Buffalo                27.90      27.88   1.6  9 
 63 Krott, Sarah                 Buffalo                27.90      28.30   1.6  9 
 64 Snider, Sara                 Northwood              28.50      28.32   1.6  9 
 65 Henry, Chantel               Detroit Mercy          28.29      28.53   1.6  9 
 66 Butler, Liz                  Loyola (Ill.)          28.00      28.76   1.6  9 
 67 Glenn, Chanel                Ohio U.                29.40      28.78  -1.4 10 
 68 Froelich, Aprille            St. Francis (Ill       29.30      28.92  -1.4 10 
 69 Coffman, Cassie              Eastern Michigan       26.80      29.36   0.8  6 
 70 Lisak, Danielle              Adrian                 29.43      30.39  -1.4 10 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        GINA: G 46.61                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 46.80                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Krout, Jared                 Hillsdale              47.00      46.88P  1 
  2 Hanna, Lesley                Detroit Mercy          47.45      47.25P  1 
  3 Schneider, Dann              St. Norbert            48.30      47.71P  1 
  4 Simmons, Adrian              Siena Heights          48.80      48.33   2 
  5 Zill, Ben                    Wis.-Oshkosh           48.18      48.38   1 
  6 Korenstra, Alex              Notre Dame             48.92      48.50   2 
  7 Headrick, Ricky              Loyola (Ill.)          49.50      48.71   2 
  8 Wilson, Kyle                 Macomb CC              49.11      48.78   2 
  9 Thurn, James                 Buffalo                49.00      48.95   2 
 10 Dill, Russell                Indiana Tech           48.25      49.11   1 
 11 Calley, Christon             Adrian                 49.62      49.17   3 
 12 Stanciauskas, Ramunas        Loyola (Ill.)          50.20      49.37   4 
 13 Prisby, Donte                Loyola (Ill.)          48.00      49.77   1 
 14 LaRocca, John                Detroit Mercy          48.95      49.83   2 
 15 Previch, Frank               Hope                   50.35      49.86   4 
 16 Goldwater, John              Northwood              50.50      49.93   5 
 17 Price, Justin                Ferris State           49.81      50.15   3 
 18 Calille, David               Michigan State         48.69      50.18   1 
 19 Andreoni, Tom                Loyola (Ill.)          50.50      50.19   5 
 20 Hebert, Dave                 Hillsdale              49.50      50.22   2 
 21 Lipke, Chris                 Wis.-Oshkosh           50.15      50.32   4 
 22 Zaremba, Adam                Lewis                  49.54      50.46   3 
 23 Miles, Jordan                Siena Heights          50.10      50.56   4 
 24 Hull, Alex                   Hope                   50.40      50.71   4 
 25 Braun, Eric                  Alma                   50.32      50.76   4 
 26 StJohn, Joe                  Adrian                 51.11      50.77   6 
 27 Connors, John                Buffalo                49.00      50.82   2 
 28 Hairston, Sergio             BG Track Club          54.00      50.84   9 
 29 Edwards, David               Wis.-Oshkosh           49.96      51.02   3 
 30 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale              50.50      51.02   5 
 31 Pierson, Preston             Hope                   51.10      51.04   6 
 32 Lambros, Demetri             Loyola (Ill.)          50.00      51.08   3 
 33 LaRocca, Joe                 Detroit Mercy          49.90      51.09   3 
 34 lanczki, thomas              Unattached             51.60      51.26   7 
 35 Kott, Dennis                 Loyola (Ill.)          50.00      51.27   3 
 36 Coles, Brandon               Unattached             50.90      51.30   5 
 37 Laskowsky, Kent              Siena Heights          49.90      51.33   3 
 38 Van Oss, James               Cornerstone            51.00      51.44   5 
 39 Christy, Eric                Detroit Mercy          51.50      51.48   6 
 40 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Hope                   52.04      51.61   7 
 41 Paterson, Kevin              Calumet-St. Jose       50.78      51.68   5 
 42 Heid, Cory                   Siena Heights          51.50      51.81   6 
 43 Froelich, Wayland            St. Francis (Ill       52.70      51.82   8 
 44 Belen, Ruben                 Kent State             52.50      51.91   7 
 45 Butters, Ian                 Northwood              50.80      52.03   5 
 46 Francis, Chris               Alma                   50.46      52.05   4 
 47 Shelton, Chaz                Hope                   51.48      52.20   6 
 48 Periord, Joe                 Ferris State           52.00      52.33   7 
 49 Luce, Kevin                  Unattached             50.50      52.41   5 
 50 Vanderlaan, Zack             Calvin                 50.15      52.45   4 
 51 Every, Chase                 Siena Heights          51.50      52.53   6 
 52 Price, Kourtney              Adrian                 51.22      52.59   6 
 53 Pugliese, Martin             Loyola (Ill.)          53.00      52.65   8 
 54 Muha, Andrew                 Calumet-St. Jose       51.90      52.72   7 
 55 Sharpley, Antonio            Macomb CC              52.38      52.73   7 
 56 Smith, Ethan                 Unattached             52.50      53.09   7 
 57 Pazuchowski, David           BG Track Club          54.00      53.18   9 
 58 Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone          1:00.00      53.48   9 
 59 Guerrero, Michael            Adrian                 53.52      53.61   8 
 60 Wenson, Darrin               Northwood              53.00      54.20   8 
 61 Curth, Dane                  Alma                   53.25      54.22   8 
 62 Squires, Sean                Hope                   51.38      54.33   6 
 63 Kettlewell, Josh             Central Michigan       51.87      54.50   7 
 64 Mockovak, Mike               Lewis                  53.23      54.92   8 
 65 Manier, Edward               Olivet                 57.36      55.71   9 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        GINA: G 54.11                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 55.00                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 56.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waits, Katie                 Reebok                 54.85      54.58A  1 
  2 Owsley, Renyae               Indiana Tech           55.50      55.32P  1 
  3 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale              56.00      56.23P  1 
  4 Ruediger, Kate               Toronto                56.50      56.47P  1 
  5 Williams, Brittani           Michigan               56.97      56.91   1 
  6 Koning, Heather              Calvin                 56.25      57.44   1 
  7 Calhoun, Sequoyia            Detroit Mercy          57.87      57.49   3 
  8 Tibbot, Tiffany              Notre Dame             57.81      57.77   3 
  9 Shearer, Dejaa               Eastern Michigan       57.50      57.83   2 
 10 Rhodaback, Ashley            Kent State             58.90      57.93   3 
 11 Bodenbach, Alysson           Unattached             57.28      58.13   2 
 12 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin                 57.75      58.16   2 
 13 Van Sickel, Kristen          Calvin                 59.45      58.28   4 
 14 Chapman, JoRanda             Siena Heights          57.49      58.35   2 
 15 Gailliard, Saisha            Bowling Green          59.50      58.54   4 
 16 Holmes, Anna                 Buffalo                57.00      59.02   2 
 17 Caldwell, Sarah              Olivet                 59.83      59.08   5 
 18 Edwards, Brooklyn            Unattached             55.88      59.10   1 
 19 Elibe, Erinma                Western Michigan       59.88      59.15   5 
 20 Tolar, Brittany              Michigan State         58.25      59.24   3 
 21 Martin, Delta                Indiana Tech           58.50      59.47   3 
 22 Carter, Katoria              Kent State             59.50      59.50   4 
 23 Thomas, Amber                Kent State           1:00.42      59.63   6  .622
 24 Sisson, Allie                Central Michigan       59.88      59.63   5  .623
 25 Roelofs, Katie               Calvin                 59.50      59.64   4 
 26 Elizondo, Domi               Indiana Tech           57.75      59.78   2 
 27 Franklin, Shannon            Siena Heights          59.00      59.80   4 
 28 Anderson, Arielle            Indiana Tech           58.50    1:00.10   3 
 29 Mays, Jasmine                Hillsdale            1:00.00    1:00.27   5 
 30 Graysmeyer, Leah             Buffalo                59.00    1:00.44   4 
 31 Laurey, Katelyn              Buffalo                58.00    1:00.58   3 
 32 Martinez, Melissa            Oakland                59.00    1:00.60   4 
 33 Lipstraw, Erica              Toledo                 59.90    1:00.78   5 
 34 Boban, Maggie                Lewis                1:00.12    1:01.42   6 
 35 Payne, Deanna                Siena Heights          58.30    1:01.43   3 
 36 Warriner, Kristen            Hope                 1:01.56    1:01.49   6 
 37 Kurpe, Heather               Windsor ON           1:00.67    1:01.62   6 
 38 Peterson, Kelly              Cornerstone          1:00.50    1:01.63   6 
 39 Conger, Heather              Bowling Green          59.00    1:01.64   4 
 40 Kempf, Jenna                 Oakland                59.70    1:01.90   5 
 41 Thornton, Danielle           Bowling Green        1:00.80    1:02.55   6 
 42 Streelman, Emily             Hope                 1:01.97    1:02.90   7 
 43 Schley, Michelle             Loyola (Ill.)        1:02.78    1:03.23   7 
 44 Lane, Paige                  Bowling Green        1:03.84    1:03.44   7 
 45 Tufnell, Ashley              Hope                 1:02.01    1:03.78   7 
 46 Lane, Whitney                IPFW                 1:01.00    1:04.13   6 
 47 Leutheuser, Clara            Hillsdale            1:00.00    1:04.29   5 
 48 Froelich, Aprille            St. Francis (Ill     1:05.80    1:04.84   8 
 49 Fuehring, Kristina           Alma                 1:00.95    1:05.20   6 
 50 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale            1:00.00    1:06.32   5 
 51 Pawlowski, Andrea            Central Michigan     1:03.88    1:06.84   8 
 52 Ocenasek, Ashleigh           Alma                 1:01.91    1:07.78   7 
 53 Lenc, Dana                   Lewis                1:07.45    1:10.78   8 
 -- Lockhart, Brittany           Eastern Michigan       57.70         FS   2 
 -- Rieman, Erica                Missouri Baptist     1:05.02        DNF   8 
 -- Black, Kara                  Buffalo                56.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 1:48.72                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 1:50.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 1:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Figgins, Blake               Eastern Michigan     1:51.34    1:51.84P 
  2 Pennington, Adam             Naperville Runni     1:50.25    1:52.18P 
  3 Richards, Charlie            Saginaw Valley       1:50.00    1:52.23P 
  4 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Siena Heights        1:49.80    1:52.43P 
  5 Filipek, Tony                Saginaw Valley       1:50.00    1:52.64P 
  6 Myers, Adrian                Indiana Invaders     1:50.34    1:52.72P 
  7 Brinkley, Derrick            Indiana Tech         1:51.00    1:53.03  
  8 Gesell, Mitch                St. John's (Minn     1:51.40    1:53.38  
  9 Hoffman, Tom                 St. John's (Minn     1:51.60    1:53.44  
 10 Body, Marion                 Macomb CC            1:53.01    1:53.61  
 11 Wrobel, Alex                 Calvin               1:53.80    1:53.89  
 12 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.)        1:52.02    1:54.27  
 13 Hendrix-Buxton, Christop     Indiana Invaders     1:52.89    1:54.77  
 14 Yockey, Jay                  Adrian               1:55.02    1:55.05  
 15 Eldridge, Dustin             Windsor ON           1:54.67    1:55.08  
 16 Bigelow, Jason               Oakland              1:52.00    1:55.23  
 17 Cantley, Tyler               Ohio U.              1:55.50    1:55.29  
 18 Fischer, Jared               Northwood            1:50.95    1:55.53  
 19 Jozwiak, Matt                Ferris State         1:49.10    1:55.92  
 20 Gould, Alex                  Detroit Mercy        1:53.95    1:56.28  
 21 Parker, Jeramie              Allegheny            1:55.00    1:56.47  
 22 Fine, Nolan                  Loyola (Ill.)        1:55.98    1:56.69  
 23 Reichenbach, Erik            Eastern Michigan     1:56.90    1:56.71  
 24 Powell, Jake                 Siena Heights        1:55.90    1:56.90  
 25 Love, Nathan                 Hope                 1:56.00    1:57.18  
 26 Kappers, Kevin               Ohio U.              1:53.00    1:57.39   .385
 26 Lorenz, Mitch                Notre Dame           1:55.22    1:57.39   .385
 28 Dague, Willy                 Eastern Michigan     1:57.85    1:57.99  
 29 Sterchi, Carson              Calvin               1:57.26    1:58.07  
 30 Magnotte, Dave               Oakland              1:56.00    1:58.45  
 31 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                1:56.39    1:58.73  
 32 Bender, Steve                Missouri Baptist     1:55.80    1:59.10  
 33 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                 1:56.00    1:59.18  
 34 Deja, Matt                   Alma                 1:58.88    1:59.48  
 35 Lundberg, Tom                Unattached           1:58.35    1:59.51  
 36 Winings, Jim                 Loyola (Ill.)        1:58.76    1:59.59  
 37 McMurray, Ben                Alma                 1:57.76    1:59.67  
 38 Schuck, Nick                 Calvin               1:59.00    1:59.71  
 39 Ritzema, Jeff                Lewis                1:59.39    1:59.85  
 40 Hernandez, Brian             Hope                 1:58.00    2:00.04  
 41 Lanczki, Alex                Siena Heights        1:57.90    2:00.53  
 42 Roberts, Matthew             Cornerstone          2:00.00    2:00.72  
 43 Rose, Steve                  Alma                 1:56.41    2:00.88  
 44 Lowry, Evan                  St. Xavier           1:58.00    2:00.93  
 45 Hummer, Brandon              St. Xavier           1:59.00    2:01.27  
 46 Barrett, John                St. Norbert          1:58.67    2:01.45  
 47 Baurhenn, Andy               Oakland              1:57.00    2:01.82  
 48 Holst, Derek                 Indiana Tech         2:00.00    2:02.15  
 49 Waskiewicz, Dan              Northwood            1:58.50    2:02.20  
 50 Walsh, Patrick               Lewis                1:56.88    2:02.44  
 51 Kaijala, Peter               Cornerstone          2:00.00    2:02.64  
 52 Hackett, Jack                Loyola (Ill.)        1:55.65    2:02.81  
 53 Enerson, Sabin               Siena Heights        1:58.90    2:02.82  
 54 Moody, Chris                 Bowling Green        2:02.27    2:02.86  
 55 Miles, Peter                 Bowling Green        2:05.00    2:02.88  
 56 Every, Chase                 Siena Heights        1:58.70    2:03.04  
 57 Buntman, Brian               Oakland              1:58.00    2:03.15  
 58 Holtrop, Joe                 Calvin               2:00.00    2:03.40  
 59 isabell, Jacob               Trine                1:58.00    2:03.42  
 60 Gehrke, Ethan                Unattached           2:02.00    2:03.78  
 61 lanczki, thomas              Unattached           1:58.20    2:03.85  
 62 Yost, Adam                   St. Francis (Ill     1:57.14    2:03.95  
 63 Thompson, Nate               Hillsdale            2:02.00    2:04.18  
 64 Sanchez, Nathan              Unattached           1:54.63    2:04.48  
 65 Lawrence, Brandon            Northwood            1:58.51    2:04.52  
 66 Peters, Brian                Loyola (Ill.)        2:03.46    2:04.89  
 67 Hasty, Dan                   St. Xavier           2:01.50    2:05.52  
 68 Merrill, Jeffrey             Unattached           1:53.27    2:05.84  
 69 Buseini, Abraham             Bowling Green        2:05.00    2:07.84  
 70 Bernal, Rigoberto            Lewis                2:03.98    2:07.93  
 71 Wozniak, Kevin               Detroit Mercy        1:55.24    2:08.18  
 72 Kirui, Johnstone             Bowling Green        2:05.00    2:08.59  
 73 Kanfer, Matt                 Northwood            1:59.90    2:09.14  
 74 Risner, Josh                 Hillsdale            2:04.00    2:10.65  
 75 Parker, Austin               Macomb CC            2:00.20    2:13.34  
 76 Dunn, Stephen                Siena Heights        2:10.00    2:13.64  
 77 Fisher, Micahel              Adrian               2:15.51    2:15.47  
 78 Heid, Cory                   Siena Heights        2:03.00    2:16.42  
 79 Johnson, Alex                Olivet               2:20.00    2:26.00  
 80 O'Neal, Ronald               St. Francis (Ill     2:16.87    2:30.48  
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 2:04.44                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 2:10.40                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Chanelle           Indiana Tech         2:10.00    2:10.60P 
  2 Mitchell, Ayla               Wis.-Oshkosh         2:08.05    2:10.85P 
  3 Graybill, Ashley             St. Norbert          2:09.95    2:11.33P 
  4 Shaffer, Jennifer            Hillsdale            2:15.00    2:14.60P 
  5 Chow, Sophia                 Speed River Tfc      2:13.50    2:15.14  
  6 Johnson, Natalie             Notre Dame           2:09.78    2:15.68  
  7 Staton, Pam                  Loyola (Ill.)        2:09.77    2:15.74  
  8 Ade, Brittany                Ball State           2:13.86    2:15.80  
  9 Tukes, Ashley                Unat-Macomb CC       2:14.55    2:15.83  
 10 Bergstrom, Lauren            Calvin               2:11.60    2:15.91  
 11 Gross, Jackie                Michigan State       2:18.00    2:16.86  
 12 Barren, Christine            Michigan             2:14.52    2:16.95  
 13 Ferry, Caitlin               Loyola (Ill.)        2:16.66    2:17.55  
 14 Schudrowitz, Emily           St. Norbert          2:16.88    2:17.99  
 15 Graham Coates, Preosha       Indiana Tech         2:17.00    2:18.05   .044
 16 Burns, Jackie                Buffalo              2:10.89    2:18.05   .046
 17 Thomas, Terricita            Detroit Mercy        2:18.95    2:18.61  
 18 Kreger, Kaitlyn              Macomb CC            2:16.87    2:19.01  
 19 Frost, Nadine                Speed River Tfc      2:13.50    2:19.03  
 20 Wickemeyer, Emily            Oakland              2:14.50    2:19.26  
 21 Enzor, Megan                 Oakland              2:19.00    2:19.54  
 22 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin               2:17.80    2:19.57  
 23 Montgomery, Linda            Michigan             2:11.00    2:19.70  
 24 Cramer, Kimberly             Siena Heights        2:17.90    2:19.77  
 25 Nelson, Kate                 Hope                 2:20.00    2:19.78  
 26 Stone, Hannah                Northwood            2:19.50    2:20.25  
 27 Tuuk, Alison                 Calvin               2:17.80    2:20.41  
 28 Taylor, Dominique            Notre Dame           2:18.56    2:20.55   .544
 29 Bane, Jenn                   Loyola (Ill.)        2:19.34    2:20.55   .550
 30 Jackson, Laura               Calvin               2:17.80    2:20.58  
 31 Taylor, Gillian              Buffalo              2:17.42    2:20.76  
 32 Lyons, Charnele              Central Michigan     2:17.94    2:20.95  
 33 Lewis, Amanda                Lewis                2:23.11    2:21.47  
 34 Tamez, Clare                 Central Michigan     2:20.00    2:21.72  
 35 Robinson, Brandi             Ball State           2:20.89    2:22.28  
 36 Wiers, Nikki                 Ferris State         2:19.50    2:22.94  
 37 Budd, Alison                 Hillsdale            2:25.00    2:23.22  
 38 McClendon, Chanteenel        Detroit Mercy        2:22.55    2:23.50  
 39 Frost, Lydia                 Speed River Tfc      2:13.50    2:23.84  
 40 Wells, Carly                 Bowling Green        2:21.52    2:24.18  
 41 Moore, Katy                  IPFW                 2:23.68    2:24.19  
 42 Odom, Jill                   Western Michigan     2:17.40    2:24.28  
 43 DeFauw, Jennifer             Detroit Mercy        2:21.13    2:24.65  
 44 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.              2:18.50    2:25.76  
 45 Prince, Nicole               Unattached           2:20.00    2:26.54  
 46 Webb, Natalie                Eastern Michigan     2:22.00    2:26.68  
 47 Scott, Meredith              Hillsdale            2:27.00    2:27.00  
 48 Hamilton, Shameka            Western Michigan     2:23.87    2:27.32  
 49 Ellis, Jackie                Eastern Michigan     2:24.00    2:27.71  
 50 Erzen, Amy                   Adrian               2:26.71    2:28.08  
 51 Krummert, Courtney           Bowling Green        2:25.76    2:28.21  
 52 Sluka, Janey                 Cornerstone          2:26.00    2:28.73  
 53 Blaauw, Kaylyn               Hillsdale            2:27.00    2:29.83  
 54 VanSkyock, Nicole            M.M.T.C              2:28.00    2:30.13  
 55 Smith, Caitlin               Loyola (Ill.)        2:35.90    2:31.05  
 56 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                 2:30.00    2:31.23  
 57 Rack, Alison                 Loyola (Ill.)        2:27.90    2:31.56  
 58 Allan, Gillian               Bowling Green        2:27.00    2:32.11  
 59 Howell, Kellsi               Lewis                2:23.99    2:32.25  
 60 Miller, Dominique            Siena Heights        2:25.00    2:32.51  
 61 Friday, Jenny                Western Michigan     2:26.50    2:32.58  
 62 Schab, Amanda                Hope                 2:30.00    2:33.24  
 63 Dykstra, Tracy               Cornerstone          2:18.50    2:33.31  
 64 Ham, Rachel                  Siena Heights        2:25.00    2:33.52  
 65 McAllister, Brittany         St. Francis (Ill     2:24.04    2:34.27  
 66 Gulbranson, Christine        Indiana Tech         2:22.00    2:34.99  
 67 Field, Amanda                Unattached           2:30.00    2:35.24  
 68 Cline, Katie                 Missouri Baptist     2:39.61    2:36.12  
 69 Mata, Chelsea                Adrian               2:38.52    2:38.40  
 70 Rietkerk, Katie              Western Michigan     2:31.00    2:40.14  
 71 Skrobot, Hannah              Ohio U.              2:29.00    2:40.21  
 72 Johnson, Aigner              Missouri Baptist     2:40.00    2:40.82  
 73 Marshall, Brittany           Olivet               2:38.45    2:40.87  
 74 Stolzenbach, Lisa            St. Francis (Ill     2:40.99    2:41.17  
 75 Gruber, Annina               IPFW                 2:30.26    2:42.31  
 76 Wawrzyniak, Rashontae        Siena Heights        2:40.00    2:42.63  
 77 Edmonds, Jill                IPFW                 2:30.00    2:42.87  
 78 Herzog, Andrea               Alma                 2:46.70    2:44.91  
 79 Myers, Chelsea               Macomb CC            2:28.00    2:45.01  
 80 Stewart, Kathryn             Adrian               2:41.05    2:45.36  
 81 Hackelberg, Mackenzie        Adrian                          2:46.78  
 82 Parry, Nicole                IPFW                 2:53.30    2:47.94  
 83 Aloisio, Gina                St. Francis (Ill     2:43.90    2:48.81  
 84 Wright, Rebecca              Unattached           2:46.00    2:50.86  
 85 Kingsbury, Katey             Cornerstone          2:46.40    2:50.93  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 3:37.62                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:47.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:53.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McConnell, Brian             Elmhurst             3:50.50    3:52.52P 
  2 Glysack, Dan                 Unattached           3:54.00    3:53.11P 
  3 McGuire, Andrew              Wis.-Oshkosh         3:52.41    3:53.46P 
  4 Stymiest, Nate               Wis.-Oshkosh         3:53.29    3:53.92  
  5 Zillmann, Ryan               Buffalo              3:53.00    3:54.71  
  6 Weddel, Len                  Saginaw Valley       3:52.00    3:55.69  
  7 Giza, Daniel                 Buffalo              3:51.90    3:56.29  
  8 Gamboa, Ryan                 Notre Dame           3:52.77    3:56.57  
  9 McCabe, Jeff                 Toronto              3:51.00    3:56.85  
 10 Richards, Ben                Saginaw Valley       3:52.00    3:57.53  
 11 Nikkila, Michael             Unattached           3:55.00    3:57.71  
 12 Reifenberg, Ben              Loyola (Ill.)        3:54.09    3:57.78  
 13 VanDoorne, Isaiah            Unattached           3:54.00    3:59.29  
 14 Bojanov, Emil                Unattached           3:50.05    3:59.70  
 15 Ripley, Zach                 Cornerstone          3:55.00    3:59.71  
 16 Jagielski, Tim               Hillsdale            3:52.80    4:00.55  
 17 Wizner, Ben                  Wis.-Oshkosh         3:52.87    4:01.56  
 18 Wysong, Jeff                 Hillsdale            3:57.50    4:01.71  
 19 Vance, Colin                 Calvin               4:00.00    4:01.73  
 20 Docherty, Danny              Loyola (Ill.)        3:56.34    4:01.81  
 21 Stevens, Andrew              St. John's (Minn     3:59.00    4:01.84  
 22 Bender, Steve                Missouri Baptist     3:55.89    4:01.93  
 23 Springer, Paul               Notre Dame           3:56.00    4:03.02  
 24 Carl, Billy                  Cornerstone          4:00.00    4:03.11  
 25 Kooy, Collin                 Hope                 4:10.00    4:03.17  
 26 Winter, Aaron                Unattached           3:55.00    4:03.30  
 27 Gilmore, Derek               Hillsdale            3:58.00    4:03.40  
 28 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                3:59.62    4:03.57  
 29 Wile, Anthony                Loyola (Ill.)        4:01.23    4:03.66  
 30 Moynihan, Ruairi             St. John's (Minn     4:02.00    4:04.04  
 31 Barrett, John                St. Norbert          4:01.23    4:04.37  
 32 Yost, Adam                   St. Francis (Ill     4:07.80    4:04.38  
 33 Gibbons, Mike                Unattached           4:07.00    4:04.41  
 34 Jerome, Josh                 Northwood            3:57.50    4:04.43  
 35 Wirtz, Chris                 Wis.-Eau Claire      3:56.20    4:04.64  
 36 Moody, Chris                 Bowling Green        4:10.48    4:04.76  
 37 Brent, Josh                  St. Francis (Ill     4:02.02    4:05.10  
 38 Welmers, Derek               Saginaw Valley       3:54.00    4:05.24  
 39 Heller, Michael              Unattached           4:04.00    4:05.61  
 40 Stein, Josh                  Loyola (Ill.)        3:59.22    4:05.81  
 41 Holst, Derek                 Indiana Tech         4:01.00    4:06.55  
 42 Grau, Ryan                   Eastern Michigan     4:00.00    4:06.71  
 43 Shoulta, Matthew             Northern Kentuck     4:04.88    4:06.80  
 44 Deuel, Britton               Hillsdale            4:00.00    4:06.84  
 45 Bloom, Ryan                  Buffalo              4:07.00    4:07.07  
 46 Muller, Wes                  Cornerstone          4:10.00    4:08.01  
 47 Walsh, Patrick               Lewis                4:06.52    4:08.01  
 48 Dwyer, Eric                  Northern Kentuck     4:11.15    4:08.08  
 49 Wegert, William              Hillsdale            4:10.00    4:09.17  
 50 Murray, Cody                 Speed River Tfc      4:05.00    4:09.35  
 51 Stone, Derek                 Saginaw Valley       3:51.50    4:09.81  
 52 Rodriguez, Jesiah            Siena Heights        3:56.80    4:10.07  
 53 Rychel, Matt                 St. Xavier           3:57.60    4:10.92  
 54 Dirkse, Michael              Calvin               4:12.00    4:11.34  
 55 Kuphall, Ryan                Loyola (Ill.)        4:05.33    4:12.32  
 56 Shear, Kris                  Cornerstone          4:10.00    4:12.48  
 57 Michno, Matt                 Ohio U.              4:08.00    4:12.87  
 58 Kelley, Sean                 Ohio U.              4:15.00    4:13.00  
 59 Gonzalez, Manny              St. Xavier           4:13.80    4:13.46  
 60 Miles, Peter                 Bowling Green        4:07.41    4:13.54  
 61 Kimbrell, Matt               Indiana Tech         4:04.00    4:13.68  
 62 Wildermuth, Scott            Ohio U.              3:57.00    4:14.24  
 63 Mullen, Tommy                Indiana Tech         4:00.00    4:14.60  
 64 Reynolds, Brian              Ferris State         4:15.00    4:15.96  
 65 Loop, Robbie                 Calumet-St. Jose     4:22.00    4:17.08  
 66 DeJong, Luke                 Calvin               4:12.00    4:17.39  
 67 VanDerworp, Joel             Hillsdale            3:55.60    4:17.63  
 68 Greenhoe, Brian              Detroit Mercy        4:12.25    4:17.75  
 69 Burbatt, Tony                St. Francis (Ill     4:15.10    4:17.77  
 70 Buseini, Abraham             Bowling Green        4:26.60    4:19.24  
 71 Lloyd, Brett                 Ohio U.              4:15.00    4:19.41  
 72 Bowman, Brian                Calumet-St. Jose     4:10.49    4:20.59  
 73 Myers, Chris                 Ohio U.              4:18.00    4:20.69  
 74 Humphrey, Chris              Unattached           4:07.00    4:21.00  
 75 Shepherd, Jon                Loyola (Ill.)        4:09.44    4:21.81  
 76 Mate, Scott                  Unattached           4:24.00    4:23.35  
 77 Kirui, Johnstone             Bowling Green        4:25.00    4:24.83  
 78 Durden, Hunter               Northern Kentuck     4:33.37    4:26.06  
 79 Wolfe, Jeremy                Ohio U.              4:20.00    4:27.35  
 80 Hart, Joe                    Adrian               4:15.00    4:28.89  
 81 West, Alexander              Adrian               4:16.92    4:29.98  
 82 Teach, JP                    St. Francis (Ill     4:29.44    4:32.39  
 83 Nidlinger, Jon               Indiana Tech         4:23.00    4:33.38  
 84 McIntyre, Justin             Northern Kentuck     4:22.16    4:37.32  
 85 Reivydas, Vytas              Hillsdale            4:30.00    4:45.97  
 86 Johnson, Alex                Olivet               4:54.93    4:50.31  
 87 O'Neal, Ronald               St. Francis (Ill     5:21.10    4:58.53  
 
Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 4:22.31                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:31.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:38.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Humbach, Hannah              Wis.-Eau Claire      4:39.20    4:35.20P 
  2 Ouellett, Nicky              Oberlin              4:35.75    4:37.13P 
  3 Hudson, Meagan               Missouri Baptist     4:40.46    4:39.87  
  4 Gakenheimer, Lindsey         Michigan             4:36.00    4:44.05  
  5 Cliff, Rachel                Speed River Tfc      4:40.00    4:45.71  
  6 Lehman, Alice                Unattached           4:43.00    4:46.09  
  7 Roflow, Jamie                Bowling Green        4:45.50    4:46.27  
  8 Sprehe, Christine            Buffalo              4:42.36    4:46.71  
  9 Nydam, Valerie               Calvin               4:48.37    4:46.73  
 10 Hiemstra, Rebecca            Calvin               4:51.09    4:47.22  
 11 Pereira de Almeida, Andr     Bowling Green        4:50.22    4:47.32  
 12 McMahon, Elizabeth           Notre Dame           4:40.68    4:47.62  
 13 Dreidger, Emily              Speed River Tfc      4:47.00    4:47.66  
 14 Moody, Kourtney              Michigan             4:42.00    4:48.08  
 15 Odom, Jill                   Western Michigan     4:46.79    4:48.42  
 16 Kubacki, Kylee               Central Michigan     4:42.00    4:49.14  
 17 Easker, Beth                 Wis.-Eau Claire      4:43.30    4:49.59  
 18 Owens, Andi                  Cornerstone          4:36.00    4:50.02  
 19 McKenzie, Amanda             Unattached           4:45.00    4:50.42  
 20 Brunko, Erin                 Hillsdale            4:47.00    4:51.26  
 21 Thomas, Danielle             Toledo               4:48.00    4:51.35  
 22 Rack, Alison                 Loyola (Ill.)        4:51.88    4:51.66  
 23 Al- Nasrallah, Dana          Unattached           4:50.00    4:51.86  
 24 Obrien, Kelley               Ohio U.              4:56.00    4:52.24  
 25 Rock, Jen                    Loyola (Ill.)        4:53.49    4:54.20  
 26 Cavalluzzo, Jackie           Buffalo              4:48.00    4:54.88  
 27 Fischer, Ashley              Bowling Green        4:52.75    4:55.47  
 28 Powers, Barbara              Bowling Green        4:52.55    4:55.70  
 29 Evans, Tiffany               Michigan State       4:46.00    4:56.25   .245
 30 Luke, Amy                    Hillsdale            4:49.00    4:56.25   .248
 31 Fett, Lauren                 Ohio U.              4:51.00    4:56.80  
 32 Mondry, Felicia              IPFW                 4:51.44    4:56.82  
 33 Jarrett, Julie               Lewis                5:01.79    4:57.96  
 34 Bozich, Jackie               Buffalo              4:54.00    4:59.37  
 35 Yee, Jennifer                Michigan State       4:53.00    5:01.80  
 36 Janosz, Amanda               St. Xavier           4:58.89    5:02.21  
 37 Hoekstra, Beth               IPFW                 5:00.07    5:02.34  
 38 Webb, Natalie                Eastern Michigan     4:40.00    5:02.46  
 39 McAllister, Brittany         St. Francis (Ill     5:14.40    5:02.72  
 40 Siemer, Jenna                Northern Kentuck     5:04.67    5:03.07  
 41 Shaw, Jennifer               Ohio U.              4:51.00    5:03.88  
 42 Jersey, Veronica             Indiana Tech         4:58.00    5:05.55  
 43 Ott, Jackie                  St. Xavier           4:51.66    5:06.00  
 44 Ellis, Jackie                Eastern Michigan     4:55.00    5:06.35  
 45 Hutchings, Sarah             IPFW                 4:51.49    5:06.49  
 46 Sawicki, Melissa             Cornerstone          5:05.00    5:08.36  
 47 Hudson, Carissa              Macomb CC            5:04.00    5:08.94  
 48 Creed, Sarah                 Ferris State         5:08.00    5:09.70  
 49 Grayson, Autumn              Western Michigan     5:21.40    5:11.11  
 50 Thompson, Sarah              Oakland              4:55.00    5:12.71  
 51 Anderson, Krista             Calvin               5:15.00    5:13.89  
 52 Diem, Melloni                Northwood            5:19.50    5:15.65  
 53 Friday, Jenny                Western Michigan     5:08.10    5:16.08  
 54 Ham, Rachel                  Siena Heights        5:12.00    5:16.88  
 55 Fowler, Tiffany              Indiana Tech         4:59.00    5:17.77  
 56 Alexander, Victoria          Adrian               5:10.37    5:18.58  
 57 Skrobot, Hannah              Ohio U.              5:05.00    5:19.34  
 58 Howell, Libby                Calvin               5:05.00    5:19.89  
 59 Holicki, Chelsea             Hope                 5:28.00    5:22.71  
 60 Snyder, Hilary               Indiana Tech         4:59.00    5:23.77  
 61 Manning, Lindsey             Adrian               5:23.58    5:25.16  
 62 Stolzenbach, Lisa            St. Francis (Ill     5:45.50    5:28.44  
 63 Marshall, Brittany           Olivet               5:32.10    5:29.26  
 64 Sekuloski, Lainy             St. Francis (Ill     5:39.09    5:39.31  
 65 Ernst, Heidi                 M.M.T.C              5:38.00    5:40.48  
 66 Menzynski, Danielle          St. Francis (Ill     5:40.35    5:42.50  
 67 Aloisio, Gina                St. Francis (Ill     5:54.80    5:44.19  
 68 Miller, Andi                 Hope                 5:30.00    5:48.69  
 69 Kielbasa, Sarah              St. Francis (Ill     5:40.40    5:54.80  
 70 Elowsky, Denise              Alma                 5:50.00    6:04.62  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 3:37.62                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:47.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:53.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sinick, Christopher          Malone               3:48.50    3:48.28P 
  2 Crowe, Jake                  Playmakers Racin     3:45.00    3:48.84P 
  3 Ruff, Rondell                Unattached           3:48.00    3:49.51P 
  4 Jackson, Rob                 Speed River Tfc      3:48.00    3:49.76P 
  5 Roundell, Josh               Speed River Tfc      3:48.00    3:50.61P 
  6 Parker, Jeramie              Allegheny            3:48.00    3:50.85P 
  7 Emberley, Scott              TOC                  3:48.00    3:50.99P 
  8 Kleimenhagen, Ryan           Wisc. Runner Rac     3:42.84    3:51.84P 
  9 Watson, Sam                  Northwood            3:48.00    3:52.34P 
 -- Carrillo, Juan               Indiana Invaders     3:45.14        DNF  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 4:22.31                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:31.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:38.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carson, Lindsay              Speed River Tfc      4:20.81    4:22.09G 
  2 Bergstrom, Lauren            Calvin               4:30.00    4:25.99A 
  3 Stuart, Mikinzie             Ferris State         4:29.00    4:26.53A 
  4 Kinney, Monica               Grand Valley St.     4:25.00    4:27.53A 
  5 Veith, Mary                  Buffalo              4:33.00    4:28.13A 
  6 Staton, Pam                  Loyola (Ill.)        4:32.33    4:29.36A 
  7 Laurie, Courtney             Speed River Tfc      4:34.50    4:32.95P 
  8 Graybill, Ashley             St. Norbert          4:31.28    4:34.23P 
  9 Rivard, Susie                Grand Valley St.     4:30.00    4:34.77P 
 10 Onweller, Paige              Ferris State         4:32.00    4:37.41P 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 13:57.14                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 14:10.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 14:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strackeljahn, Dan            Big River Runnin    14:30.00   14:54.95  
  2 Vankampen, Erik              Calvin              14:32.00   15:01.88  
  3 Nalli, Tony                  Unattached          14:40.00   15:05.27  
  4 Hagen, Jacob                 Buffalo             14:48.00   15:14.23  
  5 Zeuch, James                 Malone              14:35.00   15:14.87  
  6 Hulst, Tad                   Team Striders       14:43.00   15:17.15  
  7 Kramer, Nick                 Calvin              14:45.00   15:19.75  
  8 Burns, Geoff                 Unattached          14:40.61   15:23.90  
  9 Eaton, Shamus                Ohio U.             14:40.00   15:25.28  
 10 Klein, Neal                  North Central (I    14:48.50   15:26.25  
 11 Linkous, Josh                Shawnee State Cl    14:45.00   15:26.57  
 12 Cassady, Pat                 Oakland             14:40.00   15:29.17  
 13 King, Darin                  Trine               15:10.00   15:30.19  
 14 Wall, Chris                  Toledo              14:45.00   15:30.72  
 15 Buys, Dan                    North Central (I    14:48.00   15:33.16  
 16 Crossman, Tyler              Ferris State        15:10.00   15:33.94  
 17 Fuelling, Stephen            Unattached          14:54.00   15:34.18  
 18 Maki, Joe                    Unattached          15:20.00   15:40.26  
 19 Abernethy, Matt              Notre Dame          15:12.62   15:41.87  
 20 Purpura, Joe                 Kent State          15:10.81   15:42.95  
 21 Whitehair, Dustin            Columbus Running    15:12.00   15:48.14  
 22 Battle, Justin               Oakland             15:20.00   15:50.37  
 23 Mast, Kyle                   Calvin              15:25.00   15:53.35  
 24 Robinson, Paul               Malone              14:40.50   15:53.56  
 25 Kipchumba, Elisha            Toledo              15:46.98   15:53.62  
 26 Mangieri, Michael            Ferris State        14:50.00   15:55.00  
 27 Townsend, Alexander          Unattached          15:20.00   15:58.33  
 28 Wilcox, Jamil                Siena Heights       15:00.00   15:59.18  
 29 VandenAkker, Dan             Team Striders       14:50.00   16:00.68  
 30 Howse, Timothy               Hillsdale           15:32.00   16:01.42  
 31 Mathias, Zach                Malone              15:10.30   16:01.62  
 32 Wiersum, Matthew             Hope                15:40.00   16:02.30  
 33 Toussant, Chad               Ohio U.             15:10.00   16:02.42  
 34 Hickey, Tyler                Shawnee State Cl    15:17.00   16:04.44  
 35 Jaeger, David                Calvin              15:19.00   16:06.04  
 36 Schwarz, Brock               Ohio U.             15:15.00   16:07.05  
 37 O'Brien, Dan                 Ohio U.             16:10.00   16:07.55  
 38 Wall, Kenny                  Oakland             15:00.00   16:09.46  
 39 Webster, Pat                 Unattached          16:00.00   16:11.42  
 40 DeWitt, Jon                  Toledo              15:35.00   16:13.75  
 41 Flickinger, Darren           Toledo              16:20.00   16:14.61  
 42 Meyer, Shane                 Shawnee State Cl    15:40.00   16:16.62  
 43 Secor, Jacob                 Hillsdale           15:12.50   16:18.01  
 44 Larson, Stephan              Cornerstone         15:20.00   16:18.40  
 45 Dobmeier, Michael            Unattached          14:40.00   16:20.37  
 46 Michno, Matt                 Ohio U.             15:12.00   16:21.02  
 47 Wentz, Chuck                 Shawnee State Cl    15:01.00   16:21.17  
 48 Blaauw, Cameron              Hillsdale           15:40.00   16:21.20  
 49 Webb, Paul                   Shawnee State Cl    15:25.00   16:21.22  
 50 Freed, Donnie                Hillsdale           15:42.00   16:23.04  
 51 Smith, Kyle                  Siena Heights       15:00.00   16:23.62  
 52 Quirk, Randy                 IPFW                15:48.62   16:25.11  
 53 Hock, Max                    UM Running Club     15:41.30   16:27.70  
 54 Best, Alex                   Ferris State        15:45.00   16:28.95  
 55 Usher, Aaron                 Unattached          15:47.19   16:29.92  
 56 Myers, Chris                 Ohio U.             15:18.00   16:31.13  
 57 deBear, Kevin                Unattached          15:36.80   16:31.33  
 58 Jones, Blake                 Unat-Shawnee Sta    15:28.00   16:32.23  
 59 Shepherd, Jon                Loyola (Ill.)       15:37.65   16:34.38  
 60 Glinski, Mike                Siena Heights       14:59.00   16:38.35  
 61 Lagat, Alfred                Toledo              16:20.00   16:43.57  
 62 Eccleston, Jordan            Hillsdale           15:28.00   16:44.62  
 63 Weidmayer, Nick              Unat-Ferris Stat    16:05.00   16:45.31  
 64 Smuda, Jesse                 Bowling Green       16:24.40   16:49.03  
 65 Lochner, Bob                 Hillsdale           15:49.00   16:50.04  
 66 Neshkoff, Steve              Unat-Ferris Stat    16:20.00   16:50.12  
 67 Wolfe, Jeremy                Ohio U.             15:30.00   16:54.36  
 68 Quarfoot, Dan                Ohio U.             15:30.00   16:54.73  
 69 Martin, Peter                Eastern Michigan    15:40.00   16:55.04  
 70 Schultz, Paul                Macomb CC           16:20.00   16:58.62  
 71 Eccleston, Josh              Hillsdale           16:10.00   16:59.70  
 72 VanderVelde, Paul            Hope                15:40.00   17:01.55  
 73 Humphrey, Chris              Unattached          15:50.00   17:02.82  
 74 Smuda, Aaron                 Bowling Green       16:24.90   17:06.39  
 75 Burbatt, Tony                St. Francis (Ill    16:51.20   17:09.20  
 76 Serna, Ben                   Indiana Tech        16:00.00   17:10.87  
 77 McElyea, Michael             St. Francis (Ill    17:40.50   17:12.95  
 78 Begley, Curtis               Ferris State        15:50.00   17:12.98  
 79 Cataldo, Kevin               Unattached          15:50.00   17:18.83  
 80 Deutsch, John                Lewis               16:20.56   17:20.85  
 81 McIntyre, Justin             Northern Kentuck    16:48.98   17:21.89  
 82 Loop, Robbie                 Calumet-St. Jose    16:00.00   17:22.13  
 83 Jara, Ryan                   Hope                16:00.00   17:22.57  
 84 Childs, Derek                Ferris State        15:59.00   17:24.38  
 85 Goers, Ross                  Lewis               16:26.43   17:27.59  
 86 Shoulders, Brian             Adrian              16:54.99   17:31.19  
 87 Wagner, Scott                Michigan Running    16:10.00   17:35.77  
 88 Gibson, Kyle                 Hope                17:00.00   17:36.25  
 89 Leininger, Ben               Bowling Green       16:30.00   17:43.25  
 90 Sly, James                   Adrian              17:15.00   17:47.41  
 91 Burns, Keith                 Malone              15:35.80   17:48.57  
 92 Sarver, Pat                  Unattached          16:30.00   17:52.11  
 93 Reschke, Kent                Hope                17:00.00   17:52.47  
 94 Brown, Mark                  Trine               16:30.00   17:52.94  
 95 Stadter, Eric                St. Francis (Ill    17:17.70   17:56.27  
 96 Kitts, Zack                  Bowling Green                  18:01.31  
 97 Bernard, John                Bowling Green       17:25.60   18:04.71  
 98 Kelley, Sean                 Ohio U.             15:40.00   18:07.61  
 99 Knaiz, Keith                 Northwood           17:40.00   18:08.46  
100 Nelson, Mickey               Indiana Tech        16:30.00   18:17.04  
101 Wells, Brad                  Unat-Bowling Gre    16:56.41   18:24.48  
102 Purple, Ray                  Unat-Ferris Stat    16:20.00   18:34.75  
103 Kinney, Joshua               Unattached          16:20.00   18:43.25  
104 McIntosh, Adam               Siena Heights       16:45.00   18:44.23  
105 Fuentes, Keith               St. Francis (Ill    17:50.50   18:48.24  
 -- Deuel, Britton               Hillsdale           15:25.00        DNF  
 -- Looman, Adam                 Cornerstone         16:00.00        DNF  
 -- Schmitt, Skyler              Unattached          14:35.00        DNF  
 -- Glavac, Nick                 Notre Dame (Ohio    14:50.00        DNF  
 -- Docherty, Danny              Loyola (Ill.)       14:39.81        DNF  
 -- Gienapp, Thomas              Unattached          15:50.00        DNF  
 -- Culbertson, Corey            Shawnee State Cl    14:55.00        DNF  
 -- Bender, Sam                  Hillsdale           15:55.00        DNF  
 -- Migliozzi, Tony              Malone              15:40.30        DNF  
 -- Reifenberg, Ben              Loyola (Ill.)       14:35.68        DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 16:06.70                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 17:05.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 17:35.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Alexandra              IPFW                17:48.87   18:10.71  
  2 Fennema, Anne                Calvin              17:46.00   18:14.78  
  3 Hale, Jesi                   Calvin              17:46.00   18:29.24  
  4 Novak, Shantelle             Speed River Tfc     18:15.00   18:33.84  
  5 Toussant, Lindsay            Toledo              17:55.00   18:39.36  
  6 Hines, Sarah                 Malone              17:55.30   18:43.84  
  7 Rock, Jen                    Loyola (Ill.)       18:22.30   18:44.92  
  8 Zimmerman, Thereseann        Michigan State      17:40.00   18:46.28  
  9 Sikma, Karlyn                Hope                18:20.00   18:47.36  
 10 Tolsma, Mary                 Calvin              18:18.00   18:50.56  
 11 Fisher, Ari                  Toledo              17:55.00   18:52.91  
 12 Josey, Megan                 Ferris State        18:10.00   18:55.06  
 13 Korsnack, Kylie              Bowling Green       18:31.04   18:55.90  
 14 Kirkpatrick, Danielle        Eastern Michigan    18:40.00   19:02.08  
 15 Quick, Ashley                Unattached          18:28.00   19:02.48  
 16 VanWasshenova, Emily         Central Michigan    18:15.00   19:06.99  
 17 Condron, Sam                 Toledo              18:55.00   19:10.36  
 18 Kobylczyk, Kelly             Central Michigan    18:45.00   19:11.29  
 19 Darling, Melissa             Central Michigan    18:15.00   19:12.18  
 20 Werner, Kristi               Unattached          18:00.00   19:15.16  
 21 Porter, Amanda               Shawnee State Cl    17:57.00   19:16.73  
 22 Wondra, Katie                Wis.-Oshkosh        18:31.33   19:17.32  
 23 Kandie, Sally                Bowling Green       18:55.80   19:20.51  
 24 Cholin, Liza                 Toledo              18:55.00   19:21.69  
 25 LiPira, Brittney             Shawnee State Cl    18:20.00   19:23.34  
 26 Huber, Stephanie             Oakland             18:20.00   19:24.03  
 27 Hamilton, Diane              Michigan State      17:40.00   19:24.58  
 28 Weiss, Tara                  Bowling Green       19:00.00   19:30.82  
 29 Nousain, Cayla               Unattached          18:35.00   19:32.11  
 30 Jones, Lizzy                 Oakland             18:20.00   19:37.29  
 31 Magin, Rhiannon              Unattached          18:36.00   19:37.64  
 32 Bird, Claire                 Hope                19:00.00   19:39.50  
 33 Mannon, Amanda               Toledo              18:55.00   19:45.84  
 34 Multer, Sarah                Hope                18:20.00   19:49.23  
 35 Hutson, Amber                Eastern Michigan    19:00.00   19:55.42  
 36 McGlothlin, Margot           Unattached          19:15.00   20:01.57  
 37 Kelsey, Megan                Bowling Green       19:00.00   20:01.93  
 38 Sweet, Kayla                 IPFW                18:50.04   20:02.41  
 39 Essad, Klare                 Unattached          19:10.00   20:10.04  
 40 Roth, Melissa                Malone              18:25.44   20:10.72  
 41 Friedman, Kelly              Ohio U.             18:25.00   20:11.73  
 42 Matusik, Kim                 IPFW                18:41.80   20:14.06  
 43 Savasky, Susan               Hope                19:00.00   20:34.78  
 44 Siemer, Jenna                Northern Kentuck    18:30.00   20:35.87  
 45 Hudson, Carissa              Macomb CC           19:17.00   20:37.35  
 46 Dent, Adrian                 Western Michigan    19:46.00   20:38.81  
 47 Brunmeier, Amber             Western Michigan    20:30.00   20:42.87  
 48 Cushnie, Amber               Unattached          19:50.00   20:47.26  
 49 Flewelling, Megan            Eastern Michigan    19:20.00   20:48.75  
 50 Doan, Kayla                  Oakland             18:30.00   20:49.51  
 51 Gorzynska, Beata             Detroit Mercy       20:15.24   20:49.55  
 52 Corbett, Taylor              Alma                19:20.00   20:51.93  
 53 Sekuloski, Lainy             St. Francis (Ill    20:45.70   21:11.98  
 54 McNulty, Jessica             IPFW                19:13.08   21:12.40  
 55 Schultz, Rachel              IPFW                19:35.67   21:23.30  
 56 Fischer, Emily               Hope                19:44.19   21:26.62  
 57 Judd, Karen                  Siena Heights       20:00.00   21:26.79  
 58 Lucas, Emma                  Hope                21:15.14   21:41.66  
 59 Crook, Kacy                  Toledo              20:30.00   21:49.89  
 60 Grube, Molly                 Western Michigan    20:00.00   21:58.70  
 61 Menzynski, Danielle          St. Francis (Ill    21:45.50   22:19.14  
 62 Barton, Michele              Unattached          20:27.00   22:59.24  
 63 Morrison, Robin              Alma                20:50.00   23:08.19  
 -- Tweten, Olivia               Macomb CC           20:00.00        DNF  
 -- Beakas, Rachel               Ohio U.             18:17.74        DNF  
 -- Savage, Chelsea              Saginaw Valley      17:40.00        DNF  
 -- Swift, Abigail               Ohio U.             18:05.00        DNF  
 -- Obrien, Kelley               Ohio U.             18:12.00        DNF  
 -- Clark, Rebekah               Elmhurst            18:36.23        DNF  
 -- Armstrong, Sara              Shawnee State Cl    18:25.00        DNF  
 -- Wuensch, Gabrielle           Malone              18:40.47        DNF  
 -- Pifher, Lindsey              Malone              17:50.50        DNF  
 -- Wilson, Tynae                Malone              18:20.54        DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 13:57.14                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 14:10.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 14:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaul, Willy                  Wis.-Oshkosh        14:07.14   14:07.72A 
  2 Karanja, Josh                Eastern Michigan    14:13.00   14:11.05P 
  3 Kienzle, Ryan                Sports Lab          14:15.00   14:14.24P 
  4 Naughton, Neal               Eastern Michigan    14:18.00   14:17.83P 
  5 Morrison, Spencer            Toronto             14:10.00   14:25.25P 
  6 Perrin, Josh                 Eastern Michigan    14:18.00   14:29.58P 
  7 Vollmar, Curtis              Eastern Michigan    14:15.76   14:31.04P 
  8 Brent, David                 Eastern Michigan    14:19.00   14:32.21P 
  9 Brett, Allan                 Speed River Tfc     14:10.00   14:33.08P 
 10 Liederbach, Patrick          Detroit Mercy       14:15.00   14:33.52P 
 11 Forsyth, Ian                 Unattached          14:10.00   14:34.03P 
 12 Christiansen, Jed            Calvin              14:20.00   14:35.29P 
 13 Kitz, Rob                    Toronto             14:25.00   14:35.85P 
 14 Khan, Saheed                 TOC                 14:28.00   14:37.42P 
 15 Putnam, Eric                 Unat-Shawnee Sta    14:24.00   14:37.51P 
 16 Schweikert, Nikolaus         Malone              14:15.20   14:41.63P 
 17 Koster, Kristopher           Unattached          14:28.00   14:45.92  
 18 Chrusciel, Luke              Eastern Michigan    14:29.00   14:46.90  
 19 Arnald, Scott                Speed River Tfc     14:15.00   14:48.33  
 20 Robinson, Ridge              Ohio U.             14:23.00   14:50.07  
 21 Jones, Zack                  Oakland             14:15.00   14:51.19  
 22 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley St.    14:20.00   14:51.61  
 23 Marker, Chris                Allegheny           14:25.00   14:53.12  
 24 Thorson, Cleve               Speed River Tfc     14:13.80   15:01.90  
 25 Snider, Derek                Speed River Tfc     14:20.00   15:06.23  
 26 Sanseverino, Cole            Eastern Michigan    14:20.00   15:16.94  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 16:06.70                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 17:05.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 17:35.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maceratini, Megan            Grand Valley St.    16:45.00   16:57.88A 
  2 Martinez, Crystal            IPFW                17:05.80   17:06.15P 
  3 D'Angelo, Erica              Oakland             16:55.00   17:10.29P 
  4 Muir, Tina                   Ferris State        16:40.00   17:11.37P 
  5 Cieslak, Kylen               Northwood           16:49.00   17:13.80P 
  6 Creutz, Eileen               Grand Valley St.    17:08.00   17:14.47P 
  7 Jones, Lia                   Oakland             16:55.00   17:16.00P 
  8 Cliff, Rachel                Speed River Tfc     17:00.00   17:18.29P 
  9 Quisenberry, Danielle        Unattached          16:55.00   17:18.89P 
 10 Martinez, Crystina           Unattached          16:52.00   17:20.22P 
 11 Volf, Renata                 Toledo              17:34.00   17:21.98P 
 12 Koster, Jessica              Calvin              17:25.00   17:27.44P 
 13 Genter, Rebekah              Malone              17:15.50   17:28.98P 
 14 Parks, Sara                  Grand Valley St.    17:08.00   17:29.06P 
 15 Hunt, Jenielle               Ohio U.             17:25.00   17:30.74P 
 16 Butler, Kara                 Bowling Green       17:28.24   17:36.59  
 17 Hague, Kathryn               Lewis               17:32.75   17:37.44  
 18 Mildren, Robyn               Speed River Tfc     17:10.00   17:40.37  
 19 Sovacool, Karen              Toledo              17:34.00   17:43.16  
 20 Brown, Audra                 Toledo              17:34.00   17:45.02  
 21 Nowak, Julia                 Grand Valley St.    17:08.00   17:45.63  
 22 Vanderbaan, Shaylee          Grand Valley St.    17:08.00   17:52.47  
 23 Moulton, Laura               Speed River Tfc     17:00.00   17:56.96  
 24 Lieblein, Sara               Oakland             17:20.00   18:02.70  
 25 Hollinger-Janzen, Rachel     Eastern Michigan    17:20.00   18:03.17  
 26 Schultz, Jessica             Buffalo             17:35.00   18:19.34  
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 28:34.79                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 29:45.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carnes, Andrew               Kent State          31:54.78   32:03.96  
  2 Russeau, Alex                Siena Heights       31:15.00   32:42.31  
  3 Gries, Jon                   Unattached          30:55.00   32:48.81  
  4 Christiansen, Jake           Calvin              30:50.00   32:49.27  
  5 Wilcox, Tim                  Wisc. Runner Rac    31:29.46   33:10.43  
  6 Hughes, James                Unattached          32:23.00   33:22.41  
  7 Langenberg, Tim              Calvin              31:20.00   33:38.56  
  8 VanWyk, Ben                  Calvin              31:10.00   34:05.35  
  9 Owen, Michael                Shawnee State Cl    31:40.00   34:15.65  
 10 DeVillers, Alex              St. Norbert         31:08.36   34:16.83  
 11 Arnold, Cory                 Central Michigan    31:45.00   34:34.20  
 12 Huey, Justin                 Unattached          34:00.00   34:41.04  
 13 Hammersmith, Matt            Eastern Michigan    30:45.00   34:43.24  
 14 Deering, Nicolas             Eastern Michigan    32:00.00   34:56.32  
 15 Stutzman, Andrew             Calvin              32:00.00   34:58.41  
 16 Kerr, Dan                    Unattached          34:00.00   35:33.38  
 17 Brown, Ransom                Eastern Michigan    32:00.00   36:25.83  
 18 Bremer, Mike                 Alma                32:29.95   36:28.24  
 19 brooks, zach                 Unattached          34:00.00   37:07.07  
 20 Brinkman, Zach               Unattached          33:56.00   37:30.55  
 21 Kozlesky, Joel               Toledo              36:46.36   38:40.04  
 -- Lacy, Garrett                Unattached          32:30.00        DNF  
 -- Dwyer, Eric                  Northern Kentuck    33:08.00        DNF  
 -- White, R.P.                  Eastern Michigan    30:59.00        DNF  
 -- Sanfilippo, Tony             Oakland CC          32:55.00        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 28:34.79                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 29:45.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Korir, Emmanuel              Unattached 1        29:30.00   29:26.24A 
  2 Spain, Mike                  North Central (I    29:40.80   30:19.96P 
  3 Scullion, Aiman              Kent State          29:58.24   30:36.11P 
  4 Vincent, Dallas              Wis.-La Crosse      30:10.00   30:47.04P 
  5 Genther, Steve               Saginaw Valley      29:58.00   30:50.92P 
  6 Aufdemberge, Paul            Front Line Racin    30:09.00   30:50.92P 
  7 Brady, Kyle                  North Central (I    29:41.40   30:52.27P 
  8 Hayden, Cory                 Unat-Wis.-Eau Cl    30:20.10   30:55.24P 
  9 Mena, Kyle                   Eastern Michigan    30:00.00   30:56.97P 
 10 Witt, Anthony                Grand Valley St.    30:20.00   31:07.04  
 11 Bauer, Ian                   Hamline             30:35.00   31:08.56  
 12 Hird, Nathaniel              North Central (I    29:49.20   31:15.15  
 13 Roach, Adam                  Runners             29:58.00   31:18.84  
 14 McKay, David                 Luther College      30:20.00   31:31.90  
 15 Lutzke, Matt                 Unattached          30:12.33   31:33.43  
 16 Richmond, Donnie             Central Michigan    30:15.00   31:34.25  
 17 Lonning, Connor              Wis.-La Crosse      30:40.00   31:37.68  
 18 Schmick, Scott               Playmakers Racin    30:23.00   31:46.08  
 19 Shiels, Zach                 Wisconsin Luther    30:25.00   31:47.15  
 20 Robertz, Chris               Brooks ID           30:30.00   31:50.92  
 21 Lancaster, John              North Central (I    29:49.40   31:51.56  
 22 Pfeiffer, Andrew             Eastern Michigan    30:30.00   31:55.28  
 23 Ross, Zac                    Allegheny           30:15.00   32:02.91  
 24 Hanigosky, DJ                Unattached          30:00.00   32:28.27  
 25 Mealy, David                 Columbus Running    30:00.00   32:38.65  
 26 Kiley, Jeremy                Central Michigan    30:15.00   32:53.90  
 -- Harris, Drew                 Northern Kentuck    30:55.78        DNF  
 -- Gaynor, Evan                 Unattached          30:18.00        DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 10000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 34:41.64                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 35:50.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 37:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince, Dani                 Brooks Team Indi    34:40.00   35:30.59A 
  2 Bishel, Allison              Ball State          36:29.43   35:51.83P 
  3 Palmer, Mary                 Wis.-Eau Claire     36:12.10   35:59.05P 
  4 Scherer, Jenny               St. Norbert         36:08.47   36:11.51P 
  5 Branigan, Margo              Hamline             36:30.00   36:55.32P 
  6 Dugan, Sarah                 Calvin              37:18.00   37:13.77P 
  7 Ardingo, Lynsey              Grand Valley St.    36:45.00   37:22.92  
  8 Meholick, Kassandra          Kent State          36:30.81   37:38.22  
  9 Carmean, Kelsey              Oakland             37:30.00   37:42.81  
 10 Kolin, Amy                   Grand Valley St.    36:45.00   37:52.84  
 11 Borns, Leah                  Grand Valley St.    36:45.00   38:02.73  
 12 Lemcke, Kellee               Alma                36:45.71   38:14.60  
 13 Swift, Abigail               Ohio U.             38:20.00   38:42.58  
 14 Edwards, Kelly               Calvin              37:18.00   39:09.42  
 15 Noren, Kelly                 Oakland CC          39:55.00   39:22.68  
 16 Krupko, Allison              Kent State          38:44.12   39:33.10  
 17 Gibbs, Maureen               Toledo              39:20.00   41:14.31  
 18 Erler, Nicki                 Cornerstone         40:45.00   41:42.81  
 -- Lindman, Janelle             Cornerstone         39:25.00        DNF  
 -- Hauenstein, Kalie            Malone              37:13.22        DNF  
 -- Bannatz, Meghan              St. Francis (Ill    39:00.00        DNF  
 -- Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Unattached          37:54.00        DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        GINA: G 13.99                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 14.15                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 14.65                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Richard            Toledo                 14.36      14.59   4.2  1 
  2 Tilmon, Sam                  Saginaw Valley         14.65      14.65   4.2  1 
  3 Carpenter, Evan              Indiana Tech           14.55      14.71   4.2  1 
  4 Norward, Jamal               Buffalo                14.80      14.72   4.2  1 
  5 Dodd, Tymell                 Eastern Michigan       14.89      14.79   2.0  2  .785
  6 VanDendool, Andrew           Unattached             14.31      14.79   4.2  1  .788
  7 Ray, David                   Olivet                 15.34      14.82   2.1  3 
  8 Luce, Kevin                  Unattached             15.00      14.83   2.0  2 
  9 Hinds, Justen                Missouri Baptist       15.15      14.90   2.0  2 
 10 Knaperek, James              Lewis                  14.82      15.03   2.0  2 
 11 Collins, Daniel              Eastern Michigan       15.24      15.06   2.0  2 
 12 Brisson, Matt                St. Thomas Legio       14.80      15.08   4.2  1 
 13 Milicevic, Ivan              Missouri Baptist       15.31      15.23   2.1  3 
 14 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Mercy          15.19      15.26   2.0  2 
 15 Kamara, Matt                 Oakland                15.40      15.35   2.1  3 
 16 Reeve, Matt                  St. John's (Minn       15.15      15.39   2.0  2 
 17 Zaremba, Adam                Lewis                  15.20      15.41   2.0  2 
 18 Bennett, Marcus              Northwood              15.38      15.67   2.1  3 
 19 Rinck, Nicholas              Hope                   15.30      15.86   2.1  3 
 20 Vermeer, Tim                 Calvin                 16.40      16.05   1.6  4 
 21 Christ, Jon                  Loyola (Ill.)          16.01      16.29   2.1  3 
 22 Calyore, Christian           Hope                   16.37      16.38   1.6  4 
 23 Kulman, Justin               Adrian                 16.22      16.41   2.1  3 
 24 DeJong, Nate                 Calvin                 16.65      16.54   1.3  5 
 25 Quilo, Gerry                 Macomb CC              16.27      16.58   1.6  4 
 26 Ramthun, Kyle                Calvin                 16.35      16.92   1.6  4 
 27 Ringle, Will                 Alma                   17.55      16.95   1.3  5 
 28 Merlo, Joe                   Alma                   16.50      17.03   1.6  4 
 29 Price, Kourtney              Adrian                 16.57      17.24   1.6  4 
 30 White, Joey                  Eastern Michigan       17.00      17.25   1.3  5 
 31 Mann, David                  Lewis                  15.56      20.57   2.1  3 
 -- Rucker, Reggie               Unat-Buffalo           14.11        DNF   4.2  1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        GINA: G 13.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 14.00                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 14.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lataya                Buffalo                14.04      13.77   3.9  1 
  2 Rose, Teleicia               Michigan               14.20      14.27   3.9  1 
  3 Carr, Shanaye                Central Michigan       14.51      14.31   3.3  5 
  4 Peabody, Breanna             Oakland                14.60      14.56   3.9  1 
  5 Wiley, Melissa               Ohio U.                14.41      14.70   3.9  1 
  6 Hunt, Takeisha               Indiana Tech           14.95      14.70   3.6  2 
  7 Foster, Stephanie            Central Michigan       15.15      14.73   3.3  5 
  8 Williams, Alex               Michigan               14.00      14.86   3.9  1 
  9 Calhoun, Sharise             Oakland                14.90      14.88   3.9  1 
 10 Snyder, Julie                Toledo                 14.80      15.07   3.9  1 
 11 Johnson, Tanisha             Central Michigan       15.53      15.10   3.3  5 
 12 Brown, Sierra                Siena Heights          15.60      15.16   3.3  5 
 13 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone            16.10      15.44   3.3  5 
 14 Gase, Sharon                 Ohio U.                15.81      15.48   3.1  3 
 15 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech           15.25      15.52   3.6  2 
 16 Nicholson, Shemeika          Siena Heights          15.60      15.56   3.3  5 
 17 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                  14.94      15.61   3.6  2 
 18 Dienhart, Emily              Central Michigan       15.42      15.68   3.3  5 
 19 Glover, Aneice               Oakland                15.30      15.77   3.6  2 
 20 Stein, Jenny                 Wis.-Oshkosh           15.23      15.83   3.6  2 
 21 Bosch, Christen              Ohio U.                16.16      15.99   3.7  4 
 22 Schinske, Ashley             Detroit Mercy          16.14      16.18   3.3  5 
 23 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                  16.09      16.29   3.1  3 
 24 Henry, Chantel               Detroit Mercy          16.24      16.33   3.1  3 
 25 Lofgren, Allison             Adrian                 16.69      16.48   3.1  3 
 26 Helgeson, Megan              Ohio U.                17.25      16.53   3.7  4 
 27 Kirsch, Jacqueline           Hope                   16.74      16.85   3.1  3 
 28 Ehmann, Marcella             Siena Heights          16.80      17.02   3.7  4 
 29 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin                 17.21      17.03   3.7  4 
 30 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U.                16.75      17.31   3.1  3 
 31 Cripe, Kara                  Siena Heights          16.80      17.34   3.7  4 
 32 Coffman, Cassie              Eastern Michigan       16.20      17.67   3.1  3 
 33 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Mercy          17.33      17.80   3.7  4 
 34 LaPine, Megan                Alma                   16.67      17.92   3.1  3 
 35 Geurink, Lisa                Hope                   17.50      18.00   3.7  4 
 36 Sielisch, Sarah              Lewis                  16.78      18.55   3.7  4 
 37 Hunt, Kathryn                Hillsdale              14.75      20.68   3.9  1 
 -- Caterini, Jessica            Toronto                15.50        DNF   3.6  2 
 -- Ehindero, Ayo                Buffalo                15.68        DNF   3.6  2 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        GINA: G 51.94                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 51.65                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 53.45                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rucker, Reggie               Unat-Buffalo           51.70      51.61A  1 
  2 Dill, Russell                Indiana Tech           52.10      52.45P  1 
  3 Zill, Ben                    Wis.-Oshkosh           51.94      52.52P  1 
  4 Hamilton, Jake               Michigan State         52.79      53.05P  1 
  5 Hines, Junior                Missouri Baptist       53.10      53.21P  2 
  6 Quevedo, Camilo              Windsor ON             52.25      53.49   1 
  7 Connors, John                Buffalo                53.00      53.61   2 
  8 Wechter, Austin              Indiana Invaders       51.68      53.72   1 
  9 Fortson, Dennis              Michigan State         53.20      54.00   2 
 10 Klein, Justin                BG Track Club          55.70      54.10   3 
 11 Edwards, David               Wis.-Oshkosh           54.11      54.55   2 
 12 Dodd, Tymell                 Eastern Michigan       54.90      54.85   3 
 13 Treiber, Aaron               Hope                   54.65      54.96   3 
 14 Zaremba, Adam                Lewis                  54.67      54.99   3 
 15 Luce, Kevin                  Unattached             56.00      55.07   4 
 16 Thurn, James                 Buffalo                53.00      55.22   1 
 17 Lipke, Chris                 Wis.-Oshkosh           54.59      55.29   2 
 18 Ray, David                   Olivet                 56.90      55.51   5 
 19 Van Oss, James               Cornerstone            56.00      55.52   4 
 20 Milicevic, Ivan              Missouri Baptist       56.17      55.68   4 
 21 Brown, Matthew               Notre Dame             54.13      55.77   2 
 22 Rinck, Nicholas              Hope                   53.88      55.84   2 
 23 Collins, Daniel              Eastern Michigan       55.30      56.13   3 
 24 Spencer, Chris               St. Xavier             54.80      56.24   3 
 25 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone            54.80      56.53   3 
 26 Maurer, Zach                 Missouri Baptist       57.34      56.68   5 
 27 Kamara, Matt                 Oakland                56.50      56.76   4 
 28 Hartman, Chris               St. John's (Minn       56.55      57.18   4  .173
 29 Kulman, Justin               Adrian                 58.78      57.18   6  .174
 30 Kassel, Steve                Missouri Baptist       57.07      57.60   5 
 31 Carpenter, Evan              Indiana Tech           53.90      58.04   2 
 32 Ramthun, Kyle                Calvin                 57.35      58.17   5 
 33 Christ, Jon                  Loyola (Ill.)          56.90      58.23   4 
 34 Pappas, Nick                 Lewis                  58.31      58.42   5 
 35 McEnany, James               Unattached             55.00      58.79   3 
 36 Rosengarten, Kelby           Unattached             56.00      58.82   4 
 37 Vermeer, Tim                 Calvin                 58.65      59.02   6 
 38 Merlo, Joe                   Alma                   58.50      59.34   5 
 39 Reeve, Matt                  St. John's (Minn       58.25      59.78   5  .772
 40 Tilmon, Sam                  Saginaw Valley         52.40      59.78   1  .780
 41 Calyore, Christian           Hope                 1:00.74    1:00.12   6 
 42 Mockovak, Mike               Lewis                  58.34    1:00.50   5 
 43 Price, Kourtney              Adrian               1:00.10    1:01.11   6 
 44 White, Joey                  Eastern Michigan       59.60    1:01.16   6 
 45 Muha, Andrew                 Calumet-St. Jose     1:02.00    1:01.19   7 
 46 Colago, Miles                Calvin                 58.75    1:01.23   6 
 47 Kuehner, Erik                Bowling Green                   1:03.33   7 
 48 Vinckier, John               Ferris State         1:03.16    1:04.16   7 
 49 Harris, Jordan               Calumet-St. Jose     1:05.00    1:08.74   7 
 -- Knaperek, James              Lewis                  56.48        DNF   4 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        GINA: G   59.18                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 1:00.75                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 1:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Joanna              Notre Dame           1:00.83      59.70A  1 
  2 Williams, Jazmin             Hillsdale            1:00.00    1:01.35P  1 
  3 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin               1:03.15    1:02.71P  1 
  4 Williams, Alex               Michigan             1:01.00    1:02.73P  1 
  5 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                1:03.45    1:02.88P  2 
  6 Wiley, Melissa               Ohio U.              1:03.18    1:03.14   2 
  7 Peabody, Breanna             Oakland              1:02.00    1:03.64   1 
  8 Shearer, Dejaa               Eastern Michigan     1:03.00    1:03.71   1 
  9 Gase, Sharon                 Ohio U.              1:05.71    1:04.00   3 
 10 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U.              1:04.33    1:04.29   2 
 11 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone          1:04.80    1:04.40   3 
 12 Enzor, Megan                 Oakland              1:03.00    1:04.45   1 
 13 Lipstraw, Erica              Toledo               1:04.00    1:04.65   2 
 14 Holmes, Anna                 Buffalo              1:02.00    1:04.77   1 
 15 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech         1:05.50    1:05.18   3 
 16 Blanchard, Sasha             Notre Dame           1:04.82    1:05.33   3 
 17 Yergler, Nicole              Notre Dame           1:04.00    1:05.43   2 
 18 Sisson, Allie                Central Michigan     1:04.50    1:06.22   3 
 19 Savoy, Ashley                Toledo               1:04.00    1:06.31   2 
 20 Brown, Dominique             Kent State           1:04.08    1:06.32   2 
 21 NeCamp, Jackie               Bowling Green        1:06.00    1:06.69   3 
 22 Helgeson, Megan              Ohio U.              1:07.91    1:07.00   5 
 23 Mooney, Kirstin              Detroit Mercy        1:05.75    1:07.04   3 
 24 Beatty, Kelsey               Central Michigan     1:06.80    1:07.16   4 
 25 Graysmeyer, Leah             Buffalo              1:06.00    1:07.17   3 
 26 Lockhart, Brittany           Eastern Michigan     1:03.50    1:07.45   2 
 27 Pawlowski, Andrea            Central Michigan     1:08.24    1:07.63   5 
 28 Taylor, Katie                Detroit Mercy        1:06.24    1:07.94   4 
 29 Stanley, Crystal             Central Michigan     1:07.00    1:08.08   4 
 30 Olthof, Emily                Oakland              1:07.00    1:08.63   4 
 31 Gilbert, Jessica             Siena Heights        1:07.00    1:09.44   4 
 32 Johnson, Aigner              Missouri Baptist     1:10.00    1:09.61   5 
 33 Kirsch, Jacqueline           Hope                 1:09.96    1:10.60   5 
 34 Dobbin, Kristina             Northwood            1:06.15    1:10.85   4 
 35 Cripe, Kara                  Siena Heights        1:09.75    1:11.66   5 
 36 Coffman, Cassie              Eastern Michigan     1:09.00    1:11.85   5 
 37 Ehmann, Marcella             Siena Heights        1:10.50    1:15.15   5 
 38 LaPine, Megan                Alma                 1:13.76    1:15.51   5 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 8:40.18                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 9:09.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 9:26.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bloom, Ryan                  Buffalo              9:25.00    9:31.64  
  2 Bailey, Robert               Hope                 9:18.00    9:34.04  
  3 O'Grady, Logan               Wis.-La Crosse       9:20.00    9:48.92  
  4 Wainwright, John             Indiana Tech         9:20.00    9:49.95  
  5 Wysong, Charles              Hillsdale            9:26.00    9:51.19  
  6 Palmer, Bob                  Adrian               9:38.50    9:52.62  
  7 Murray, Cody                 Speed River Tfc      9:25.00    9:53.71  
  8 Gere, Travis                 Unattached           9:35.78    9:59.04  
  9 Buchs, Wade                  Central Michigan     9:35.87   10:02.70  
 10 Lenehan, Ross                Notre Dame (Ohio     9:35.10   10:05.26  
 11 Wile, Anthony                Loyola (Ill.)        9:53.00   10:05.73  
 12 Randolf, Kyle                Malone               9:45.60   10:08.54  
 13 Craze, Mike                  Oakland              9:20.00   10:14.55  
 14 Collins, Braxton             Northwood            9:45.00   10:15.68  
 15 Dockemeyer, Kevin            Lewis                9:59.81   10:17.55  
 16 Anthony, Sean                Central Michigan     9:33.63   10:18.22  
 17 Marcinkowski, Steven         Oakland              9:30.00   10:18.78  
 18 Logan, Matt                  Calvin              10:15.00   10:28.96  
 19 Schultz, Seth                Lewis               10:18.76   10:32.03  
 20 Sayers, Timothy              Unattached          10:30.00   10:42.31  
 21 Peters, Andy                 St. Xavier          10:05.00   10:46.45  
 22 Ehler, Jeff                  Bowling Green       10:55.00   10:48.44  
 23 Budd, Andrew                 Hillsdale            9:50.00   10:50.68  
 24 Bowman, Tye                  Trine               10:20.00   10:55.85  
 25 Teach, JP                    St. Francis (Ill    10:55.10   11:15.39  
 26 Cantrell, Will               Oakland CC          11:08.00   11:17.12  
 27 Barry, James                 Macomb CC           11:40.00   11:24.75  
 28 Gerstenberger, Will          Macomb CC           11:59.00   12:17.57  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 10:21.97                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 10:55.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 11:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgenthal, Jessie           Loyola (Ill.)       11:22.00   11:16.87P 
  2 Braymer, Gretchen            Calvin              11:20.00   11:17.20P 
  3 Dixon, Brittany              Central Michigan    11:30.00   11:19.66P 
  4 Dettmann, Autumn             Bowling Green       11:58.08   11:33.56  
  5 Lufkin, Kelly                Hope                11:57.00   11:54.16  
  6 McLaughlin, Emily            Albion              11:53.22   12:00.28  
  7 Camp, Joni                   Toledo              11:28.00   12:14.44  
  8 Payne, Lyndsay               Lansing CC          11:53.70   12:17.61  
  9 Conway, Lindsay              Bowling Green       12:40.15   12:24.01  
 10 Smith, Michelle              Elmhurst            11:36.87   12:25.59  
 11 Hutchings, Sarah             IPFW                11:21.95   12:31.66  
 12 Higgins, Kelly               Central Michigan    12:30.00   12:32.02  
 13 Wright, Rebecca              Unattached          12:00.00   12:44.39  
 14 Justes, Hailey               Lewis               12:34.03   12:54.77  
 15 Gruber, Annina               IPFW                12:37.89   13:28.60  
 16 Harris, Shelby               Alma                12:20.90   13:30.23  
 17 Jeske, Jolene                Hope                13:59.53   13:49.15  
 -- Muster, Ellen                Buffalo             11:20.00        DNF  
 -- Schlabach, Calah             Calvin              11:20.00        DNF  
 -- Matthews, Jenna              Western Michigan    11:19.00        DNF  
 -- Chilson, Brittany            Buffalo             11:56.38        DNF  
 -- Diem, Melloni                Northwood           12:05.00        DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 8:40.18                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 9:09.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 9:26.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melhorn, Aaron               Malone               8:50.20    8:44.42A 
  2 Zdroik, Paul                 Wis.-La Crosse       9:12.00    9:05.70A 
  3 DeHaan, Nate                 Calvin               9:05.00    9:11.71P 
  4 Goodman, David               Southern Indiana     9:09.00    9:12.65P 
  5 Hammer, Chris                Grand Valley St.     9:00.00    9:13.95P 
  6 Goodman, Aaron               Calvin               9:09.00    9:17.87P 
  7 Evans, Jesse                 Saginaw Valley       9:05.00    9:19.18P 
  8 Lynch, Kelly                 Notre Dame                      9:23.43P 
  9 Campbell, Brandon            Southern Indiana     9:09.00    9:24.26P 
 10 Visser, George               Calvin               9:15.00    9:24.33P 
 11 Stefanik, David              Ohio Wesleyan        9:15.20    9:26.13  
 12 Wilhelmy, Zach               Wis.-La Crosse       9:12.00    9:30.03  
 13 Nordquist, Jeff              Grand Valley St.     9:05.00    9:33.96  
 14 Green, Alex                  Cornerstone          9:15.00    9:35.10  
 15 Paquette, Maxime             Speed River Tfc      9:15.00    9:46.34  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INVITE
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 10:21.97                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 10:55.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 11:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cathey, Mason                Indiana Invaders    10:12.63   10:17.24G 
  2 Matthews, Angela             Front Line Racin    10:50.00   10:41.36A 
  3 Smit, Elizabeth              Calvin              10:40.00   10:45.07A 
  4 Stzykiel, Dagna              Toledo              11:00.00   10:47.04A 
  5 McDonald, Karie              Grand Valley St.    11:05.00   10:49.97A 
  6 Hudson, Meagan               Missouri Baptist    10:42.14   10:55.16P 
  7 Winchester, Rebecca          Grand Valley St.    11:05.00   11:02.33P 
  8 Scott, Katie                 Lake Superior St    10:54.00   11:02.61P 
  9 Stalker, Maggie              Saginaw Valley      10:50.00   11:11.38P 
 10 Farr, Nicole                 Calvin              11:12.00   11:12.20P 
 11 Socias, Stephanie            Notre Dame          11:16.98   11:17.34P 
 12 Wobeter, Rachel              Luther College      11:00.00   11:20.71  
 13 Mondry, Felicia              IPFW                11:11.86   11:38.18  
 14 Kehe, Sarah                  Ball State          11:22.04   11:48.38  
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        GINA: G 40.97                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 40.25                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 41.35                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northwood  'A'                                      40.70      41.42   1 
     1) Esch, Justin                    2) Lawson, Kevin                  
     3) Wojewuczki, Lance               4) Fulton, Will                   
  2 Hillsdale  'A'                                      42.00      42.15   1 
     1) Hebert, Dave                    2) Dooley, Skylar                 
     3) Finch, Michael                  4) Krout, Jared                   
  3 Lewis  'A'                                          41.97      42.24   1 
     1) Knaperek, James                 2) Lesnick, Donnie                
     3) Liebrand, Chris                 4) Bailey, Austin                 
  4 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  42.21      42.33   1 
     1) Hanna, Lesley                   2) Landrum, Vushaun               
     3) Jones, Samuel                   4) Cleary, Earnest                
  5 Macomb CC  'A'                                      42.21      42.38   1 
     1) Hammons, Gerry                  2) Clayton, Jamal                 
     3) Wilson, Kyle                    4) Awada, Mike                    
  6 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  42.80      42.65   2 
     1) Bishop, Geoff                   2) Headrick, Ricky                
     3) Lackage, Blake                  4) Peters, Brian                  
  7 Adrian  'A'                                         42.98      42.80   2 
     1) Kimball, Christopher            2) Bensett, Justyn                
     3) Bentley, Gregory                4) Calley, Christon               
  8 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  43.55      44.14   2 
     1) Osayande, Deonte                2) LaRocca, Joe                   
     3) LaRocca, John                   4) Campbell, Aviram               
  9 Alma  'A'                                           43.10      44.34   2 
     1) Wilson, Bryant                  2) Braun, Eric                    
     3) Carranza, Xavier                4) Ringle, Will                   
 10 Olivet  'A'                                         43.50      45.18   2 
     1) Wolf, Nicholas                  2) Martin, Michael                
     3) Holmes, Jesse                   4) Ray, David                     
 -- Siena Heights  'A'                                  42.15         DQ   1 
     1) Reed, Lance                     2) Falk, Chad                     
     3) Moore, Mike                     4) Bullard, Chris                 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        GINA: G 45.99                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 46.00                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 47.40                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                          48.12      47.70   1 
     1) Kustra, Christine               2) Ruff, Michelle                 
     3) Murphy, Kayla                   4) Butler, Ashley                 
  2 Ohio U.  'A'                                        48.15      47.84   1 
     1) Moore, Lauren                   2) Harmon, Chanelle               
     3) Vinson, Brittany                4) Wiley, Melissa                 
  3 Central Michigan  'A'                               48.70      48.54   1 
     1) Carr, Shanaye                   2) Wilson, Megan                  
     3) Dienhart, Emily                 4) Foster, Stephanie              
  4 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  48.20      48.68   1 
     1) Smith, Lauren                   2) Walker, Brianna                
     3) Taylor, Rebecca                 4) Gosberry, Devin                
  5 St. Xavier  'A'                                     49.06      48.94   2 
     1) Ibe, Ijeoma                     2) Jackson, Brittany              
     3) Sims, Jacina                    4) Young, Shalonda                
  6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  49.64      49.77   2 
     1) Calhoun, Sequoyia               2) Kalkstein, Susan               
     3) Schinske, Ashley                4) James, Tiffany                 
  7 Siena Heights  'A'                                  48.80      49.97   1 
     1) Brown, Sierra                   2) Simmons, Brande                
     3) Franklin, Shannon               4) Chapman, JoRanda               
  8 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   49.00      50.01   2 
     1) Aikin, Tiffany                  2) Bell, Mary                     
     3) Elizondo, Domi                  4) Hunt, Takeisha                 
  9 Cornerstone  'A'                                    50.00      50.62   2 
     1) Smith, Samantha                 2) Peterson, Kelly                
     3) Pierce, Lauren                  4) Boblett, Becky                 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                      49.90      50.97   2 
     1) Dobbin, Kristina                2) Watkins, Valerie               
     3) Ward, Cammelle                  4) Hettinger, Rachel              
 11 Alma  'A'                                           51.05      51.34   2 
     1) Porter, Katherine               2) Scherer, Emily                 
     3) Fuehring, Kristina              4) Ocenasek, Ashleigh             
 -- Hillsdale  'A'                                      48.00         DQ   1 
     1) Cansino, Circe                  2) Williams, Jazmin               
     3) Hunt, Kathryn                   4) Scheiwe, Marta                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        GINA: G 3:12.39                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:11.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:15.00                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:20.10    3:15.19   1 
     1) Andreoni, Tom                   2) Headrick, Ricky                
     3) Kott, Dennis                    4) Lambros, Demetri               
  2 Siena Heights  'A'                                3:16.90    3:17.07   1 
     1) Pawlaczyk, Luke                 2) Miles, Jordan                  
     3) Laskowsky, Kent                 4) Simmons, Adrian                
  3 Macomb CC  'A'                                    3:18.17    3:17.80   1 
     1) Hammons, Gerry                  2) Renas, Ryan                    
     3) Body, Marion                    4) Wilson, Kyle                   
  4 Hope  'A'                                         3:19.67    3:19.92   1 
     1) Previch, Frank                  2) Hull, Alex                     
     3) Treiber, Aaron                  4) Rinck, Nicholas                
  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                3:27.33    3:21.06   2 
     1) Hackett, Jack                   2) Grimson, Peter                 
     3) Fine, Nolan                     4) Winings, Jim                   
  6 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             3:20.36    3:21.39   1 
     1) Edwards, Fernando               2) Kibii, Kenneth                 
     3) Bender, Steve                   4) Hines, Junior                  
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:20.00    3:21.90   1 
     1) Haskins, Matthew                2) Duerksen, Adam                 
     3) Symonds, Joey                   4) Erickson, Jacob                
  8 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:20.24    3:22.18   1 
     1) LaRocca, John                   2) LaRocca, Joe                   
     3) Wozniak, Kevin                  4) Jones, Samuel                  
  9 Calvin  'B'                                       3:30.00    3:25.53   2 
     1) Colago, Miles                   2) Ramthun, Kyle                  
     3) Vermeer, Tim                    4) Velgersdyk, Corey              
 10 Siena Heights  'B'                                3:28.00    3:26.63   2 
     1) Hogue III, Samuel               2) Lanczki, Alex                  
     3) Powell, Jake                    4) Every, Chase                   
 11 Hope  'B'                                         3:25.68    3:27.86   2 
     1) Pierson, Preston                2) Squires, Sean                  
     3) Rodriguez, Jonathan             4) Shelton, Chaz                  
 12 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                3:30.24    3:27.92   2 
     1) Osayande, Deonte                2) Gould, Alex                    
     3) Greenhoe, Brian                 4) Campbell, Aviram               
 13 Alma  'A'                                         3:28.93    3:30.68   2 
     1) Braun, Eric                     2) Merlo, Nick                    
     3) McMurray, Ben                   4) Curth, Dane                    
 14 Alma  'B'                                         3:28.94    3:31.90   2 
     1) Francis, Chris                  2) Merlo, Joe                     
     3) Rose, Steve                     4) Payne, Kyle                    
 15 Adrian  'A'                                       3:25.61    3:32.21   1 
     1) Calley, Christon                2) Price, Kourtney                
     3) StJohn, Joe                     4) Yockey, Jay                    
 -- Macomb CC  'B'                                    3:27.64        DNF   2 
     1)                                 2) Parker, Austin                 
     3) Sharpley, Antonio               4) Clayton, Jamal                 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        GINA: G 3:41.93                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:45.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:51.00                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:46.00    3:47.09P  1 
     1) Aikin, Tiffany                  2) Caldwell, Chanelle             
     3) Graham Coates, Preosha          4) Owsley, Renyae                 
  2 Michigan  'A'                                     3:53.20    3:47.75P  1 
     1) Williams, Alex                  2) Cole, Alisha                   
     3) Montgomery, Linda               4) Williams, Brittani             
  3 Calvin  'A'                                       3:54.00    3:51.62   1 
     1) Van Sickel, Kristen             2) Roelofs, Katie                 
     3) Boerner, Rachel                 4) Koning, Heather                
  4 Ohio U.  'A'                                      3:53.92    3:54.89   1 
     1) Weiss, Courtney                 2) McCarty, Hope                  
     3) Tyree, Brittany                 4) Plungis, Susan                 
  5 Kent State  'A'                                   3:55.06    3:59.11   1 
     1) Brown, Dominique                2) Carter, Katoria                
     3) Rhodaback, Ashley               4) Thomas, Amber                  
  6 Siena Heights  'A'                                3:56.90    3:59.70   1 
     1) Payne, Deanna                   2) Franklin, Shannon              
     3) Cramer, Kimberly                4) Chapman, JoRanda               
  7 Oakland  'A'                                      3:58.90    3:59.99   1 
     1) Enzor, Megan                    2) Peabody, Breanna               
     3) Kempf, Jenna                    4) Martinez, Melissa              
  8 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                4:02.24    4:00.56   2 
     1) Kalkstein, Susan                2) Thomas, Terricita              
     3) DeFauw, Jennifer                4) McClendon, Chanteenel          
  9 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                4:02.10    4:01.70   2 
     1) Holy, Sophia                    2) Johnson, Tiffany               
     3) Higgins, Julia                  4) Staton, Pam                    
 10 Cornerstone  'A'                                  4:02.00    4:05.59   2 
     1) Wilson, Kayla                   2) Peterson, Kelly                
     3) Pierce, Lauren                  4) Smith, Samantha                
 11 Macomb CC  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:06.32   2 
     1)                                 2) Kreger, Kaitlyn                
     3) Myers, Chelsea                  4) Hudson, Carissa                
 12 Lewis  'A'                                        3:57.90    4:06.41   1 
     1) Lewis, Amanda                   2) Ruff, Michelle                 
     3) Boban, Maggie                   4) Kustra, Christine              
 13 Calvin  'B'                                       4:05.00    4:08.30   2 
     1) Diemer, Kaitlin                 2) Jackson, Laura                 
     3) Hiemstra, Rebecca               4) Tuuk, Alison                   
 14 Hope  'A'                                         4:07.49    4:08.60   2 
     1) Streelman, Emily                2) Nelson, Kate                   
     3) Warriner, Kristen               4) Tufnell, Ashley                
 15 Central Michigan  'A'                             4:11.50    4:11.19   2 
     1) Lyons, Charnele                 2) Tamez, Clare                   
     3) Kubacki, Kylee                  4) Dienhart, Emily                
 16 Alma  'A'                                         4:16.90    4:18.03   2 
     1) Fuehring, Kristina              2) Porter, Katherine              
     3) Ocenasek, Ashleigh              4) Scherer, Emily                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 7:38.55                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                7:38.00    7:35.22G 
     1) Laskowsky, Kent                 2) Rodriguez, Jesiah              
     3) Simmons, Adrian                 4) Pawlaczyk, Luke                
  2 Oakland  'A'                                      7:38.00    7:38.57  
     1) Bigelow, Jason                  2) Goike, Joe                     
     3) Flemming, Mike                  4) Magnotte, Dave                 
  3 St. John's (Minn.)  'A'                           7:40.00    7:39.57  
     1) Stevens, Andrew                 2) Moynihan, Ruairi               
     3) Hoffman, Tom                    4) Gesell, Mitch                  
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                    7:40.29    7:41.71  
  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                7:49.32    7:42.88  
     1) Brady, Ned                      2) Fine, Nolan                    
     3) Grimson, Peter                  4) Hackett, Jack                  
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                      7:45.24    7:44.09  
     1) Rameriz, Victor                 2) Stickney, Kolin                
     3) Vereecke, Andy                  4) Leikert, Chris                 
  7 Ohio U.  'A'                                      7:55.00    7:44.49  
     1) Kappers, Kevin                  2) Cantley, Tyler                 
     3) Cherico, Joseph                 4) Wildermuth, Scott              
  8 Hope  'A'                                         7:52.00    7:46.22  
     1) Hernandez, Brian                2) Mckeachie, Andrew              
     3) Kooy, Collin                    4) Love, Nathan                   
  9 Cornerstone  'A'                                  7:52.00    7:51.18  
     1) Muller, Wes                     2) Ripley, Zach                   
     3) Kaijala, Peter                  4) Carl, Billy                    
 10 Aquinas  'B'                                      7:52.00    7:53.95  
     1) Thelen, Nick                    2) Heiler, Dustin                 
     3) Leetsma, Joe                    4) Gravelyn, Mike                 
 11 Alma  'A'                                         7:54.35    7:58.24  
     1) McMurray, Ben                   2) Rose, Steve                    
     3) Deja, Matt                      4) Peacock, Wade                  
 12 St. Xavier  'A'                                   7:57.50    7:58.64  
     1) Rychel, Matt                    2) Hummer, Brandon                
     3) Lowry, Evan                     4) Peters, Andy                   
 13 Siena Heights  'B'                                7:52.00    8:02.15  
     1) Powell, Jake                    2) Lanczki, Alex                  
     3) Every, Chase                    4) Enerson, Sabin                 
 14 Hillsdale  'B'                                    7:55.00    8:04.42  
 15 Unattached  'A'                                   8:17.00    8:13.25  
 16 Ohio U.  'B'                                      8:18.00    8:19.14  
     1) Soorma, Adam                    2) Kelley, Sean                   
     3) Lloyd, Brett                    4) O'Brien, Dan                   
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        GINA: G 8:32.82                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed River Tfc  'A'                              9:00.00    9:10.69  
     1) Dreidger, Emily                 2) Frost, Lydia                   
     3) Frost, Nadine                   4) Chow, Sophia                   
  2 Central Michigan  'A'                             9:26.00    9:22.01  
     1) Kubacki, Kylee                  2) Lyons, Charnele                
     3) Tamez, Clare                    4) Sisson, Allie                  
  3 Calvin  'A'                                       8:11.50    9:23.45  
     1) Diemer, Kaitlin                 2) Hiemstra, Rebecca              
     3) Jackson, Laura                  4) Tuuk, Alison                   
  4 Bowling Green  'A'                                9:20.00    9:23.67  
     1) Conger, Heather                 2) Gailliard, Saisha              
     3) Wells, Carly                    4) Roflow, Jamie                  
  5 Ohio U.  'A'                                      9:25.00    9:27.33  
     1) Tyree, Brittany                 2) McCarty, Hope                  
     3) Weiss, Courtney                 4) Helgeson, Megan                
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                      9:25.00    9:29.13  
     1) Bonney, Caitlyn                 2) Bonney, Chelsey                
     3) Boynton, Alicia                 4) Robinson, Chaney               
  7 St. Xavier  'A'                                   9:35.22    9:33.81  
     1) Ott, Jackie                     2) Eppley, Dana                   
     3) Braden, Jade                    4) Janosz, Amanda                 
  8 Cornerstone  'A'                                  9:33.00    9:35.12  
     1) Sluka, Janey                    2) Dykstra, Tracy                 
     3) Sawicki, Melissa                4) Owens, Andi                    
  9 Bowling Green  'B'                                9:28.00    9:35.74  
     1) Powers, Barbara                 2) Thornton, Danielle             
     3) Krummert, Courtney              4) Pereira de Almeida, Andrea     
 10 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 9:40.00    9:36.10  
     1) Anderson, Arielle               2) Gulbranson, Christine          
     3) Jersey, Veronica                4) Webb, Alyssa                   
 11 Ohio U.  'B'                                      9:30.00    9:46.67  
     1) Skrobot, Hannah                 2) Fett, Lauren                   
     3) Shaw, Jennifer                  4) Beecham, Annie                 
 12 Ipfw  'A'                                         9:48.38    9:53.01  
     1) Moore, Katy                     2) Hoekstra, Beth                 
     3) Hutchings, Sarah                4) Mondry, Felicia                
 13 Siena Heights  'A'                                9:50.00    9:55.27  
     1) Cramer, Kimberly                2) Ham, Rachel                    
     3) Gilbert, Jessica                4) Miller, Dominique              
 14 Central Michigan  'B'                             9:40.00   10:06.59  
     1) Beatty, Kelsey                  2) Jeruto, Beatrice               
     3) Pawlowski, Andrea               4) Wittum, Rachel                 
 15 Adrian  'A'                                      10:23.00   10:29.29  
     1) Erzen, Amy                      2) Alexander, Victoria            
     3) Mata, Chelsea                   4) Stewart, Kathryn               
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 246-11                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 59.00m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 54.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Falk, Aaron                  Hillsdale             62.24m     64.08mA    210-03 
  2 Stomps, Jason                Unattached            62.67m     61.64mA    202-03 
  3 Pfleger, Matt                Kent State            61.71m     61.08mA    200-05 
  4 Agrusa, Anthony              Michigan State        56.89m     57.22mP    187-09 
  5 Lennie, Nathan               Windsor ON            58.28m     56.94mP    186-10 
  6 Gillespie, Jay               Michigan State        56.46m     55.88mP    183-04 
  7 Strotbaum, Kyle              Michigan State        58.43m     55.18mP    181-00 
  8 Bedoya, Daniel               Unattached            55.30m     55.08mP    180-08 
  9 Koglin, Josh                 Saginaw Valley        62.00m     54.66mP    179-04 
 10 Davis, Greg                  Notre Dame            56.30m     53.04m     174-00 
 11 Connor, Tony                 Kent State            56.84m     52.02m     170-08 
 12 Leong, Joel                  Cornerstone           54.55m     51.84m     170-01 
 13 Gormley, Mitchell            Notre Dame            52.03m     50.80m     166-08 
 14 Barrett, John                Michigan State        55.96m     50.20m     164-08 
 15 Probst, Dan                  Lewis                 52.75m     49.90m     163-08 
 16 Mensch, Jeff                 Notre Dame            53.10m     49.70m     163-01 
 17 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan State        50.48m     48.52m     159-02 
 18 Weil, Kurt                   Hillsdale             52.00m     47.84m     156-11 
 19 Dailey, Justin               Hillsdale             52.00m     47.08m     154-05 
 20 young, joel                  Unattached            46.12m     46.44m     152-04 
 21 Meyer, Andrew                Eastern Michigan      55.00m     46.22m     151-08 
 22 Borsenik, Craig              Northwood             50.86m     45.90m     150-07 
 23 Campbell, Chris              Unattached            46.00m     44.90m     147-04 
 24 Maiuri, Aaron                Macomb CC             45.11m     44.26m     145-02 
 25 Cross, Joe                   Northwood             43.91m     43.96m     144-03 
 26 Grubius, Adam                Oakland               43.00m     43.86m     143-11  40.78
 27 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                41.31m    J43.86m     143-11  Foul
 28 Maloney, Jacob               Central Michigan      45.51m     43.76m     143-07 
 29 Halfmann, Anthony            Oakland               45.00m     43.40m     142-05 
 30 Stawowy, Mark                Northwood             40.50m     40.82m     133-11 
 31 Tuttle, Stephen              Cornerstone           40.00m     40.00m     131-03 
 32 Pettit, Tyler                Alma                  38.19m     36.86m     120-11 
 33 Lewis, Steven                Alma                  34.65m     36.72m     120-06 
 34 Dekoekkoek, Bryan            Hope                  33.93m     35.70m     117-01 
 35 Herman, Paul                 Adrian                35.19m     35.56m     116-08 
 36 Strauch, Kyle                Siena Heights         35.50m     35.40m     116-02 
 37 Eilers, Jake                 St. Francis (Ill      27.06m     32.02m     105-01 
 38 Vossen, Zachary              Hope                  33.86m     31.84m     104-05 
 39 Carney, Ray                  Siena Heights         36.00m     31.28m     102-07 
 40 Scholten, Carl               Hope                  26.54m     30.46m      99-11 
 -- King, Mychael                Central Michigan      44.65m       FOUL            
 -- Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame            45.56m       FOUL            
 -- Veres, Denes                 Notre Dame            51.38m       FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 220-10                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 54.60m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 49.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halliwill, Meagan            Unattached            58.00m     55.38mA    181-08 
  2 Hartman, Whitney             Bowling Green         57.35m     55.06mA    180-08 
  3 Ampadu, Effua                Kent State            52.00m     53.60mP    175-10 
  4 Sunderman, Charity           Central Michigan      48.31m     50.88mP    166-11 
  5 Rohl, Elizabeth              Unattached            50.93m     50.84mP    166-09 
  6 Tanner, Jessica              Ohio U.               51.05m     50.32mP    165-01 
  7 Imbrock, Mykal               Central Michigan      49.37m     49.46m     162-03 
  8 Leutheuser, Anna             Hillsdale             47.19m     49.18m     161-04 
  9 Dunning, TaKarra             Bowling Green         51.89m     47.80m     156-10 
 10 Nugent, Emily                Saginaw Valley        51.81m     47.40m     155-06 
 11 Amendola, Emily              Ohio U.               56.80m     47.24m     155-00 
 12 Capers, Kearran              Kent State            47.00m     46.80m     153-06 
 13 Brinkman, Chrissy            Western Michigan      45.59m     46.68m     153-02 
 14 Whalen, Robyn                Michigan State        45.03m     45.76m     150-01 
 15 Roland, Jessie               Bowling Green         47.14m     45.14m     148-01 
 16 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood             48.50m     45.10m     147-11 
 17 Bloor, Linsay                Western Michigan      44.75m     44.80m     147-00 
 18 Stasa, Jessica               Siena Heights         44.48m     43.80m     143-08 
 19 Turak, Stacey                Bowling Green         45.41m     43.50m     142-08 
 20 Quintana, Rachel             Lewis                 43.56m     43.36m     142-03 
 21 Johnson, Whitney             Central Michigan      45.97m     42.62m     139-10 
 22 Scarber, Angela              Eastern Michigan      42.06m     41.80m     137-02 
 22 Mitchell, Stephanie          Western Michigan      38.39m     41.80m     137-02 
 24 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             41.00m     41.44m     135-11 
 25 Lawrence, Ashley             Michigan State        46.00m     40.74m     133-08 
 26 Kulp, Christy                Northwood             41.89m     40.44m     132-08 
 27 Beard, Jen                   St. Francis (Ill      37.32m     39.06m     128-02 
 28 Mason, Julie                 Northwood             42.65m     37.14m     121-10 
 29 Anema, Katie                 Northwood             42.95m     37.06m     121-07 
 30 Liss, Mackenzie              Lewis                 38.45m     36.96m     121-03 
 31 Allen, Brianna               Ohio U.               39.46m     36.78m     120-08 
 32 Shillito, Casey              Hillsdale             35.10m     36.46m     119-07 
 33 Cavins, Nichole              Siena Heights         36.89m     36.34m     119-03 
 34 Butler, Brittany             Lewis                 38.79m     36.12m     118-06 
 35 Bigelow, Adrienne            Hillsdale             39.00m     35.52m     116-06 
 36 Buchhop, Gwen                Hillsdale             34.00m     35.22m     115-07 
 37 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone           38.10m     32.70m     107-03 
 38 Weymouth, Stephanie          Alma                  33.76m     31.64m     103-10 
 39 Biggs, Onicko                Siena Heights         36.59m     30.94m     101-06 
 40 Grooters, Heidi              Hope                  30.04m     30.40m      99-09 
 41 Knox, Courtney               Hope                  23.23m     29.68m      97-04 
 42 Meier, Megan                 Adrian                33.06m     29.26m      96-00 
 43 Williams, Laura              IPFW                  29.53m     28.74m      94-03 
 44 Baker, Andria                Alma                  27.75m     26.18m      85-11 
 45 Poll, Danielle               Hope                  22.43m     25.46m      83-06 
 46 Davis, Brianna               Adrian                17.00m     25.20m      82-08 
 -- Harris, Ashley               Bowling Green         41.45m       FOUL            
 -- Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian                28.52m       FOUL            
 -- Daniels, Catherine           Michigan State        45.32m       FOUL            
 -- Mannocchio, Katie            Bowling Green         35.05m       FOUL            
 -- Dekoekkoek, Tracy            Hope                  26.75m       FOUL            
 -- Christensen, Katie           Central Michigan      39.62m       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
        GINA: G  7-01                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 2.12m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 2.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vales, Cory                  Findlay                2.05m      2.16mA   7-01.00 
  2 Bullard, Chris               Siena Heights          2.11m      2.05mP   6-08.75  0-0
  3 Jackson, Taylor              Alma                   2.08m     J2.05mP   6-08.75  2-4
  3 Dodson, Andrew               Hillsdale              2.05m     J2.05mP   6-08.75  2-4
  5 McDonald, Jake               Unattached             2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75  0-0
  6 Belen, Ruben                 Kent State             2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75  1-3
  7 Bligh, Peter                 Buffalo                2.03m     J2.00m    6-06.75  2-3
  8 Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian                 2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75  2-4
  9 Tuffelmire, Kenny            Cornerstone            1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75  0-2
 10 Donkersloot, John            Hope                   2.06m     J1.95m    6-04.75  1-1
 11 Amos, Kris                   Michigan State         2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
 12 Kruskamp, Andy               Unattached             1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75  0-0
 12 Bergsma, Sean                Hope                   2.01m      1.90m    6-02.75  0-0
 -- Pirkle, Jared                Siena Heights          1.88m         NH            
 -- Onuscheck, Doug              Notre Dame             2.01m         NH            
 -- Clais, Xavier                Eastern Michigan       2.14m         NH            
 -- Keranan, Clint               Eastern Michigan       1.94m         NH            
 -- Hammons, Gerry               Macomb CC              1.98m         NH            
 -- Norris, Darren               Missouri Baptist       1.98m         NH            
 -- Sullivan, Peter              Unattached             1.93m         NH            
 -- Treiber, Aaron               Hope                   1.98m         NH            
 -- Harris, Lonzo                Lewis                  1.94m         NH            
 -- Gilbertson, Adam             Adrian                 1.85m         NH            
 -- Carrol, Michael              Kent State             1.91m         NH            
 
Event 39  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
        GINA: G  6-00                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moody, Michelle              Speed River Tfc        1.80m      1.75mA   5-08.75  0-0
  2 Gates, Jasmine               Eastern Michigan       1.65m     J1.75mA   5-08.75  2-3
  2 Udeani, Cathy                Ohio U.                1.68m     J1.75mA   5-08.75  2-3
  4 Thorstad, Stephanie          Michigan State         1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00  0-0
  5 Johnson, Tanisha             Central Michigan       1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00  0-1
  6 Jones, Micah                 Oakland                1.58m     J1.65m    5-05.00  1-2
  7 Dixon, Lataya                Buffalo                          J1.65m    5-05.00  2-2
  8 Brown, Sierra                Siena Heights          1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00  0-0
  8 Cotten, Jen                  Western Ontario        1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00  0-0
 10 Leutheuser, Clara            Hillsdale              1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00  0-1
 11 Snyder, Julie                Toledo                 1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00  1-1
 12 Mathewson, Shelly            Western Michigan       1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00  2-2
 13 Moore, Katy                  IPFW                   1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                  1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Richardson, Andrea           Alma                   1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Lamphere, Misha              Central Michigan       1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Van Dyk, Rebekah             Calvin                 1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Lane, Whitney                IPFW                   1.46m         NH            
 -- Lofgren, Allison             Adrian                 1.39m         NH            
 -- Sielisch, Sarah              Lewis                  1.50m         NH            
 -- McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                1.55m         NH            
 -- Jarrett, Julie               Lewis                  1.50m         NH            
 -- Reschke, Kristen             Hope                   1.57m         NH            
 -- Cole, Amanda                 Adrian                 1.35m         NH            
 -- Butler, Liz                  Loyola (Ill.)          1.63m         NH            
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 59-07.50                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A   16.90m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   15.90m                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame            16.30m     16.36mP  53-08.25 
  2 Pearson, Jarid               Eastern Michigan      16.00m     16.05mP  52-08.00 
  3 Barnas, Scott                Lewis                 16.27m     15.94mP  52-03.75 
  4 Ide, Aaron                   Michigan State        16.12m     15.93mP  52-03.25 
  5 Ebersole, Drew               Kent State            15.72m     15.87m   52-01.00 
  6 Miller, Mike                 Windsor ON            16.00m     15.80m   51-10.00 
  7 Egan, Sean                   Saginaw Valley        17.06m     15.66m   51-04.50 
  8 Weil, Kurt                   Hillsdale             15.44m     15.39m   50-06.00 
  9 Yonker, Daniel               Michigan State        15.41m     15.13m   49-07.75 
 10 Probst, Dan                  Lewis                 16.12m     14.98m   49-01.75 
 11 Pfleger, Matt                Kent State            15.00m     14.91m   48-11.00 
 12 Wentzel, Brad                Michigan State        16.89m     14.87m   48-09.50 
 13 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                14.38m     14.55m   47-09.00 
 14 Meyer, Andrew                Eastern Michigan      16.11m     14.49m   47-06.50 
 15 Veres, Denes                 Notre Dame            16.40m     14.43m   47-04.25 
 16 Halfmann, Anthony            Oakland               14.50m     13.95m   45-09.25 
 17 Pettit, Tyler                Alma                  14.10m     13.88m   45-06.50 
 18 Davis, Greg                  Notre Dame            14.65m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 19 Borsenik, Craig              Northwood             14.50m     13.49m   44-03.25 
 20 Opperman, Conrad             Alma                  12.68m     13.19m   43-03.25 
 21 Stawowy, Mark                Northwood             13.50m     13.17m   43-02.50 
 22 Tuttle, Stephen              Cornerstone           13.71m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 23 Ryerson, Mark                Indiana Tech          13.41m     13.02m   42-08.75 
 24 Hinton, Will                 Siena Heights         12.85m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 25 Falk, Aaron                  Hillsdale             14.00m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 26 Grubius, Adam                Oakland               13.70m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 27 Leong, Joel                  Cornerstone           12.80m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 28 Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Heights         12.81m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 29 Cross, Joe                   Northwood             13.28m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 30 Maloney, Jacob               Central Michigan      15.01m     12.25m   40-02.25 
 31 Ward, Ben                    Alma                  12.02m     12.01m   39-05.00 
 32 Dye, James                   Olivet                12.10m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 33 Vossen, Zachary              Hope                  12.14m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 34 Dailey, Justin               Hillsdale             14.00m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 35 Herman, Paul                 Adrian                11.90m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 36 Eilers, Jake                 St. Francis (Ill      12.48m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 -- King, Mychael                Central Michigan      15.19m       FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 52-09.50                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A   14.70m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   13.25m                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fetter, Samantha             Kent State            15.20m     15.12mA  49-07.25 
  2 Dunning, TaKarra             Bowling Green         15.31m     14.70mA  48-02.75 
  3 Lawrence, Ashley             Michigan State        14.52m     14.32mP  46-11.75 
  4 Jackson, Stephanie           Unat-Western Ont      14.00m     14.08mP  46-02.50 
  5 Brown, Norianna              Central Michigan      14.38m     14.06mP  46-01.50 
  6 Hartman, Whitney             Bowling Green         13.84m     13.88mP  45-06.50 
  7 Tanner, Jessica              Ohio U.               13.67m     13.55mP  44-05.50 
  8 Atang, Rudy                  Notre Dame            14.15m     13.49mP  44-03.25 
  9 Scarber, Angela              Eastern Michigan      13.48m     13.47mP  44-02.50 
 10 Mitchell, Stephanie          Western Michigan      12.98m     13.38mP  43-10.75 
 11 Amendola, Emily              Ohio U.               14.41m     13.23m   43-05.00 
 12 Daniels, Catherine           Michigan State        14.10m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 13 Brinkman, Chrissy            Western Michigan      12.30m     12.57m   41-03.00 
 14 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             13.34m     12.47m   40-11.00 
 15 Imbrock, Mykal               Central Michigan      12.19m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 16 Danhoff, Michaela            Central Michigan      12.80m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 17 Mannocchio, Katie            Bowling Green         12.24m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 18 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood             12.70m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 19 Meier, Megan                 Adrian                11.46m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 20 Roland, Jessie               Bowling Green         11.37m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 21 Kulp, Christy                Northwood             12.61m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 22 Davis, Brianna               Adrian                11.24m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 23 Knox, Courtney               Hope                  11.72m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 24 Williams, Laura              IPFW                  11.22m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 25 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Green         12.75m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 26 Bigelow, Adrienne            Hillsdale             11.23m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 27 Quintana, Rachel             Lewis                 11.05m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 28 Brower, Lydia                Unattached            11.60m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 29 Grosse, Leonie               Hope                  10.83m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 30 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian                11.06m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 31 Grooters, Heidi              Hope                   9.99m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 32 Dekoekkoek, Tracy            Hope                  10.19m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 33 Johnson, Tanisha             Central Michigan       9.14m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 -- Rohl, Elizabeth              Unattached            14.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 42  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
        GINA: G 25-07.50                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A    7.50m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    7.15m                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Latham, Clayton              Brampton Elite         7.85m      7.51m   3.2  24-07.75 
  2 Scherle, Mark                Unat-Western Ont       7.30m      7.32mP  1.5  24-00.25 
  3 Marshall, Isaac              Michigan State         6.75m      7.26mP  1.9  23-10.00 
  4 Judge, Andrew                Western Ontario        7.00m      7.19mP  1.1  23-07.25 
  5 Reed, Lance                  Siena Heights          7.10m      6.94m   1.3  22-09.25 
  6 Warnock, Ben                 Windsor ON             7.27m      6.90m   0.9  22-07.75 
  7 Krout, Jared                 Hillsdale              7.00m      6.89m   0.8  22-07.25 
  8 Bullard, Chris               Siena Heights          7.05m      6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
  9 Gates, Ramon                 Indiana Tech           6.95m      6.76m   1.2  22-02.25 
 10 Maxwell, Benjamin            Buffalo                6.60m      6.63m   1.4  21-09.00  6.62
 11 Vanderlaan, Zack             Calvin                 6.65m     J6.63m   2.1  21-09.00  6.55
 12 Francis, Chris               Alma                   6.83m      6.56m   0.8  21-06.25 
 13 decator, jeffery             Unattached             6.97m      6.53m   3.1  21-05.25 
 14 Robinson, Robert             Lewis                  6.12m      6.51m   3.0  21-04.25 
 15 Kelly, Jordan                Hope                   6.55m      6.50m   1.3  21-04.00 
 16 Brunow, Cory                 Findlay                6.66m      6.47m   7.8  21-02.75 
 17 Froelich, Wayland            St. Francis (Ill       6.26m      6.45m   2.1  21-02.00 
 18 Paladino, Connor             Notre Dame             6.40m      6.35m   3.6  20-10.00 
 19 Velgersdyk, Corey            Calvin                 6.30m      6.32m  -1.9  20-09.00 
 20 Ngo, Danny                   Eastern Michigan       6.70m      6.29m   1.4  20-07.75 
 21 Wilson, Jonah                Olivet                 6.27m      6.27m   0.7  20-07.00 
 22 Tuffelmire, Kenny            Cornerstone            6.40m      6.23m   2.0  20-05.25  6.18
 23 Suchoski, Joe                Unattached             6.40m     J6.23m   6.7  20-05.25  6.03
 24 Steward, Evan                Hillsdale              6.40m      6.14m   0.8  20-01.75 
 25 Hesson, Chet                 Siena Heights          6.15m      6.11m   3.6  20-00.50 
 26 DeJong, Nate                 Calvin                 6.21m      6.08m   3.5  19-11.50 
 27 Treiber, Aaron               Hope                   6.94m      6.07m   4.3  19-11.00 
 28 Echtinaw, Josh               Hope                   6.57m      6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 
 29 Holliman, Ben                Lewis                  6.08m      5.90m  -1.8  19-04.25 
 30 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Baptist       5.56m      5.87m   2.9  19-03.25 
 31 Ashlock, Scott               Adrian                 6.14m      5.84m   2.3  19-02.00 
 32 Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian                 6.81m      5.68m   1.0  18-07.75 
 33 Reaney, Pat                  Lewis                  6.34m      5.67m   2.5  18-07.25 
 34 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                 5.81m      5.51m   2.4  18-01.00 
 -- Nriagu, Osi                  Windsor ON             7.32m       FOUL                 
 -- Mickie, Gerald               Kent State             6.87m       FOUL                 
 
Event 43  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
        GINA: G 20-08.50                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A    5.90m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    5.62m                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                  5.79m      5.84m   2.5  19-02.00 
     5.84m(2.5) x  x             
  2 Cotten, Jen                  Western Ontario        5.70m      5.83mP  1.4  19-01.50 
     5.83m(1.4) x  x             
  3 Hunt, Kathryn                Hillsdale              5.40m      5.81mP  1.6  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.6) x  x             
  4 McColly, Katie               Central Michigan       5.72m      5.78mP  1.9  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.9) 5.74m(1.9) x             
  5 Jones, Micah                 Oakland                5.50m     J5.78m   4.2  18-11.75 
     5.78m(4.2) 5.57m(2.2) x             
  6 Johnston, Octavia            Buffalo                5.50m      5.65mP  0.6  18-06.50 
     5.65m(0.6)    x             
  7 Wilson, Kayla                Cornerstone            5.48m      5.59m   3.7  18-04.25 
     5.59m(3.7) x  x             
  8 Wilson, Megan                Central Michigan       5.41m      5.57m   1.8  18-03.25 
     5.57m(1.8) 5.52m(1.9) x             
  9 Williams, Jasmine            Notre Dame             5.57m     J5.57m   2.9  18-03.25 
     5.57m(2.9) 5.41m(1.0) x             
 10 Hall, Morgan                 Western Ontario        5.50m      5.44m   1.6  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.6) x  x             
 11 Wheeler, Millennium          Lewis                  5.21m      5.40m   3.6  17-08.75 
     5.40m(3.6)    x             
 12 Pessoa, Elan                 Toledo                 5.93m      5.37m   1.7  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.7) x  x             
 13 Mathewson, Shelly            Western Michigan       5.30m      5.36m   2.1  17-07.00 
     5.36m(2.1)    x             
 14 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                  5.32m      5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.7)    x             
 15 Hunt, Takeisha               Indiana Tech           5.18m      5.24m  -0.4  17-02.25 
     5.24m(-0.4)    x             
 16 Krott, Sarah                 Buffalo                5.20m      5.23m  -0.6  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-0.6)    x             
 17 Bonar, Carrie                Ohio U.                4.92m      5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.0) x  x             
 18 Grosse, Leonie               Hope                   5.18m      5.06m   0.7  16-07.25 
     5.06m(0.7) x  x             
 19 Peterson, Kelly              Calvin                 4.97m      5.00m   2.9  16-05.00 
     5.00m(2.9)    x             
 20 Wilson, Paige                Toledo                 4.95m      4.99m   3.1  16-04.50 
     4.99m(3.1) x  x             
 21 Lane, Brittany               Siena Heights          4.88m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) x  x             
 22 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            4.87m      4.89m   0.4  16-00.50 
     4.89m(0.4) x  x             
 23 Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U.                5.09m      4.88m   1.6  16-00.25 
     4.88m(1.6) x  x             
 24 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                  4.80m      4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-0.1) x  x             
 25 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone            4.87m      4.84m   1.9  15-10.50 
     4.84m(1.9) x  x             
 26 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Heights          5.13m      4.80m   1.5  15-09.00 
     4.80m(1.5)    x             
 27 Porter, Katherine            Alma                   5.05m      4.78m   0.6  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.6) x  x             
 28 Lofgren, Allison             Adrian                 4.88m      4.68m   2.6  15-04.25 
     4.68m(2.6) x  x             
 29 Edmonds, Jill                IPFW                   4.61m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.60m(+0.0) x  x             
 30 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin                 4.63m      4.57m   2.5  15-00.00 
     4.57m(2.5) x  x             
 31 Froelich, Aprille            St. Francis (Ill       4.30m      4.49m   2.2  14-08.75 
     4.49m(2.2) x  x             
 32 Patrick, Tiffany             Notre Dame (Ohio       5.00m      4.36m   1.6  14-03.75 
     4.36m(1.6) x  x             
 33 Cole, Amanda                 Adrian                 3.96m      3.88m   2.4  12-08.75 
     3.88m(2.4) x  x             
 34 Bell, Mary                   Indiana Tech           5.18m      3.68m   3.4  12-01.00 
     3.68m(3.4)    x             
 -- Ritchey, Alyssa              Toledo                 5.20m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 -- Bratt, Julie                 Calvin                 5.23m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Christiansen, Katherine      Hillsdale              4.85m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Minor, Jaime                 Notre Dame             5.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                5.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Vinson, Brittany             Ohio U.                5.34m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Glavasevic, Ajla             Buffalo                5.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Carr, Shanaye                Central Michigan       5.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Black, Kimarie               Buffalo                5.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 17-08                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.05m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jason                 Competing For Ch       5.35m      5.36mA  17-07.00 
  2 McGregor, Mike               Central Michigan       5.05m      4.85mP  15-11.00  0-0
  3 Burns, Greg                  Ferris State           4.95m     J4.85mP  15-11.00  1-3
  4 Wagner, Brayden              St. John's (Minn       4.80m     J4.85mP  15-11.00  2-3
  5 Vukasovic, Jeff              Windsor ON             4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00  1-1
  6 Hopkins, Derek               Kent State             4.88m     J4.70m   15-05.00  1-2
  7 Yassay, Michael              Hillsdale              4.75m     J4.70m   15-05.00  1-3
  8 Creighton, Doug              Toronto                5.10m     J4.70m   15-05.00  1-4
  9 Mahon, Brian                 Notre Dame             4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00  0-1
 10 Steward, Evan                Hillsdale              4.60m     J4.55m   14-11.00  1-1
 11 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Heights          4.57m     J4.55m   14-11.00  1-2
 12 LaPine, Sean                 Saginaw Valley         4.66m      4.40m   14-05.25  0-0
 12 Michel, Eric                 Calvin                 4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25  0-0
 12 Schultz, Matt                Lewis                  4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25  0-0
 14 Bridget, Marcus              Siena Heights          4.70m     J4.40m   14-05.25  1-1
 14 Monahan, Brad                Siena Heights          4.65m     J4.40m   14-05.25  1-1
 14 Kolbeck, Andrew              Notre Dame             4.55m     J4.40m   14-05.25  1-1
 14 Ladd, Chris                  Indiana Tech           4.72m     J4.40m   14-05.25  1-1
 19 Lucas, Ryan                  Siena Heights          4.50m      4.25m   13-11.25 
 20 Eiker, Chance                Lewis                  4.45m      4.10m   13-05.25  0-0
 21 Brady, Kyle                  Unat-Ferris Stat       4.00m     J4.10m   13-05.25  2-2
 -- Babbits, Paul                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Wolf, Nicholas               Olivet                 3.81m         NH            
 -- Damstra, Aaron               Cornerstone            4.26m         NH            
 -- McMillian, Adam              Eastern Michigan       4.20m         NH            
 -- Reeves, Derek                Eastern Michigan       4.28m         NH            
 -- Becker, Sean                 Buffalo                4.40m         NH            
 -- Marsack, Zach                Macomb CC              4.27m         NH            
 -- Brandon, Allen               Unattached             4.95m         NH            
 -- Payne, Kyle                  Alma                   4.01m         NH            
 -- Jagger, Devin                Siena Heights          4.15m         NH            
 -- Trombley, Justin             Ferris State           4.30m         NH            
 -- Leppek, Joe                  Ferris State           4.00m         NH            
 -- Mullinix, Brant              Siena Heights          3.85m         NH            
 -- Zoelick, Jeff                Lewis                  4.30m         NH            
 -- Rohrscheib, Cameron          Siena Heights          4.62m         NH            
 
Event 45  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 13-00.25                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A    3.95m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    3.65m                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maaten, Dayna                Windsor ON             3.80m      3.85mP  12-07.50  2-2
  2 Harmon, Shari                Toledo                 3.85m      3.70mP  12-01.50  0-0
  3 Novakowski, Jessica          Eastern Michigan       3.65m     J3.70mP  12-01.50  1-1
  4 Conkle, Sarah                Michigan               3.80m     J3.70mP  12-01.50  2-2
  4 Breidenstein, Abbey          Michigan               3.65m     J3.70mP  12-01.50  2-2
  6 Bosch, Christen              Ohio U.                3.50m      3.55m   11-07.75  0-0
  7 Ross, Sarah                  Western Michigan       3.50m     J3.55m   11-07.75  0-1
  8 Maskulinski, Tiffany         Buffalo                3.95m     J3.55m   11-07.75  1-1
  9 Sullivan, Jessica            Notre Dame             3.50m     J3.55m   11-07.75  1-2
 10 Petridis, Dina               Indiana Tech           3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.75  2-2
 10 Leach, Joy                   Calvin                 3.20m     J3.55m   11-07.75  2-2
 12 Kauk, Sarah                  Hillsdale              3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75  0-0
 12 Westphal, Stacey             Saginaw Valley         3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75  0-0
 14 Schiffer, Carly              Michigan               3.55m     J3.40m   11-01.75  1-1
 15 Bliss, Jillian               Buffalo                3.45m     J3.40m   11-01.75  2-3
 16 Marcos, Andrea               Michigan               3.60m      3.25m   10-08.00  0-0
 16 Forstein, Sabrina            Bowling Green          3.73m      3.25m   10-08.00  0-0
 16 Willford, Elizabeth          Indiana Tech           3.53m      3.25m   10-08.00  0-0
 16 Paterson, Chelsea            Windsor ON             3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00  0-0
 20 Stepp, Kasey                 Ohio U.                3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00  0-1
 21 Wackernagel, Chelsea         Hillsdale              3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00  1-2
 21 VanderMeer, Emily            Hope                   3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00  1--2
 23 Wandyg, Bailey               Western Michigan       3.50m     J3.25m   10-08.00  2-2
 24 Rook, Catherine              Hillsdale              3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00  0-0
 24 Richardson, Andrea           Alma                   3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00  0-0
 26 Macut, Nicole                Toledo                 3.00m     J3.10m   10-02.00  1-1
 27 Olds, Sara                   Unattached             3.35m     J3.10m   10-02.00  2-2
 -- Ullenbruch, Sara             Siena Heights          2.80m         NH            
 -- Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Heights          2.95m         NH            
 -- Marihugh, Jamie              Siena Heights          3.05m         NH            
 -- Kirsch, Jacqueline           Hope                   3.05m         NH            
 -- Hubbard, Caitlyn             Hillsdale              2.90m         NH            
 -- Porter, Katherine            Alma                   2.90m         NH            
 -- Schewe, Jessica              Ferris State           2.80m         NH            
 -- Dannecker, Kate              Unattached             3.20m         NH            
 -- Esparza, Ashley              Central Michigan       3.50m         NH            
 -- Tyo, Marie                   Unattached             3.05m         NH            
 
Event 46  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        GINA: G 50-01.75                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A   15.30m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   14.45m                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Quick, Eric                  Notre Dame            15.14m     14.84m   5.2  48-08.25 
  2 Buss, Eric                   St. John's (Minn      14.85m     14.37m   2.9  47-01.75 
  3 Minkus, Jeffrey              Hope                  14.13m     14.24m   2.6  46-08.75 
  4 Kortequee, Tamba             Unattached            14.00m     14.17m   2.7  46-06.00 
  5 Reed, Lance                  Siena Heights         14.00m     13.80m   3.1  45-03.50 
  6 Froelich, Wayland            St. Francis (Ill      13.35m     13.64m   7.3  44-09.00 
  7 Franklin, KJ                 St. Xavier            13.66m     13.59m   3.4  44-07.00 
  8 Maxwell, Benjamin            Buffalo               13.90m     13.25m   0.6  43-05.75 
  9 Velgersdyk, Corey            Calvin                13.20m     12.89m   4.6  42-03.50 
 10 DeJong, Nate                 Calvin                13.09m     12.54m   2.0  41-01.75 
 11 Francis, Chris               Alma                  12.24m     12.24m   3.2  40-02.00 
 12 Suchoski, Joe                Unattached            12.75m     12.11m   3.2  39-08.75 
 13 Robinson, Robert             Lewis                 12.74m     12.03m   0.6  39-05.75 
 14 Top, Derek                   Hillsdale             13.00m     11.29m   3.4  37-00.50 
 -- Balzer, Ryan                 Oakland               12.57m       FOUL                 
 -- Nunez, Mickael               Hope                  12.01m       FOUL                 
 -- Wright, Patrick              Lake Superior St      14.00m       FOUL                 
 
Event 47  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        GINA: G 42-11.50                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A   12.15m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   11.55m                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Minor, Jaime                 Notre Dame            11.81m     12.01mP  2.0  39-05.00 
  2 Bratt, Julie                 Calvin                11.67m     11.92mP  1.7  39-01.25 
  3 Black, Kimarie               Buffalo               11.80m     11.71m   3.4  38-05.00 
  4 Glavasevic, Ajla             Buffalo                          11.68m   2.9  38-04.00 
  5 Wheeler, Millennium          Lewis                 11.14m     11.51m   3.0  37-09.25 
  6 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.               10.45m     11.33m   1.6  37-02.25 
  7 Ibe, Ijeoma                  St. Xavier            10.60m     11.21m   0.7  36-09.50  10.90
  8 Vinson, Brittany             Ohio U.               10.52m    J11.21m   1.7  36-09.50  10.88
  9 Grosse, Leonie               Hope                  10.92m     11.10m   3.2  36-05.00 
 10 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                 10.84m     11.09m   2.0  36-04.75 
 11 Krott, Sarah                 Buffalo               11.54m     11.02m   1.4  36-02.00 
 12 Johnston, Octavia            Buffalo               11.30m     10.70m   1.0  35-01.25 
 13 Kalkstein, Susan             Detroit Mercy         10.79m     10.63m   1.6  34-10.50 
 14 Boland, Kelsey               Lewis                 10.38m     10.59m   0.6  34-09.00 
 15 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone           10.36m     10.56m   1.9  34-07.75 
 16 Peterson, Kelly              Calvin                10.46m     10.52m   1.5  34-06.25 
 17 Patton, Taylor               Lake Superior St      11.00m     10.44m   1.3  34-03.00 
 18 Wilson, Paige                Toledo                10.30m     10.38m   3.2  34-00.75 
 19 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                  10.43m     10.37m   1.8  34-00.25 
 20 Lane, Whitney                IPFW                  10.55m     10.16m   1.9  33-04.00 
 21 Laseak, Shannon              Bowling Green                     9.86m   2.4  32-04.25 
 22 Bonar, Carrie                Ohio U.                9.90m      9.79m   1.1  32-01.50 
 -- LeFlore, Natalie             Loyola (Ill.)         11.20m       FOUL                 
 -- Lane, Brittany               Siena Heights         10.25m       FOUL                 
 -- Calligan, Aubrey             Hillsdale             10.00m       FOUL                 
 
Event 48  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 199-11.50                                                      
   NCAA Auto: A    53.00m                                                      
  NCAA Provo: P    48.80m                                                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 bildstein, eric              Unattached            56.23m     55.92mA    183-05 
  2 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan State        56.33m     54.56mA    179-00 
  3 Meckes, Nathanael            Amicus TC             57.00m     54.40mA    178-06 
  4 Wentzel, Brad                Michigan State        53.08m     52.38mP    171-10 
  5 Fanger, Nate                 Unattached            48.00m     48.56m     159-04 
  6 Ebersole, Drew               Kent State            50.44m     47.72m     156-07 
  7 Weil, Kurt                   Hillsdale             45.00m     47.56m     156-00 
  8 Pfleger, Matt                Kent State            49.00m     46.82m     153-07 
  9 Borsenik, Craig              Northwood             50.03m     46.42m     152-03 
 10 Agrusa, Anthony              Michigan State        50.98m     46.10m     151-03 
 11 Bedoya, Daniel               Unattached            46.40m     45.26m     148-06 
 12 Cross, Joe                   Northwood             42.80m     44.68m     146-07 
 13 English, Nate                Hillsdale             45.00m     44.16m     144-10 
 14 Maiuri, Aaron                Macomb CC             42.06m     43.48m     142-08 
 15 Ellsworth, Adam              Alma                  41.17m     43.46m     142-07 
 16 Dekoekkoek, Bryan            Hope                  43.99m     42.66m     139-11 
 17 Hinton, Will                 Siena Heights         42.69m     42.20m     138-05 
 18 Mayhew, Adam                 Detroit Mercy         48.72m     42.04m     137-11 
 19 Ryerson, Mark                Indiana Tech          43.28m     41.34m     135-07 
 20 Falk, Aaron                  Hillsdale             44.00m     41.02m     134-07 
 21 Dye, James                   Olivet                36.56m     40.88m     134-01 
 22 Leong, Joel                  Cornerstone           47.00m     40.76m     133-09 
 23 Tuttle, Stephen              Cornerstone           37.22m     40.46m     132-09 
 24 Halfmann, Anthony            Oakland               40.00m     39.88m     130-10 
 25 Barnas, Scott                Lewis                 44.80m     39.58m     129-10 
 26 Dailey, Justin               Hillsdale             44.00m     39.04m     128-01 
 27 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                39.03m     38.90m     127-07 
 28 Grubius, Adam                Oakland               40.00m     37.92m     124-05 
 29 Scholten, Carl               Hope                  37.50m     37.54m     123-02 
 30 Stawowy, Mark                Northwood             36.57m     36.48m     119-08 
 31 Eilers, Jake                 St. Francis (Ill      33.34m     34.38m     112-09 
 32 Strauch, Kyle                Siena Heights         35.70m     33.78m     110-10 
 33 Kettlewell, Josh             Central Michigan      31.40m     31.46m     103-02 
 34 Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Heights         39.20m     30.16m      98-11 
 35 Reaney, Pat                  Lewis                 36.34m     27.66m      90-09 
 36 Harris, Jordan               Calumet-St. Jose      30.00m     27.20m      89-03 
 37 Holton, George               Adrian                27.81m     24.68m      81-00 
 -- Warner, Andrew               Adrian                31.40m       FOUL            
 -- Vossen, Zachary              Hope                  39.91m       FOUL            
 -- Probst, Dan                  Lewis                 49.08m       FOUL            
 -- Zoelick, Jeff                Lewis                 33.45m       FOUL            
 
Event 49  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 188-06.50                                                      
   NCAA Auto: A    47.70m                                                      
  NCAA Provo: P    43.00m                                                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Borrero, Brittany            Kent State            52.00m     51.72mA    169-08 
  2 Corner, Katie                Unattached            52.00m     50.58mA    165-11 
  3 Lawrence, Ashley             Michigan State        45.25m     47.94mA    157-03 
  4 Allen, Bahiyjaui             Ohio U.               46.96m     47.16mP    154-09 
  5 Rohl, Elizabeth              Unattached            49.31m     46.98mP    154-02 
  6 Tanner, Jessica              Ohio U.               45.36m     45.42mP    149-00 
  7 Morris, Sarah                Western Michigan      45.06m     45.36mP    148-10 
  8 Harrington, Stacey           Michigan State        45.03m     45.16mP    148-02 
  9 Whalen, Robyn                Michigan State        45.14m     44.60mP    146-04 
 10 Hartman, Whitney             Bowling Green         45.94m     42.30m     138-09 
 11 Bloor, Linsay                Western Michigan      42.24m     42.26m     138-08 
 12 Amendola, Emily              Ohio U.               43.08m     41.32m     135-07 
 13 Fetter, Samantha             Kent State            44.00m     41.14m     135-00 
 14 Knox, Courtney               Hope                  30.35m     40.42m     132-07 
 15 Roland, Jessie               Bowling Green         39.82m     39.82m     130-08 
 16 Shillito, Casey              Hillsdale             39.00m     39.62m     130-00 
 17 Oberle, Leigha               Unattached            45.58m     39.60m     129-11 
 18 Brown, Norianna              Central Michigan      41.14m     39.56m     129-09 
 19 Brinkman, Chrissy            Western Michigan      40.42m     38.80m     127-03 
 20 Mitchell, Stephanie          Western Michigan      41.74m     38.42m     126-00 
 21 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood             32.92m     38.38m     125-11 
 22 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Green         37.03m     37.00m     121-05 
 23 Kulp, Christy                Northwood             33.45m     36.90m     121-01 
 24 Leevey, Rebecca              Una-Calumet Coll      35.35m     36.78m     120-08 
 25 Christensen, Katie           Central Michigan      36.57m     35.86m     117-08 
 26 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian                37.43m     35.66m     117-00 
 27 Stasa, Jessica               Siena Heights         41.15m     35.64m     116-11 
 28 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             37.00m     35.06m     115-00 
 29 Quintana, Rachel             Lewis                 36.08m     34.90m     114-06 
 30 Imbrock, Mykal               Central Michigan      36.57m     34.46m     113-01 
 31 Grooters, Heidi              Hope                  30.54m     34.36m     112-09 
 32 Brandes, Anna                Hope                  31.78m     34.30m     112-06 
 33 Allen, Brianna               Ohio U.               34.80m     33.64m     110-04 
 33 Cavins, Nichole              Siena Heights         37.20m     33.64m     110-04 
 35 Beard, Jen                   St. Francis (Ill      34.95m     33.36m     109-05 
 36 Bigelow, Adrienne            Hillsdale             34.00m     33.14m     108-09 
 37 Weber, Correen               Unattached            35.00m     33.02m     108-04 
 38 Mason, Julie                 Northwood             37.61m     32.50m     106-07 
 39 Williams, Laura              IPFW                  31.92m     31.68m     103-11 
 40 Dekoekkoek, Tracy            Hope                  33.48m     30.36m      99-07 
 41 Baker, Andria                Alma                  30.59m     30.34m      99-06 
 42 Davis, Brianna               Adrian                33.27m     30.24m      99-02 
 43 Hedgcock, Alison             Adrian                25.10m     27.16m      89-01 
 44 Anema, Katie                 Northwood             32.51m     25.92m      85-00 
 45 Blough, Renae                Adrian                           22.56m      74-00 
 46 Diehl, Kristen               St. Francis (Ill      24.60m     22.42m      73-07 
 47 Burns, Courtney              St. Francis (Ill      20.01m     18.90m      62-00 
 48 Baker, Charlene              Olivet                16.92m     15.16m      49-09 
 -- Miller, Jessica              IPFW                  33.72m       FOUL            
 -- Brower, Lydia                Unattached            37.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 50  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 244-09                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 63.50m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 59.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Charbonneau, Benjamin        Lake Superior St      62.00m     58.58m     192-02 
  2 Posa, Louis                  Trine                 59.20m     54.40m     178-06 
  3 Beals, Scott                 Michigan State        58.00m     52.68m     172-10 
  4 Balzer, Ryan                 Oakland               47.00m     52.18m     171-02 
  5 Hessell, Jerry               Michigan State        54.96m     51.74m     169-09 
  6 Greene, Chuck                Unattached            55.00m     50.74m     166-06 
  7 Morgan, Tray                 Notre Dame            51.25m     46.72m     153-03 
  8 Paas, Michael                Hope                  51.48m     46.36m     152-01 
  9 Falk, Aaron                  Hillsdale             48.72m     46.10m     151-03 
 10 Bensett, Justyn              Adrian                48.82m     45.74m     150-01 
 11 Halfmann, Anthony            Oakland               48.80m     45.54m     149-05 
 12 Lipke, Chris                 Wis.-Oshkosh          45.24m     44.48m     145-11 
 13 Manning, Jake                Hope                  44.45m     44.36m     145-06 
 14 Reaney, Pat                  Lewis                 41.23m     43.68m     143-04 
 15 O'Neal, Ronald               St. Francis (Ill      30.40m     43.58m     143-00 
 16 Stomps, Jason                Unattached            48.00m     43.36m     142-03 
 17 Schultz, Matt                Lewis                 40.89m     42.62m     139-10 
 18 Skory, Chris                 Ferris State          41.53m     42.38m     139-00 
 19 Butler, John                 Oakland               50.50m     42.24m     138-07 
 20 Holton, George               Adrian                37.62m     41.64m     136-07 
 21 Knaperek, James              Lewis                 45.67m     41.48m     136-01 
 22 Knoblock, Blake              Surly Throws          45.72m     39.98m     131-02 
 23 Recker, Karl                 Ubly Throws Club      40.22m     38.60m     126-08 
 24 Hesson, Chet                 Siena Heights         41.00m     37.94m     124-06 
 25 Recker, Mark                 Alma                  42.31m     37.82m     124-01 
 26 Black, Michael               Hillsdale             40.00m     37.32m     122-05 
 27 Damstra, Aaron               Cornerstone           42.67m     35.98m     118-00 
 28 Varricchio, Domenic          BG Track Club         40.71m     34.86m     114-04 
 29 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone           42.67m     34.00m     111-06 
 30 Siakel, Brandon              Hope                  35.13m     32.94m     108-01 
 -- Gilbertson, Adam             Adrian                40.38m         ND            
 -- Zoelick, Jeff                Lewis                 41.09m         ND            
 
Event 51  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        GINA: G 169-08                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 45.00m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 41.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knutzen, Elise               Notre Dame            43.08m     44.92mP    147-04 
  2 Grosse, Leonie               Hope                  44.80m     44.14mP    144-10 
  3 Plungis, Susan               Ohio U.               36.18m     39.94m     131-00 
  4 Donovan, Kristin             Unattached            42.00m     39.44m     129-05 
  5 Harrington, Stacey           Michigan State        35.00m     39.00m     127-11 
  6 Tanner, Jessica              Ohio U.               38.43m     38.22m     125-05 
  7 Bloor, Linsay                Western Michigan      40.15m     37.98m     124-07 
  8 Forest, Lauren               Alma                  40.96m     36.58m     120-00 
  9 Korsnack, Kylie              Bowling Green         35.05m     34.16m     112-01 
 10 Buchhop, Gwen                Hillsdale             36.00m     33.60m     110-03 
 11 Watkins, Valerie             Northwood             38.58m     33.04m     108-05 
 12 Leutheuser, Anna             Hillsdale             35.50m     33.02m     108-04 
 13 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone           26.00m     30.94m     101-06 
 14 Lane, Paige                  Bowling Green         36.37m     30.24m      99-02 
 15 Galvez, Bella                Michigan State        33.00m     29.92m      98-02 
 16 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.               34.85m     29.70m      97-05 
 17 Miller, Jessica              IPFW                  30.79m     29.66m      97-04 
 18 Shillito, Casey              Hillsdale             31.00m     29.38m      96-05 
 19 Wandell, Jenah               Bowling Green         29.69m     28.58m      93-09 
 20 Jacoby, Danielle             Toledo                33.00m     28.48m      93-05 
 21 Williams, Alexis             Michigan State        35.03m     28.16m      92-05 
 22 Steere, Molly                Alma                  32.61m     27.80m      91-02 
 23 Hanchett, Janet              Michigan State        31.00m     27.24m      89-04 
 24 Murphy, Kayla                Lewis                 33.58m     27.10m      88-11 
 25 Weber, Correen               Unattached            25.00m     26.60m      87-03 
 26 Dickerson, Caitlin           Adrian                28.50m     26.24m      86-01 
 27 Leutheuser, Clara            Hillsdale             28.00m     25.88m      84-11 
 28 Snyder, Julie                Toledo                28.00m     25.52m      83-09 
 29 Helgeson, Megan              Ohio U.               23.09m     24.72m      81-01 
 30 Northuis, Beth               Hope                  19.13m     24.56m      80-07 
 -- Ullenbruch, Sara             Siena Heights         23.00m         ND            
 -- Hedgcock, Alison             Adrian                25.91m         ND            
 -- Geurink, Lisa                Hope                  18.49m         ND            
 -- Diehl, Kristen               St. Francis (Ill      19.56m         ND            
 -- Blough, Renae                Adrian                21.39m         ND            
 -- Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin                34.15m         ND            
 -- Nisbett, Kenisha             Michigan State        30.00m         ND            
 -- Williams, Laura              IPFW                  29.45m         ND            
 
Event 52  Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
        GINA: G  7306                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6900                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6400                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone                        6193  
  2 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio                   6115  
  3 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached                         5942  
  4 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                            5742  
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone              11.69   0.1  1    713
  2 Voice, Taylor                Michigan                 11.81   0.1  1    689
  3 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                  11.82   0.1  1    687
  4 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached               11.82  +0.0  2    687
  5 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio         11.87  +0.0  2    677
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                  6.28m  -0.5  20-07.25    648
     x  5.96m(-1.7) 6.28m(-0.5)            
  2 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio         6.16m  -2.4  20-02.50    621
     5.63m(-2.0) 5.51m(-1.3) 6.16m(-2.4)            
  3 Voice, Taylor                Michigan                 5.94m  -1.1  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(-1.1) 5.66m(-2.6) 5.79m(-1.6)            
  4 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone              5.85m   3.0  19-02.50    554
     5.85m(3.0) 5.78m(-0.3) 5.62m(-1.7)            
  5 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached               5.74m  -1.9  18-10.00    531
     4.89m(-1.2) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.14m(-1.8)            
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone             11.84m   38-10.25    597
      10.66m  11.57m  11.84m            
  2 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00    550
      11.07m  10.99m  10.82m            
  3 Voice, Taylor                Michigan                10.93m   35-10.50    542
      10.09m  10.91m  10.93m            
  4 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                 10.69m   35-01.00    527
      10.32m  10.45m  10.69m            
  5 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio        10.39m   34-01.25    509
      9.97m  PASS  10.39m            
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio         1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone              1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Voice, Taylor                Michigan                 1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone              51.23     759
  2 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio         52.30     712
  3 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                  53.41     664
  4 Voice, Taylor                Michigan                 53.43     663
  5 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached               53.72     651
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio         16.04   0.7  2    728
  2 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached               16.54   0.7  2    673
  3 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                  16.63   2.9  1    663
  4 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone              17.15   2.9  1    609
  5 Voice, Taylor                Michigan                 17.55   2.9  1    568
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone             39.70m     130-03    658
      38.32m  39.70m  PASS            
  2 Voice, Taylor                Michigan                35.36m     116-00    571
      35.36m  30.14m  33.12m            
  3 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached              33.92m     111-03    542
      29.52m  33.92m  PASS            
  4 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio        33.44m     109-08    533
      31.72m  30.88m  33.44m            
  5 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                 29.24m      95-11    450
      PASS  27.52m  29.24m            
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone              3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio         3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
       XO    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Voice, Taylor                Michigan                    NH            
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone             44.04m     144-06    501
      42.48m  44.04m  40.78m            
  2 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio        41.94m     137-07    470
      35.18m  37.00m  41.94m            
  3 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached              40.32m     132-03    447
      36.82m  36.20m  40.32m            
  4 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                 34.00m     111-06    356
      33.20m  34.00m  33.16m            
 
Event 52  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame (Ohio       4:42.49     665
  2 Reichewbach, Kurt            Unattached             4:43.22     660
  3 Addison, Jordan              Buffalo                4:45.41     647
  4 Haskins, Matthew             Cornerstone            5:06.87     521
 
Event 53  Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
        GINA: G  5116                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  4800                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  4400                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                            4821A 
  2 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan                           4766P 
  3 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone                        4397  
  4 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                               4313  
  5 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill                   4097  
  6 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist                   4072  
  7 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill                   3828  
  8 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                               3818  
 
Event 53  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  14.70   3.2  2    882
  2 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan                 14.89   4.4  1    856
  3 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              15.36   4.4  1    795
  4 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     15.40   3.2  2    790
  5 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill         15.55   3.2  2    770
  6 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist         15.72   4.4  1    749
  7 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill         16.10   4.4  1    702
  8 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     17.22   3.2  2    572
 
Event 53  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill         1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist         1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill         1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 53  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.36m  9.81m  9.69m            
  2 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              9.74m   31-11.50    512
      8.98m  8.64m  9.74m            
  3 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.39m  9.04m  8.92m            
  4 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist         9.05m   29-08.25    467
      8.68m  8.49m  9.05m            
  5 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan                 8.79m   28-10.25    451
      7.90m  FOUL  8.79m            
  6 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     8.62m   28-03.50    440
      8.10m  8.14m  8.62m            
  7 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill         8.48m   27-10.00    430
      8.44m  8.38m  8.48m            
  8 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill         8.41m   27-07.25    426
      8.41m  7.73m  8.04m            
 
Event 53  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan                 24.26   2.5  1    956
  2 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     24.94   3.7  2    892
  3 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  25.97   3.7  2    800
  4 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              26.69   2.5  1    738
  5 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill         26.87   3.7  2    723
  6 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill         27.07   2.5  1    706
  7 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist         27.28   2.5  1    689
  8 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     28.31   3.7  2    607
 
Event 53  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan                 5.85m   2.4  19-02.50    804
     5.45m(2.4) 5.81m(2.1) 5.85m(2.4)            
  2 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  5.16m   0.3  16-11.25    603
     5.13m(1.0) 5.16m(0.3) FOUL                 
  3 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist         5.07m   1.0  16-07.75    578
     5.07m(1.0) FOUL      5.01m(2.3)            
  4 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone              5.02m   1.8  16-05.75    565
     3.19m(3.5) 5.02m(1.8) 4.86m(1.1)            
  5 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill         5.01m   6.4  16-05.25    562
     4.94m(2.6) 4.71m(1.2) 5.01m(6.4)            
  6 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill         4.83m   3.2  15-10.25    514
     3.95m(1.9) 4.72m(2.3) 4.83m(3.2)            
  6 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     4.83m   1.2  15-10.25    514
     4.54m(1.1) 4.71m(0.7) 4.83m(1.2)            
  8 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                     4.68m   1.3  15-04.25    474
     4.46m(1.2) 4.64m(0.4) 4.68m(1.3)            
 
Event 53  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                    32.38m     106-03    522
      28.50m  27.68m  32.38m            
  2 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone             29.32m      96-02    464
      24.50m  26.38m  29.32m            
  3 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                 28.84m      94-07    455
      26.58m  28.84m  28.58m            
  4 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist        25.30m      83-00    388
      25.30m  22.86m  21.18m            
  5 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                    25.18m      82-07    386
      24.90m  22.90m  25.18m            
  6 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill        24.54m      80-06    374
      23.04m  24.54m  FOUL            
  7 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan                23.88m      78-04    361
      FOUL  FOUL  23.88m            
  8 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill        23.36m      76-08    352
      17.66m  19.54m  23.36m            
 
Event 53  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                2:24.91     758
  2 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                   2:32.77     659
  3 Horn, Jess                   St. Francis (Ill       2:34.39     639
  4 Taylor, Aundrea              Missouri Baptist       2:34.72     635
  5 Horn, Jen                    St. Francis (Ill       2:38.21     594
  6 Boyer, Amy                   Cornerstone            2:38.80     587
  7 Akeredula, Tofunmi           Michigan               2:40.51     567
  8 Gokey, Haleigh               Hope                   2:41.64     554